Colorado Springs, CO
10/26/2019











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 4A Boy's
             Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    70  Niwot                      (  16:30.7  1:22:33.5   1:15.4)
=========================================
  1      1  Cruz Culpepper SR                   15:36.1     5     22  Joey Hendershot SO                  16:51.5
  2     10  Zane Bergen SO                      16:30.5     6   ( 34) Jack Kenkel SR                      17:02.2
  3     18  Grayden Rauba JR                    16:47.4     7   ( 43) Michael Carpenter SR                17:15.7
  4     19  Joaquin Herrera JR                  16:48.0

  2.   119  Durango                    (  16:43.1  1:23:35.5   1:37.7)
=========================================
  1      4  Luke Tichi SR                       15:53.0     5     53  Aiden Quayle JR                     17:30.7
  2      9  Paul Knight JR                      16:23.8     6   ( 89) Jack Whistler SR                    18:13.0
  3     15  Logan Moore SR                      16:37.0     7   (126) Michael Benner FR                   19:21.4
  4     38  Land Lambert SO                     17:11.0

  3.   156  Cheyenne Mountain          (  16:55.2  1:24:35.9   1:36.7)
=========================================
  1      3  Erik LeRoux SO                      15:50.3     5     50  Austin Smith SO                     17:27.0
  2     17  Nick Huger SO                       16:46.4     6   ( 55) Gabe Prata SR                       17:33.1
  3     42  Enzo Knapp SO                       17:15.4     7   ( 64) Jake Antonia JR                     17:44.5
  4     44  Cedar Collins SO                    17:16.8

  4.   162  Air Academy                (  16:57.8  1:24:48.9   1:40.7)
=========================================
  1      5  Matthew Mettler SR                  16:05.9     5     66  Ethan Abbs SR                       17:46.6
  2      8  Matthew Storer SR                   16:23.5     6   ( 69) Ben Lumaye JR                       17:50.9
  3     21  Alex Maline JR                      16:49.7     7   (113) Ben Hodge JR                        18:49.0
  4     62  Justin Banta SR                     17:43.2

  5.   185  Palmer Ridge               (  17:08.5  1:25:42.4   1:03.3)
=========================================
  1     13  Hans Larson SR                      16:35.0     5     57  Jake Bach FR                        17:38.3
  2     36  Aleksandr Solano SR                 17:04.5     6   ( 75) Nate Lee JR                         17:55.0
  3     39  Colby Schultz SO                    17:12.2     7   ( 87) Thomas Fry SO                       18:12.3
  4     40  Lance Anderson SO                   17:12.4

  6.   189  Centaurus                  (  17:07.9  1:25:39.5   1:18.8)
=========================================
  1      6  James Overberg JR                   16:15.4     5     56  Kai Smith JR                        17:34.2
  2     27  Max Heins FR                        16:58.2     6   ( 67) Harrison Freis-Levy SO              17:47.6
  3     46  John McGill SO                      17:20.6     7   ( 90) Robert Marquez SO                   18:13.9
  4     54  Ben Handwerker JR                   17:31.1

  7.   216  Summit                     (  17:15.1  1:26:15.5   1:27.5)
=========================================
  1     11  Jeremiah Vaille JR                  16:30.5     5     80  Sam Burke JR                        17:58.0
  2     23  Dominykas Remeikis FR               16:53.3     6   ( 94) Giovanni Marquez JR                 18:14.8
  3     31  Max Bonenberger JR                  17:00.2     7   (108) Zach McBride FR                     18:42.3
  4     71  Paul Hans SR                        17:53.5

  8.   216  Battle Mountain            (  17:16.1  1:26:20.2   0:55.0)
=========================================
  1     29  Sullivan Middaugh FR                16:59.8     5     74  Jake Allen SR                       17:54.8
  2     30  Nico Piliero JR                     17:00.0     6   (111) Davis Krueger SR                    18:44.8
  3     35  Deagen Fahrney JR                   17:02.9     7   (114) Kaden Williams SO                   18:49.8
  4     48  Ari Dennis JR                       17:22.7

