Golden Valley, MN
2/7/2022











                                                                       Page 1
 
 
                     SECTION 2 - CLASSIC RESULTS - BOYS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           02/07/22 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                Time                    
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================== =======              
     1  405 Jon Clarke                 12 Jefferson/kennedy   13:16.4 "UNOFFICIAL" 
     2  442 Benon Brattebo             11 Eden Prairie        13:16.8 "UNOFFICIAL" 
     3  421 Cooper Camp                12 Southwest           13:19.3 "UNOFFICIAL" 
     4  409 Andrew Defor               11 Edina               13:20.0 "UNOFFICIAL" 
     5  401 Owen Lindseth              12 Southwest           14:03.0 "UNOFFICIAL" 
     6  418 Anders Westanmo             9 Jefferson/kennedy   14:04.5 "UNOFFICIAL" 
     7  407 Aj Hemink                  12 Minnetonka          14:05.3 "UNOFFICIAL" 
     8  426 Miguel Fresco-Hanlon       12 Southwest           14:07.0 "UNOFFICIAL" 
     9  411 Nico Alexander             12 Washburn            14:11.4 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    10  422 Derek Waddick              12 Washburn            14:21.3 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    11  417 Jace Haerter                9 Edina               14:40.5 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    12  419 Bennett Adams              10 Chaska Chanhassen   15:26.0 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    13  431 Alexandre Cholat           12 Washburn            15:28.0 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    14  424 Anthony Hilligoss          12 Eden Prairie        15:28.9 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    15  441 Zach Marquardt             12 Washburn            15:33.9 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    16  413 Nolan Bakken               11 Eden Prairie        15:36.7 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    17  433 Isaac Wilkey               11 Minnetonka          15:45.8 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    18  438 Bergen Thorson             12 Southwest           15:49.5 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    19  412 Tristan Green              12 Minnetonka          15:50.5 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    20  444 Max Westerlund             11 Minnetonka          15:53.7 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    21  404 Henry Schaefer             12 Richfield           16:08.6 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    22  430 Ian Klein                  10 Jefferson/kennedy   16:20.8 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    23  450 Wes Sumner                 11 Southwest           16:21.9 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    24  455 Ethan Collis               11 Washburn            16:23.0 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    25  451 Scott Sorensen             12 Minnetonka          16:25.1 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    26  445 Noah Guinee                11 Jefferson/kennedy   16:43.0 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    27  402 Hudson Spears              12 Eden Prairie        16:47.5 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    28  432 Peter Mans                 12 Edina               16:55.7 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    29  443 Mason Young                12 Jefferson/kennedy   17:12.4 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    30  453 Will Ross                  11 Eden Prairie        17:19.7 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    31  425 Nick Weedman               11 Scottwest           17:43.6 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    32  434 Collen Scheller            11 Chaska Chanhassen   17:55.4 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    33  410 Nolan Sutter               10 Chaska Chanhassen   18:09.5 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    34  439 Alex Clarity               12 Richfield           18:13.4 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    35  427 Finnian Adams               8 Chaska Chanhassen   18:19.9 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    36  416 Kaleb Sharp                11 Scottwest           18:41.4 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    37  423 Finnian Sheeley             9 Richfield           18:49.8 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    38  449 Andrew Gump                10 Edina               19:02.2 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    39  448 Caden Riga                  9 Scottwest           19:05.2 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    40  435 Adam Stiemke               12 Scottwest           19:10.9 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    41  437 Campbell Willmuth          11 Edina               19:29.6 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    42  452 Finn Olsen                 11 Holy Family         19:45.5 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    43  420 Michael O Donnell          12 Richfield           20:12.6 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    44  408 Andrew Norberg             11 Scottwest           20:18.6 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    45  454 Caden Gilbert              12 Richfield           21:11.0 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    46  440 Kellen Sieve               11 Holy Family         21:11.1 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    47  428 Phillip Olson               9 Holy Family         21:24.9 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    48  403 Mathew Santini             12 Holy Family         22:59.2 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    49  447 Mason Igl                   8 Chaska Chanhassen   23:47.4 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    50  415 Henry Lisko                 9 Holy Family         25:06.9 "UNOFFICIAL" 
    2/07/2022 10:44AM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.mtecresults.com