Grand View, WI
8/4/2018











   
   
                             Grand View Firehouse 50
   
   
                                         
   August 4, 2018
   
                                 Grand View, WI
   
                       4 PERSON FIREHOUSE TIME TRIAL TEAM
   
   
  1. 6:31:35.5 4TT Team 408 - Men's                    (2:10:31.9 2:10:32.3)
==================================================
  1  2:10:31.5     4291 Scott Vatland                             M5054                       
  2  2:10:31.7     4290 Scott Leum                                M4549                       
  3  2:10:32.3     4289 Jay Skrede                                M5054                       
  4 (2:17:34.4)    4288 David Larsen                              M5054 Lake Tomahawk      WI 
   
  2. 6:36:38.2 TWIN PORTS CYCLERY/SKI HUT - Mixed      (2:12:12.8 2:12:13.2)
==================================================
  1  2:12:12.1     4305 Alex Lowe                                 M3034                       
  2  2:12:12.9     4304 Leanne Bronson                            F4549                       
  3  2:12:13.2     4307 Justin Cummins                            M4044                       
   
  3. 6:39:41.3 Bush Lake Bruisers - Men's              (2:13:13.8 2:13:14.3)
==================================================
  1  2:13:13.1     4302 Michael Kautzky                           M4549 Eagan              MN 
  2  2:13:13.9     4301 Leon Ball                                 M5054                       
  3  2:13:14.3     4303 Mark McLain                               M5559                       
  4 (2:13:14.4)    4300 Martin Andrusiak                          M5054                       
   
  4. 7:25:32.3 4TT Team 406 - Men's                    (2:28:30.8 2:28:50.4)
==================================================
  1  2:27:51.7     4282 Kevin Croninger                           M3034 Sparta             WI 
  2  2:28:50.2     4280 Larry Schmidt                             M6064 Sparta             WI 
  3  2:28:50.4     4281 Jim Stevens                               M6569                       
  4 (2:32:15.5)    4283 Brian Arneson                             M5559                       
   
  5. 7:29:43.8 4TT Team 414 - Mixed                    (2:29:54.6 2:29:54.9)
==================================================
  1  2:29:54.4     4313 Mike De Zellar                            M5559                       
  2  2:29:54.5     4312 Jackie De Zellar                          F5559 Eden Prairie       MN 
  3  2:29:54.9     4314 Anne Marchand                             F5054                       
  4 (2:29:55.2)    4315 Rich Tauer                                M5054                       
   
  6. 7:29:49.9 Bay City Rollers - Men's                (2:29:56.7 2:29:56.9)
==================================================
  1  2:29:56.5     4275 Scott Stevens                             M5054 Bayfield           WI 
  2  2:29:56.5     4272 Tom Steckling                             M5559                       
  3  2:29:56.9     4273 Todd Dryer                                M6064                       
  4 (2:34:10.4)    4274 Dennis Liphart                            M5054 Washburn           WI 
   
  7. 7:48:59.0 4TT Team 402 - Men's                    (2:36:19.7 2:36:20.0)
==================================================
  1  2:36:19.3     4267 Patrick Stewart                           M5054                       
  2  2:36:19.7     4266 Norm Falch                                M6064                       
  3  2:36:20.0     4264 Ron Falch                                 M6569 Prairie Du Chien   WI 
  4 (2:36:20.2)    4265 Ken Falch                                 M7074                       


   results posted at www.EndurancePromotions.com

   
   
                             Grand View Firehouse 50
   
   
                                         
   August 4, 2018
   
                                 Grand View, WI
   
                       4 PERSON FIREHOUSE TIME TRIAL TEAM
   
   
  8. 7:57:22.9 Old Cranks - Men's                      (2:39:07.7 2:39:08.0)
==================================================
  1  2:39:07.1     4309 Eric Pilhofer                             M6064 Minnetonka         MN 
  2  2:39:07.8     4310 David Tworek                              M5559 Hayward            WI 
  3  2:39:08.0     4308 Matt Luedke                               M5054 Hayward            WI 
   
  9. 8:16:13.1 Tilly?s Pies - Men's                    (2:45:24.4 2:45:24.5)
==================================================
  1  2:45:24.2     4279 Trudi Rebsamen                            F6064 Cable              KS 
  2  2:45:24.4     4278 Dennis Kruse                              M7074                       
  3  2:45:24.5     4277 Gerry Hansen                              M6569                       
  4 (2:45:24.7)    4276 Dave Preman                               M5054                       
   
 10. 8:31:00.8 4TT Team 403 - Men's                    (2:50:20.3 2:50:20.5)
==================================================
  1  2:50:19.9     4268 James Deroma                              M6569 Cable              WI 
  2  2:50:20.4     4270 Barry Goebert                             M6064                       
  3  2:50:20.5     4271 Eugene Hayes                              M6064                       
  4 (2:50:20.7)    4269 Dennis Wille                              M6064                       
   
 11. 8:36:58.8 4TT Team 407 - Women's                  (2:52:19.6 2:52:22.0)
==================================================
  1  2:52:18.4     4284 Bean Timmerman                            F6569 Hayward            WI 
  2  2:52:18.4     4285 Jen Reed                                  F4549                       
  3  2:52:22.0     4287 Jane Mandli                               F6064                       
  4 (2:52:22.0)    4286 Mary Hansen                               F6064                       
   
 12. 9:39:23.4 Team Taco - Mixed                       (3:13:07.8 3:13:10.0)
==================================================
  1  3:13:04.3     4297 Jeff Anderson                             M5054                       
  2  3:13:09.1     4296 Chris Anderson                            F5054                       
  3  3:13:10.0     4299 Tom Austin                                M7074                       
  4 (3:16:37.7)    4298 Pam Starcher                              F6064 Onalaska           WI 
   
 13. 10:34:03.6 4TT Team 409 - Women's                  (3:31:21.2 3:31:21.8)
==================================================
  1  3:31:20.7     4293 Joleen Thiede                             F5054                       
  2  3:31:21.1     4295 Jackie Brown                              F3034 Hopkins            MN 
  3  3:31:21.8     4292 Dianne Deroma                             F6064 Cable              WI 
  4 (3:31:22.0)    4294 Joyce Mattson                             F6064                       
   
 14. 30:57:46.2 4TT Team 401 - Men's                    (10:19:15.4 10:19:15.7)
==================================================
  1  10:19:15.0     4262 Joel Naumann                              M3034                       
  2  10:19:15.5     4263 Robb Pieper                               M5054                       
  3  10:19:15.7     4260 Joel Lammers                              M5559 Oconomowoc         WI 


   results posted at www.EndurancePromotions.com