  9.   254  Mead                       (  17:25.7  1:27:08.3   1:36.1)
=========================================
  1     16  Keegan Caldwell JR                  16:38.4     5     92  Joseph McGregor FR                  18:14.5
  2     41  Nolan Hoffman FR                    17:14.4     6   (120) Tyler Mayer SO                      19:05.3
  3     45  Nathan Hoffman SO                   17:20.2     7   (135) Tyler Bare JR                       19:43.9
  4     60  Nick Scohy SR                       17:40.8

 10.   277  Conifer                    (  17:28.5  1:27:22.4   2:11.4)
=========================================
  1      7  Zack Gacnik JR                      16:18.1     5     99  James Ulrich SO                     18:29.5
  2     12  Topi Alahuhta JR                    16:32.1     6   (100) Tanner Stahnke SR                   18:29.5
  3     73  Charlie Toppin JR                   17:54.2     7   (124) Shane Beston JR                     19:16.1
  4     86  Isaac VanWestrienen SO              18:08.5

 11.   296  Erie                       (  17:36.4  1:28:01.6   0:55.0)
=========================================
  1     33  Alexander Walker SR                 17:00.8     5     79  Evan Kraus FR                       17:55.8
  2     51  Luke Fritsche FR                    17:29.7     6   ( 96) Adam Garcia SR                      18:16.7
  3     61  Timothy Fritsche SR                 17:41.1     7   (122) Adam Huonder SR                     19:07.9
  4     72  Lbona Haile SR                      17:54.2

 12.   312  Coronado                   (  17:43.2  1:28:36.0   2:10.3)
=========================================
  1     20  Ben Hayes-Lemmon SR                 16:49.3     5    117  Spencer Stepp FR                    18:59.6
  2     25  Zinabu Engstrom SO                  16:54.8     6   (118) Adam Schaubroeck FR                 19:03.7
  3     68  Charlie Schroeder SO                17:50.0     7   (131) Mark Bloomfield SR                  19:30.3
  4     82  Miles Medina JR                     18:02.3

 13.   316  Thompson Valley            (  17:33.3  1:27:46.5   2:28.1)
=========================================
  1      2  Dylan Schubert SR                   15:48.5     5     95  Ethan Kravig SR                     18:16.6
  2     59  Carson Schmidt SO                   17:40.0     6   (133) Brayden Schmidt FR                  19:35.3
  3     76  Gerasimos Kavvadas JR               17:55.3     7   (136) Ethan Stern FR                      19:50.1
  4     84  Quint Firestone SO                  18:06.1

 14.   337  Longmont                   (  17:46.4  1:28:52.0   1:40.5)
=========================================
  1     24  Connor McCormick SO                 16:53.4     5    102  Gabe Schulz JR                      18:33.9
  2     49  Dominic Warner SO                   17:22.9     6   (107) Owen Kilcullen JR                   18:41.7
  3     65  Leon Engle SR                       17:45.1     7   (109) Jose Guevara JR                     18:43.1
  4     97  Andreas O'Malley SO                 18:16.7

 15.   339  Lewis-Palmer               (  17:46.0  1:28:49.7   1:22.5)
=========================================
  1     28  Patrick Jirele SR                   16:58.4     5     98  Henry Taylor JR                     18:20.9
  2     47  John Morrison SR                    17:22.2     6   (101) Max Lantz III SR                    18:30.0
  3     78  Josiah Petak JR                     17:55.8     7   (103) Isaac Cade SR                       18:34.6
  4     88  Reid Smith SO                       18:12.4

