Northfield, MN
11/3/2018











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Boys - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 3, 2018
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    88  Edina                               (  16:00.6  1:20:02.6   1:03.6)
==================================================
  1      2  Maxwell Manley 12                  15:18.4
  2      9  Willem Gokemeijer 12               15:54.6
  3     18  Russell Gokemeijer 11              16:08.8
  4     27  Lucas Selman 12                    16:18.8
  5     32  Lucas Jessen 12                    16:22.0
  6   ( 44) Augustus Hubbell 11                16:29.3
  7   ( 74) Sean Baird 11                      17:05.6

  2.    99  Mounds View                         (  16:06.9  1:20:34.4   0:44.9)
==================================================
  1      5  Austin Streit 12                   15:44.0
  2     12  Lukas Hessini 12                   16:01.4
  3     17  Finn Sokolowski 11                 16:05.5
  4     23  Will Sacay 11                      16:14.6
  5     42  Alec Nelson 11                     16:28.9
  6   ( 47) Nehemiah Gaim 12                   16:37.0
  7   ( 54) Elliot McArthur  8                 16:41.7

  3.   112  Wayzata                             (  16:04.8  1:20:23.8   1:08.9)
==================================================
  1      1  Andrew Brandt 12                   15:15.4
  2     14  Cameron Arkesteyn 12               16:02.5
  3     25  Patrick Leonard 12                 16:18.1
  4     34  Luke Sharpe 12                     16:23.5
  5     38  Luke Maly 12                       16:24.3
  6   ( 49) Zach Miller 12                     16:38.4
  7   ( 50) Grant Price 12                     16:39.0

  4.   122  Stillwater Area                     (  16:07.7  1:20:38.4   1:19.6)
==================================================
  1      3  Addison Stansbury 12               15:20.1
  2     19  Lars Dewall 12                     16:08.9
  3     21  Yonas O'Malley 12                  16:10.0
  4     28  Ethan Vqrgas 10                    16:19.7
  5     51  Ethan Selph 11                     16:39.7
  6   ( 69) Patrick McDowell 12                17:00.9
  7   ( 79) Johann Noer 12                     17:10.1

  5.   139  Red Wing                            (  16:17.7  1:21:28.2   0:23.8)
==================================================
  1     13  Weston Wyatt 12                    16:01.5
  2     24  Tom Nemanich 12                    16:17.6
  3     30  Bryan Zucker 12                    16:21.1
  4     33  Jonah Leise 10                     16:22.7
  5     39  Tucker Wallin 12                   16:25.3
  6   ( 82) Skyler Bennyhoff 12                17:13.4
  7   (108) Caleb Korder 10                    18:03.0

  6.   208  Forest Lake                         (  16:30.7  1:22:33.2   1:07.7)
==================================================
  1      7  Charles Babcock 12                 15:49.0
  2     22  Max Charlsen 11                    16:12.8
  3     52  Daniel Vanacker  9                 16:40.0
  4     62  Jeremiah Vanacker 11               16:54.7
  5     65  Drew Sampson 10                    16:56.7
  6   (105) Noah Erickson  9                   17:52.3
  7   (106) Mathias Waskey 12                  17:52.9

  7.   210  Buffalo                             (  16:30.5  1:22:32.2   1:12.8)
==================================================
  1      8  Isaac Basten 12                    15:52.7
  2     36  Brett Hanson 12                    16:23.9
  3     37  Nicholas Oak 11                    16:24.1
  4     56  Ryan Russek 12                     16:46.0
  5     73  Alexei Hensel 12                   17:05.5
  6   ( 95) Joey Anderson 12                   17:28.2
  7   (101) Jared Gregoire  9                  17:40.6

  8.   225  Eastview                            (  16:32.6  1:22:43.0   1:28.5)
==================================================
  1      4  AJ Green 11                        15:42.1
  2     15  Gabriel Mahlen 10                  16:03.0
  3     48  Samuel Morgenstern 11              16:37.7
  4     78  Colby Rubischko 10                 17:09.6
  5     80  Jesse Laursen 12                   17:10.6
  6   ( 87) Sam Setterlund 10                  17:18.7
  7   ( 94) Benjamin Danner 12                 17:26.6

