Mankato, MN
7/25/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Bluff Riders Charge
Mankato, MN  7/15/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                         SPORT
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot   Bib  Name                S  Age DNF Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======   ==== =================   =  === === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
    1   1/15      2112 James Halverson     M  15     M15-18     3   59:50   1:   18:41   18:41   2:   20:31   39:11   3:   20:40   59:50 
    2   1/11      2360 Ross Golla          M  43     M40-49     3 1:02:34   1:   20:45   20:45   2:   20:59   41:44   3:   20:51 1:02:34 
    3   1/4       2202 John Peter          M  39     M30-39     3 1:05:13   1:   21:19   21:19   2:   22:04   43:23   3:   21:51 1:05:13 
    4   2/4       2159 Daniel Lee          M  32     M30-39     3 1:05:33   1:   21:05   21:05   2:   22:28   43:32   3:   22:01 1:05:33 
    5   2/11      2372 Charley Serrill     M  42     M40-49     3 1:05:36   1:   20:06   20:06   2:   20:48   40:53   3:   24:43 1:05:36 
    6   1/16      2191 Chris Beyer         M  51     M50-59     3 1:05:59   1:   21:16   21:16   2:   22:29   43:45   3:   22:15 1:05:59 
    7   3/11      2362 Chris Coopman       M  41     M40-49     3 1:06:03   1:   21:05   21:05   2:   22:40   43:45   3:   22:19 1:06:03 
    8   2/16      2190 Andy Powell         M  52     M50-59     3 1:06:28   1:   21:28   21:28   2:   23:18   44:46   3:   21:43 1:06:28 
    9   4/11      2129 Dustin Juntunen     M  41     M40-49     3 1:06:43   1:   21:06   21:06   2:   22:48   43:54   3:   22:50 1:06:43 
   10   2/15      2240 John Goettl         M  17     M15-18     3 1:07:30   1:   21:39   21:39   2:   22:50   44:29   3:   23:02 1:07:30 
   11   3/15      2239 Ari Walker          M  17     M15-18     3 1:09:05   1:   22:38   22:38   2:   23:50   46:28   3:   22:38 1:09:05 
   12   4/15      2323 Jay Manolis         M  18     M15-18     3 1:09:07   1:   22:29   22:29   2:   23:15   45:44   3:   23:23 1:09:07 
   13   3/16      2369 Thomas Little       M  50     M50-59     3 1:09:09   1:   21:57   21:57   2:   23:30   45:27   3:   23:42 1:09:09 
   14   4/16      2076 Ted Siefkes         M  58     M50-59     3 1:09:20   1:   22:23   22:23   2:   23:16   45:39   3:   23:42 1:09:20 
   15   1/3       2035 Eddie Binsfeld      M  14     MU14       3 1:09:31   1:   22:10   22:10   2:   23:38   45:48   3:   23:44 1:09:31 
   16   5/16      2042 Alan Moe            M  57     M50-59     3 1:09:40   1:   22:04   22:04   2:   23:30   45:33   3:   24:07 1:09:40 
   17   1/5       2356 Aaron Buege         M  33     CLYDE      3 1:09:49   1:   22:11   22:11   2:   23:44   45:55   3:   23:54 1:09:49 
   18   6/16      2353 Darwin Reicks       M  54     M50-59     3 1:09:51   1:   22:14   22:14   2:   23:49   46:03   3:   23:49 1:09:51 
   19   1/8       2138 Ian Hernandez       M  29     M19-29     3 1:10:02   1:   22:01   22:01   2:   23:57   45:57   3:   24:06 1:10:02 
