Golden Valley, MN
2/7/2022











   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 RESULTS - Boys
                     Theodore Wirth Park, Golden Valley, MN
                                    02/07/22
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   BOYS TEAM SCORES
   
  1.   230 + 156 Relay 386 Southwest                       
==========================================
  1     80  Cooper Camp 12                         24:59.4      4   ( 62) Bergen Thorson 12                      29:27.9 
  2     76  Miguel Fresco-Hanlon 12                26:20.3      5   ( 57) Wes Sumner 11                          30:16.4 
  3     74  Owen Lindseth 12                       26:30.1 
   
  2.   212 + 159 Relay 371 Washburn                        
==========================================
  1     73  Nico Alexander 12                      26:42.2      4   ( 67) Alexandre Cholat 12                    28:41.0 
  2     71  Derek Waddick 12                       27:33.7      5   ( 58) Ethan Collis 11                        30:10.1 
  3     68  Zach Marquardt 12                      28:37.5 
   
  3.   211 + 150 Relay 361 Eden Prairie                    
==========================================
  1     77  Benon Brattebo 11                      25:36.1      4   ( 53) Will Ross 11                           31:30.0 
  2     69  Anthony Hilligoss 12                   28:31.9      5   ( 52) Hudson Spears 12                       31:41.0 
  3     65  Nolan Bakken 11                        29:05.4 
   
  4.   210 + 147 Relay 357 Jefferson/kennedy               
==========================================
  1     78  Jon Clarke 12                          25:25.6      4   ( 54) Noah Guinee 11                         31:14.0 
  2     72  Anders Westanmo  9                     26:55.5      5   ( 51) Mason Young 12                         32:08.9 
  3     60  Ian Klein 10                           30:03.8 
   
  5.   204  + 141 Relay 335 Edina                           
==========================================
  1     79  Andrew Defor 11                        25:09.9      4   ( 45) Andrew Gump 10                         34:30.6 
  2     70  Jace Haerter  9                        27:58.2      5   ( 41) Campbell Willmuth 11                   35:20.3 
  3     55  Peter Mans 12                          31:14.3 
   
  6.   202 + 153 Relay 355 Minnetonka                      
==========================================
  1     75  Aj Hemink 12                           26:30.2      4   ( 61) Tristan Green 12                       29:52.1 
  2     64  Isaac Wilkey 11                        29:20.1      5   ( 59) Scott Sorensen 12                      30:08.7 
  3     63  Max Westerlund 11                      29:20.4 
   
  7.   163 + 138 Relay 301 Chaska Chanhassen               
==========================================
  1     66  Bennett Adams 10                       28:41.8      4   ( 42) Nolan Sutter 10                        35:11.9 
  2     50  Collen Scheller 11                     32:21.2      5   ( 32) Mason Igl  8                           43:15.8 
  3     47  Finnian Adams  8                       33:35.7 
   
  8.   150 + 132 Relay 282 Richfield                       
==========================================
  1     56  Henry Schaefer 12                      30:43.5      4   ( 38) Michael O Donnell 12                   36:16.7 
  2     48  Alex Clarity 12                        33:32.3      5   ( 34) Caden Gilbert 12                       40:46.8 
  3     46  Finnian Sheeley  9                     33:41.0 

 9.   136 + 144 280 Scottwest                       
==========================================
  1     49  Nick Weedman 11                        32:40.0      4   ( 39) Caden Riga  9                          36:04.2 
  2     44  Kaleb Sharp 11                         34:37.3      5   ( 37) Andrew Norberg 11                      37:05.5 
  3     43  Adam Stiemke 12                        34:40.4 
   
 10.   111 + 135 Relay 246 Holy Family                     
==========================================
  1     40  Finn Olsen 11                          35:42.5      4   ( 33) Mathew Santini 12                      42:42.2 
  2     36  Phillip Olson  9                       38:46.8      5   ( 31) Henry Lisko  9                         44:14.1 
  3     35  Kellen Sieve 11                        39:12.9 




































   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 RESULTS - Boys
                     Theodore Wirth Park, Golden Valley, MN
                                    02/07/22
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   BOYS TEAM SCORES
   
  9.   136  Scottwest                       
==========================================
  1     49  Nick Weedman 11                        32:40.0      4   ( 39) Caden Riga  9                          36:04.2 
  2     44  Kaleb Sharp 11                         34:37.3      5   ( 37) Andrew Norberg 11                      37:05.5 
  3     43  Adam Stiemke 12                        34:40.4 
   
 10.   111  Holy Family                     
==========================================
  1     40  Finn Olsen 11                          35:42.5      4   ( 33) Mathew Santini 12                      42:42.2 
  2     36  Phillip Olson  9                       38:46.8      5   ( 31) Henry Lisko  9                         44:14.1 
  3     35  Kellen Sieve 11                        39:12.9