  9.   236  St. Michael-Albertville             (  16:37.4  1:23:07.0   1:02.3)
==================================================
  1     10  Carter Knaus 12                    15:56.7
  2     35  Jonah Breuer 12                    16:23.6
  3     58  Luke Peterson 12                   16:49.2
  4     66  Caden Norberg  9                   16:58.5
  5     67  Kyle Swenson 11                    16:59.0
  6   ( 70) Joey Driver 10                     17:01.2
  7   ( 98) Tyler Bartholomew 12               17:31.4

 10.   244  St. Paul Highland Park              (  16:36.7  1:23:03.4   1:39.1)
==================================================
  1      6  Oliver Paleen 11                   15:44.0
  2     20  Conor Gregg 11                     16:09.4
  3     43  Calvin Boone 11                    16:29.1
  4     84  Marcus Hanson 11                   17:17.8
  5     91  Parker Johnson 12                  17:23.1
  6   ( 92) Nathaniel Alden 12                 17:26.0
  7   ( 99) Jesse Peterson 10                  17:32.6

 11.   255  Moorhead                            (  16:41.4  1:23:26.8   1:20.7)
==================================================
  1     11  Zach Johnson 12                    16:00.0
  2     16  Dawson Storm 12                    16:05.0
  3     64  Jacob Kunka 12                     16:55.5
  4     75  Elijah Harvala 10                  17:05.6
  5     89  Billy O'Connor 12                  17:20.7
  6   ( 90) Evan Myron 10                      17:21.7
  7   ( 93) Granton Schneider 11               17:26.2

 12.   263  Farmington                          (  16:43.8  1:23:38.6   0:49.5)
==================================================
  1     29  Aaron Kruse 11                     16:19.8
  2     31  Noah Revels 11                     16:21.9
  3     55  Brennen Peterson 10                16:44.9
  4     71  Nolan Levack 12                    17:02.7
  5     77  Regan Sevanich 12                  17:09.3
  6   (109) Trevor Lavigne 12                  18:03.6

 13.   268  East Ridge                          (  16:44.4  1:23:41.7   0:47.5)
==================================================
  1     26  Joseph Reimann 12                  16:18.3
  2     46  John Faller 10                     16:33.6
  3     57  Michael Kenney 12                  16:48.6
  4     63  Zach Getting 12                    16:55.4
  5     76  Sean McNiesh  9                    17:05.8
  6   ( 97) Dan Koland 10                      17:31.4
  7   (102) Eric Gramer 11                     17:42.6

 14.   324  Bemidji                             (  16:55.1  1:24:35.2   0:51.8)
==================================================
  1     41  Gage Mostad 11                     16:27.8
  2     53  Riley Berg 12                      16:41.1
  3     61  Nick Youso 10                      16:54.1
  4     81  Zac Fouguerel-Skoe 12              17:12.6
  5     88  Ethan Maish 10                     17:19.6
  6   (103) Isaak McDonald  9                  17:46.7
  7   (104) Seth Lindgren  9                   17:51.9

 15.   325  Willmar                             (  16:56.3  1:24:41.3   0:51.2)
==================================================
  1     40  Hudeife Mire 11                    16:27.2
  2     45  Mason Wendt 11                     16:33.2
  3     72  Fuad Bashir 10                     17:05.1
  4     83  Adnan Muhumed 12                   17:17.4
  5     85  Colin O'Farrell  9                 17:18.4
  6   ( 86) Cael Carlson 12                    17:18.5
  7   (100) Harley Anez 12                     17:32.7

