Saint Paul, MN
9/26/2019











  TCTC YOUTH MEET
                            September 26th, 2019
                          Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                                  1K COURSE
 
 Place No.     Name                    Age Team                 Time     Pace     
 ===== ======= ======================= === ==================== ======== ===== 
     1    5742 Wes Ilse-Martinson       11 Highland Park Giants  3:50.66  3:06 
     2    5688 Braden Prokott           12 Como Park Zoomers     3:59.95  3:14 
     3    5928 Teegan Stoick            12 Highland Park Giants  4:03.24  3:16 
     4    5691 Oliver Bauch             12 Como Park Zoomers     4:03.96  3:17 
     5    5932 Ansel Streier            11 Highland Park Giants  4:18.98  3:29 
     6    5686 Alma Ratliff             12 Como Park Zoomers     4:19.05  3:29 
     7    5740 Teddy Dickie             11 Highland Park Giants  4:24.26  3:33 
     8    5700 Ezra Johnson             13 Como Park Zoomers     4:24.56  3:33 
     9    5694 Lucy White               11 Como Park Zoomers     4:25.52  3:34 
    10    5678 Jack Calvin              10 Como Park Zoomers     4:26.33  3:35 
    11    5745 Cooper Foss              11 Highland Park Giants  4:29.10  3:37 
    12    5697 Jordan Louie             10 Como Park Zoomers     4:32.57  3:40 
    13    5672 Lily Bruemmer            11 Como Park Zoomers     4:34.16  3:41 
    14    5681 Abram Whetstone          10 Como Park Zoomers     4:35.76  3:42 
    15    5758 Arnav Singh               8 Linden Hills Leprech  4:36.39  3:43 
    16    5934 Miles Wahlberg           11 Highland Park Giants  4:36.65  3:43 
    17    5662 Sylvie Clark             11 Boom Island Beavers   4:37.19  3:44 
    18    5748 Gabriel Kleiber          12 Highland Park Giants  4:37.29  3:44 
    19    5682 Bridget Kane              8 Como Park Zoomers     4:37.91  3:44 
    20    5689 Rory Forsythe            10 Como Park Zoomers     4:38.14  3:44 
    21    5756 Clayton Keller           10 Linden Hills Leprech  4:40.03  3:46 
    22    5801 Sydney Bullard            9                       4:43.13  3:48 
    23    5803 Nicholas Schenel          7                       4:44.80  3:50 
    24    5660 Torri Hirsch              9 Boom Island Beavers   4:45.46  3:50 
    25    5663 Lauryn Pohlman            9 Boom Island Beavers   4:45.86  3:51 
    26    5951 Samuel Mellado            9 Lake Nokomis Numbats  4:47.20  3:52 
    27    5937 Megan Snider             10 Highland Park Giants  4:48.75  3:53 
    28    5747 William Drake            10 Highland Park Giants  4:49.84  3:54 
    29    5746 Jasper Foss               9 Highland Park Giants  4:49.86  3:54 
    30    5695 Luke White               10 Como Park Zoomers     4:51.36  3:55 
    31    5669 Shea Schroeder           11 Boom Island Beavers   4:53.00  3:56 
    32    5741 Addy Ilse-Martinson      10 Highland Park Giants  4:55.80  3:59 
    33    5931 Marco Rodriguez-House    10 Highland Park Giants  4:55.88  3:59 
    34    5943 Lorenzo Rodriguez-House   8 Highland Park Giants  4:58.27  4:00 
    35    5929 Sasha Stoick             10 Highland Park Giants  5:00.54  4:02 
    36    5805 Theo Fransen              6                       5:01.64  4:03 
    37    5652 Van Voelker              10 Boom Island Beavers   5:01.98  4:03 
    38    5933 Maya Lavery               9 Highland Park Giants  5:03.06  4:04 
    39    5808 Collin O'Connell          8                       5:06.87  4:07 
    40    5763 Liam Davis                9 Linden Hills Leprech  5:07.69  4:08 
    41    5941 Jakob Wilson             11 Highland Park Giants  5:13.19  4:13 
    42    5656 Demitri Delille           8 Boom Island Beavers   5:13.96  4:13 
    43    5654 David Mueller             9 Boom Island Beavers   5:14.83  4:14 
    44    5653 Myla Voelker             13 Boom Island Beavers   5:15.11  4:14 
    45    5956 Sawyer Dodge             11 Lake Nokomis Numbats  5:17.85  4:16 
    46    5685 Ian Solnitzky             9 Como Park Zoomers     5:19.77  4:18 
    47    5737 Helen Summers             9 HGRA                  5:21.13  4:19 
    48    5783 Reid Vorland              8 West Metro Hawks      5:22.60  4:20 
    49    5950 William McComas          11 Lake Nokomis Numbats  5:23.11  4:20 
    50    5927 Thomas Kudak              9 Highland Park Giants  5:23.38  4:21 
    51    5729 Josephine Wlaschin        7 HGRA                  5:24.10  4:21 
    52    5673 Stuart Strack            12 Como Park Zoomers     5:24.92  4:22 
    53    5699 Leopold Arnold           10 Como Park Zoomers     5:29.81  4:26 
    54    5939 Everett Johnson          10 Highland Park Giants  5:35.28  4:30 
    55    5676 Meta Calvin               8 Como Park Zoomers     5:36.76  4:31 
    56    5738 Sophie Oakman             9 HGRA                  5:38.57  4:33 
    57    5670 Cora Clark                8 Boom Island Beavers   5:40.73  4:35 
    58    5661 Irais (rye) Morton        8 Boom Island Beavers   5:41.40  4:35 
    59    5728 Cecilia Roth              9 HGRA                  5:46.14  4:39 
    60    5739 Jonah Stapleton           8 HGRA                  5:50.60  4:43 
    61    5732 Louis Bents               7 HGRA                  5:51.63  4:43 
    62    5690 Natalie Wolf              8 Como Park Zoomers     5:56.73  4:48 
    63    5743 Maddie Batalden           9 Highland Park Giants  6:12.39  5:00 
    64    5784 Wade Vorland             10 West Metro Hawks      6:20.26  5:06 
    65    5679 Anna Scharf              10 Como Park Zoomers     6:21.89  5:08 
    66    5655 Grace Stratig            11 Boom Island Beavers   6:25.15  5:10 
    67    5658 Amber Frehse             13 Boom Island Beavers   7:13.81  5:50 
    68    5657 Kellan Young              8 Boom Island Beavers   7:50.01  6:19 
    69    5659 William Frehse            9 Boom Island Beavers   7:53.10  6:21 




