Northfield, MN
11/3/2018











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 3, 2018
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    70  St. Micheal Albertville             (  18:29.4  1:32:26.6   0:47.4)
==================================================
  1      5  Ali Weimer  9                      18:01.1
  2      9  Katie Sigerud  9                   18:19.8
  3     15  Mia Salas 12                       18:35.3
  4     18  Jessica Immer 10                   18:41.9
  5     23  Anna Belair 11                     18:48.5
  6   ( 61) Paige McAloon 11                   19:33.9
  7   ( 71) Ashlyn McClintock 10               19:47.3

  2.    75  Wayzata                             (  18:27.5  1:32:17.4   1:00.7)
==================================================
  1      3  Emma Atkinson 11                   17:54.3
  2      7  Abbey Nechanicky  8                18:11.7
  3     10  Caroline Sasson 11                 18:21.6
  4     27  Grace Link 10                      18:54.8
  5     28  Rhynn Paulsen 11                   18:55.0
  6   ( 29) Lauren McCollor 10                 18:55.6
  7   ( 58) Emelia Arnone 10                   19:29.3

  3.    87  Edina                               (  18:38.8  1:33:13.6   0:26.0)
==================================================
  1     12  Margaret Wagner  9                 18:27.6
  2     13  Maria Rickman 12                   18:30.5
  3     16  Macy Iyer  9                       18:37.0
  4     20  Sadie Schreiner 11                 18:44.9
  5     26  Morgan Richter 11                  18:53.6
  6   ( 44) Lauren Cossack  8                  19:08.4
  7   ( 53) Madeline Lawler 12                 19:25.8

  4.   105  Farmington                          (  18:28.3  1:32:21.4   1:57.2)
==================================================
  1      1  Lauren Peterson 12                 17:28.8
  2      2  Anna Fenske 10                     17:54.1
  3     14  Mariah Fenske  7                   18:30.6
  4     34  Laura McGregor 10                  19:01.9
  5     54  Marianah Scott  7                  19:26.0
  6   ( 68) Maleah Scott 10                    19:45.8
  7   ( 80) Lilyen Peterson  7                 20:11.1

  5.   143  Stillwater Area                     (  18:45.7  1:33:48.4   1:44.2)
==================================================
  1      6  Ana Weaver 10                      18:02.7
  2      8  Avery Braunshausan  8              18:16.6
  3     17  Morgan Peterman  8                 18:37.1
  4     42  Brooke Elfert  8                   19:05.1
  5     70  Elsa Huckels 11                    19:46.9
  6   ( 79) Megan Lampright 12                 20:08.1
  7   ( 93) Annie Kiolbasa 11                  20:36.1

  6.   172  Andover                             (  18:59.7  1:34:58.4   0:58.6)
==================================================
  1     11  Alexa Havon 12                     18:26.5
  2     30  Julia Nielsen 12                   18:58.4
  3     39  Alyssa Gerth 10                    19:04.0
  4     40  Claire Beckman 10                  19:04.4
  5     52  Elizabeth Donner 11                19:25.1
  6   ( 99) Madeline Greelis 11                20:54.8
  7   (112) Michelle Dyrdahl 10                22:40.0

  7.   191  Willmar                             (  19:06.7  1:35:33.1   0:41.4)
==================================================
  1     21  Leah Hansen 12                     18:46.6
  2     25  Amel Dayib 12                      18:53.6
  3     38  Heidi Schmitz 12                   19:04.0
  4     50  Addison Hogan 10                   19:20.9
  5     57  Serena Monson 12                   19:28.0
  6   ( 73) Lyndi Koosman  7                   19:52.6
  7   ( 88) Claire Schow  8                    20:29.9

  8.   232  Alexandria                          (  19:17.8  1:36:28.7   1:11.5)
==================================================
  1     35  Jaelyn Miller  7                   19:02.8
  2     36  Aleah Miller  9                    19:03.1
  3     37  Caitlin Bright 11                  19:03.8
  4     41  Bethany Miller 11                  19:04.7
  5     83  Heavyn Bordak 11                   20:14.3
  6   ( 94) Taelor Summer 10                   20:38.7
  7   ( 96) Stormy Hegg 12                     20:48.0