 16.   356  Montrose                   (  17:54.2  1:29:30.6   2:29.3)
=========================================
  1     14  Sean Graff JR                       16:35.7     5    119  Joshua Simpson SO                   19:05.0
  2     26  Jonas Graff FR                      16:57.7     6   (127) Zack Morris FR                      19:23.9
  3     91  Zack Oldroyd SO                     18:14.3     7   (134) Ethan Birchem SO                    19:36.5
  4    106  Nels Motley SO                      18:37.9

 17.   377  Central Grand Junction     (  17:57.3  1:29:46.1   1:27.3)
=========================================
  1     37  Hunter Prather SR                   17:08.5     5    104  Jadon Nicholson SR                  18:35.8
  2     58  Jordan Leblow SO                    17:38.6     6   (115) Billy Adams SO                      18:51.6
  3     85  Josh Trujillo JR                    18:08.5     7   (130) Jeffrey Fiantaca SR                 19:28.8
  4     93  Jacob Buddecke SO                   18:14.7

 18.   382  George Washington          (  17:58.2  1:29:50.9   1:56.6)
=========================================
  1     32  Charlie Welch JR                    17:00.5     5    116  Ross Combs SR                       18:57.1
  2     70  Henry Shugart SR                    17:51.3     6   (125) Gen Rothberg FR                     19:18.9
  3     81  Kai Padilla-Smith SR                17:58.5     7   (139) Will Searfoorce FR                  20:45.3
  4     83  Peter Neid FR                       18:03.5

 19.   453  Littleton                  (  18:21.2  1:31:45.9   1:36.7)
=========================================
  1     52  Evan Moore JR                       17:30.5     5    121  Blake Anderson SR                   19:07.2
  2     63  Cooper Brown JR                     17:44.0     6   (132) Hans Romine SR                      19:30.8
  3    105  Grady Redding SO                    18:37.3     7   (138) Sawyer Gannon FR                    20:04.9
  4    112  Donovan Marshall SR                 18:46.9

 20.   567  Northfield                 (  18:56.4  1:34:41.7   1:32.1)
=========================================
  1     77  Ian Kleinschmidt SO                 17:55.4     5    129  Isaac Kleinschmidt FR               19:27.5
  2    110  Nathan Krasner FR                   18:43.7     6   (137) Finn Phillips FR                    19:55.4
  3    123  Tyler Imhof JR                      19:08.8     7   (140) Ethan Kunze JR                      22:55.9
  4    128  Micai Shoots JR                     19:26.3



