Saint Paul, MN
9/26/2019











 
                               TCTC CITY XC MEET
                            September 26th, 2019
                          Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                           3K COURSE - Third Race
 
 Place No.     Name                    Age Team                 Time     Pace     
 ===== ======= ======================= === ==================== ======== ===== 
     1    5742 Wes Ilse-Martinson       11 Highland Park Giants 13:13.12 10:39 
     2    5688 Braden Prokott           12 Como Park Zoomers    13:37.82 10:59 
     3    5766 Griffin Zosel            12 Linden Hills Leprech 13:39.69 11:00 
     4    5953 Brendan Johnson          13 Lake Nokomis Numbats 14:11.05 11:25 
     5    5781 Tanner Nelson             9 West Metro Hawks     14:25.02 11:37 
     6    5707 Anders Holland           6T Eagle Ridge Academy  14:49.59 11:56 
     7    5949 Anya Schmeichel          11 Hopkins Elementary   14:59.34 12:04 
     8    5693 Zachary McKay            11 Como Park Zoomers    15:01.76 12:06 
     9    5944 Gabe Stanek              11 Hopkins Elementary   15:05.29 12:09 
    10    5694 Lucy White               11 Como Park Zoomers    15:16.89 12:18 
    11    5718 Vivian Sindelar          6T Eagle Ridge Academy  15:19.73 12:21 
    12    5745 Cooper Foss              11 Highland Park Giants 15:20.03 12:21 
    13    5713 Olivia Gilbertson        5T Eagle Ridge Academy  15:23.26 12:23 
    14    5692 Elliott Samuelson-Hamil  11 Como Park Zoomers    15:23.50 12:24 
    15    5709 Arjun Venkatakrishan     5T Eagle Ridge Academy  15:29.00 12:28 
    16    5757 Isabella Nybeck           9 Linden Hills Leprech 15:37.51 12:35 
    17    5957 Liam Burow               10 Lake Nokomis Numbats 15:50.84 12:46 
    18    5697 Jordan Louie             10 Como Park Zoomers    15:52.96 12:47 
    19    5672 Lily Bruemmer            11 Como Park Zoomers    15:54.04 12:48 
    20    5962 Miles Vedder             10 Linden Hills Leprech 15:55.56 12:49 
    21    5731 Alex Wlaschin            10 HGRA                 16:02.44 12:55 
    22    5730 Nolan Seeberger           9 HGRA                 16:04.30 12:56 
    23    5662 Sylvie Clark             11 Boom Island Beavers  16:12.66 13:03 
    24    5712 Greta Gilbertson         4T Eagle Ridge Academy  16:12.71 13:03 
    25    5660 Torri Hirsch              9 Boom Island Beavers  16:17.60 13:07 
    26    5744 Audrey King              11 Highland Park Giants 16:27.65 13:15 
    27    5951 Samuel Mellado            9 Lake Nokomis Numbats 16:27.67 13:15 
    28    5960 Gaia Daniel               9 Lake Nokomis Numbats 16:27.76 13:15 
    29    5973 Annabel Schendel         11 Linden Hills Leprech 16:28.47 13:16 
    30    5716 Scotty Greer             6T Eagle Ridge Academy  16:30.71 13:18 
    31    5948 Charlotte McIntosh       10 Hopkins Elementary   16:44.56 13:29 
    32    5946 James Ostlund            10 Hopkins Elementary   16:44.66 13:29 
    33    5700 Ezra Johnson             13 Como Park Zoomers    16:47.34 13:31 
    34    5740 Teddy Dickie             11 Highland Park Giants 16:47.34 13:31 
    35    5678 Jack Calvin              10 Como Park Zoomers    16:49.37 13:33 
    36    5931 Marco Rodriguez-House    10 Highland Park Giants 17:01.23 13:42 
    37    5717 Syon Sherry              6T Eagle Ridge Academy  17:02.28 13:43 
    38    5705 Addison Colby            5T Eagle Ridge Academy  17:02.56 13:43 
    39    5806 Trey Nelson               7                      17:08.27 13:48 
    40    5685 Ian Solnitzky             9 Como Park Zoomers    17:09.12 13:49 
    41    5695 Luke White               10 Como Park Zoomers    17:14.63 13:53 
    42    5945 Arthur Ostlund           10 Hopkins Elementary   17:20.24 13:58 
    43    5961 Olivia Fisher            10 Linden Hills Leprech 17:30.81 14:06 
    44    5686 Alma Ratliff             12 Como Park Zoomers    17:56.02 14:26 
    45    5675 Atticus Macheel          10 Como Park Zoomers    18:01.57 14:31 
    46    5674 Magnus Hayden            11 Como Park Zoomers    18:05.88 14:34 
    47    5719 Niassa Chitnis           4T Eagle Ridge Academy  18:06.84 14:35 
    48    5677 Berit Calvin             12 Como Park Zoomers    18:41.82 15:03 
    49    5682 Bridget Kane              8 Como Park Zoomers    18:42.49 15:04 
    50    5684 Timothy Liu              11 Como Park Zoomers    18:43.29 15:04 
    51    5699 Leopold Arnold           10 Como Park Zoomers    19:09.68 15:26 
    52    5934 Miles Wahlberg           11 Highland Park Giants 19:24.83 15:38 
    53    5714 Ruby Gilbertson          4T Eagle Ridge Academy  19:27.46 15:40 
    54    5711 Elizabeth Boelter        6T Eagle Ridge Academy  19:27.54 15:40 
    55    5663 Lauryn Pohlman            9 Boom Island Beavers  19:37.22 15:48 
    56    5741 Addy Ilse-Martinson      10 Highland Park Giants 19:37.86 15:48 
    57    5746 Jasper Foss               9 Highland Park Giants 19:39.12 15:49 
    58    5933 Maya Lavery               9 Highland Park Giants 19:41.89 15:52 
    59    5710 Audry Castaneda          5T Eagle Ridge Academy  19:59.42 16:06 
    60    5704 Aarthi Govindaraj        4T Eagle Ridge Academy  20:00.53 16:07 
    61    5653 Myla Voelker             13 Boom Island Beavers  20:00.79 16:07 
    62    5721 Alyce Vassar             5T Eagle Ridge Academy  20:07.67 16:12 
    63    5654 David Mueller             9 Boom Island Beavers  21:35.61 17:23 
    64    5809 Connor Waln               7                      21:36.70 17:24 
    65    5652 Van Voelker              10 Boom Island Beavers  22:01.28 17:44 
    66    5656 Demitri Delille           8 Boom Island Beavers  22:09.15 17:50 




