Colorado Springs, CO
10/26/2019











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Boy's
             Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    67  Dakota Ridge               (  16:07.0  1:20:35.0   1:24.7)
=========================================
  1      2  Connor Ohlson SR                    15:24.8     5     36  Ethan Straub JR                     16:49.5
  2      5  Jacob White JR                      15:50.7     6   ( 90) Wyatt Oglesby SR                    17:58.6
  3      6  Ben Morrin SR                       16:02.1     7   (119) Blake Ohlson SR                     18:37.3
  4     18  Ben Piegat SR                       16:27.9

  2.   121  Mountain Vista             (  16:33.2  1:22:45.6   0:56.3)
=========================================
  1     10  Jack O'Sullivan SR                  16:13.3     5     50  Kyle Boe JR                         17:09.6
  2     14  Davis Helmerich SR                  16:16.7     6   ( 54) Jayden Nats SO                      17:12.8
  3     15  Harrison Witt JR                    16:20.0     7   ( 58) Collin Mooney SO                    17:22.0
  4     32  Seth Rouse SR                       16:46.0

  3.   160  Rock Canyon                (  16:45.1  1:23:45.5   0:57.3)
=========================================
  1      9  Wes Beckham SR                      16:13.2     5     53  Caleb Jaramillo SR                  17:10.5
  2     11  Derek Fearon SR                     16:14.1     6   ( 56) Carson Timmons SR                   17:19.0
  3     39  Bobby Scott JR                      16:58.1     7   ( 65) Carter Brand SR                     17:31.7
  4     48  Drew Peters SR                      17:09.6

  4.   174  Heritage                   (  16:50.3  1:24:11.4   1:14.6)
=========================================
  1     12  Cory Kennedy SR                     16:15.9     5     64  Connor Kennedy SO                   17:30.5
  2     21  Michael Beck JR                     16:33.2     6   ( 68) Zach Mullen SR                      17:32.8
  3     30  Austin Plunkert SR                  16:43.3     7   ( 69) Simeon Ehm SR                       17:34.0
  4     47  Jason Becker JR                     17:08.5

  5.   177  Fort Collins               (  16:51.5  1:24:17.5   1:11.9)
=========================================
  1     17  James Gregory SR                    16:26.3     5     71  Matthew Boyle SR                    17:38.2
  2     22  Kevin Conlon SR                     16:34.3     6   ( 72) William Bush SR                     17:40.3
  3     27  Calbert Guest SR                    16:40.0     7   ( 77) Cody Larsen SR                      17:45.8
  4     40  Noah Wheeling SR                    16:58.7

  6.   194  Fairview                   (  16:54.8  1:24:34.0   0:42.8)
=========================================
  1     24  Wiley Feiger SR                     16:34.9     5     55  Christian Castellino JR             17:17.7
  2     29  Henry Murphy JR                     16:43.2     6   ( 61) Eric Sankey SO                      17:24.1
  3     35  Josh Klaus SR                       16:48.3     7   ( 67) Oliver Wright JR                    17:32.7
  4     51  Anders Cote SR                      17:09.9

  7.   216  Palmer                     (  16:52.9  1:24:24.4   2:22.3)
=========================================
  1      4  Gus McIntyre SR                     15:39.6     5     95  Tucker Larsen SR                    18:01.9
  2      8  Scott Prieve JR                     16:06.5     6   (123) Max Pearson SO                      18:43.8
  3     46  Wesley Wright SR                    17:06.2     7   (125) Joe Lange SO                        18:50.8
  4     63  Cisco Alvarez JR                    17:30.2

  8.   228  Castle View                (  17:04.6  1:25:22.6   1:10.6)
=========================================
  1     16  Edward Rush JR                      16:26.0     5     70  Connor Baty SO                      17:36.6
  2     41  Jared Wright JR                     17:00.0     6   ( 81) Hal Fotinos JR                      17:47.4
  3     49  Aidan Scott JR                      17:09.6     7   ( 97) Cade Forbes SR                      18:03.8
  4     52  William Merrick SO                  17:10.4

