Minneapolis, MN
2/2/2019











  
                        ASKOV FINLAYSON SNOWSHOE LOPPET
                                     10K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time      Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
      1   1/11    40010 Eric Hartmark            40   M  MOPEN Duluth            MN   31:07.0  5:01 
      2   2/11    40036 Mark Brose               50   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   36:27.9  5:53 
      3   3/11    40005 Rob Class                58   M  MOPEN Woodbury          MN   37:55.0  6:07 
      4   4/11    40007 James Dougherty          42   M  MOPEN St Paul           MN   44:29.7  7:10 
      5   1/16    40006 Sara Conrad              39   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   45:53.0  7:24 
      6   2/16    40004 Katy Class               54   F  FOPEN Woodbury          MN   48:24.9  7:48 
      7   3/16    40029 Denise Ward              49   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   50:09.9  8:05 
      8   5/11    40015 Matt Laue                29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   50:46.6  8:11 
      9   6/11    40028 Garrick Van Buren        44   M  MOPEN St Anthony        MN   52:42.8  8:29 
     10   4/16    40030 Bethany Webb             30   F  FOPEN St Paul           MN   53:34.3  8:38 
     11   7/11    40011 Kurt Hiltunen            38   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   54:38.3  8:48 
     12   5/16    40017 Sandy Marshall           47   F  FOPEN Wayzata           MN   54:49.3  8:50 
     13   6/16    40001 Sarah Adie               29   F  FOPEN Ann Arbor         MI   56:03.8  9:02 
     14   8/11    40021 Max Owens                28   M  MOPEN Ann Arbor         MI   56:04.8  9:02 
     15   7/16    40022 Sarah Pitts              42   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   56:55.9  9:10 
     16   8/16    40003 Gina Byron               43   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   56:57.1  9:10 
     17   9/11    40023 Paul Reed                36   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:04:44.7 10:26 
     18   9/16    40008 Missy Durant             56   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:07:11.6 10:49 
     19  10/16    40031 Natasha Werner           41   F  FOPEN Delano            MN 1:08:28.7 11:02 
     20  11/16    40009 Danielle Gilbert         29   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:08:28.8 11:02 
     21  12/16    40033 Alysia Zens              43   F  FOPEN Delano            MN 1:08:28.9 11:02 
     22  13/16    40019 Tanya Nelson             45   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:21:21.7 13:06 
     23  14/16    40027 Marie Torkelson          63   F  FOPEN Zumbrota          MN 1:22:36.5 13:18 
     24  10/11    40038 John Martin              63   M  MOPEN Bend              OR 1:29:55.6 14:29 
     25  15/16    40037 Caryl Chiaverini         65   F  FOPEN Bend              OR 1:31:42.2 14:46 
     26  16/16    40035 Caitlin Anderson         30   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:36:30.8 15:32 
     27  11/11    40034 David Anderson           34   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:36:31.8 15:33