 
                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 4A Boy's
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mil 2.05  Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
     1   1  790 Cruz Culpepper             SR Niwot                       5:09 10:20 15:36.1  5:02 
     2   1  879 Dylan Schubert             SR Thompson Valley             5:09 10:20 15:48.5  5:06 
     3   1  638 Erik LeRoux                SO Cheyenne Mountain           5:10 10:21 15:50.3  5:06 
     4   1  683 Luke Tichi                 SR Durango                     5:09 10:20 15:53.0  5:07 
     5   1  733 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos         JR Green Mountain              5:09 10:20 15:54.1  5:08 
     6   1  588 Matthew Mettler            SR Air Academy                 5:10 10:21 16:05.9  5:11 
     7   1  714 Colin Szuch                SR Evergreen                   5:09 10:26 16:14.9  5:14 
     8   1  617 James Overberg             JR Centaurus                   5:11 10:29 16:15.4  5:14 
     9   1  650 Zack Gacnik                JR Conifer                     5:10 10:23 16:18.1  5:15 
    10   2  589 Matthew Storer             SR Air Academy                 5:10 10:28 16:23.5  5:17 
    11   2  679 Paul Knight                JR Durango                     5:17 10:45 16:23.8  5:17 
    12   2  788 Zane Bergen                SO Niwot                       5:12 10:39 16:30.5  5:19 
    13   1  872 Jeremiah Vaille            JR Summit                      5:10 10:37 16:30.5  5:19 
    14   2  648 Topi Alahuhta              JR Conifer                     5:11 10:40 16:32.1  5:20 
    15   1  826 Hans Larson                SR Palmer Ridge                5:14 10:47 16:35.0  5:21 
    16   1  778 Sean Graff                 JR Montrose                    5:16 10:42 16:35.7  5:21 
    17   3  681 Logan Moore                SR Durango                     5:17 10:47 16:37.0  5:21 
    18   1  784 Jackson Shorten            SO Mountain View               5:13 10:47 16:37.5  5:22 
    19   1  770 Keegan Caldwell            JR Mead                        5:18 10:45 16:38.4  5:22 
    20   2  636 Nick Huger                 SO Cheyenne Mountain           5:16 10:54 16:46.4  5:24 
    21   3  794 Grayden Rauba              JR Niwot                       5:17 10:53 16:47.4  5:25 
    22   1  725 Bryce Reeburgh             SO Golden                      5:11 10:38 16:47.7  5:25 
    23   4  792 Joaquin Herrera            JR Niwot                       5:12 10:42 16:48.0  5:25 
    24   1  657 Ben Hayes-Lemmon           SR Coronado                    5:11 10:46 16:49.3  5:25 
    25   1 1047 Hermon Gebrehiwat          SO Greeley Central             5:19 10:55 16:49.5  5:25 
    26   3  587 Alex Maline                JR Air Academy                 5:26 11:00 16:49.7  5:25 
    27   5  791 Joey Hendershot            SO Niwot                       5:12 10:43 16:51.5  5:26 
    28   2  871 Dominykas Remeikis         FR Summit                      5:17 10:54 16:53.3  5:27 
    29   1  765 Connor McCormick           SO Longmont                    5:17 10:57 16:53.4  5:27 
    30   2  656 Zinabu Engstrom            SO Coronado                    5:17 10:57 16:54.8  5:27 
    31   2  777 Jonas Graff                FR Montrose                    5:19 10:54 16:57.7  5:28 
    32   2  614 Max Heins                  FR Centaurus                   5:19 10:56 16:58.2  5:28 
    33   1  742 Patrick Jirele             SR Lewis-Palmer                5:21 10:58 16:58.4  5:28 
    34   1  600 Sullivan Middaugh          FR Battle Mountain             5:15 10:54 16:59.8  5:29 
    35   2  602 Nico Piliero               JR Battle Mountain             5:15 10:55 17:00.0  5:29 
    36   3  866 Max Bonenberger            JR Summit                      5:14 10:51 17:00.2  5:29 
    37   1  721 Charlie Welch              JR George Washington           5:11 10:27 17:00.5  5:29 