 16.   390  Cloquet                             (  17:13.0  1:26:04.6   1:05.8)
==================================================
  1     59  Blaine Bong 12                     16:49.6
  2     60  Aidan Ripp 12                      16:50.7
  3     68  Jordan Allen 11                    16:59.9
  4     96  Josh Sanders 10                    17:29.0
  5    107  Dennis Osvold 11                   17:55.4
  6   (110) Jesse Bahen 11                     18:14.1
  7   (111) Cale Prosen  9                     18:16.7





       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Boys - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 3, 2018
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name                Grade           Team                      1600 M  3200 M   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ========================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1        35 Acer Iverson                 12 Roseville Area                         4:55    9:48   15:14.8  4:55 
    2    1  192 Andrew Brandt                12 Wayzata                                4:55    9:50   15:15.4  4:55 
    3    2  208 Maxwell Manley               12 Edina                                  4:55    9:50   15:18.4  4:56 
    4    3  158 Addison Stansbury            12 Stillwater Area                        4:46    9:48   15:20.1  4:57 
    5        19 Nicholas Scheller            11 Chanhassen                             4:55    9:52   15:29.7  5:00 
    6        52 Eli Hoeft                    12 Hopkins                                4:55    9:51   15:35.5  5:02 
    7        27 Luke Labatte                 12 Rosemount                              4:55    9:51   15:40.4  5:03 
    8    4  132 AJ Green                     11 Eastview                               4:59    9:58   15:42.1  5:04 
    9    5  171 Austin Streit                12 Mounds View                            4:55    9:57   15:44.0  5:04 
   10    6  168 Oliver Paleen                11 St. Paul Highland Park                 4:55    9:57   15:44.0  5:04 
   11    7  211 Charles Babcock              12 Forest Lake                            4:59   10:00   15:49.0  5:06 
   12    8  111 Isaac Basten                 12 Buffalo                                4:56    9:59   15:52.7  5:07 
   13        11 Carter Briggs                11 Winona                                 4:57    9:58   15:53.3  5:07 
   14    9  203 Willem Gokemeijer            12 Edina                                  5:03   10:11   15:54.6  5:08 
   15   10  181 Carter Knaus                 12 St. Michael-Albertville                4:56   10:04   15:56.7  5:08 
   16        21 Torin Christianson           12 Chanhassen                             4:59   10:15   15:57.7  5:09 
   17        28 Lloyd Young                  12 Bloomington Kennedy                    5:10   10:22   15:58.7  5:09 
   18   11  232 Zach Johnson                 12 Moorhead                               5:02   10:10   16:00.0  5:09 
   19        54 Max Lauerman                 11 Minnetonka                             4:59   10:06   16:00.6  5:10 
   20   12  172 Lukas Hessini                12 Mounds View                            4:59   10:12   16:01.4  5:10 
   21   13   91 Weston Wyatt                 12 Red Wing                               4:57   10:00   16:01.5  5:10 
   22        29 Gabe Smit                    10 Prior Lake                             5:03   10:12   16:01.7  5:10 
   23   14  191 Cameron Arkesteyn            12 Wayzata                                5:05   10:15   16:02.5  5:10 
   24   15  135 Gabriel Mahlen               10 Eastview                               5:03   10:11   16:03.0  5:10 
   25   16  237 Dawson Storm                 12 Moorhead                               5:02   10:13   16:05.0  5:11 
   26   17  173 Finn Sokolowski              11 Mounds View                            5:06   10:17   16:05.5  5:11 
   27   18  202 Russell Gokemeijer           11 Edina                                  5:06   10:22   16:08.8  5:12 
   28   19  152 Lars Dewall                  12 Stillwater Area                        5:06   10:19   16:08.9  5:12 
   29   20  165 Conor Gregg                  11 St. Paul Highland Park                 4:58   10:13   16:09.4  5:12 
