Northfield, MN
11/3/2018











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 3, 2018
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    94  Perham                              (  19:47.2  1:38:56.0   0:48.7)
==================================================
  1     10  Caitlin Covington 12               19:24.1
  2     11  Liz Birkeland  8                   19:26.6
  3     15  Hailey Wegscheid 12                19:48.1
  4     26  Quincy Anderson  8                 20:04.4
  5     32  Lauryn Rustad  8                   20:12.8
  6   ( 41) Mya Morris  8                      20:30.1
  7   ( 57) Emily Vanwatermulen 10             21:03.4

  2.    99  Howard Lake-Waverly                 (  19:49.4  1:39:06.7   0:56.5)
==================================================
  1      7  Gracie Mallak 11                   19:08.7
  2     19  Brooke Baumann  9                  19:54.9
  3     22  Katelyn Routhier  9                19:58.4
  4     23  Gwen Helgeson 12                   19:59.5
  5     28  Erin Barbec 12                     20:05.2
  6   ( 38) Ivy Fasching  8                    20:25.0
  7   ( 73) Jackly Teply  7                    21:28.7

  3.   140  Cotter                              (  19:14.4  1:36:11.6   5:06.5)
==================================================
  1      1  Grace Ping 10                      17:19.4
  2      2  Lauren Ping  8                     17:41.5
  3      4  Morgan Arnold 10                   18:27.1
  4     36  Aubrey Williams 10                 20:17.7
  5     97  Fatima Mota 12                     22:25.9
  6   (100) Ellie Glodowski  9                 22:37.3
  7   (106) Grace Menke  9                     23:00.3

  4.   147  Luverne                             (  19:57.6  1:39:47.7   2:12.6)
==================================================
  1      5  Tenley Nelson  9                   18:34.9
  2     13  Regan Feit 10                      19:27.8
  3     31  Brooklynn Ver  9                   20:12.5
  4     47  Jenna Debates  7                   20:45.0
  5     51  Elizabeth Wagner  8                20:47.5
  6   ( 56) Tiana Lais  8                      21:01.1
  7   ( 93) Makena Nelson  7                   22:18.5

  5.   176  Staples-Motley                      (  20:22.4  1:41:51.6   2:33.7)
==================================================
  1     12  Kyanna Burton  7                   19:27.4
  2     16  Kira Sweeney 10                    19:51.8
  3     20  Ashley Robben  8                   19:57.2
  4     42  Addison Lorber  9                  20:34.1
  5     86  Addysin Chichos  7                 22:01.1
  6   (111) Abby Brown 10                      24:03.5
  7   (112) Madysen Hull  9                    24:21.6

  6.   198  Lake City                           (  20:27.8  1:42:18.6   2:13.0)
==================================================
  1      8  Jacey Majerus  8                   19:09.8
  2     21  Mela Schmitz  9                    19:57.6
  3     46  McKenna Beltz  9                   20:44.2
  4     58  Natalie Gates  7                   21:04.2
  5     65  Johannah Clementson 11             21:22.8
  6   ( 70) Brenna Nelson 11                   21:25.2
  7   ( 72) Phebe Nelson 11                    21:27.8

  7.   219  Mesabi East                         (  20:31.9  1:42:39.1   3:53.7)
==================================================
  1      3  Ava Hill 11                        18:24.4
  2     17  Bella Thomas  8                    19:54.8
  3     18  Lydia Skelton 10                   19:54.9
  4     89  Riley Wallace 12                   22:06.9
  5     92  Hannah Hannuksel 10                22:18.1
  6   (105) Abby Sickel 12                     22:59.3
  7   (108) Anna Greenlee 11                   23:10.1

  8.   221  Lac Qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd    (  20:35.8  1:42:58.6   2:22.3)
==================================================
  1      9  Isabel Schirm 12                   19:22.8
  2     33  Grace Hegland 12                   20:13.0
  3     37  Anika Fernholz  8                  20:21.1
  4     63  Taylor Shelstad  8                 21:16.6
  5     79  Alex Stitt 10                      21:45.1
  6   (103) Georia Will 11                     22:50.7
  7   (107) Josie Shurb 10                     23:05.4