    38   1  706 Alexander Walker           SR Erie                        5:27 11:05 17:00.8  5:29 
    39   6  793 Jack Kenkel                SR Niwot                       5:12 10:39 17:02.2  5:29 
    40   3  599 Deagen Fahrney             JR Battle Mountain             5:18 10:58 17:02.9  5:30 
    41   2  829 Aleksandr Solano           SR Palmer Ridge                5:14 10:48 17:04.5  5:30 
    42   1  631 Hunter Prather             SR Central Grand Junction      5:23 10:59 17:08.5  5:32 
    43   1  787 Michael Dudzic                Mullen                      5:20 10:59 17:10.1  5:32 
    44   4  680 Land Lambert               SO Durango                     5:27 11:06 17:11.0  5:32 
    45   1  864 Jaydon Fryer               JR Steamboat Springs           5:18 10:59 17:12.0  5:33 
    46   3  828 Colby Schultz              SO Palmer Ridge                5:19 10:57 17:12.2  5:33 
    47   1  837 Ben Norby                  SR Ponderosa                   5:28 11:08 17:12.2  5:33 
    48   1  692 Gage Nielsen               JR Eagle Valley                5:27 11:15 17:12.3  5:33 
    49   4  824 Lance Anderson             SO Palmer Ridge                5:20 10:57 17:12.4  5:33 
    50   2  772 Nolan Hoffman              FR Mead                        5:22 11:09 17:14.4  5:33 
    51   3  637 Enzo Knapp                 SO Cheyenne Mountain           5:26 11:10 17:15.4  5:34 
    52   7  789 Michael Carpenter          SR Niwot                       5:17 11:04 17:15.7  5:34 
    53   4  635 Cedar Collins              SO Cheyenne Mountain           5:27 11:13 17:16.8  5:34 
    54   1  849 Henry Terhaar              JR Silver Creek                5:24 10:58 17:18.8  5:35 
    55   3  771 Nathan Hoffman             SO Mead                        5:21 11:06 17:20.2  5:35 
    56   3  616 John McGill                SO Centaurus                   5:24 11:11 17:20.6  5:35 
    57   1  847 Dalton Yost                SR Roosevelt                   5:19 10:57 17:21.2  5:36 
    58   2  744 John Morrison              SR Lewis-Palmer                5:26 11:11 17:22.2  5:36 
    59   1  669 Gavin Shary                SO Denver North                5:18 11:06 17:22.3  5:36 
    60   4  598 Ari Dennis                 JR Battle Mountain             5:28 11:14 17:22.7  5:36 
    61   2  768 Dominic Warner             SO Longmont                    5:22 11:13 17:22.9  5:36 
    62   1  888 Jonathan Cabrera           SR Widefield                   5:24 11:08 17:24.4  5:37 
    63   5  640 Austin Smith               SO Cheyenne Mountain           5:29 11:17 17:27.0  5:37 
    64   2  700 Luke Fritsche              FR Erie                        5:28 11:13 17:29.7  5:38 
    65   1  759 Evan Moore                 JR Littleton                   5:28 11:18 17:30.5  5:39 
    66   5  682 Aiden Quayle               JR Durango                     5:28 11:13 17:30.7  5:39 
    67   4  613 Ben Handwerker             JR Centaurus                   5:26 11:12 17:31.1  5:39 
    68   6  639 Gabe Prata                 SR Cheyenne Mountain           5:25 11:17 17:33.1  5:39 
    69   5  618 Kai Smith                  JR Centaurus                   5:25 11:16 17:34.2  5:40 
    70   2  838 Luke Piquard               JR Ponderosa                   5:22 11:14 17:37.2  5:41 
    71   5  825 Jake Bach                  FR Palmer Ridge                5:24 11:15 17:38.3  5:41 
    72   2  629 Jordan Leblow              SO Central Grand Junction      5:18 11:10 17:38.6  5:41 
    73   2  878 Carson Schmidt             SO Thompson Valley             5:41 11:32 17:40.0  5:42 
    74   4  775 Nick Scohy                 SR Mead                        5:34 11:27 17:40.8  5:42 
    75   3  701 Timothy Fritsche           SR Erie                        5:40 11:26 17:41.1  5:42 
    76   4  584 Justin Banta               SR Air Academy                 5:33 11:19 17:43.2  5:43 
    77   2  756 Cooper Brown               JR Littleton                   5:33 11:23 17:44.0  5:43 
