Detroit Lakes, MN
8/18/2012

DISTANCE 1.5K Swim - 40K Bike - 10K Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sean Cooley 1 27 M 22:55 +0:00
2   Frank Rapien 77 27 M 24:10 +1:15
3   Billy Brenden 10 33 M 24:57 +2:02
4   James Graif 28 50 M 25:00 +2:05
5   Bryan Walls 94 38 M 25:20 +2:25
6   Thomas Stromme 86 18 M 25:21 +2:26
7   Erik Money 67 19 M 25:23 +2:28
8   Todd Peters 75 45 M 25:37 +2:42
9   Luke Nelson 69 38 M 25:58 +3:03
10 Nick Mariotti 62 33 M 26:17 +3:22

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Christina Roberts 119 26 F 22:03 +0:00
2   Andrea Jensen 44 23 F 23:04 +1:01
3   Karin Gardner 26 43 F 23:38 +1:35
4   Cassie Jensen 45 24 F 26:18 +4:15
5   Jenny Zetocha 97 20 F 27:57 +5:54
6   Sarah Foley 24 41 F 28:03 +6:00
7   Lori Green 29 49 F 28:29 +6:26
8   Mary Turner 92 48 F 29:14 +7:11
9   Shelly Howe 40 44 F 29:20 +7:17
10 Mary Donlan 21 29 F 31:20 +9:17
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sean Cooley 1 27 M 23:55 +0:00
2   up arrow Billy Brenden 10 33 M 25:57 +2:02
3   up arrow James Graif 28 50 M 26:07 +2:12
4   down arrow 2 Frank Rapien 77 27 M 26:08 +2:13
5   up arrow 2 Erik Money 67 19 M 26:46 +2:51
6   up arrow 3 Luke Nelson 69 38 M 27:01 +3:06
7   down arrow Thomas Stromme 86 18 M 27:09 +3:14
8   down arrow 3 Bryan Walls 94 38 M 27:22 +3:27
9   down arrow Todd Peters 75 45 M 28:19 +4:24
10 Nick Mariotti 62 33 M 28:40 +4:45

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Christina Roberts 119 26 F 23:28 +0:00
2   Andrea Jensen 44 23 F 24:24 +0:56
3   Karin Gardner 26 43 F 25:06 +1:38
4   up arrow 2 Sarah Foley 24 41 F 29:23 +5:55
5   down arrow Cassie Jensen 45 24 F 29:25 +5:57
6   up arrow Lori Green 29 49 F 30:45 +7:17
7   down arrow 2 Jenny Zetocha 97 20 F 30:49 +7:21
8   up arrow Shelly Howe 40 44 F 31:03 +7:35
9   down arrow Mary Turner 92 48 F 31:06 +7:38
10 Angela Tangen 89 33 F 32:37 +9:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sean Cooley 1 27 M 1:22:02 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Luke Nelson 69 38 M 1:27:24 +5:22
3   down arrow Billy Brenden 10 33 M 1:28:53 +6:51
4   down arrow James Graif 28 50 M 1:29:52 +7:50
5   up arrow 2 David Lewis 56 38 M 1:32:05 +10:03
6   up arrow 4 Jordan Buth 12 31 M 1:33:37 +11:35
7   up arrow 2 Tyler Zima 117 26 M 1:34:10 +12:08
8   down arrow 2 Bryan Walls 94 38 M 1:34:14 +12:12
9   down arrow Jason Neumann 70 30 M 1:35:42 +13:40
10 down arrow 6 Frank Rapien 77 27 M 1:35:42 +13:40

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Karin Gardner 26 43 F 1:34:15 +0:00
2   Andrea Jensen 44 23 F 1:34:15 +0:00
3   down arrow 2 Christina Roberts 119 26 F 1:34:39 +0:24
4   up arrow 5 Jody Mullet 68 25 F 1:41:35 +7:20
5   Lori Green 29 49 F 1:42:30 +8:15
6   down arrow 2 Sarah Foley 24 41 F 1:42:32 +8:17
7   down arrow Shelly Howe 40 44 F 1:44:58 +10:43
8   down arrow Mary Donlan 21 29 F 1:45:45 +11:30
9   up arrow Missy Heilman 35 34 F 1:45:46 +11:31
10 down arrow 2 Deb Hess 38 35 F 1:47:03 +12:48
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sean Cooley 1 27 M 1:22:40 +0:00
2   Luke Nelson 69 38 M 1:28:08 +5:28
3   Billy Brenden 10 33 M 1:29:27 +6:47
4   James Graif 28 50 M 1:30:32 +7:52
5   David Lewis 56 38 M 1:32:58 +10:18
6   Jordan Buth 12 31 M 1:34:19 +11:39
7   Tyler Zima 117 26 M 1:34:51 +12:11
8   Bryan Walls 94 38 M 1:35:18 +12:38
9   Jason Neumann 70 30 M 1:37:01 +14:21
10 Frank Rapien 77 27 M 1:37:04 +14:24

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Andrea Jensen 44 23 F 1:35:16 +0:00
2   up arrow Christina Roberts 119 26 F 1:35:20 +0:04
3   down arrow 2 Karin Gardner 26 43 F 1:35:42 +0:26
4   Jody Mullet 68 25 F 1:42:29 +7:13
5   up arrow Sarah Foley 24 41 F 1:43:35 +8:19
6   down arrow Lori Green 29 49 F 1:43:50 +8:34
7   Shelly Howe 40 44 F 1:46:19 +11:03
8   up arrow Missy Heilman 35 34 F 1:46:39 +11:23
9   down arrow Mary Donlan 21 29 F 1:46:49 +11:33
10 Cassie Jensen 45 24 F 1:47:53 +12:37
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sean Cooley 1 27 M 2:00:40 +0:00
2   Luke Nelson 69 38 M 2:06:50 +6:10
3   Billy Brenden 10 33 M 2:10:03 +9:23
4   up arrow David Lewis 56 38 M 2:11:02 +10:22
5   up arrow 2 Tyler Zima 117 26 M 2:13:45 +13:05
6   up arrow 2 Bryan Walls 94 38 M 2:16:12 +15:32
7   down arrow Jordan Buth 12 31 M 2:18:08 +17:28
8   down arrow 4 James Graif 28 50 M 2:18:14 +17:34
9   up arrow Michael Ruit 80 22 M 2:18:20 +17:40
10 down arrow Justin Domogalla 19 31 M 2:19:28 +18:48

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Christina Roberts 119 26 F 2:16:29 +0:00
2   down arrow Andrea Jensen 44 23 F 2:23:26 +6:57
3   Karin Gardner 26 43 F 2:26:24 +9:55
4   up arrow Sarah Foley 24 41 F 2:26:40 +10:11
5   down arrow Jody Mullet 68 25 F 2:27:09 +10:40
6   up arrow 3 Cassie Jensen 45 24 F 2:30:22 +13:53
7   down arrow Shelly Howe 40 44 F 2:33:59 +17:30
8   down arrow Missy Heilman 35 34 F 2:34:06 +17:37
9   down arrow Mary Donlan 21 29 F 2:35:22 +18:53
10 Deb Hess 38 35 F 2:35:54 +19:25