  9.   235  Forest Lake                         (  19:16.0  1:36:19.6   0:46.4)
==================================================
  1     24  Ellie Hanowski  8                  18:50.2
  2     43  Jordan Parent  8                   19:05.7
  3     49  Ava Wilson  9                      19:19.8
  4     56  Regan Duffy 12                     19:27.3
  5     63  Natalie Runquist 10                19:36.6
  6   ( 67) Isabel Castilleja  9               19:43.8
  7   ( 76) Amelea Hauer 10                    20:00.6

 10.   256  Marshall                            (  19:25.8  1:37:08.6   1:23.6)
==================================================
  1     22  Jersey Leysen  8                   18:48.2
  2     32  Bellamy Sukalski  9                18:59.0
  3     46  Natalee Sample 11                  19:14.5
  4     75  Kate Bucher 11                     19:55.1
  5     81  Allyson Sample  7                  20:11.8
  6   (105) Cameen McFarquar  7                21:06.2
  7   (106) Gracelyn Foster  7                 21:21.7

 11.   269  Rosemount                           (  19:25.7  1:37:08.2   0:58.8)
==================================================
  1     19  Daisy Islas  7                     18:43.3
  2     59  Avery Leppones 10                  19:29.7
  3     60  Makayla Bishop 10                  19:32.0
  4     65  Taylor Heimerl  8                  19:41.1
  5     66  Kate Beckwith 11                   19:42.1
  6   ( 89) Lucy Jagoe 10                      20:30.8
  7   ( 95) Abby McNeil 10                     20:44.4

 12.   291  White Bear Lake Area                (  19:32.4  1:37:42.0   1:02.3)
==================================================
  1     33  Maddie Verkerke 11                 19:00.1
  2     55  Natalie Andres 10                  19:26.2
  3     62  Maggie Blanding  9                 19:36.2
  4     64  Elinor Handlin 10                  19:37.1
  5     77  Melanie Pankow 10                  20:02.4
  6   ( 78) Olivia Schwintek 12                20:03.0
  7   ( 86) Haley Miller 12                    20:21.5

 13.   292  Lakeville South                     (  19:33.5  1:37:47.5   2:35.5)
==================================================
  1      4  Brianne Brewster 11                17:57.2
  2     45  Avery Heinz  8                     19:10.0
  3     69  Brycelyn Brewster  9               19:46.5
  4     84  Cassie Jenny 11                    20:21.1
  5     90  Annabelle King  7                  20:32.7
  6   (103) Grace Shaskey 12                   21:02.9
  7   (109) Annika Emerson 11                  21:34.1

 14.   326  Rocori                              (  19:43.0  1:38:34.7   0:58.6)
==================================================
  1     47  Merideth Theid  8                  19:15.0
  2     51  Laina Viere  8                     19:23.2
  3     72  Paige Larsen  7                    19:48.5
  4     74  Katelyn Motter  7                  19:54.4
  5     82  Ava Larsen  9                      20:13.6
  6   ( 91) Carley Kremer 11                   20:35.2
  7   (100) Melanie Illies 11                  20:56.4

 15.   407  Mounds View                         (  20:21.0  1:41:44.9   2:01.0)
==================================================
  1     31  Morgan Dahl 11                     18:59.0
  2     85  Tollie Jackson  8                  20:21.4
  3     92  Kieran Meyer  9                    20:35.4
  4     97  Taylor Isabel  8                   20:49.1
  5    102  Olivia Hoyhtya  9                  21:00.0
  6   (104) Dani Miller 12                     21:04.6
  7   (108) Sarah Miller 12                    21:33.7