  9.   229  West Central Area                   (  20:39.5  1:43:17.3   1:24.7)
==================================================
  1     27  Lexi Bright  9                     20:04.9
  2     29  Teagan Nelson 11                   20:08.1
  3     49  Brynn Fernholz 10                  20:47.3
  4     50  Ella Van 12                        20:47.4
  5     74  Terina Blascyk  7                  21:29.6
  6   ( 84) Taylor Bennett  7                  21:59.5
  7   ( 91) Kennedy Porter  9                  22:10.5

 10.   255  Providence Academy                  (  20:48.0  1:43:59.9   2:42.3)
==================================================
  1      6  Maddie Kelly 11                    19:08.4
  2     30  Riley Nechanicky 12                20:12.3
  3     62  Emma Kelly  9                      21:15.9
  4     76  Brigid Burns 11                    21:32.6
  5     81  Aly Marshall  8                    21:50.7
  6   ( 96) Caitlin Heaney 12                  22:25.2
  7   (101) Emma Grace Hendrickson 11          22:43.3

 11.   267  Jordan High School                  (  20:58.3  1:44:51.4   3:00.0)
==================================================
  1     14  Basia Babock  8                    19:35.8
  2     24  Kendra Krueger  8                  20:00.5
  3     48  Lily Hyer  7                       20:45.8
  4     82  Abby Vizenor 10                    21:53.5
  5     99  Winona Warden  9                   22:35.8
  6   (102) Claire Helgerson  7                22:46.5
  7   (109) Mackenzie Williams  9              23:17.3

 12.   277  Belle Plaine                        (  21:00.5  1:45:02.5   0:42.7)
==================================================
  1     45  McKenna Herrmann 11                20:39.6
  2     53  Elizabeth Schmidt 10               20:50.1
  3     55  Cassie Stolp 12                    20:56.3
  4     60  Jordyn Williams 10                 21:14.2
  5     64  Malina Koepp  9                    21:22.3
  6   ( 68) Savanna Deyoung 10                 21:24.5
  7   ( 75) Sydney Weiland  9                  21:31.9

 13.   281  GSL                                 (  21:02.9  1:45:14.5   1:37.0)
==================================================
  1     35  Kendall Guerrero  9                20:16.8
  2     43  Madalyn Lemke 12                   20:34.2
  3     59  Malayh Metcalf  9                  21:14.1
  4     61  Megan Siewart 11                   21:15.6
  5     83  Abigale Boetel  9                  21:53.8
  6   ( 98) Kianna Dolezal  9                  22:32.5
  7   (104) Majkya Metcalf 10                  22:50.9

 14.   290  East Grand Forks                    (  21:02.7  1:45:13.4   1:46.0)
==================================================
  1     34  Lydia Floden  8                    20:13.5
  2     39  McKenna Langerud 12                20:25.5
  3     52  Marin Garrett 10                   20:49.4
  4     80  Kassidy Allard 10                  21:45.5
  5     85  Quincie Floden 10                  21:59.5
  6   ( 88) McKenna Garrett 12                 22:06.2
  7   (110) Gracie Coulter 11                  23:31.0

 15.   291  North Shore                         (  21:03.9  1:45:19.2   1:00.8)
==================================================
  1     40  Autumn Smith  9                    20:25.8
  2     44  Cedar Grodon 10                    20:38.4
  3     67  Lamar Gordon  8                    21:23.7
  4     69  Claire Lavigne 12                  21:24.7
  5     71  Louise Ramberg 10                  21:26.6
  6   ( 77) Kate Walsberg 10                   21:36.8
  7   ( 90) Malin Anderson 10                  22:07.2