   30   21  156 Yonas O'Malley               12 Stillwater Area                        5:06   10:19   16:10.0  5:13 
   31        37 Mickies Kiros                11 St. Paul Central                       5:00   10:16   16:10.2  5:13 
   32        51 Caleb Haugland               12 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:00    9:58   16:12.1  5:13 
   33   22  213 Max Charlsen                 11 Forest Lake                            5:11   10:24   16:12.8  5:14 
   34   23  174 Will Sacay                   11 Mounds View                            5:07   10:19   16:14.6  5:14 
   35        47 Nicholas Jacobson            12 Blaine                                 5:08   10:24   16:15.8  5:15 
   36        12 Meti Omod                    11 Austin                                 5:05   10:22   16:16.1  5:15 
   37        22 Jett Oachs                   11 Mankato East                           5:01   10:13   16:16.8  5:15 
   38   24   92 Tom Nemanich                 12 Red Wing                               5:01   10:16   16:17.6  5:15 
   39   25  195 Patrick Leonard              12 Wayzata                                5:05   10:24   16:18.1  5:15 
   40   26  149 Joseph Reimann               12 East Ridge                             5:17   10:34   16:18.3  5:15 
   41   27  209 Lucas Selman                 12 Edina                                  5:09   10:29   16:18.8  5:16 
   42        55 Penn Sagedahl                12 Hopkins                                5:06   10:18   16:19.6  5:16 
   43   28  159 Ethan Vqrgas                 10 Stillwater Area                        5:07   10:20   16:19.7  5:16 
   44   29  103 Aaron Kruse                  11 Farmington                             5:06   10:21   16:19.8  5:16 
   45        38 Max Nelson                   11 White Bear Lake Area                   5:11   10:30   16:20.6  5:16 
   46   30   94 Bryan Zucker                 12 Red Wing                               4:59   10:18   16:21.1  5:16 
   47        36 Tryg Solberg                 12 White Bear Lake Area                   5:13   10:31   16:21.5  5:16 
   48   31  101 Noah Revels                  11 Farmington                             5:06   10:25   16:21.9  5:17 
   49   32  206 Lucas Jessen                 12 Edina                                  5:11   10:30   16:22.0  5:17 
   50        14 Tyler Osen                   12 Lakeville North                        5:07   10:26   16:22.5  5:17 
   51   33   93 Jonah Leise                  10 Red Wing                               5:02   10:22   16:22.7  5:17 
   52   34  199 Luke Sharpe                  12 Wayzata                                5:05   10:24   16:23.5  5:17 
   53   35  182 Jonah Breuer                 12 St. Michael-Albertville                5:03   10:23   16:23.6  5:17 
   54        34 Thomas Thurlow               12 Saint Thomas Academy                   5:00   10:13   16:23.8  5:17 
   55   36  113 Brett Hanson                 12 Buffalo                                5:08   10:27   16:23.9  5:17 
   56   37  112 Nicholas Oak                 11 Buffalo                                5:08   10:26   16:24.1  5:17 
   57   38  196 Luke Maly                    12 Wayzata                                5:05   10:24   16:24.3  5:17 
   58        59 Lucas Gustafson              12 Elk River                              5:03   10:22   16:24.4  5:17 
   59        44 Mackinon Mokoro              11 Osseo                                  5:07   10:24   16:25.1  5:18 
   60   39   99 Tucker Wallin                12 Red Wing                               5:02   10:18   16:25.3  5:18 
   61        15 Eric Howd                    12 Hastings                               5:03   10:23   16:26.9  5:18 
   62   40  124 Hudeife Mire                 11 Willmar                                5:05   10:20   16:27.2  5:18 
   63        31 Zubeir Dagane                12 Bloomington Kenendy                    5:09   10:24   16:27.4  5:18 
   64        40 Joe Lee                      10 Roseville Area                         5:09   10:23   16:27.8  5:18 
   65   41  242 Gage Mostad                  11 Bemidji                                5:12   10:35   16:27.8  5:18 