    78   7  634 Jake Antonia               JR Cheyenne Mountain           5:36 11:28 17:44.5  5:43 
    79   3  762 Leon Engle                 SR Longmont                    5:30 11:30 17:45.1  5:43 
    80   2  848 Patrick Ash                SO Silver Creek                5:30 11:21 17:46.1  5:44 
    81   5  583 Ethan Abbs                 SR Air Academy                 5:23 11:11 17:46.6  5:44 
    82   1  816 Colton Magnuson            JR Northridge                  5:27 11:21 17:47.4  5:44 
    83   6  612 Harrison Freis-Levy        SO Centaurus                   5:35 11:24 17:47.6  5:44 
    84   3  660 Charlie Schroeder          SO Coronado                    5:33 11:31 17:50.0  5:45 
    85   6  586 Ben Lumaye                 JR Air Academy                 5:28 11:13 17:50.9  5:45 
    86   2  720 Henry Shugart              SR George Washington           5:23 11:17 17:51.3  5:45 
    87   4  868 Paul Hans                  SR Summit                      5:25 11:29 17:53.5  5:46 
    88   4  703 Lbona Haile                SR Erie                        5:38 11:36 17:54.2  5:46 
    89   3  652 Charlie Toppin             JR Conifer                     5:32 11:31 17:54.2  5:46 
    90   5  597 Jake Allen                 SR Battle Mountain             5:26 11:16 17:54.8  5:46 
    91   6  827 Nate Lee                   JR Palmer Ridge                5:27 11:22 17:55.0  5:46 
    92   3  875 Gerasimos Kavvadas         JR Thompson Valley             5:42 11:40 17:55.3  5:47 
    93   1  803 Ian Kleinschmidt           SO Northfield                       11:23 17:55.4  5:47 
    94   3  745 Josiah Petak               JR Lewis-Palmer                5:38 11:33 17:55.8  5:47 
    95   5  705 Evan Kraus                 FR Erie                        5:35 11:29 17:55.8  5:47 
    96   5  867 Sam Burke                  JR Summit                      5:37 11:36 17:58.0  5:47 
    97   3  717 Kai Padilla-Smith          SR George Washington           5:33 11:31 17:58.5  5:48 
    98   1  611 Nathan Pontious            SO Canon City                  5:33 11:35 18:01.5  5:49 
    99   4  658 Miles Medina               JR Coronado                    5:34 11:32 18:02.3  5:49 
   100   4  716 Peter Neid                 FR George Washington           5:36 11:38 18:03.5  5:49 
   101   4  874 Quint Firestone            SO Thompson Valley             5:41 11:38 18:06.1  5:50 
   102   3  632 Josh Trujillo              JR Central Grand Junction      5:37 11:39 18:08.5  5:51 
   103   4  654 Isaac VanWestrienen        SO Conifer                     5:43 11:43 18:08.5  5:51 
   104   7 1036 Thomas Fry                 SO Palmer Ridge                5:25 11:28 18:12.3  5:52 
   105   4  746 Reid Smith                 SO Lewis-Palmer                5:40 11:43 18:12.4  5:52 
   106   6  684 Jack Whistler              SR Durango                     5:40 11:40 18:13.0  5:52 
   107   7  615 Robert Marquez             SO Centaurus                   5:47 11:48 18:13.9  5:53 
   108   3  781 Zack Oldroyd               SO Montrose                    5:33 11:34 18:14.3  5:53 
   109   5  774 Joseph McGregor            FR Mead                        5:43 11:41 18:14.5  5:53 
   110   4  627 Jacob Buddecke             SO Central Grand Junction      5:37 11:38 18:14.7  5:53 
   111   6  869 Giovanni Marquez           JR Summit                      5:38 11:41 18:14.8  5:53 
   112   5  876 Ethan Kravig               SR Thompson Valley             5:42 11:51 18:16.6  5:53 
   113   6  702 Adam Garcia                SR Erie                        5:39 11:44 18:16.7  5:53 
   114   4  766 Andreas O'Malley           SO Longmont                    5:27 11:38 18:16.7  5:53 
   115   5  747 Henry Taylor               JR Lewis-Palmer                5:43 11:50 18:20.9  5:55 
   116   5  653 James Ulrich               SO Conifer                     5:30 11:39 18:29.5  5:58 
   117   6  651 Tanner Stahnke             SR Conifer                     5:44 11:48 18:29.5  5:58 