 16.   310  The Blake School                    (  21:12.3  1:46:01.3   2:02.1)
==================================================
  1     25  Molly Liston  9                    20:00.8
  2     54  Jackie Weyerhaeuser 10             20:51.4
  3     66  Alexandra Koullick 11              21:23.7
  4     78  Caroline Pollack  8                21:42.5
  5     87  Sophia Vezmar  9                   22:02.9
  6   ( 94) Molly Vance  8                     22:20.9
  7   ( 95) Rose Goldenberg  8                 22:25.0





       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 5 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 3, 2018
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name                Grade           Team                      1600 M  3200 M   Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ========================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1    1  753 Grace Ping                   10 Cotter                                 5:15   10:51   17:19.4  5:35 
    2    2  757 Lauren Ping                   8 Cotter                                 5:24   11:08   17:41.5  5:42 
    3       927 Morgan Gehl                  10 Murray County Central/Fulda            5:27   11:17   17:53.9  5:46 
    4    3  871 Ava Hill                     11 Mesabi East                            5:34   11:40   18:24.4  5:56 
    5    4  752 Morgan Arnold                10 Cotter                                 5:40   11:39   18:27.1  5:57 
    6       928 Grace Drietz                  9 Canby-Minneota                         5:35   11:40   18:30.5  5:58 
    7    5  791 Tenley Nelson                 9 Luverne                                5:33   11:36   18:34.9  5:59 
    8       911 Natasha Sortland              8 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo      5:41   11:46   18:46.0  6:03 
    9       967 Katherine Geist              11 Crookston                              5:33   11:44   18:58.4  6:07 
   10    6  841 Maddie Kelly                 11 Providence Academy                     5:56   12:07   19:08.4  6:10 
   11    7  833 Gracie Mallak                11 Howard Lake-Waverly                    6:10   12:24   19:08.7  6:10 
   12    8  761 Jacey Majerus                 8 Lake City                              5:52   12:11   19:09.8  6:11 
   13       959 Sydney Binsfield             12 Proctor                                5:44   12:01   19:12.6  6:11 
   14       944 Erika Swanson                12 Northwest Nighthawks                   5:55   12:06   19:17.6  6:13 
   15    9  801 Isabel Schirm                12 Lac Qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd       5:56   12:16   19:22.8  6:15 
   16   10  892 Caitlin Covington            12 Perham                                 5:59   12:21   19:24.1  6:15 
   17       913 Kayla Christopherson         12 Pacelli                                5:50   12:10   19:26.5  6:16 
   18   11  891 Liz Birkeland                 8 Perham                                 5:59   12:24   19:26.6  6:16 
   19   12  852 Kyanna Burton                 7 Staples-Motley                         5:56   12:21   19:27.4  6:16 
   20   13  792 Regan Feit                   10 Luverne                                5:56   12:22   19:27.8  6:16 
   21       912 Lauryn Renier                11 Rochester Lourdes                      5:52   12:14   19:30.5  6:17 
   22       961 Natalie Fultz                11 Eveleth-Gilbert                        5:48   12:17   19:34.7  6:19 
   23   14  821 Basia Babock                  8 Jordan High School                     6:05   12:30   19:35.8  6:19 
   24       919 MaKenna Thurston             12 LCWM/Nicollet                          5:40   11:59   19:37.7  6:20 
   25       945 Sophie Pribly                 9 Maple Lake                             6:06   12:33   19:39.8  6:20 
   26       969 Jade Rypkema                  8 Nevis                                  6:20   12:41   19:40.0  6:20 
   27       960 Ashlee Siegle                12 Marshall School                        5:51   12:23   19:43.2  6:21 
   28       971 Abby Syverson                11 Pelican Rapids                         6:05   12:34   19:43.4  6:21 
   29       962 Zoe Devine                    8 Ely                                    6:01   12:30   19:44.6  6:22 