 16.   441  Prior Lake                          (  20:34.5  1:42:52.1   2:04.0)
==================================================
  1     48  Nicole Kelley 12                   19:18.3
  2     87  Olivia Zastrow 10                  20:22.6
  3     98  Adaline Hiveley 12                 20:50.2
  4    101  Kathryn Nollette 10                20:58.7
  5    107  Adeline Knutson  8                 21:22.3
  6   (110) Katherine Kaisersatt 10            21:39.2
  7   (111) Brittney Helget  9                 21:50.2





      MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 3, 2018
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name                Grade           Team                      1600 M  3200 M   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ========================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1       451 Emily Covert                 12 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:18   10:46   17:03.4  5:30 
    2    1  251 Lauren Peterson              12 Farmington                             5:22   10:56   17:28.8  5:38 
    3    2  252 Anna Fenske                  10 Farmington                             5:33   11:22   17:54.1  5:46 
    4    3  352 Emma Atkinson                11 Wayzata                                5:41   11:33   17:54.3  5:46 
    5    4  261 Brianne Brewster             11 Lakeville South                        5:34   11:27   17:57.2  5:47 
    6       452 Grace Dickel                 12 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:34   11:26   18:00.5  5:48 
    7    5  331 Ali Weimer                    9 St. Micheal Albertville                5:34   11:26   18:01.1  5:48 
    8    6  319 Ana Weaver                   10 Stillwater Area                        5:34   11:26   18:02.7  5:49 
    9       435 Molly Moening                 9 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:34   11:30   18:08.6  5:51 
   10    7  357 Abbey Nechanicky              8 Wayzata                                5:47   11:42   18:11.7  5:52 
   11    8  311 Avery Braunshausan            8 Stillwater Area                        5:37   11:38   18:16.6  5:53 
   12       453 Liesl Paulsen                11 Eden Prairie                           5:41   11:34   18:16.7  5:53 
   13    9  332 Katie Sigerud                 9 St. Micheal Albertville                5:34   11:34   18:19.8  5:54 
   14   10  359 Caroline Sasson              11 Wayzata                                5:46   11:41   18:21.6  5:55 
   15   11  377 Alexa Havon                  12 Andover                                5:43   11:41   18:26.5  5:57 
   16   12  368 Margaret Wagner               9 Edina                                  5:57   11:59   18:27.6  5:57 
   17       414 Grace Johnson                11 Red Wing                               5:36   11:31   18:29.0  5:57 
   18   13  366 Maria Rickman                12 Edina                                  5:55   11:54   18:30.5  5:58 
   19   14  253 Mariah Fenske                 7 Farmington                             5:46   11:53   18:30.6  5:58 
   20       454 Josie Mosby                   9 St. Louis Park                         5:48   11:49   18:32.2  5:58 
   21   15  333 Mia Salas                    12 St. Micheal Albertville                5:48   11:53   18:35.3  5:59 
   22       422 Isabelle Schmitz              7 Hutchinson                             5:42   11:49   18:36.7  6:00 
   23   16  363 Macy Iyer                     9 Edina                                  5:45   11:48   18:37.0  6:00 
   24   17  317 Morgan Peterman               8 Stillwater Area                        5:47   11:52   18:37.1  6:00 
   25       421 Meghan Pierson               10 Chanhassen                             5:44   11:49   18:37.8  6:00 
   26       412 Hannah Lamaster               9 Rochester Mayo                         5:42   11:47   18:39.9  6:01 
   27   18  335 Jessica Immer                10 St. Micheal Albertville                5:48   11:53   18:41.9  6:02 
   28       419 Kaleesa Houston              12 Waconia                                5:43   11:52   18:42.1  6:02 
   29   19  294 Daisy Islas                   7 Rosemount                              5:38   11:47   18:43.3  6:02 