   20   5/11      2040 David Binsfeld      M  46     M40-49     3 1:10:03   1:   22:21   22:21   2:   23:41   46:01   3:   24:03 1:10:03 
   21   2/8       2213 Nick Barth          M  24     M19-29     3 1:10:23   1:   23:12   23:12   2:   23:55   47:07   3:   23:17 1:10:23 
   22   6/11      2118 Adam Emanoff        M  46     M40-49     3 1:10:32   1:   22:30   22:30   2:   23:50   46:19   3:   24:13 1:10:32 
   23   7/11      2070 Thomas McCarthy     M  49     M40-49     3 1:10:53   1:   22:45   22:45   2:   23:47   46:32   3:   24:22 1:10:53 
   24   7/16      2117 Jay Anderson        M  51     M50-59     3 1:10:53   1:   22:31   22:31   2:   23:53   46:23   3:   24:31 1:10:53 
   25   3/8       2014 Oliver Hansen       M  19     M19-29     3 1:11:30   1:   22:29   22:29   2:   25:01   47:29   3:   24:01 1:11:30 
   26   8/11      2021 Andrew Rust         M  45     M40-49     3 1:11:48   1:   22:41   22:41   2:   24:31   47:11   3:   24:38 1:11:48 
   27   5/15      2375 Benat Froemming     M  18     M15-18     3 1:12:02   1:   23:32   23:32   2:   24:51   48:23   3:   23:39 1:12:02 
   28   6/15      2361 Aidan Marks         M  16     M15-18     3 1:12:04   1:   22:54   22:54   2:   25:02   47:56   3:   24:09 1:12:04 
   29   3/4       2189 Tony Serpe          M  37     M30-39     3 1:12:10   1:   22:47   22:47   2:   24:49   47:35   3:   24:35 1:12:10 
   30   7/15      2181 Max Busch           M  17     M15-18     3 1:13:00   1:   22:35   22:35   2:   23:53   46:27   3:   26:33 1:13:00 
   31   2/5       2238 Ryan Haag           M  51     CLYDE      3 1:13:35   1:   22:40   22:40   2:   25:57   48:37   3:   24:58 1:13:35 
   32   1/2       2109 Todd Trembley       M  63     M60-69     3 1:14:40   1:   23:37   23:37   2:   25:28   49:05   3:   25:36 1:14:40 
   33   2/3       2071 Henry Hathaway      M  12     MU14       3 1:14:50   1:   22:50   22:50   2:   25:32   48:21   3:   26:30 1:14:50 
   34   9/11      2283 Travis Snaza        M  49     M40-49     3 1:15:22   1:   23:30   23:30   2:   25:37   49:06   3:   26:16 1:15:22 
   35   4/8       2374 Roen Anderson       M  19     M19-29     3 1:15:59   1:   23:38   23:38   2:   26:15   49:52   3:   26:07 1:15:59 
   36   8/16      2022 Bret Hansen         M  50     M50-59     3 1:16:30   1:   23:41   23:41   2:   26:14   49:55   3:   26:36 1:16:30 
   37   9/16      2150 Mike Andert         M  50     M50-59     3 1:17:31   1:   22:34   22:34   2:   25:55   48:28   3:   29:03 1:17:31 
   38   8/15      2326 Trenton Robertson   M  16     M15-18     3 1:17:34   1:   22:44   22:44   2:   29:11   51:55   3:   25:40 1:17:34 
   39   3/5       2359 Mark Kral           M  43     CLYDE      3 1:17:35   1:   23:36   23:36   2:   27:58   51:34   3:   26:02 1:17:35 
   40   4/5       2373 Jordan Wesely       M  40     CLYDE      3 1:18:35   1:   23:17   23:17   2:   28:16   51:32   3:   27:03 1:18:35 
   41   9/15      2126 Cristian Barton     M  17     M15-18     3 1:19:41   1:   23:08   23:08   2:   29:17   52:24   3:   27:17 1:19:41 
   42  10/16      2396 Matt Anthony        M  52     M50-59     3 1:19:58   1:   25:23   25:23   2:   27:36   52:58   3:   27:00 1:19:58 