   30       922 Hadley Stuehrenberg           8 St Peter                               5:58   12:28   19:45.6  6:22 
   31       943 Emma Fashant                 10 Annandale                              5:55   12:19   19:46.2  6:22 
   32       968 Calia Chaney                  7 Pequot Lakes                           5:51   12:24   19:46.4  6:22 
   33       921 Grace Feder                  10 GFW                                    5:57   12:22   19:46.7  6:22 
   34       923 Laura Thompson                9 Fairmont                               6:03   12:30   19:47.1  6:23 
   35       949 Alaina Steele                11 Pine City                              5:55   12:27   19:47.2  6:23 
   36   15  896 Hailey Wegscheid             12 Perham                                 6:09   12:36   19:48.1  6:23 
   37       970 Annika Aho                   12 United North Central                   6:06   12:41   19:48.5  6:23 
   38   16  851 Kira Sweeney                 10 Staples-Motley                         5:54   12:24   19:51.8  6:24 
   39       914 Madilyn Simon                 9 Plainview-Elgin-Millville              5:59   12:33   19:54.2  6:25 
   40   17  875 Bella Thomas                  8 Mesabi East                            6:07   12:43   19:54.8  6:25 
   41   18  872 Lydia Skelton                10 Mesabi East                            6:07   12:43   19:54.9  6:25 
   42   19  834 Brooke Baumann                9 Howard Lake-Waverly                    6:10   12:38   19:54.9  6:25 
   43       930 Maddie Lesage                 7 Redwood Valley                         6:07   12:34   19:56.2  6:25 
   44   20  854 Ashley Robben                 8 Staples-Motley                         6:13   12:44   19:57.2  6:26 
   45   21  762 Mela Schmitz                  9 Lake City                              6:03   12:31   19:57.6  6:26 
   46       925 Izzy Lind                    11 St Peter                               5:59   12:28   19:58.0  6:26 
   47       915 Kailee Malone                11 Stewartville                           5:59   12:31   19:58.2  6:26 
   48   22  835 Katelyn Routhier              9 Howard Lake-Waverly                    6:10   12:41   19:58.4  6:26 
   49   23  832 Gwen Helgeson                12 Howard Lake-Waverly                    6:11   12:38   19:59.5  6:27 
   50   24  822 Kendra Krueger                8 Jordan High School                     6:05   12:35   20:00.5  6:27 
   51   25  811 Molly Liston                  9 The Blake School                       6:06   12:40   20:00.8  6:27 
   52       916 Meg Degen                    11 Rochester Lourdes                      6:00   12:35   20:03.7  6:28 
   53   26  894 Quincy Anderson               8 Perham                                 6:06   12:43   20:04.4  6:28 
   54   27  864 Lexi Bright                   9 West Central Area                      6:02   12:34   20:04.9  6:28 
   55   28  831 Erin Barbec                  12 Howard Lake-Waverly                    6:10   12:43   20:05.2  6:28 
   56       936 Margo Nightingale             8 Mounds Park Academy                    6:04   12:42   20:05.3  6:28 
   57       937 Greta Hansen                  8 Math and Science Academy               6:15   12:42   20:05.5  6:28 
   58       938 Grace Kassebaum               8 Minnehaha Academy                      6:19   12:49   20:06.1  6:29 
   59       951 Maddie Carrington            11 Morris Area/CA                         6:08   12:48   20:06.3  6:29 
   60       952 Carrissa Andres               8 Pierz                                  6:08   12:46   20:06.5  6:29 
   61   29  862 Teagan Nelson                11 West Central Area                      6:04   12:39   20:08.1  6:29 
   62       946 Reanna Cruz                   8 PACT Charter School                    6:00   12:41   20:08.9  6:30 
   63       917 Michaela Hamilton             8 Byron                                  5:59   12:34   20:09.0  6:30 
   64       926 Sarah Krumholz               12 Fairmont                               6:04   12:40   20:09.4  6:30 
   65       953 Sophia Kluver                11 Sauk Centre                            5:58   12:33   20:11.3  6:30 
   66   30  843 Riley Nechanicky             12 Providence Academy                     6:05   12:39   20:12.3  6:31 