  9.   236  Liberty                    (  17:03.7  1:25:18.1   1:51.1)
=========================================
  1      7  Caleb Mann JR                       16:05.5     5     88  James Mulcahey SO                   17:56.6
  2     38  Oscar Goll JR                       16:53.3     6   (104) Aiden Prock FR                      18:06.3
  3     44  Ben Townsend SO                     17:00.6     7   (112) Noah Schneiderman FR                18:23.6
  4     59  Colin Bervig JR                     17:22.1

 10.   262  Boulder                    (  17:12.9  1:26:04.4   1:17.9)
=========================================
  1     19  Lukas Haug JR                       16:29.5     5     80  Slaiman Hadi SO                     17:47.4
  2     42  Carson Williams SR                  17:00.0     6   (108) Stefan Haug FR                      18:10.7
  3     45  Gavin Geer SO                       17:02.4     7   (136) Colter Oroke JR                     19:26.6
  4     76  Carson McCue JR                     17:45.1

 11.   281  Valor Christian            (  17:05.5  1:25:27.5   2:48.9)
=========================================
  1      1  Cole Sprout SR                      15:12.7     5     94  Tyler Pranno SO                     18:01.6
  2     20  Luke Sundberg SR                    16:30.6     6   (116) Tyler Downs FR                      18:27.1
  3     79  Beau Thomason JR                    17:47.3     7   (129) Justin Marcum SO                    18:59.1
  4     87  Shane Pranno SO                     17:55.3

 12.   298  Monarch                    (  17:18.0  1:26:29.7   1:28.7)
=========================================
  1     26  Henry Little SR                     16:37.4     5    103  Jack Stolt SR                       18:06.1
  2     28  Luke Johnson SR                     16:41.7     6   (115) Sam Kapner FR                       18:26.8
  3     43  Avery Conaghan SR                   17:00.4     7   (139) Trevor Senior SR                    20:07.1
  4     98  Logan Weber SR                      18:04.1

 13.   329  Regis Jesuit               (  17:26.7  1:27:13.5   1:29.2)
=========================================
  1     25  Owen Buehler SR                     16:36.6     5    102  Brian Fields SR                     18:05.8
  2     37  Thomas Beatty SR                    16:51.1     6   (124) Sajan Sundaram SO                   18:44.7
  3     74  Matthew Collins JR                  17:41.2     7   (130) Ben Phillips SO                     19:08.3
  4     91  Nick Faestel SR                     17:58.8

 14.   341  Legacy                     (  17:27.3  1:27:16.3   2:10.3)
=========================================
  1     13  Parker Lee SR                       16:16.2     5    114  Carson Primm SR                     18:26.5
  2     23  Ryan Montera JR                     16:34.6     6   (131) Ethan Carpenter SO                  19:13.6
  3     85  Nathan Siles SR                     17:50.8     7   (138) Tyson Spradling JR                  19:30.8
  4    106  Liam Simmons FR                     18:08.2

 15.   352  Cherry Creek               (  17:26.8  1:27:13.8   2:29.1)
=========================================
  1      3  Parker Wolfe JR                     15:35.3     5     99  Nick Most SR                        18:04.4
  2     75  Josh Honig-Frand SR                 17:44.1     6   (107) Julio Jaime JR                      18:08.7
  3     82  Adam Parish JR                      17:48.8     7   (109) Christopher Dutzar SR               18:15.8
  4     93  Liam Scott SR                       18:01.2

 16.   382  Fossil Ridge               (  17:42.1  1:28:30.5   0:43.7)
=========================================
  1     57  Peter Martin SR                     17:21.8     5    101  Cody Wangen JR                      18:05.5
  2     62  Luke Spencer SO                     17:28.2     6   (105) Zane Kondratieff FR                 18:07.0
  3     66  Guillaume Pattyn SR                 17:32.5     7   (117) Joey Souverin FR                    18:29.3
  4     96  Cy Teruel FR                        18:02.5