   66        13 Colten Brand                 12 Winona                                 5:02   10:21   16:28.5  5:19 
   67   42  175 Alec Nelson                  11 Mounds View                            5:07   10:24   16:28.9  5:19 
   68        58 Aleksander Wormuth           12 Hopkins                                5:06   10:23   16:29.0  5:19 
   69   43  163 Calvin Boone                 11 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:02   10:22   16:29.1  5:19 
   70   44  204 Augustus Hubbell             11 Edina                                  5:12   10:31   16:29.3  5:19 
   71        39 Aidan Browne                 11 Woodbury                               5:11   10:29   16:29.6  5:19 
   72        43 CJ Young                     11 Maple Grove                            5:09   10:24   16:30.4  5:19 
   73   45  125 Mason Wendt                  11 Willmar                                5:06   10:26   16:33.2  5:20 
   74   46  141 John Faller                  10 East Ridge                             5:13   10:34   16:33.6  5:20 
   75        16 Henry Hinchcliffe            12 Austin                                 5:04   10:22   16:35.0  5:21 
   76        45 Charles Caven                11 Maple Grove                            5:10   10:31   16:36.9  5:21 
   77        56 Jack Larson                  12 Eden Prairie                           5:12   10:31   16:37.0  5:21 
   78   47  177 Nehemiah Gaim                12 Mounds View                            5:07   10:29   16:37.0  5:21 
   79   48  136 Samuel Morgenstern           11 Eastview                               5:13   10:36   16:37.7  5:22 
   80   49  197 Zach Miller                  12 Wayzata                                5:06   10:23   16:38.4  5:22 
   81   50  198 Grant Price                  12 Wayzata                                5:05   10:26   16:39.0  5:22 
   82   51  157 Ethan Selph                  11 Stillwater Area                        5:03   10:26   16:39.7  5:22 
   83        61 Landon Aufderhar             12 Andover                                5:10   10:33   16:39.8  5:22 
   84        20 Zachary Long                 11 Chanhassen                             5:08   10:28   16:39.9  5:22 
   85        33 Kyle Nordling                10 Prior Lake                             5:13   10:31   16:39.9  5:22 
   86   52  217 Daniel Vanacker               9 Forest Lake                            5:22   10:44   16:40.0  5:22 
   87        42 Isaac Maruyama               11 White Bear Lake Area                   5:13   10:33   16:40.1  5:22 
   88   53  241 Riley Berg                   12 Bemidji                                5:10   10:34   16:41.1  5:23 
   89   54  176 Elliot McArthur               8 Mounds View                            5:08   10:31   16:41.7  5:23 
   90        50 Dontae Johnson               11 Champlin Park                          5:10   10:38   16:43.1  5:23 
   91        24 Zachary Matzner              11 Marshall                               5:11   10:31   16:44.5  5:24 
   92   55  102 Brennen Peterson             10 Farmington                             5:07   10:32   16:44.9  5:24 
   93   56  115 Ryan Russek                  12 Buffalo                                5:11   10:36   16:46.0  5:24 
   94        68 Liban Mohamed                11 St. Cloud Apollo                       5:04   10:27   16:46.0  5:24 
   95        41 Suleyman Jafer               12 St. Paul Washington Tech               5:12   10:42   16:46.1  5:24 
   96        48 Connor Preston               11 Champlin Park                          5:10   10:38   16:46.7  5:24 
   97        23 Adam Koller                  11 Worthington                            5:09   10:37   16:47.5  5:25 
   98        18 Issac Threinen               11 Kasson-Mantorville                     5:12   10:38   16:47.6  5:25 
   99        69 Tanner Olson                 12 Detroit Lakes                          5:00   10:29   16:48.0  5:25 
  100   57  146 Michael Kenney               12 East Ridge                             5:17   10:43   16:48.6  5:25 
  101   58  183 Luke Peterson                12 St. Michael-Albertville                5:13   10:45   16:49.2  5:25 
  102        63 Matthew Stuber               12 North Branch                           5:11   10:41   16:49.3  5:25 