   67   31  793 Brooklynn Ver                 9 Luverne                                6:09   12:51   20:12.5  6:31 
   68   32  897 Lauryn Rustad                 8 Perham                                 6:10   12:49   20:12.8  6:31 
   69       954 Erin Borash                   9 Royalton                               6:07   12:47   20:12.9  6:31 
   70   33  802 Grace Hegland                12 Lac Qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd       6:14   12:57   20:13.0  6:31 
   71   34  901 Lydia Floden                  8 East Grand Forks                       6:06   12:45   20:13.5  6:31 
   72       973 Taytum Nelson                 8 Lake Park-Audubon                      6:13   12:49   20:15.8  6:32 
   73   35  785 Kendall Guerrero              9 GSL                                    6:10   12:52   20:16.8  6:32 
   74       929 Catherine Buffie              9 Redwood Valley                         6:08   12:39   20:17.1  6:32 
   75   36  754 Aubrey Williams              10 Cotter                                 6:03   12:41   20:17.7  6:32 
   76       972 Abby Motschenbacher          12 Wadena-Deer Creek                      6:07   12:47   20:19.3  6:33 
   77       920 Paola Acevedo                11 St James                               6:05   12:48   20:20.6  6:33 
   78   37  806 Anika Fernholz                8 Lac Qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd       6:13   13:00   20:21.1  6:34 
   79       931 Carissa Vanderwal            12 Ortonville                             5:57   12:35   20:22.4  6:34 
   80       966 Kate Nelson                   7 MIB                                    6:07   12:49   20:23.0  6:34 
   81   38  836 Ivy Fasching                  8 Howard Lake-Waverly                    6:15   12:48   20:25.0  6:35 
   82   39  902 McKenna Langerud             12 East Grand Forks                       6:07   12:50   20:25.5  6:35 
   83   40  881 Autumn Smith                  9 North Shore                            6:12   12:57   20:25.8  6:35 
   84       924 Marissa Whitehead            10 MCW                                    6:11   12:54   20:27.3  6:36 
   85       948 Augusta Demarais             10 Maple Lake                             6:07   12:58   20:27.9  6:36 
   86   41  893 Mya Morris                    8 Perham                                 6:09   12:52   20:30.1  6:36 
   87       939 Molly Dinardo                 8 Minnehaha Academy                      6:16   12:58   20:31.8  6:37 
   88   42  853 Addison Lorber                9 Staples-Motley                         6:13   13:01   20:34.1  6:38 
   89   43  784 Madalyn Lemke                12 GSL                                    6:21   12:59   20:34.2  6:38 
   90       974 Rian Zutter                   7 Pequot Lakes                           6:14   13:00   20:34.3  6:38 
   91   44  882 Cedar Grodon                 10 North Shore                            6:12   12:57   20:38.4  6:39 
   92   45  771 McKenna Herrmann             11 Belle Plaine                           6:04   12:43   20:39.6  6:39 
   93       957 Olivia Kuechle               11 Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball            6:21   13:05   20:40.2  6:40 
   94       934 Jonna Strasser               12 Pipestone                              6:08   12:57   20:40.5  6:40 
   95       950 Eva Holmgren                  9 Mora                                   6:13   13:03   20:44.0  6:41 
   96   46  763 McKenna Beltz                 9 Lake City                              6:08   13:00   20:44.2  6:41 
   97   47  796 Jenna Debates                 7 Luverne                                6:27   13:15   20:45.0  6:41 
   98   48  823 Lily Hyer                     7 Jordan High School                     6:17   13:06   20:45.8  6:41 
   99       958 Rachael Neu                  11 Albany                                 6:05   12:50   20:46.3  6:42 
  100   49  863 Brynn Fernholz               10 West Central Area                      6:17   13:03   20:47.3  6:42 
  101   50  861 Ella Van                     12 West Central Area                      6:21   13:07   20:47.4  6:42 
  102   51  794 Elizabeth Wagner              8 Luverne                                6:24   13:14   20:47.5  6:42 
  103       932 Gracie Bucher                10 Windom                                 6:15   13:07   20:48.9  6:42 