 17.   411  Arapahoe                   (  17:51.0  1:29:14.6   2:06.8)
=========================================
  1     34  Cole Trautman SR                    16:47.9     5    126  Cameron Perdew JR                   18:54.7
  2     73  Stephen Haysley SR                  17:40.7     6   (128) Zachary Schmitt SO                  18:58.6
  3     78  Mitchell Lockard JR                 17:46.8     7   (135) Isaac Peterson SO                   19:24.6
  4    100  Blake Hansen JR                     18:04.5

 18.   427  Rocky Mountain             (  17:50.5  1:29:12.3   1:32.0)
=========================================
  1     33  Dalton Kaines SO                    16:47.8     5    111  Luis Caballero JR                   18:19.8
  2     84  Tanner Halopoff FR                  17:50.0     6   (121) Luke Lowndes FR                     18:42.2
  3     89  Quinn Baugh SO                      17:58.3     7   (137) Mac Eliason SO                      19:28.6
  4    110  Niall Kaines JR                     18:16.4

 19.   464  Poudre                     (  18:02.6  1:30:12.6   1:19.0)
=========================================
  1     60  John Houdeshell SR                  17:23.5     5    122  Joseph Houdeshell FR                18:42.5
  2     83  Mark Tasker JR                      17:49.4     6   (133) Cameron Loew SO                     19:16.5
  3     86  Lucas Echenique SO                  17:51.6     7   (134) Owen Maser JR                       19:21.8
  4    113  Ryan Lippert SR                     18:25.6

 20.   488  Cherokee Trail             (  18:10.7  1:30:53.4   2:11.1)
=========================================
  1     31  Caden Smith JR                      16:44.5     5    127  Cade Thomas SR                      18:55.6
  2     92  Evan Armstrong FR                   18:01.0     6   (132) Carson Scohera SO                   19:16.3
  3    118  Gavyn Welsh JR                      18:32.3     7   (140) Dominic Campbell SR                 20:49.8
  4    120  Logan McGowan FR                    18:40.0