  103   59  223 Blaine Bong                  12 Cloquet                                5:15   10:46   16:49.6  5:25 
  104        17 Jack Otterson                12 Lakeville South                        5:00   10:18   16:49.8  5:25 
  105        26 John Starkey                 12 Chaska                                 5:06   10:35   16:50.4  5:26 
  106   60  228 Aidan Ripp                   12 Cloquet                                5:13   10:47   16:50.7  5:26 
  107   61  243 Nick Youso                   10 Bemidji                                5:12   10:40   16:54.1  5:27 
  108   62  218 Jeremiah Vanacker            11 Forest Lake                            5:23   10:44   16:54.7  5:27 
  109   63  142 Zach Getting                 12 East Ridge                             5:18   10:47   16:55.4  5:27 
  110   64  233 Jacob Kunka                  12 Moorhead                               5:11   10:45   16:55.5  5:27 
  111        25 Dylan Schaefer               11 Chaska                                 5:16   10:44   16:55.9  5:27 
  112   65  216 Drew Sampson                 10 Forest Lake                            5:23   10:50   16:56.7  5:28 
  113   66  184 Caden Norberg                 9 St. Michael-Albertville                5:17   10:52   16:58.5  5:28 
  114        70 Jordan Gruenes               12 Becker                                 5:13   10:49   16:58.8  5:28 
  115   67  185 Kyle Swenson                 11 St. Michael-Albertville                5:17   10:51   16:59.0  5:28 
  116        57 Peter Lynch                  11 Benilde-St. Margaret's                 5:08   10:41   16:59.3  5:29 
  117   68  221 Jordan Allen                 11 Cloquet                                5:15   10:45   16:59.9  5:29 
  118        73 Nick Buiceag-Arama           12 Sartell - St. Stephen                  5:10   10:41   17:00.0  5:29 
  119   69  153 Patrick McDowell             12 Stillwater Area                        5:06   10:34   17:00.9  5:29 
  120   70  186 Joey Driver                  10 St. Michael-Albertville                5:13   10:47   17:01.2  5:29 
  121        60 Garret Beckrich              12 Grand Rapids                           5:18   10:50   17:02.7  5:30 
  122   71  105 Nolan Levack                 12 Farmington                             5:15   10:49   17:02.7  5:30 
  123        67 Sam Ringger                  12 Sauk Rapids - Rice                     5:10   10:34   17:02.9  5:30 
  124   72  123 Fuad Bashir                  10 Willmar                                5:12   10:48   17:05.1  5:30 
  125   73  114 Alexei Hensel                12 Buffalo                                5:12   10:45   17:05.5  5:31 
  126   74  201 Sean Baird                   11 Edina                                  5:14   10:50   17:05.6  5:31 
  127   75  231 Elijah Harvala               10 Moorhead                               5:12   10:42   17:05.6  5:31 
  128   76  148 Sean McNiesh                  9 East Ridge                             5:18   10:55   17:05.8  5:31 
  129        64 Isaac Fink                   10 Duluth Denfeld                         5:15   10:49   17:06.2  5:31 
  130        74 Zach Harren                  12 Sartell - St. Stephen                  5:13   10:49   17:08.4  5:31 
  131   77  106 Regan Sevanich               12 Farmington                             5:11   10:53   17:09.3  5:32 
  132   78  137 Colby Rubischko              10 Eastview                               5:22   11:01   17:09.6  5:32 
  133   79  154 Johann Noer                  12 Stillwater Area                        5:07   10:37   17:10.1  5:32 
  134   80  134 Jesse Laursen                12 Eastview                               5:21   11:02   17:10.6  5:32 
  135        49 Jonathan Pattie               9 Centennial                             5:17   10:55   17:12.1  5:33 
  136        71 Mitiku Nies                   9 Sartell - St. Stephen                  5:10   10:49   17:12.3  5:33 
  137   81  244 Zac Fouguerel-Skoe           12 Bemidji                                5:14   10:52   17:12.6  5:33 
  138        72 Peyton Nordby                11 Detroit Lakes                          5:11   10:53   17:13.3  5:33 
  139   82   95 Skyler Bennyhoff             12 Red Wing                               5:18   10:54   17:13.4  5:33 