  104   52  903 Marin Garrett                10 East Grand Forks                       6:11   13:03   20:49.4  6:43 
  105   53  772 Elizabeth Schmidt            10 Belle Plaine                           6:13   13:12   20:50.1  6:43 
  106       942 Ellie Marschall              12 Holy Family Catholic                   6:22   13:10   20:51.1  6:43 
  107   54  812 Jackie Weyerhaeuser          10 The Blake School                       6:28   13:25   20:51.4  6:43 
  108       955 Libby Yozamp                 12 Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball            6:21   13:05   20:54.3  6:44 
  109   55  773 Cassie Stolp                 12 Belle Plaine                           6:18   13:13   20:56.3  6:45 
  110   56  795 Tiana Lais                    8 Luverne                                6:24   13:15   21:01.1  6:46 
  111       964 Emma Stattelman              11 Marshall School                        6:01   12:46   21:01.5  6:47 
  112   57  895 Emily Vanwatermulen          10 Perham                                 6:20   13:15   21:03.4  6:47 
  113   58  764 Natalie Gates                 7 Lake City                              6:14   13:08   21:04.2  6:47 
  114       918 Molly Kate                    8 Plainview-Elgin-Millville              6:30   13:21   21:04.5  6:47 
  115       940 Katie Dahiya                 10 Mounds Park Academy                    6:21   13:21   21:10.0  6:49 
  116       941 Maddy Breton                 11 St. Paul Academy                       6:06   13:04   21:11.6  6:50 
  117       947 Peyton Oslin                 10 Mora                                   6:24   13:25   21:12.9  6:50 
  118   59  781 Malayh Metcalf                9 GSL                                    6:11   13:07   21:14.1  6:51 
  119   60  776 Jordyn Williams              10 Belle Plaine                           6:14   13:19   21:14.2  6:51 
  120       963 Ryan Ford                     9 Int'l Falls                            6:12   13:24   21:14.4  6:51 
  121   61  787 Megan Siewart                11 GSL                                    6:35   13:37   21:15.6  6:51 
  122   62  842 Emma Kelly                    9 Providence Academy                     6:05   12:49   21:15.9  6:51 
  123   63  807 Taylor Shelstad               8 Lac Qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd       6:23   13:22   21:16.6  6:51 
  124       965 Alyssa Crettol               10 Virginia                               6:28   13:31   21:20.9  6:53 
  125   64  774 Malina Koepp                  9 Belle Plaine                           6:20   13:25   21:22.3  6:53 
  126   65  766 Johannah Clementson          11 Lake City                              6:23   13:32   21:22.8  6:53 
  127   66  813 Alexandra Koullick           11 The Blake School                       6:33   13:37   21:23.7  6:54 
  128   67  883 Lamar Gordon                  8 North Shore                            6:24   13:24   21:23.7  6:54 
  129   68  775 Savanna Deyoung              10 Belle Plaine                           6:24   13:31   21:24.5  6:54 
  130   69  884 Claire Lavigne               12 North Shore                            6:25   13:24   21:24.7  6:54 
  131   70  765 Brenna Nelson                11 Lake City                              6:28   13:32   21:25.2  6:54 
  132   71  887 Louise Ramberg               10 North Shore                            6:33   13:38   21:26.6  6:55 
  133   72  767 Phebe Nelson                 11 Lake City                              6:29   13:34   21:27.8  6:55 
  134   73  837 Jackly Teply                  7 Howard Lake-Waverly                    6:35   13:38   21:28.7  6:55 
  135       933 McKenzie Ruether             10 Canby-Minneota                         6:22   13:29   21:29.2  6:55 
  136   74  866 Terina Blascyk                7 West Central Area                      6:24   13:35   21:29.6  6:56 
  137   75  777 Sydney Weiland                9 Belle Plaine                           6:24   13:26   21:31.9  6:56 
  138   76  844 Brigid Burns                 11 Providence Academy                     6:26   13:32   21:32.6  6:57 
  139   77  885 Kate Walsberg                10 North Shore                            6:29   13:27   21:36.8  6:58 