 
                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Boy's
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mil 2.05  Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
     1   1 1203 Cole Sprout                SR Valor Christian             4:56  9:47 15:12.7  4:54 
     2   1  970 Connor Ohlson              SR Dakota Ridge                4:56  9:53 15:24.8  4:58 
     3   1  959 Parker Wolfe               JR Cherry Creek                4:56  9:54 15:35.3  5:02 
     4   1  938 Cole Nash                  SR Chatfield                   5:01 10:06 15:39.2  5:03 
     5   1 1122 Gus McIntyre               SR Palmer                      4:57 10:06 15:39.6  5:03 
     6   2  973 Jacob White                JR Dakota Ridge                5:00 10:10 15:50.7  5:06 
     7   3  967 Ben Morrin                 SR Dakota Ridge                5:02 10:22 16:02.1  5:10 
     8   1 1079 Caleb Mann                 JR Liberty                     5:07 10:26 16:05.5  5:11 
     9   2 1124 Scott Prieve               JR Palmer                      5:01 10:26 16:06.5  5:12 
    10   1 1170 Wes Beckham                SR Rock Canyon                 5:10 10:27 16:13.2  5:14 
    11   1 1107 Jack O'Sullivan            SR Mountain Vista              5:02 10:26 16:13.3  5:14 
    12   2 1172 Derek Fearon               SR Rock Canyon                 5:09 10:26 16:14.1  5:14 
    13   1 1044 Yasin Sado                 SR Gateway                     5:02 10:07 16:14.8  5:14 
    14   1 1054 Cory Kennedy               SR Heritage                    5:02 10:26 16:15.9  5:15 
    15   1 1061 Parker Lee                 SR Legacy                      5:06 10:32 16:16.2  5:15 
    16   2 1104 Davis Helmerich            SR Mountain Vista              5:05 10:28 16:16.7  5:15 
    17   3 1109 Harrison Witt              JR Mountain Vista              5:03 10:26 16:20.0  5:16 
    18   1  916 James Thomas               JR Broomfield                  5:03 10:27 16:21.3  5:16 
    19   1 1151 Ben Conlin                 JR Rampart                     4:56 10:23 16:24.1  5:17 
    20   1  928 Edward Rush                JR Castle View                 5:06 10:33 16:26.0  5:18 
    21   1 1010 James Gregory              SR Fort Collins                5:09 10:35 16:26.3  5:18 
    22   4  971 Ben Piegat                 SR Dakota Ridge                5:04 10:31 16:27.9  5:18 
    23   1  908 Lukas Haug                 JR Boulder                     5:07 10:32 16:29.5  5:19 
    24   1  974 Will Daley                 SR Denver East                 5:01 10:09 16:30.2  5:19 
    25   2 1204 Luke Sundberg              SR Valor Christian             5:03 10:24 16:30.6  5:19 
    26   1 1118 Grant Bradley              JR Overland                    5:04 10:29 16:32.1  5:20 
    27   2 1050 Michael Beck               JR Heritage                    5:09 10:39 16:33.2  5:20 
    28   2 1009 Kevin Conlon               SR Fort Collins                5:03 10:29 16:34.3  5:20 
    29   2 1062 Ryan Montera               JR Legacy                      5:05 10:33 16:34.6  5:21 
    30   1  995 Wiley Feiger               SR Fairview                         10:43 16:34.9  5:21 
    31   1 1157 Owen Buehler               SR Regis Jesuit                5:16 10:47 16:36.6  5:21 
    32   1 1095 Henry Little               SR Monarch                     5:09 10:40 16:37.4  5:21 
    33   3 1011 Calbert Guest              SR Fort Collins                5:06 10:40 16:40.0  5:22 
    34   1  904 Dominic Danborn            JR Arvada West                 5:16 10:45 16:41.0  5:23 
    35   2 1093 Luke Johnson               SR Monarch                     5:09 10:42 16:41.7  5:23 
    36   2  997 Henry Murphy               JR Fairview                    5:09 10:35 16:43.2  5:23 
    37   3 1056 Austin Plunkert            SR Heritage                    5:11 10:46 16:43.3  5:23 
    38   1  943 Caden Smith                JR Cherokee Trail              5:02 10:34 16:44.5  5:24 
    39   4 1108 Seth Rouse                 SR Mountain Vista              5:10 10:44 16:46.0  5:24 
    40   1 1181 Dalton Kaines              SO Rocky Mountain              5:15 10:54 16:47.8  5:25 