   118   6  743 Max Lantz III              SR Lewis-Palmer                5:38 11:43 18:30.0  5:58 
   119   5  767 Gabe Schulz                JR Longmont                    5:35 11:57 18:33.9  5:59 
   120   7  741 Isaac Cade                 SR Lewis-Palmer                5:43 11:50 18:34.6  5:59 
   121   5  630 Jadon Nicholson            SR Central Grand Junction      5:41 11:53 18:35.8  6:00 
   122   3  760 Grady Redding              SO Littleton                   5:36 11:46 18:37.3  6:00 
   123   4  780 Nels Motley                SO Montrose                    5:34 11:46 18:37.9  6:00 
   124   6  764 Owen Kilcullen             JR Longmont                    5:43 12:03 18:41.7  6:02 
   125   7  870 Zach McBride               FR Summit                      5:41 11:52 18:42.3  6:02 
   126   7  763 Jose Guevara               JR Longmont                    5:42 12:02 18:43.1  6:02 
   127   2  805 Nathan Krasner             FR Northfield                  5:44 12:01 18:43.7  6:02 
   128   6  601 Davis Krueger              SR Battle Mountain             5:44 12:03 18:44.8  6:03 
   129   4  758 Donovan Marshall           SR Littleton                   5:37 11:51 18:46.9  6:03 
   130   7  585 Ben Hodge                  JR Air Academy                 5:30 11:45 18:49.0  6:04 
   131   7  603 Kaden Williams             SO Battle Mountain             5:42 12:00 18:49.8  6:04 
   132   6  626 Billy Adams                SO Central Grand Junction      5:36 12:04 18:51.6  6:05 
   133   5  715 Ross Combs                 SR George Washington           5:48 12:06 18:57.1  6:06 
   134   5  661 Spencer Stepp              FR Coronado                    5:54 12:22 18:59.6  6:07 
   135   6  659 Adam Schaubroeck           FR Coronado                    5:49 12:09 19:03.7  6:09 
   136   5  782 Joshua Simpson             SO Montrose                    5:45 12:04 19:05.0  6:09 
   137   6  773 Tyler Mayer                SO Mead                        5:48 12:17 19:05.3  6:09 
   138   5  755 Blake Anderson             SR Littleton                   6:01 12:22 19:07.2  6:10 
   139   7  704 Adam Huonder               SR Erie                        5:43 11:45 19:07.9  6:10 
   140   3  802 Tyler Imhof                JR Northfield                  5:43 12:00 19:08.8  6:10 
   141   7  649 Shane Beston               JR Conifer                     5:47 12:13 19:16.1  6:13 
   142   6  718 Gen Rothberg               FR George Washington           5:52 12:21 19:18.9  6:13 
   143   7  678 Michael Benner             FR Durango                     5:49 12:20 19:21.4  6:14 
   144   6  779 Zack Morris                FR Montrose                    5:48 12:18 19:23.9  6:15 
   145   4  808 Micai Shoots               JR Northfield                       12:21 19:26.3  6:16 
   146   5  804 Isaac Kleinschmidt         FR Northfield                  5:53 12:24 19:27.5  6:16 
   147   7  628 Jeffrey Fiantaca           SR Central Grand Junction      5:27 12:36 19:28.8  6:17 
   148   7  655 Mark Bloomfield            SR Coronado                    5:58 12:34 19:30.3  6:17 
   149   6  761 Hans Romine                SR Littleton                   6:04 12:39 19:30.8  6:17 
   150   6  877 Brayden Schmidt            FR Thompson Valley             6:03 12:40 19:35.3  6:19 
   151   7  776 Ethan Birchem              SO Montrose                    5:53 12:28 19:36.5  6:19 
   152   7  769 Tyler Bare                 JR Mead                        5:57 12:39 19:43.9  6:22 
   153   7  880 Ethan Stern                FR Thompson Valley             6:03 12:41 19:50.1  6:24 
   154   6  807 Finn Phillips              FR Northfield                  6:04 12:42 19:55.4  6:25 
   155   7  757 Sawyer Gannon              FR Littleton                   6:01 12:40 20:04.9  6:28 
   156   7  719 Will Searfoorce            FR George Washington           6:04 13:08 20:45.3  6:41 
   157   7  806 Ethan Kunze                JR Northfield                  6:24 14:27 22:55.9  7:23