Mankato, MN
7/25/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Bluff Riders Charge
Mankato, MN  7/15/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                        Citizen
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot   Bib  Name                S  Age DNF Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======   ==== =================   =  === === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ==================
    1   1/8       4111 Hayden Juntunen     M  13     M13-14     2   37:30   1:   17:57   17:57   2:   19:33   37:30 
    2   1/3       4069 Gavin Moormann      M  15     M15-18     2   37:50   1:   18:41   18:41   2:   19:10   37:50 
    3   1/7       4137 Dustin Lockwood     M  41     M40-49     2   38:54   1:   19:05   19:05   2:   19:50   38:54 
    4   2/8       4085 Nathaniel Halverson M  13     M13-14     2   40:41   1:   20:01   20:01   2:   20:41   40:41 
    5   2/7       4033 Corey McClish       M  41     M40-49     2   40:44   1:   20:11   20:11   2:   20:33   40:44 
    6   1/1       4068 Kate Bittenbender   F  14     F10-14     2   41:02   1:   20:18   20:18   2:   20:45   41:02 
    7   3/8       4134 Arron Lockwood      M  14     M13-14     2   41:10   1:   19:44   19:44   2:   21:27   41:10 
    8   1/5       4215 Derek Dauer         M  33     M30-39     2   41:47   1:   20:54   20:54   2:   20:53   41:47 
    9   1/7       4066 Max Schollett       M  51     M50-59     2   42:05   1:   20:44   20:44   2:   21:22   42:05 
   10   2/5       4148 Blake Bennett       M  33     M30-39     2   42:10   1:   20:24   20:24   2:   21:47   42:10 
   11   2/3       4247 Sam Pottengger      M  15     M15-18     2   42:12   1:   20:07   20:07   2:   22:06   42:12 
   12   2/7       4157 Scot Hendricks      M  51     M50-59     2   42:22   1:   21:00   21:00   2:   21:22   42:22 
   13   1/3       4103 Sam Anderson        M  12     M10-12     2   43:20   1:   21:23   21:23   2:   21:58   43:20 
   14   3/7       4092 Ben Abrams          M  44     M40-49     2   43:24   1:   21:03   21:03   2:   22:21   43:24 
   15   1/2       4109 Tom Keller          M  61     M60-69     2   43:42   1:   21:03   21:03   2:   22:40   43:42 
   16   3/7       4060 Jamin Marks         M  53     M50-59     2   43:52   1:   21:02   21:02   2:   22:50   43:52 
   17   4/8       4242 Rylan Oachs         M  14     M13-14     2   44:06   1:   21:26   21:26   2:   22:41   44:06 
   18   4/7       4197 Rich Cutts          M  42     M40-49     2   44:07   1:   20:55   20:55   2:   23:12   44:07 
   19   1/2       4220 Abby Skane          F  17     F15-18     2   44:12   1:   21:48   21:48   2:   22:24   44:12 
   20   1/6       4225 Travis Mattson      M  29     M19-29     2   44:17   1:   21:44   21:44   2:   22:33   44:17 
   21   5/8       4064 Noah McClish        M  14     M13-14     2   44:17   1:   21:18   21:18   2:   22:59   44:17 
   22   2/6       4216 Travis Muller       M  28     M19-29     2   44:19   1:   22:03   22:03   2:   22:16   44:19 
   23   6/8       4133 Dax Jones-Struckman M  14     M13-14     2   44:32   1:   22:08   22:08   2:   22:25   44:32 
   24   2/2       4240 Brianna Fletcher    F  15     F15-18     2   44:48   1:   21:54   21:54   2:   22:54   44:48 
   25   4/7       4041 Tim Johnson         M  54     M50-59     2   45:04   1:   22:24   22:24   2:   22:41   45:04 