    41   1  903 Cole Trautman              SR Arapahoe                    5:10 10:45 16:47.9  5:25 
    42   3  996 Josh Klaus                 SR Fairview                    5:29 11:06 16:48.3  5:25 
    43   5  972 Ethan Straub               JR Dakota Ridge                5:10 10:45 16:49.5  5:25 
    44   2 1156 Thomas Beatty              SR Regis Jesuit                5:13 10:45 16:51.1  5:26 
    45   2 1078 Oscar Goll                 JR Liberty                     5:26 10:54 16:53.3  5:27 
    46   3 1175 Bobby Scott                JR Rock Canyon                 5:18 10:51 16:58.1  5:28 
    47   4 1013 Noah Wheeling              SR Fort Collins                5:14 10:54 16:58.7  5:28 
    48   2 1152 Noah Gandley               JR Rampart                     5:26 10:58 16:58.8  5:28 
    49   2  930 Jared Wright               JR Castle View                 5:10 10:44 17:00.0  5:29 
    50   2  912 Carson Williams            SR Boulder                     5:16 10:56 17:00.0  5:29 
    51   3 1092 Avery Conaghan             SR Monarch                     5:10 10:54 17:00.4  5:29 
    52   3 1083 Ben Townsend               SO Liberty                     5:14 10:51 17:00.6  5:29 
    53   3  906 Gavin Geer                 SO Boulder                     5:27 10:58 17:02.4  5:30 
    54   2  915 Logan Stodden              JR Broomfield                  5:20 10:56 17:05.3  5:30 
    55   3 1125 Wesley Wright              SR Palmer                      5:19 11:01 17:06.2  5:31 
    56   2 1117 Abdi Abade                 JR Overland                    5:06 10:27 17:07.8  5:31 
    57   4 1051 Jason Becker               JR Heritage                    5:13 10:53 17:08.5  5:32 
    58   2  905 Gabe Schultz               JR Arvada West                 5:23 11:07 17:09.3  5:32 
    59   4 1174 Drew Peters                SR Rock Canyon                 5:27 11:04 17:09.6  5:32 
    60   3  929 Aidan Scott                JR Castle View                 5:17 10:51 17:09.6  5:32 
    61   5 1103 Kyle Boe                   JR Mountain Vista              5:15 10:57 17:09.6  5:32 
    62   4  994 Anders Cote                SR Fairview                         11:06 17:09.9  5:32 
    63   4  927 William Merrick            SO Castle View                 5:16 11:08 17:10.4  5:32 
    64   5 1173 Caleb Jaramillo            SR Rock Canyon                 5:20 10:58 17:10.5  5:32 
    65   6 1106 Jayden Nats                SO Mountain Vista              5:22 11:04 17:12.8  5:33 
    66   1 1045 Peter Fox                  JR Grandview                   5:16 11:01 17:15.7  5:34 
    67   1 1191 Dalton Seymour             SR Smoky Hill                  5:17 11:06 17:17.4  5:34 
    68   5  993 Christian Castellino       JR Fairview                    5:29 11:07 17:17.7  5:34 
    69   2  975 Asher Hoyt                 SR Denver East                 5:17 11:05 17:17.7  5:34 
    70   1 1149 James Ramey                JR Ralston Valley              5:16 11:01 17:17.9  5:35 
    71   6 1176 Carson Timmons             SR Rock Canyon                 5:24 11:05 17:19.0  5:35 
    72   1 1059 Nyath Wood                 JR Horizon                     5:33 11:15 17:20.6  5:35 
    73   1 1022 Peter Martin               SR Fossil Ridge                5:19 11:05 17:21.8  5:36 
    74   7 1105 Collin Mooney              SO Mountain Vista              5:24 11:08 17:22.0  5:36 
    75   4 1077 Colin Bervig               JR Liberty                     5:17 11:01 17:22.1  5:36 
    76   1 1142 John Houdeshell            SR Poudre                      5:08 10:57 17:23.5  5:36 
    77   1 1074 Jack Frado                 SR Legend                      5:19 10:59 17:24.1  5:37 
    78   6  998 Eric Sankey                SO Fairview                    5:32 11:18 17:24.1  5:37 
    79   2 1025 Luke Spencer               SO Fossil Ridge                5:23 11:09 17:28.2  5:38 
    80   1 1057 Matthew Lobojko            JR Highlands Ranch             5:08 11:00 17:29.3  5:38 
    81   4 1119 Cisco Alvarez              JR Palmer                      5:28 11:11 17:30.2  5:39 