  140   83  127 Adnan Muhumed                12 Willmar                                5:20   11:02   17:17.4  5:34 
  141   84  166 Marcus Hanson                11 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:10   10:50   17:17.8  5:35 
  142   85  126 Colin O'Farrell               9 Willmar                                5:17   11:00   17:18.4  5:35 
  143   86  122 Cael Carlson                 12 Willmar                                5:22   11:00   17:18.5  5:35 
  144   87  138 Sam Setterlund               10 Eastview                               5:21   10:58   17:18.7  5:35 
  145   88  245 Ethan Maish                  10 Bemidji                                5:16   10:55   17:19.6  5:35 
  146        62 Joe Nihart                   12 North Branch                           5:16   10:57   17:20.6  5:35 
  147   89  235 Billy O'Connor               12 Moorhead                               5:17   10:58   17:20.7  5:35 
  148   90  234 Evan Myron                   10 Moorhead                               5:11   10:48   17:21.7  5:36 
  149   91  167 Parker Johnson               12 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:19   11:00   17:23.1  5:36 
  150        46 Jeff Sandkuhler              12 Irondale                               5:01   10:41   17:23.9  5:36 
  151        53 Jake Derouin                 11 Eden Prairie                           5:23   10:59   17:24.5  5:37 
  152   92  161 Nathaniel Alden              12 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:16   10:59   17:26.0  5:37 
  153   93  236 Granton Schneider            11 Moorhead                               5:17   11:00   17:26.2  5:37 
  154   94  131 Benjamin Danner              12 Eastview                               5:21   11:01   17:26.6  5:37 
  155   95  116 Joey Anderson                12 Buffalo                                5:21   11:03   17:28.2  5:38 
  156   96  229 Josh Sanders                 10 Cloquet                                5:22   11:03   17:29.0  5:38 
  157        65 Ryan Young                   11 Princeton                              5:19   11:02   17:30.4  5:39 
  158   97  147 Dan Koland                   10 East Ridge                             5:20   11:02   17:31.4  5:39 
  159   98  187 Tyler Bartholomew            12 St. Michael-Albertville                5:17   10:53   17:31.4  5:39 
  160   99  169 Jesse Peterson               10 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:16   11:00   17:32.6  5:39 
  161  100  121 Harley Anez                  12 Willmar                                5:17   11:02   17:32.7  5:39 
  162        66 Dylan Larson                 12 Cambridge-Isanti                       5:18   11:02   17:35.1  5:40 
  163  101  117 Jared Gregoire                9 Buffalo                                5:21   11:09   17:40.6  5:42 
  164  102  143 Eric Gramer                  11 East Ridge                             5:26   11:17   17:42.6  5:42 
  165  103  246 Isaak McDonald                9 Bemidji                                5:22   11:11   17:46.7  5:44 
  166  104  247 Seth Lindgren                 9 Bemidji                                5:22   11:11   17:51.9  5:45 
  167  105  214 Noah Erickson                 9 Forest Lake                            5:30   11:27   17:52.3  5:46 
  168  106  219 Mathias Waskey               12 Forest Lake                            5:30   11:27   17:52.9  5:46 
  169  107  226 Dennis Osvold                11 Cloquet                                5:25   11:18   17:55.4  5:47 
  170  108   96 Caleb Korder                 10 Red Wing                               5:29   11:22   18:03.0  5:49 
  171  109  107 Trevor Lavigne               12 Farmington                             5:27   11:25   18:03.6  5:49 
  172        32 Colden Longley               11 Bloomington Jefferson                  5:29   11:27   18:05.3  5:50 
  173  110  222 Jesse Bahen                  11 Cloquet                                5:24   11:21   18:14.1  5:53 
  174  111  227 Cale Prosen                   9 Cloquet                                5:32   11:27   18:16.7  5:53 


                          Results by MTEC RESULTS
                      Video Review by WAYZATA RESULTS