   43  10/15      2230 Owen Funke          M  15     M15-18     3 1:20:14   1:   23:05   23:05   2:   29:50   52:54   3:   27:20 1:20:14 
   44  11/16      2119 Tony Hase           M  52     M50-59     3 1:21:26   1:   25:21   25:21   2:   28:04   53:25   3:   28:02 1:21:26 
   45  11/15      2397 Caleb Grassmann     M  15     M15-18     3 1:21:34   1:   24:13   24:13   2:   29:33   53:46   3:   27:49 1:21:34 
   46  12/15      2062 Henry Andersson     M  16     M15-18     3 1:22:35   1:   24:21   24:21   2:   28:55   53:15   3:   29:20 1:22:35 
   47   2/2       2358 Ross Lubrant        M  64     M60-69     3 1:22:58   1:   25:52   25:52   2:   28:13   54:05   3:   28:54 1:22:58 
   48  12/16      2105 Shane Birch         M  52     M50-59     3 1:23:22   1:   26:34   26:34   2:   28:57   55:30   3:   27:53 1:23:22 
   49  13/16      2144 Dominic Selly       M  50     M50-59     3 1:24:15   1:   26:17   26:17   2:   27:30   53:46   3:   30:29 1:24:15 
   50  10/11      2352 Matt Johnson        M  49     M40-49     3 1:25:56   1:   26:51   26:51   2:   31:28   58:18   3:   27:38 1:25:56 
   51  14/16      2260 Eric Lebow          M  50     M50-59     3 1:26:34   1:   27:38   27:38   2:   29:27   57:04   3:   29:30 1:26:34 
   52  13/15      2365 Jon Froemming       M  18     M15-18     3 1:28:16   1:   27:34   27:34   2:   31:46   59:19   3:   28:57 1:28:16 
   53   4/4       2114 Steve Szczodroski   M  38     M30-39     3 1:28:48   1:   25:23   25:23   2:   30:30   55:53   3:   32:55 1:28:48 
   54  11/11      2398 Antonio Meza        M  47     M40-49     3 1:28:52   1:   25:34   25:34   2:   30:07   55:41   3:   33:12 1:28:52 
   55   5/8       2122 Noah Coleman        M  23     M19-29     3 1:31:52   1:   27:36   27:36   2:   31:43   59:18   3:   32:34 1:31:52 
   56  14/15      2393 Robert Hanson       M  17     M15-18     3 1:32:00   1:   28:09   28:09   2:   32:50 1:00:58   3:   31:02 1:32:00 
   57  15/16      2370 Dan Stine           M  53     M50-59     3 1:32:50   1:   29:36   29:36   2:   30:49 1:00:24   3:   32:26 1:32:50 
   58   1/2       2049 Tom Bengel          M  71     M70+       3 1:36:42   1:   30:09   30:09   2:   33:05 1:03:13   3:   33:30 1:36:42 
   59   6/8       2300 Stephen Bergman     M  24     M19-29     3 1:38:02   1:   29:57   29:57   2:   32:54 1:02:51   3:   35:12 1:38:02 
   60   5/5       2146 Gary Smith          M  57     CLYDE      3 1:46:58   1:   31:53   31:53   2:   33:26 1:05:19   3:   41:40 1:46:58 
   61   2/2       2291 Larry Marx          M  72     M70+       3 1:55:14   1:   34:05   34:05   2:   39:31 1:13:35   3:   41:40 1:55:14 
   62   3/3       2315 Tyler Davidson      M  13 X   MU14       2 1:02:05   1:   31:24   31:24   2:   30:42 1:02:05 
   63  16/16      2371 Dan Jurek           M  51     M50-59     2 1:10:00   1:   31:55   31:55   2:   38:05 1:10:00 
   64  15/15      2100 Zach Broden         M  18 X   M15-18     1   26:58   1:   26:58   26:58 
   65   7/8       2400 Isaiah Wilson       M  21 X   M19-29     1   27:11   1:   27:11   27:11 
   66   8/8       2351 Cole Cottew         M  25 X   M19-29     1   28:29   1:   28:29   28:29