    82   5 1053 Connor Kennedy             SO Heritage                    5:23 11:19 17:30.5  5:39 
    83   7 1171 Carter Brand               SR Rock Canyon                 5:24 11:10 17:31.7  5:39 
    84   3 1023 Guillaume Pattyn           SR Fossil Ridge                5:21 11:09 17:32.5  5:39 
    85   7  999 Oliver Wright              JR Fairview                    5:33 11:18 17:32.7  5:39 
    86   6 1055 Zach Mullen                SR Heritage                    5:27 11:19 17:32.8  5:39 
    87   7 1052 Simeon Ehm                 SR Heritage                    5:23 11:16 17:34.0  5:40 
    88   1 1155 Ryan Slocum                SR Rangeview                   5:34 11:23 17:35.5  5:40 
    89   5  924 Connor Baty                SO Castle View                 5:27 11:15 17:36.6  5:41 
    90   5 1007 Matthew Boyle              SR Fort Collins                5:23 11:04 17:38.2  5:41 
    91   6 1008 William Bush               SR Fort Collins                5:19 11:13 17:40.3  5:42 
    92   2  898 Stephen Haysley            SR Arapahoe                    5:10 11:04 17:40.7  5:42 
    93   3 1158 Matthew Collins            JR Regis Jesuit                5:22 11:10 17:41.2  5:42 
    94   2  954 Josh Honig-Frand           SR Cherry Creek                5:30 11:24 17:44.1  5:43 
    95   4  910 Carson McCue               JR Boulder                     5:30 11:16 17:45.1  5:43 
    96   7 1012 Cody Larsen                SR Fort Collins                5:23 11:14 17:45.8  5:44 
    97   3  899 Mitchell Lockard           JR Arapahoe                    5:29 11:22 17:46.8  5:44 
    98   3 1205 Beau Thomason              JR Valor Christian             5:28 11:26 17:47.3  5:44 
    99   5  907 Slaiman Hadi               SO Boulder                     5:40 11:32 17:47.4  5:44 
   100   6  926 Hal Fotinos                JR Castle View                 5:34 11:27 17:47.4  5:44 
   101   2 1154 Aser Albachew              JR Rangeview                   5:34 11:26 17:47.9  5:44 
   102   3  957 Adam Parish                JR Cherry Creek                5:30 11:24 17:48.8  5:44 
   103   2 1147 Mark Tasker                JR Poudre                      5:33 11:30 17:49.4  5:45 
   104   2 1180 Tanner Halopoff            FR Rocky Mountain              5:26 11:25 17:50.0  5:45 
   105   3 1064 Nathan Siles               SR Legacy                      5:32 11:21 17:50.8  5:45 
   106   3 1141 Lucas Echenique            SO Poudre                      5:32 11:30 17:51.6  5:45 
   107   1  991 Rodrigo Hackos             JR Eaglecrest                  5:35 11:31 17:52.2  5:46 
   108   4 1201 Shane Pranno               SO Valor Christian             5:27 11:23 17:55.3  5:47 
   109   5 1080 James Mulcahey             SO Liberty                     5:37 11:31 17:56.6  5:47 
   110   3 1177 Quinn Baugh                SO Rocky Mountain              5:33 11:26 17:58.3  5:48 
   111   6  968 Wyatt Oglesby              SR Dakota Ridge                5:29 11:23 17:58.6  5:48 
   112   4 1159 Nick Faestel               SR Regis Jesuit                5:25 11:23 17:58.8  5:48 
   113   2  939 Evan Armstrong             FR Cherokee Trail              5:35 11:36 18:01.0  5:48 
   114   4  958 Liam Scott                 SR Cherry Creek                5:32 11:29 18:01.2  5:48 
   115   5 1202 Tyler Pranno               SO Valor Christian             5:28 11:31 18:01.6  5:49 
   116   5 1121 Tucker Larsen              SR Palmer                      5:31 11:31 18:01.9  5:49 
   117   4 1026 Cy Teruel                  FR Fossil Ridge                5:37 11:38 18:02.5  5:49 
   118   1 1048 Ryan Wethington            SR Greeley West                5:39 11:40 18:02.6  5:49 
   119   7  925 Cade Forbes                SR Castle View                 5:36 11:34 18:03.8  5:49 
   120   4 1098 Logan Weber                SR Monarch                     5:36 11:40 18:04.1  5:49 
   121   5  956 Nick Most                  SR Cherry Creek                5:31 11:29 18:04.4  5:49 
   122   4  897 Blake Hansen               JR Arapahoe                    5:31 11:32 18:04.5  5:50 
