Search Participants
Search Events
Active Central MN
Earth Day 5K Run
Earth Day Half Marathon
Buffalo Triathlon
Graniteman Triathlon Clearwater
Graniteman Triathlon Big Lake
5K
Corporate Challenge
Centracare Wellness Challenge
Wheelchair 5K
Awards
2019
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
St. Cloud, MN
4/19/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Corporate Challenge
Centracare Wellness Challenge
Wheelchair 5K
Awards
F4044
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
8249
Megan Newland
F
40
Waite Park
MN
93 / 1607
16 / 1113
1 / 120
24:10
5574
Kim Johnson
F
43
Saint Augusta
MN
99 / 1607
18 / 1113
2 / 120
24:14
5906
Kellie Monsen
F
40
Saint Cloud
MN
158 / 1607
40 / 1113
3 / 120
25:30
5116
Alison Borgen
F
42
Baxter
MN
192 / 1607
51 / 1113
4 / 120
26:10
5766
Sarah Lieser
F
43
Paynesville
MN
199 / 1607
56 / 1113
5 / 120
26:15
5048
Leeann Athmann
F
40
Richmond
MN
251 / 1607
80 / 1113
6 / 120
27:13
6218
Nicole Schultz
F
40
Little Falls
MN
272 / 1607
86 / 1113
7 / 120
27:33
5483
Julie Herbst
F
42
Clear Lake
MN
273 / 1607
87 / 1113
8 / 120
27:34
5004
Julie Wald
F
40
Saint Cloud
MN
282 / 1607
96 / 1113
9 / 120
27:43
8050
Nancy Gregson
F
43
Sartell
MN
291 / 1607
101 / 1113
10 / 120
27:57
6209
Melany Schueler
F
42
Willmar
MN
353 / 1607
136 / 1113
11 / 120
28:48
8125
Amy Sonnetag
F
40
Melrose
MN
359 / 1607
140 / 1113
12 / 120
28:53
5440
Sara Hamacher
F
41
Becker
MN
379 / 1607
154 / 1113
13 / 120
29:08
8221
Angie Frahm
F
43
Sartell
MN
389 / 1607
158 / 1113
14 / 120
29:16
5303
Sarah Erickson
F
40
Sartell
MN
403 / 1607
164 / 1113
15 / 120
29:27
5992
Jill Ostlie
F
43
Albertville
MN
436 / 1607
178 / 1113
16 / 120
29:53
5517
Kim Horning
F
44
Little Falls
MN
438 / 1607
180 / 1113
17 / 120
29:53
5710
Jennifer Lamberg
F
43
Saint Cloud
MN
442 / 1607
183 / 1113
18 / 120
29:57
5426
Karen Guyse
F
41
Royalton
MN
461 / 1607
199 / 1113
19 / 120
30:14
8471
Maria Frie
F
42
Sartell
MN
464 / 1607
201 / 1113
20 / 120
30:16
6516
Linda Zylla
F
44
Rice
MN
479 / 1607
211 / 1113
21 / 120
30:36
8476
Erin Lundin
F
41
Sartell
MN
485 / 1607
214 / 1113
22 / 120
30:39
8074
Emily Gerads
F
40
Saint Cloud
MN
525 / 1607
241 / 1113
23 / 120
31:07
5662
Sarah Kolodziej
F
40
Saint Cloud
MN
551 / 1607
255 / 1113
24 / 120
31:25
5537
Amy Isaacson
F
44
Willmar
MN
561 / 1607
262 / 1113
25 / 120
31:41
6370
Tillie Thompson
F
40
Baudette
MN
567 / 1607
267 / 1113
26 / 120
31:43
8173
Katie Sonaglia Palmer
F
40
Sartell
MN
580 / 1607
276 / 1113
27 / 120
31:55
8262
Christina Vanslooten
F
40
Sartell
MN
589 / 1607
281 / 1113
28 / 120
32:04
5853
Laura McLaughlin
F
41
Sartell
MN
592 / 1607
284 / 1113
29 / 120
32:08
8477
Heather Marcus
F
41
Sartell
MN
596 / 1607
288 / 1113
30 / 120
32:11
5154
Elizabeth Buhl
F
44
Sartell
MN
598 / 1607
289 / 1113
31 / 120
32:11
5480
Julie Hennen
F
42
Sartell
MN
612 / 1607
297 / 1113
32 / 120
32:26
5918
Erin Mosey
F
43
Holdingford
MN
628 / 1607
308 / 1113
33 / 120
32:47
6201
Tonya Schorn
F
43
Annandale
MN
629 / 1607
309 / 1113
34 / 120
32:48
5642
Annette Kittelson
F
41
Sauk Centre
MN
634 / 1607
313 / 1113
35 / 120
32:54
5410
Nedda Greer
F
44
Saint Cloud
MN
642 / 1607
321 / 1113
36 / 120
33:01
5401
Lisa Goodwin
F
43
Sartell
MN
646 / 1607
325 / 1113
37 / 120
33:04
8042
Alicia Jelliff
F
42
Saint Cloud
MN
648 / 1607
326 / 1113
38 / 120
33:07
5679
Jodi Kramer
F
42
Saint Cloud
MN
651 / 1607
328 / 1113
39 / 120
33:11
5658
Carrie Kobienia
F
42
Saint Cloud
MN
652 / 1607
329 / 1113
40 / 120
33:11
5928
Angela Nelson
F
43
Saint Cloud
MN
655 / 1607
332 / 1113
41 / 120
33:13
5437
Sue Hahn-Gabrelcik
F
40
Hutchinson
MN
673 / 1607
342 / 1113
42 / 120
33:33
5468
Dena Heen
F
43
Sartell
MN
690 / 1607
356 / 1113
43 / 120
33:43
5340
Jessi Friedrich
F
42
Richmond
MN
691 / 1607
357 / 1113
44 / 120
33:44
5261
Rebecca Dubois
F
43
Mora
MN
692 / 1607
358 / 1113
45 / 120
33:45
5441
Karen Handeland
F
43
Sauk Rapids
MN
714 / 1607
375 / 1113
46 / 120
34:01
8389
Anne Major
F
42
Waconia
MN
716 / 1607
377 / 1113
47 / 120
34:02
6062
Lori Powell
F
40
Monticello
MN
720 / 1607
380 / 1113
48 / 120
34:04
6280
Amy Spielmann
F
44
South Haven
MN
727 / 1607
386 / 1113
49 / 120
34:17
5892
Eve Miller
F
44
Saint Cloud
MN
730 / 1607
389 / 1113
50 / 120
34:20
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/19/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
38:36
Total
1607
finishers
Women
1113
finishers
Men
494
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F8084
F85UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question