   30   20  367 Sadie Schreiner              11 Edina                                  5:57   11:59   18:44.9  6:03 
   31   21  284 Leah Hansen                  12 Willmar                                5:53   11:56   18:46.6  6:03 
   32   22  272 Jersey Leysen                 8 Marshall                               5:52   11:55   18:48.2  6:04 
   33       411 Ella Dufault                  8 Waseca                                 5:42   11:47   18:48.3  6:04 
   34   23  334 Anna Belair                  11 St. Micheal Albertville                5:48   11:53   18:48.5  6:04 
   35   24  384 Ellie Hanowski                8 Forest Lake                            5:49   11:57   18:50.2  6:04 
   36       436 Delia Johnson                 8 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:43   11:49   18:51.7  6:05 
   37       467 Ingred Buiceag-Arama         10 Sartell - St. Stephen                  5:47   11:54   18:52.2  6:05 
   38   25  283 Amel Dayib                   12 Willmar                                5:53   11:55   18:53.6  6:05 
   39   26  365 Morgan Richter               11 Edina                                  5:55   11:55   18:53.6  6:05 
   40       416 Ana McCabe                   12 Waseca                                 5:50   11:57   18:54.1  6:06 
   41       458 Ananya Vegesna               12 Eden Prairie                           5:51   11:53   18:54.2  6:06 
   42   27  355 Grace Link                   10 Wayzata                                5:57   12:05   18:54.8  6:06 
   43   28  358 Rhynn Paulsen                11 Wayzata                                5:55   11:54   18:55.0  6:06 
   44   29  356 Lauren McCollor              10 Wayzata                                5:54   11:59   18:55.6  6:06 
   45       427 Halle Mestery                 9 East Ridge                             5:46   11:54   18:55.6  6:06 
   46       420 Jayda Becker                 10 Shakopee                               5:51   12:03   18:56.2  6:06 
   47   30  379 Julia Nielsen                12 Andover                                5:44   11:55   18:58.4  6:07 
   48   31  341 Morgan Dahl                  11 Mounds View                            5:45   11:53   18:59.0  6:07 
   49   32  273 Bellamy Sukalski              9 Marshall                               5:53   12:02   18:59.0  6:07 
   50   33  329 Maddie Verkerke              11 White Bear Lake Area                   5:54   12:05   19:00.1  6:07 
   51       444 Elizabeth Vanloon             9 Irondale                               5:54   12:02   19:00.3  6:07 
   52   34  255 Laura McGregor               10 Farmington                             5:48   11:59   19:01.9  6:08 
   53   35  401 Jaelyn Miller                 7 Alexandria                             6:03   12:15   19:02.8  6:08 
   54   36  403 Aleah Miller                  9 Alexandria                             6:04   12:15   19:03.1  6:08 
   55   37  404 Caitlin Bright               11 Alexandria                             6:03   12:15   19:03.8  6:09 
   56   38  281 Heidi Schmitz                12 Willmar                                5:53   12:03   19:04.0  6:09 
   57   39  374 Alyssa Gerth                 10 Andover                                5:43   11:49   19:04.0  6:09 
   58   40  371 Claire Beckman               10 Andover                                5:46   11:57   19:04.4  6:09 
   59   41  402 Bethany Miller               11 Alexandria                             6:03   12:15   19:04.7  6:09 
   60       459 Cheresa Bouley               12 Zimmerman                              5:48   11:58   19:05.1  6:09 
   61   42  312 Brooke Elfert                 8 Stillwater Area                        5:47   11:55   19:05.1  6:09 
   62   43  386 Jordan Parent                 8 Forest Lake                            5:47   12:03   19:05.7  6:09 
   63       431 Nicole Kelly                 10 South Saint Paul                       5:57   12:08   19:06.5  6:09 
   64   44  361 Lauren Cossack                8 Edina                                  5:58   12:11   19:08.4  6:10 
   65   45  262 Avery Heinz                   8 Lakeville South                        5:52   12:10   19:10.0  6:11 
   66       456 Ella Bakken                  10 Eden Prairie                           5:52   12:05   19:10.4  6:11 