                              September 26th, 2019
                            Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                                1K - TEAM SCORES
                                   TOP 5 SCORE
   
   
  1.    27  Highland Park Giants               (   4:13.3    21:06.4)
=============================================
  1      1     5742 Wes Ilse-Martinson 11                    3:50.7     4      7     5740 Teddy Dickie 11                          4:24.3
  2      3     5928 Teegan Stoick 12                         4:03.3     5     11     5745 Cooper Foss 11                           4:29.1
  3      5     5932 Ansel Streier 11                         4:19.0
   
  2.    29  Como Park Zoomers                  (   4:14.7    21:13.3)
=============================================
  1      2     5688 Braden Prokott 12                        4:00.0     4      8     5700 Ezra Johnson 13                          4:24.6
  2      4     5691 Oliver Bauch 12                          4:04.0     5      9     5694 Lucy White 11                            4:25.6
  3      6     5686 Alma Ratliff 12                          4:19.1
   
  3.   134  Boom Island Beavers                (   4:48.8    24:03.6)
=============================================
  1     17     5662 Sylvie Clark 11                          4:37.2     4     31     5669 Shea Schroeder 11                        4:53.0
  2     24     5660 Torri Hirsch  9                          4:45.5     5     37     5652 Van Voelker 10                           5:02.0
  3     25     5663 Lauryn Pohlman  9                        4:45.9
 Results posted at www.mtecresults.com