Columbus, OH
10/16/2011

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Paul W Robinson 11 23 M 33:03 +0:00
2   Peter Kemboi 1 31 M 33:04 +0:01
3   Brendon D Moody 6 30 M 33:04 +0:01
4   Danilo Cordeiro 5302 30 M 33:06 +0:03
5   Matthew D Folk 8 35 M 33:11 +0:08
6   Christopher Reis 10 30 M 33:28 +0:25
7   David M Rappleyea 110 26 M 33:42 +0:39
8   Scott Downard 13 28 M 33:51 +0:48
9   Tilahun E Abebe 111 32 M 34:27 +1:24
10 Nick R Burton 168 23 M 34:40 +1:37

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Ann M Alyanak 27 33 F 36:01 +0:00
2   Ludmila Stepanova 5327 27 F 37:14 +1:13
3   Erin M Moeller 32 34 F 38:06 +2:05
4   Kiera L Karas 24 34 F 38:06 +2:05
5   Ellen K Ries 36 24 F 38:13 +2:12
6   Angie Turner 6020 42 F 38:14 +2:13
7   Christina F Johnston 35 31 F 38:14 +2:13
8   Rachel K Kinsman 40 37 F 38:26 +2:25
9   Jennifer Bigham 23 30 F 38:34 +2:33
10 Lisa R Burnett 29 28 F 39:07 +3:06
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Paul W Robinson 11 23 M 1:09:03 +0:00
2   Peter Kemboi 1 31 M 1:09:03 +0:00
3   Brendon D Moody 6 30 M 1:09:41 +0:38
4   up arrow Matthew D Folk 8 35 M 1:09:48 +0:45
5   up arrow Christopher Reis 10 30 M 1:10:19 +1:16
6   up arrow 2 Scott Downard 13 28 M 1:11:07 +2:04
7   down arrow 3 Danilo Cordeiro 5302 30 M 1:11:12 +2:09
8   down arrow David M Rappleyea 110 26 M 1:11:51 +2:48
9   up arrow Ian C Forsyth 9 39 M 1:12:38 +3:35
10 down arrow Tilahun E Abebe 111 32 M 1:14:20 +5:17

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Ann M Alyanak 27 33 F 1:17:32 +0:00
2   Ludmila Stepanova 5327 27 F 1:19:51 +2:19
3   Erin M Moeller 32 34 F 1:21:30 +3:58
4   up arrow 2 Angie Turner 6020 42 F 1:21:32 +4:00
5   up arrow 2 Christina F Johnston 35 31 F 1:21:32 +4:00
6   down arrow Ellen K Ries 36 24 F 1:21:37 +4:05
7   up arrow 2 Jennifer Bigham 23 30 F 1:21:38 +4:06
8   Rachel K Kinsman 40 37 F 1:21:43 +4:11
9   down arrow 5 Kiera L Karas 24 34 F 1:22:56 +5:24
10 Lisa R Burnett 29 28 F 1:22:58 +5:26
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Paul W Robinson 11 23 M 1:46:25 +0:00
2   Peter Kemboi 1 31 M 1:46:27 +0:02
3   up arrow Matthew D Folk 8 35 M 1:46:59 +0:34
4   up arrow Christopher Reis 10 30 M 1:47:19 +0:54
5   down arrow 2 Brendon D Moody 6 30 M 1:49:34 +3:09
6   Scott Downard 13 28 M 1:49:38 +3:13
7   Danilo Cordeiro 5302 30 M 1:51:08 +4:43
8   up arrow Ian C Forsyth 9 39 M 1:51:13 +4:48
9   down arrow David M Rappleyea 110 26 M 1:51:51 +5:26
10 Thomas J Adam 17 25 M 1:54:41 +8:16

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Ann M Alyanak 27 33 F 2:00:41 +0:00
2   Ludmila Stepanova 5327 27 F 2:04:29 +3:48
3   up arrow Angie Turner 6020 42 F 2:05:08 +4:27
4   up arrow 3 Jennifer Bigham 23 30 F 2:05:47 +5:06
5   Christina F Johnston 35 31 F 2:06:20 +5:39
6   up arrow 2 Rachel K Kinsman 40 37 F 2:06:51 +6:10
7   up arrow 3 Beth C Woodward 37 36 F 2:08:55 +8:14
8   up arrow Jenny Graef 39 26 F 2:09:05 +8:24
9   down arrow 6 Erin M Moeller 32 34 F 2:12:10 +11:29
10 down arrow 4 Ellen K Ries 36 24 F 2:12:19 +11:38
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Matthew D Folk 8 35 M 2:19:47 +0:00
2   down arrow Paul W Robinson 11 23 M 2:20:30 +0:43
3   down arrow Peter Kemboi 1 31 M 2:21:12 +1:25
4   Christopher Reis 10 30 M 2:21:39 +1:52
5   up arrow Scott Downard 13 28 M 2:25:33 +5:46
6   up arrow 2 Ian C Forsyth 9 39 M 2:26:55 +7:08
7   Danilo Cordeiro 5302 30 M 2:28:07 +8:20
8   down arrow 3 Brendon D Moody 6 30 M 2:28:38 +8:51
9   David M Rappleyea 110 26 M 2:30:07 +10:20
10 Matthew Kempton 6024 27 M 2:30:24 +10:37

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Ann M Alyanak 27 33 F 2:41:53 +0:00
2   up arrow Angie Turner 6020 42 F 2:45:01 +3:08
3   down arrow Ludmila Stepanova 5327 27 F 2:46:26 +4:33
4   Christina F Johnston 35 31 F 2:48:27 +6:34
5   Rachel K Kinsman 40 37 F 2:48:53 +7:00
6   Beth C Woodward 37 36 F 2:48:56 +7:03
7   Jenny Graef 39 26 F 2:49:32 +7:39
8   up arrow 2 Jessica L Gangjee 43 33 F 2:55:22 +13:29
9   down arrow Erin M Moeller 32 34 F 2:58:54 +17:01
10 down arrow Ellen K Ries 36 24 F 2:58:59 +17:06