   67       443 Lex Davis                     9 Osseo                                  5:45   12:01   19:10.6  6:11 
   68   46  271 Natalee Sample               11 Marshall                               5:54   12:04   19:14.5  6:12 
   69   47  394 Merideth Theid                8 Rocori                                 5:59   12:14   19:15.0  6:12 
   70       428 Megan Lee                     8 Bloomington Jefferson                  5:53   12:09   19:16.6  6:13 
   71       471 Regan Dewitt                  8 Bemidji                                5:56   12:17   19:18.0  6:13 
   72   48  305 Nicole Kelley                12 Prior Lake                             6:04   12:17   19:18.3  6:13 
   73   49  389 Ava Wilson                    9 Forest Lake                            5:56   12:11   19:19.8  6:14 
   74   50  286 Addison Hogan                10 Willmar                                5:57   12:14   19:20.9  6:14 
   75   51  395 Laina Viere                   8 Rocori                                 5:59   12:21   19:23.2  6:15 
   76   52  372 Elizabeth Donner             11 Andover                                5:47   12:09   19:25.1  6:15 
   77   53  364 Madeline Lawler              12 Edina                                  5:57   12:15   19:25.8  6:16 
   78   54  254 Marianah Scott                7 Farmington                             5:58   12:24   19:26.0  6:16 
   79   55  321 Natalie Andres               10 White Bear Lake Area                   5:56   12:12   19:26.2  6:16 
   80   56  382 Regan Duffy                  12 Forest Lake                            5:55   12:14   19:27.3  6:16 
   81   57  282 Serena Monson                12 Willmar                                5:53   12:13   19:28.0  6:16 
   82   58  351 Emelia Arnone                10 Wayzata                                6:02   12:25   19:29.3  6:17 
   83   59  297 Avery Leppones               10 Rosemount                              6:00   12:25   19:29.7  6:17 
   84       455 Kate Leblanc                  9 Minnetonka                             5:51   12:14   19:31.0  6:17 
   85   60  292 Makayla Bishop               10 Rosemount                              6:06   12:32   19:32.0  6:18 
   86       473 Gwen Youso                   11 Bemidji                                5:56   12:18   19:32.2  6:18 
   87       418 Abigail Lewis                12 Austin                                 5:53   12:14   19:33.1  6:18 
   88   61  336 Paige McAloon                11 St. Micheal Albertville                5:49   12:19   19:33.9  6:18 
   89       457 Maddie Hannan                12 Minneapolis Southwest                  5:55   12:19   19:34.0  6:18 
   90       413 Abbe Dufault                 12 Waseca                                 5:56   12:19   19:35.8  6:19 
   91   62  322 Maggie Blanding               9 White Bear Lake Area                   6:01   12:25   19:36.2  6:19 
   92   63  387 Natalie Runquist             10 Forest Lake                            5:59   12:25   19:36.6  6:19 
   93       470 Hannah Spoden                 9 Sartell - St. Stephen                  5:57   12:23   19:36.6  6:19 
   94   64  323 Elinor Handlin               10 White Bear Lake Area                   5:54   12:12   19:37.1  6:19 
   95       417 Anni Skillcorn               11 Winona                                 5:52   12:15   19:37.5  6:19 
   96       450 Emilie Meyer                 10 Totino Grace                           5:57   12:23   19:39.7  6:20 
   97   65  293 Taylor Heimerl                8 Rosemount                              6:04   12:33   19:41.1  6:21 
   98       439 Caroline Harding             11 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:55   12:23   19:41.1  6:21 
   99       437 Tiffany Holiday              11 Woodbury                               5:55   12:18   19:41.2  6:21 
  100       446 Alli Becker                  12 Anoka                                  5:54   12:24   19:41.9  6:21 
  101   66  291 Kate Beckwith                11 Rosemount                              6:05   12:31   19:42.1  6:21 
  102   67  381 Isabel Castilleja             9 Forest Lake                            5:58   12:17   19:43.8  6:21 