   123   5 1027 Cody Wangen                JR Fossil Ridge                5:34 11:38 18:05.5  5:50 
   124   5 1160 Brian Fields               SR Regis Jesuit                5:34 11:33 18:05.8  5:50 
   125   5 1097 Jack Stolt                 SR Monarch                     5:35 11:37 18:06.1  5:50 
   126   6 1081 Aiden Prock                FR Liberty                     5:38 11:35 18:06.3  5:50 
   127   6 1021 Zane Kondratieff           FR Fossil Ridge                5:30 11:34 18:07.0  5:50 
   128   4 1065 Liam Simmons               FR Legacy                      5:34 11:39 18:08.2  5:51 
   129   6  955 Julio Jaime                JR Cherry Creek                5:29 11:31 18:08.7  5:51 
   130   6  909 Stefan Haug                FR Boulder                     5:41 11:41 18:10.7  5:52 
   131   7  953 Christopher Dutzar         SR Cherry Creek                5:34 11:41 18:15.8  5:53 
   132   4 1182 Niall Kaines               JR Rocky Mountain              5:24 11:27 18:16.4  5:53 
   133   5 1178 Luis Caballero             JR Rocky Mountain              5:34 11:47 18:19.8  5:54 
   134   7 1082 Noah Schneiderman          FR Liberty                     5:38 11:43 18:23.6  5:56 
   135   4 1144 Ryan Lippert               SR Poudre                      5:41 11:45 18:25.6  5:56 
   136   5 1063 Carson Primm               SR Legacy                      5:35 11:43 18:26.5  5:57 
   137   6 1094 Sam Kapner                 FR Monarch                     5:41 11:48 18:26.8  5:57 
   138   6 1199 Tyler Downs                FR Valor Christian             5:28 11:42 18:27.1  5:57 
   139   7 1024 Joey Souverin              FR Fossil Ridge                5:42 11:52 18:29.3  5:58 
   140   3  945 Gavyn Welsh                JR Cherokee Trail              5:34 11:51 18:32.3  5:58 
   141   7  969 Blake Ohlson               SR Dakota Ridge                5:36 11:51 18:37.3  6:00 
   142   4  941 Logan McGowan              FR Cherokee Trail              5:41 11:53 18:40.0  6:01 
   143   6 1183 Luke Lowndes               FR Rocky Mountain              5:41 11:55 18:42.2  6:02 
   144   5 1143 Joseph Houdeshell          FR Poudre                      5:40 11:55 18:42.5  6:02 
   145   6 1123 Max Pearson                SO Palmer                      5:45 12:04 18:43.8  6:02 
   146   6 1162 Sajan Sundaram             SO Regis Jesuit                5:41 11:55 18:44.7  6:02 
   147   7 1120 Joe Lange                  SO Palmer                      5:46 12:05 18:50.8  6:04 
   148   5  900 Cameron Perdew             JR Arapahoe                    5:51 12:06 18:54.7  6:06 
   149   5  944 Cade Thomas                SR Cherokee Trail              5:37 11:56 18:55.6  6:06 
   150   6  902 Zachary Schmitt            SO Arapahoe                    5:48 12:14 18:58.6  6:07 
   151   7 1200 Justin Marcum              SO Valor Christian             5:40 11:51 18:59.1  6:07 
   152   7 1161 Ben Phillips               SO Regis Jesuit                5:44 12:09 19:08.3  6:10 
   153   6 1060 Ethan Carpenter            SO Legacy                      5:37 12:10 19:13.6  6:12 
   154   6  942 Carson Scohera             SO Cherokee Trail              5:42 12:02 19:16.3  6:13 
   155   6 1145 Cameron Loew               SO Poudre                      5:51 12:14 19:16.5  6:13 
   156   7 1146 Owen Maser                 JR Poudre                      5:43 12:14 19:21.8  6:14 
   157   7  901 Isaac Peterson             SO Arapahoe                    5:52 12:17 19:24.6  6:15 
   158   7  911 Colter Oroke               JR Boulder                     5:46 12:14 19:26.6  6:16 
   159   7 1179 Mac Eliason                SO Rocky Mountain              5:41 12:12 19:28.6  6:17 
   160   7 1066 Tyson Spradling            JR Legacy                      5:29 12:02 19:30.8  6:17 
   161   2 1058 Kade Bullion               JR Horizon                     5:34 12:00 19:33.3  6:18 
   162   2  992 Edward Schwandt            SR Eaglecrest                  5:52 12:13 19:34.0  6:18 
   163   7 1096 Trevor Senior              SR Monarch                     5:31 11:56 20:07.1  6:29 
   164   7  940 Dominic Campbell           SR Cherokee Trail              7:06 13:59 20:49.8  6:43