                              September 26th, 2019
                            Como Park - St. Paul, MN
                           3K Third Race - TEAM SCORES
                                   TOP 5 SCORE
   
   
  1.    52  Como Park Zoomers                  (  15:02.7  1:15:13.1)
=============================================
  1      2     5688 Braden Prokott 12                       13:37.9     4     14     5692 Elliott Samuelson-Hamilton 11           15:23.5
  2      8     5693 Zachary McKay 11                        15:01.8     5     18     5697 Jordan Louie 10                         15:53.0
  3     10     5694 Lucy White 11                           15:16.9
   
  2.    69  Eagle Ridge Academy / International(  15:26.9  1:17:14.5)
=============================================
  1      6     5707 Anders Holland 6T                       14:49.6     4     15     5709 Arjun Venkatakrishan 5T                 15:29.0
  2     11     5718 Vivian Sindelar 6T                      15:19.8     5     24     5712 Greta Gilbertson 4T                     16:12.8
  3     13     5713 Olivia Gilbertson 5T                    15:23.3
   
  3.   109  Highland Park Giants               (  15:46.0  1:18:49.7)
=============================================
  1      1     5742 Wes Ilse-Martinson 11                   13:13.2     4     34     5740 Teddy Dickie 11                         16:47.4
  2     12     5745 Cooper Foss 11                          15:20.1     5     36     5931 Marco Rodriguez-House 10                17:01.3
  3     26     5744 Audrey King 11                          16:27.7
   
  4.   111  Linden Hills Leprechauns           (  15:50.5  1:19:12.3)
=============================================
  1      3     5766 Griffin Zosel 12                        13:39.7     4     29     5973 Annabel Schendel 11                     16:28.5
  2     16     5757 Isabella Nybeck  9                      15:37.6     5     43     5961 Olivia Fisher 10                        17:30.9
  3     20     5962 Miles Vedder 10                         15:55.6
   
  5.   121  Hopkins Elementary                 (  16:10.9  1:20:54.3)
=============================================
  1      7     5949 Anya Schmeichel 11                      14:59.4     4     32     5946 James Ostlund 10                        16:44.7
  2      9     5944 Gabe Stanek 11                          15:05.3     5     42     5945 Arthur Ostlund 10                       17:20.3
  3     31     5948 Charlotte McIntosh 10                   16:44.6
   
  6.   227  Boom Island Beavers                (  18:44.9  1:33:44.1)
=============================================
  1     23     5662 Sylvie Clark 11                         16:12.7     4     61     5653 Myla Voelker 13                         20:00.8
  2     25     5660 Torri Hirsch  9                         16:17.6     5     63     5654 David Mueller  9                        21:35.7
  3     55     5663 Lauryn Pohlman  9                       19:37.3


 Results posted at www.mtecresults.com