  140   78  814 Caroline Pollack              8 The Blake School                       6:34   13:53   21:42.5  7:00 
  141   79  804 Alex Stitt                   10 Lac Qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd       6:34   13:46   21:45.1  7:01 
  142   80  905 Kassidy Allard               10 East Grand Forks                       6:28   13:40   21:45.5  7:01 
  143   81  847 Aly Marshall                  8 Providence Academy                     6:26   13:32   21:50.7  7:02 
  144       956 Meredith Carrington           9 Morris Area/CA                         6:26   13:43   21:53.3  7:03 
  145   82  824 Abby Vizenor                 10 Jordan High School                     6:37   13:46   21:53.5  7:03 
  146   83  786 Abigale Boetel                9 GSL                                    6:38   13:48   21:53.8  7:03 
  147   84  867 Taylor Bennett                7 West Central Area                      6:38   13:55   21:59.5  7:05 
  148   85  906 Quincie Floden               10 East Grand Forks                       6:21   13:37   21:59.5  7:05 
  149   86  855 Addysin Chichos               7 Staples-Motley                         6:34   13:52   22:01.1  7:06 
  150   87  816 Sophia Vezmar                 9 The Blake School                       6:39   14:00   22:02.9  7:06 
  151   88  904 McKenna Garrett              12 East Grand Forks                       6:25   13:49   22:06.2  7:07 
  152   89  874 Riley Wallace                12 Mesabi East                            6:35   13:49   22:06.9  7:08 
  153   90  886 Malin Anderson               10 North Shore                            6:39   14:00   22:07.2  7:08 
  154   91  865 Kennedy Porter                9 West Central Area                      6:45   14:05   22:10.5  7:09 
  155   92  876 Hannah Hannuksel             10 Mesabi East                            6:39   14:05   22:18.1  7:11 
  156   93  797 Makena Nelson                 7 Luverne                                6:30   13:59   22:18.5  7:11 
  157   94  815 Molly Vance                   8 The Blake School                       6:37   13:58   22:20.9  7:12 
  158   95  817 Rose Goldenberg               8 The Blake School                       6:40   14:05   22:25.0  7:13 
  159   96  846 Caitlin Heaney               12 Providence Academy                     6:27   13:56   22:25.2  7:13 
  160   97  751 Fatima Mota                  12 Cotter                                 6:40   14:07   22:25.9  7:14 
  161   98  783 Kianna Dolezal                9 GSL                                    6:38   14:10   22:32.5  7:16 
  162   99  826 Winona Warden                 9 Jordan High School                     6:47   14:11   22:35.8  7:17 
  163  100  755 Ellie Glodowski               9 Cotter                                 6:47   14:17   22:37.3  7:17 
  164  101  845 Emma Grace Hendrickson       11 Providence Academy                     6:37   14:08   22:43.3  7:19 
  165  102  827 Claire Helgerson              7 Jordan High School                     6:48   14:17   22:46.5  7:20 
  166  103  803 Georia Will                  11 Lac Qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd       6:52   14:25   22:50.7  7:22 
  167  104  782 Majkya Metcalf               10 GSL                                    6:47   14:19   22:50.9  7:22 
  168  105  873 Abby Sickel                  12 Mesabi East                            6:52   14:25   22:59.3  7:24 
  169  106  756 Grace Menke                   9 Cotter                                 6:53   14:31   23:00.3  7:25 
  170  107  805 Josie Shurb                  10 Lac Qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd       6:53   14:34   23:05.4  7:26 
  171  108  877 Anna Greenlee                11 Mesabi East                            6:52   14:25   23:10.1  7:28 
  172  109  825 Mackenzie Williams            9 Jordan High School                     6:53   14:32   23:17.3  7:30 
  173  110  907 Gracie Coulter               11 East Grand Forks                       6:47   14:52   23:31.0  7:35 
  174  111  856 Abby Brown                   10 Staples-Motley                         6:51   14:53   24:03.5  7:45 
  175  112  857 Madysen Hull                  9 Staples-Motley                         6:53   14:58   24:21.6  7:51 


                          Results by MTEC RESULTS
                      Video Review by WAYZATA RESULTS