  103       448 Kaitlyn Finnegan              9 Spring Lake Park                       5:52   12:20   19:45.3  6:22 
  104       430 Rose Dill                    12 Henry Sibley                           6:02   12:24   19:45.6  6:22 
  105   68  256 Maleah Scott                 10 Farmington                             5:57   12:30   19:45.8  6:22 
  106       438 Eleanor Long                 10 Roseville Area                         5:50   12:22   19:45.9  6:22 
  107   69  264 Brycelyn Brewster             9 Lakeville South                        5:58   12:30   19:46.5  6:22 
  108       426 Olivia Beschorner             8 Mankato East                           6:05   12:33   19:46.5  6:22 
  109   70  313 Elsa Huckels                 11 Stillwater Area                        6:06   12:33   19:46.9  6:22 
  110   71  337 Ashlyn McClintock            10 St. Micheal Albertville                5:57   12:31   19:47.3  6:23 
  111   72  396 Paige Larsen                  7 Rocori                                 6:07   12:41   19:48.5  6:23 
  112       433 Gwyneth Gerlach              11 East Ridge                             6:06   12:35   19:48.7  6:23 
  113       474 Emily Nuss                   10 Fergus Falls                           6:07   12:37   19:49.2  6:23 
  114       445 Gabriella Baltes              9 Osseo                                  5:54   12:33   19:49.4  6:23 
  115       441 Anna Muellner                11 Woodbury                               6:04   12:34   19:50.6  6:24 
  116       449 Kaelyn Nelson                 7 Anoka                                  5:54   12:26   19:50.7  6:24 
  117   73  287 Lyndi Koosman                 7 Willmar                                6:03   12:35   19:52.6  6:24 
  118       472 Taylor Melton                11 Moorhead                               5:58   12:32   19:53.8  6:25 
  119   74  397 Katelyn Motter                7 Rocori                                 6:07   12:42   19:54.4  6:25 
  120       415 Ruby Gernandt                10 Faribault                              5:54   12:29   19:54.9  6:25 
  121   75  274 Kate Bucher                  11 Marshall                               5:57   12:29   19:55.1  6:25 
  122       432 Megan Narveson               11 Bloomington Jefferson                  6:06   12:36   19:55.6  6:25 
  123       423 Laura Sunnarborg              8 Mound Westonka                         5:55   12:29   19:58.6  6:26 
  124   76  385 Amelea Hauer                 10 Forest Lake                            5:59   12:36   20:00.6  6:27 
  125       461 Hailee Zimpel                 8 Zimmerman                              6:05   12:41   20:01.8  6:27 
  126       463 Sophia Smith                 10 Zimmerman                              6:05   12:41   20:02.0  6:27 
  127   77  326 Melanie Pankow               10 White Bear Lake Area                   6:11   12:42   20:02.4  6:27 
  128   78  328 Olivia Schwintek             12 White Bear Lake Area                   6:11   12:48   20:03.0  6:28 
  129       460 Lexi Duscher                 11 Princeton                              5:56   12:29   20:03.6  6:28 
  130       468 Aspen Rohde                   7 Fergus Falls                           6:06   12:38   20:05.5  6:29 
  131       424 Sydney Siegle                12 New Prague                             6:06   12:41   20:07.5  6:29 
  132   79  315 Megan Lampright              12 Stillwater Area                        6:06   12:39   20:08.1  6:29 
  133   80  259 Lilyen Peterson               7 Farmington                             6:13   12:55   20:11.1  6:30 
  134   81  275 Allyson Sample                7 Marshall                               6:13   12:50   20:11.8  6:31 
  135       447 Kelsey Huver                  9 Blaine                                 6:00   12:39   20:12.7  6:31 
  136   82  393 Ava Larsen                    9 Rocori                                 6:04   12:46   20:13.6  6:31 
  137       440 Naomi Nickel                 10 Roseville Area                         6:02   12:39   20:13.8  6:31 
  138   83  405 Heavyn Bordak                11 Alexandria                             6:09   12:46   20:14.3  6:31 
  139       462 Molly Weberg                 12 Duluth East                            6:13   12:54   20:15.6  6:32 