   26   5/7       4135 Pierce Wasmund      M  45     M40-49     2   45:34   1:   21:58   21:58   2:   23:36   45:34 
   27   7/8       4059 Owen Marks          M  14     M13-14     2   45:41   1:   22:42   22:42   2:   23:00   45:41 
   28   2/3       4097 Edward Full         M  12     M10-12     2   46:03   1:   22:00   22:00   2:   24:03   46:03 
   29   3/6       4056 Evan Rust           M  20     M19-29     2   46:10   1:   23:01   23:01   2:   23:10   46:10 
   30   3/3       4140 Aaron Mills         M  15     M15-18     2   46:25   1:   21:09   21:09   2:   25:16   46:25 
   31   3/5       4246 Bret Romberg        M  32     M30-39     2   46:32   1:   22:38   22:38   2:   23:54   46:32 
   32   4/6       4227 Ben Lee             M  24     M19-29     2   47:23   1:   23:11   23:11   2:   24:12   47:23 
   33   6/7       4122 Shawn Oen           M  49     M40-49     2   48:04   1:   23:05   23:05   2:   24:59   48:04 
   34   4/5       4249 Chris Parno         M  35     M30-39     2   48:10   1:   23:01   23:01   2:   25:09   48:10 
   35   5/6       4228 Drew Dauer          M  29     M19-29     2   49:46   1:   23:36   23:36   2:   26:11   49:46 
   36   7/7       4214 Josh Siebert        M  43     M40-49     2   50:06   1:   24:16   24:16   2:   25:50   50:06 
   37   3/3       4034 Benjamin Funke      M  12     M10-12     2   50:41   1:   21:57   21:57   2:   28:44   50:41 
   38   6/6       4245 Brandon De La Rosa  M  27     M19-29     2   51:04   1:   25:23   25:23   2:   25:42   51:04 
   39   5/7       4159 Scott Chouanard     M  58     M50-59     2   51:51   1:   25:12   25:12   2:   26:40   51:51 
   40   1/3       4243 Talia Otto          F  35     F30-39     2   52:06   1:   25:37   25:37   2:   26:30   52:06 
   41   2/3       4241 Dana Sikkila        F  35     F30-39     2   52:46   1:   26:31   26:31   2:   26:16   52:46 
   42   2/2       4115 Tim Gallagher       M  65     M60-69     2   53:29   1:   27:10   27:10   2:   26:20   53:29 
   43   8/8       4229 Aksel Drevlow       M  13     M13-14     2   53:52   1:   27:08   27:08   2:   26:45   53:52 
   44   6/7       4106 Gil Hernandez       M  54     M50-59     2   56:07   1:   27:08   27:08   2:   28:59   56:07 
   45   1/4       4230 Kristy Badger       F  45     F40-49     2   57:02   1:   28:59   28:59   2:   28:04   57:02 
   46   5/5       4248 Tyson Smith         M  31     M30-39     2   58:43   1:   26:55   26:55   2:   31:48   58:43 
   47   2/4       4226 Lisa Bastien        F  43     F40-49     2 1:01:37   1:   30:26   30:26   2:   31:12 1:01:37 
   48   1/1       4136 Abby Estep          F  21     F19-29     2 1:05:20   1:   32:32   32:32   2:   32:48 1:05:20 
   49   3/4       4244 Samantha Belcourt   F  41     F40-49     2 1:08:55   1:   32:23   32:23   2:   36:33 1:08:55 
   50   4/4       4019 Lynn Hamlin         F  41     F40-49     2 1:08:59   1:   33:30   33:30   2:   35:29 1:08:59 
   51   1/1       4016 Sara Fish           F  51     F50-59     2 1:14:31   1:   35:11   35:11   2:   39:21 1:14:31 
   52   3/3       4037 Madalyn Otto        F  38     F30-39     2 1:16:56   1:   33:22   33:22   2:   43:34 1:16:56 
   53   7/7       4219 Kelly Jeremiason    M  50 X   M50-59     1   25:24   1:   25:24   25:24 
   54   1/1       4075 Jared Anderson      M  44 X   CLYDE      1   31:03   1:   31:03   31:03