Duluth, MN
2/1/2024











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Duluth East Invite
5k Freestyle Results JVGirls
Spirit Mountain  2/1/2024
Results by Duluth Timing & Events - duluthtiming.com

Place Team/Plc Bib  Name                  Grd S Team            Time     Pace

===== ======== ==== ===================   === = =============   ======== ========
    1   1/13     78 Mia Eberth              9 F DULUTH EAST      15:21  3:05 
    2   1/5      67 Molly Brophy            9 F ELY              15:38  3:08 
    3   2/13     63 Anikka Hansen           9 F DULUTH EAST      15:45  3:09 
    4   3/13     74 Nora Langford           9 F DULUTH EAST      15:49  3:10 
    5   4/13     82 Sarah Rectenwald       12 F DULUTH EAST      16:01  3:13 
    6   5/13     71 Anna Schiller           8 F DULUTH EAST      16:07  3:14 
    7   6/13     96 Nia Kramer             11 F DULUTH EAST      16:25  3:17 
    8   1/2      65 Lena Fox                7 F GRAND RAPIDS     16:41  3:21 
    9   7/13     93 Samantha Laderman      12 F DULUTH EAST      16:46  3:22 
   10   2/5      64 June Nelson             9 F ELY              16:51  3:23 
   11   2/2      69 Vera Perry              7 F GRAND RAPIDS     17:22  3:29 
   12   1/1      70 Mj Wharton             10 F COOK COUNTY      17:39  3:32 
   13   3/5      75 Alison Poppler         10 F ELY              17:52  3:35 
   14   8/13     88 Julia Kyes              9 F DULUTH EAST      17:58  3:36 
   15   9/13     92 Anna Keto               9 F DULUTH EAST      18:06  3:38 
   16  10/13     95 Harriet Hill            9 F DULUTH EAST      18:10  3:38 
   17   1/4      80 Harper Smith            9 F TWO HARBORS      18:18  3:40 
   18   2/4      85 Signe Myers            11 F TWO HARBORS      18:28  3:42 
   19   1/2      60 Nessa Friess           11 F PROCTOR/HERMAN   19:13  3:51 
   20  11/13     94 Lucy Sharpe            10 F DULUTH EAST      19:16  3:52 
   21   4/5      76 Ella Littler           11 F ELY              19:27  3:54 
   22   3/4      87 Ava Oswald-Swenson     11 F TWO HARBORS      19:44  3:57 
   23   1/5      66 Veerle Vroljk          11 F MORA             19:53  3:59 
   24   1/1      90 Macy Hanson            11 F CEC              20:04  4:01 
   25  12/13     91 Siiri Anderson         11 F DULUTH EAST      20:21  4:05 
   26   2/5      72 Finja Kaecks           11 F MORA             20:23  4:05 
   27   5/5      79 Isabella Macho          9 F ELY              20:32  4:07 
   28   3/5      77 Sophie Grahn           10 F MORA             21:43  4:21 
   29   4/4      89 Amelia Saamanen         9 F TWO HARBORS      22:08  4:26 
   30   4/5      86 Sophia Ostrom          10 F MORA             22:37  4:32 
   31  13/13     97 Cai Karstens           11 F DULUTH EAST      22:38  4:32 
   32   1/1      61 Stella Caine            9 F DENFELD          24:56  4:59 
   33   2/2      68 Sarah Rose              9 F PROCTOR/HERMAN   26:40  5:20 
   34   5/5      83 Lexi Olson             10 F MORA             27:58  5:36