Mankato, MN
7/25/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Bluff Riders Charge
Mankato, MN  7/15/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                    KIDS COMPETITIVE
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot   Bib  Name                S  Age DNF Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======   ==== =================   =  === === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
    1   1/4       5150 Charlie Cutts III   M  13     M13-14     2   16:28   1:    7:57    7:57   2:    8:31   16:28 
    2   2/4       5095 Kyle Hamlin         M  14     M13-14     2   16:29   1:    8:05    8:05   2:    8:24   16:29 
    3   1/8       5094 Reid Hamlin         M  12     M11-12     2   18:00   1:    8:41    8:41   2:    9:20   18:00 
    4   2/8       5096 Owen Moormann       M  12     M11-12     2   18:06   1:    9:03    9:03   2:    9:04   18:06 
    5   1/6       5091 Ethan Kremer        M  10     M9-10      2   18:07   1:    8:54    8:54   2:    9:14   18:07 
    6   3/8       5010 Moses Schollett     M  12     M11-12     2   19:16   1:    9:33    9:33   2:    9:43   19:16 
    7   4/8       5071 Lyndon Young        M  11     M11-12     2   19:44   1:    9:33    9:33   2:   10:12   19:44 
    8   5/8       5053 Alex Chouanard      M  11     M11-12     2   20:32   1:    9:57    9:57   2:   10:35   20:32 
    9   3/4       5198 Julius Schneider    M  14     M13-14     2   20:32   1:   10:12   10:12   2:   10:21   20:32 
   10   2/6       5124 Levi Hansen         M   9     M9-10      2   20:35   1:    9:58    9:58   2:   10:37   20:35 
   11   1/7       5046 Hannah Laatz        F  10     F9-10      2   20:39   1:   10:10   10:10   2:   10:29   20:39 
   12   6/8       5090 Isaac Halverson     M  11     M11-12     2   22:10   1:   10:28   10:28   2:   11:43   22:10 
   13   1/3       5081 Juniper Szczodroski F   8     FU8        2   22:47   1:   10:55   10:55   2:   11:52   22:47 
   14   3/6       5179 Avery Barbeau       M  10     M9-10      2   23:12   1:   11:36   11:36   2:   11:37   23:12 
   15   1/3       5197 Sarah Pottenger     F  11     F11-12     2   24:13   1:   11:35   11:35   2:   12:39   24:13 
   16   4/6       5166 Reid Anderson       M   9     M9-10      2   24:26   1:   12:11   12:11   2:   12:15   24:26 
   17   7/8       5084 Avery Struckmann    M  12     M11-12     2   24:39   1:   12:27   12:27   2:   12:13   24:39 
   18   2/3       5012 Mia Lund            F  11     F11-12     2   25:20   1:   12:10   12:10   2:   13:10   25:20 
   19   2/7       5045 Clara Oachs         F  10     F9-10      2   26:19   1:   12:29   12:29   2:   13:50   26:19 
   20   3/7       5011 Ella Lund           F  10     F9-10      2   26:40   1:   13:11   13:11   2:   13:29   26:40 
   21   3/3       5020 Emery Badger        F  12     F11-12     2   27:39   1:   13:55   13:55   2:   13:45   27:39 
   22   4/7       5200 Mina Call           F   9     F9-10      2   27:45   1:   14:20   14:20   2:   13:25   27:45 
   23   4/4       5194 Lucia Drevlow       M  13     M13-14     2   27:47   1:   14:42   14:42   2:   13:05   27:47 
   24   5/7       5192 Kinsley Oberding    F  10     F9-10      2   28:06   1:   14:46   14:46   2:   13:21   28:06 
   25   1/3       5003 Simon Otto          M   6     MU8        2   29:03   1:   14:41   14:41   2:   14:22   29:03 
   26   5/6       5193 Leo Hanson          M  10     M9-10      2   29:20   1:   15:30   15:30   2:   13:51   29:20 
   27   8/8       5088 Erik Oen            M  11     M11-12     2   29:23   1:   15:02   15:02   2:   14:22   29:23 
   28   6/6       5002 Emory Thompson      M  10     M9-10      2   29:24   1:   16:10   16:10   2:   13:14   29:24 
   29   1/2       5167 Claire Pieper       F  14     F13-14     2   29:33   1:   14:01   14:01   2:   15:32   29:33 
   30   6/7       5107 Gracelynd Struckman F  10     F9-10      2   29:56   1:   15:28   15:28   2:   14:28   29:56 
   31   2/3       5165 Gemma Oberding      F   8     FU8        2   33:25   1:   16:48   16:48   2:   16:37   33:25 
   32   7/7       5164 Cecelia Beach       F  10     F9-10      2   34:22   1:   16:09   16:09   2:   18:13   34:22 
   33   2/2       5199 Emerson Morgan      F  13     F13-14     1   18:08   1:   18:08   18:08 
   34   2/3       5196 Tyson Chirico       M   7     MU8        1   20:11   1:   20:11   20:11 
   35   3/3       5106 Kaius Struckmann    M   6     MU8        1   21:47   1:   21:47   21:47 
   36   3/3       5195 Quinn Russo         F   7     FU8        1   22:13   1:   22:13   22:13