  140       434 Sadie Grunau                 11 Visitation                             5:54   12:29   20:16.7  6:32 
  141       442 Emily Cerkvenik              12 St. Paul Central                       5:56   12:32   20:18.1  6:33 
  142       465 Lauren Cawcutt               10 Cloquet                                6:16   12:55   20:18.3  6:33 
  143       469 Gabriella Witschen           10 Monticello                             5:59   12:42   20:20.4  6:33 
  144   84  263 Cassie Jenny                 11 Lakeville South                        5:53   12:36   20:21.1  6:34 
  145   85  342 Tollie Jackson                8 Mounds View                            6:04   12:43   20:21.4  6:34 
  146   86  324 Haley Miller                 12 White Bear Lake Area                   6:15   12:57   20:21.5  6:34 
  147   87  309 Olivia Zastrow               10 Prior Lake                             6:09   12:48   20:22.6  6:34 
  148   88  289 Claire Schow                  8 Willmar                                6:03   12:47   20:29.9  6:36 
  149   89  295 Lucy Jagoe                   10 Rosemount                              6:10   12:56   20:30.8  6:37 
  150   90  265 Annabelle King                7 Lakeville South                        6:08   12:54   20:32.7  6:37 
  151       466 Julia Daubner                 8 Princeton                              6:16   13:09   20:34.2  6:38 
  152   91  391 Carley Kremer                11 Rocori                                 6:04   12:48   20:35.2  6:38 
  153   92  344 Kieran Meyer                  9 Mounds View                            6:12   12:52   20:35.4  6:38 
  154   93  314 Annie Kiolbasa               11 Stillwater Area                        6:04   12:47   20:36.1  6:38 
  155   94  407 Taelor Summer                10 Alexandria                             6:21   13:04   20:38.7  6:39 
  156   95  298 Abby McNeil                  10 Rosemount                              6:11   13:02   20:44.4  6:41 
  157   96  406 Stormy Hegg                  12 Alexandria                             6:14   12:58   20:48.0  6:42 
  158   97  343 Taylor Isabel                 8 Mounds View                            6:09   12:54   20:49.1  6:43 
  159   98  303 Adaline Hiveley              12 Prior Lake                             6:19   13:10   20:50.2  6:43 
  160   99  376 Madeline Greelis             11 Andover                                6:24   13:19   20:54.8  6:44 
  161  100  392 Melanie Illies               11 Rocori                                 6:14   13:07   20:56.4  6:45 
  162  101  307 Kathryn Nollette             10 Prior Lake                             6:22   13:16   20:58.7  6:46 
  163  102  345 Olivia Hoyhtya                9 Mounds View                            6:19   13:15   21:00.0  6:46 
  164  103  266 Grace Shaskey                12 Lakeville South                        6:26   13:22   21:02.9  6:47 
  165  104  346 Dani Miller                  12 Mounds View                            6:18   13:12   21:04.6  6:48 
  166  105  276 Cameen McFarquar              7 Marshall                               6:24   13:20   21:06.2  6:48 
  167       425 Emmy Schulz                   8 Mankato East                           6:15   13:28   21:18.1  6:52 
  168  106  277 Gracelyn Foster               7 Marshall                               6:27   13:23   21:21.7  6:53 
  169  107  306 Adeline Knutson               8 Prior Lake                             6:23   13:27   21:22.3  6:53 
  170       464 Jess Illg                    12 Cambridge-Isanti                       6:15   13:20   21:30.4  6:56 
  171  108  347 Sarah Miller                 12 Mounds View                            6:30   13:33   21:33.7  6:57 
  172  109  267 Annika Emerson               11 Lakeville South                        6:25   13:33   21:34.1  6:57 
  173  110  304 Katherine Kaisersatt         10 Prior Lake                             6:22   13:33   21:39.2  6:59 
  174  111  302 Brittney Helget               9 Prior Lake                             6:27   13:35   21:50.2  7:02 
  175  112  373 Michelle Dyrdahl             10 Andover                                6:29   13:58   22:40.0  7:18 


                          Results by MTEC RESULTS
                      Video Review by WAYZATA RESULTS