Anoka, MN
10/24/2019











                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 24, 2019

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    35  Maple Grove               (  17:41.6  1:28:27.7   0:42.5)
========================================
  1      2  Jayden Cruz 12                      17:20.4
  2      3  Cody Kryzer 10                      17:34.4
  3      7  Benjamin Pettingell 12              17:44.9
  4      8  Matthew Hosmann 10                  17:45.1
  5     15  Myles Brown 10                      18:02.9
  6   ( 16) Wyatt Persful 10                    18:04.5
  7   ( 27) Drew Hjelmstad 11                   18:23.5

  2.    35  Mounds View               (  17:41.5  1:28:27.5   0:38.1)
========================================
  1      1  Ezra Gaim 12                        17:19.7
  2      4  Charlie Brody 11                    17:35.3
  3      5  Zach Allie 12                       17:40.0
  4     12  Sam Magnuson 11                     17:54.7
  5     13  Ellis Mahoney 11                    17:57.8
  6   ( 17) Brenner Klein 12                    18:04.9
  7   ( 21) Sam Geer  7                         18:07.9

  3.    89  Centennial                (  18:05.3  1:30:26.3   0:36.4)
========================================
  1      6  Eli Berg  9                         17:44.0
  2     14  Zack Farr 12                        18:02.2
  3     20  Landen Liu 10                       18:07.1
  4     23  Ben Zandstra 12                     18:12.6
  5     26  Michael Cessna 12                   18:20.4
  6   ( 33) Cameron Walters 12                  18:32.4
  7   ( 50) Jacob Ball 10                       18:56.0

  4.   145  Champlin Park             (  18:23.6  1:31:58.0   1:04.3)
========================================
  1      9  Keegan Poston 10                    17:48.2
  2     22  Kyle Ostendorf 11                   18:11.1
  3     28  Blake Olson 11                      18:26.1
  4     40  Joseph Eisenberg 12                 18:40.1
  5     46  Grayson Holtz 10                    18:52.5
  6   ( 54) Jonah Brixius 11                    18:59.0
  7   ( 56) Donovan Durand 11                   19:02.7

  5.   154  St Michael-Albertville    (  18:25.2  1:32:05.9   0:53.9)
========================================
  1     10  Luke James  9                       17:49.5
  2     25  Aiden Peters 12                     18:17.4
  3     38  Leyton Punton  9                    18:36.9
  4     39  Mitch Meilahn 12                    18:38.7
  5     42  Will Sarkinen 10                    18:43.4
  6   ( 47) Devin Goede  9                      18:52.7
  7   ( 53) Calvin Bromley 12                   18:57.9

  6.   167  Anoka                     (  18:31.8  1:32:38.7   1:03.6)
========================================
  1     11  Micah Hanson 11                     17:53.6
  2     29  Trevor Larson 11                    18:26.8
  3     32  Jon Taylor 10                       18:32.2
  4     44  Lucas Fernandez 10                  18:48.9
  5     51  Tanner Peterson  9                  18:57.2
  6   ( 55) Tyler Nosko 10                      19:00.1
  7   ( 59) Carter Tuomela 12                   19:06.5

  7.   173  Osseo                     (  18:31.7  1:32:38.4   0:26.8)
========================================
  1     24  Colin Vaughn  9                     18:13.8
  2     35  Aj Miller  9                        18:34.2
  3     36  Nick Kjome 12                       18:34.3
  4     37  Nick Trzynka 11                     18:35.5
  5     41  Gabe Benton 12                      18:40.6
  6   ( 49) Gabriel Arends  9                   18:53.2
  7   ( 52) Ty Prokop  8                        18:57.6

  8.   251  Irondale                  (  18:57.5  1:34:47.1   1:39.8)
========================================
  1     18  Tommy Davis 11                      18:05.2
  2     19  Chris Hardwick 11                   18:07.1
  3     69  Ben Zastrow 11                      19:22.2
  4     71  Andrew Heuss  9                     19:27.6
  5     74  Joey Lyngdal 10                     19:45.0
  6   ( 75) Sam Parlin 12                       19:45.6
  7   ( 83) Ian Bleskachek  8                   19:55.4

  9.   253  Blaine                    (  18:55.0  1:34:34.8   0:44.6)
========================================
  1     31  Wilson Rabe 11                      18:30.1
  2     34  Dylan Bruesehoff 12                 18:33.4
  3     61  Baraka Aswan 10                     19:08.1
  4     62  Cameron Horst 11                    19:08.5
  5     65  Tyler Bargman  8                    19:14.7
  6   ( 77) Colin Schwarz 10                    19:51.2
  7   ( 79) Nathan Taylor  8                    19:52.4

 10.   279  Coon Rapids               (  19:07.0  1:35:34.7   1:14.4)
========================================
  1     30  Aaron Casey  9                      18:29.8
  2     43  Aidan Powley 12                     18:45.7
  3     63  Joey Dunn 10                        19:12.7
  4     70  Dennis Long 12                      19:22.3
  5     73  Nico Tweedy 12                      19:44.2
  6   ( 80) Ben Hesli  9                        19:53.1
  7   ( 86) Caine Novak 10                      20:01.1

 11.   302  Rogers                    (  19:10.5  1:35:52.3   0:37.8)
========================================
  1     48  Ryan Davis 11                       18:53.0
  2     57  Matthew Mikolich 10                 19:04.1
  3     58  Nathan Franz 12                     19:04.5
  4     67  Braden Ridlehoover 11               19:19.9
  5     72  Flannagan Corkery 10                19:30.8
  6   ( 81) Tucker Segraves 11                  19:53.8
  7   ( 84) Luke Strassburg 10                  19:55.5

 12.   303  Spring Lake Park          (  19:10.2  1:35:50.7   0:32.1)
========================================
  1     45  George Gerard 12                    18:49.5
  2     60  Brendan Smith 11                    19:07.5
  3     64  Owen Crandall  9                    19:13.9
  4     66  Lucas Elsesser 10                   19:18.2
  5     68  Tryg Oberg 10                       19:21.6
  6   ( 87) Gabriel Olson  9                    20:02.5
  7   ( 90) Brody Kopp  8                       20:09.2

 13.   436  Park Center               (  20:17.8  1:41:28.6   1:05.1)
========================================
  1     76  Tayvion Sanders  9                  19:46.5
  2     78  Cole Peterson  9                    19:51.3
  3     91  Liam Stack-Harrington 12            20:13.3
  4     95  Ryan Reed 10                        20:45.9
  5     96  Joylus Harris 12                    20:51.6
  6   (100) Justice McElwee 12                  21:57.1
  7   (104) Cole Beattie 11                     22:28.8

 14.   443  St Anthony                (  20:15.4  1:41:16.6   0:48.7)
========================================
  1     82  Chas Gould 10                       19:55.2
  2     85  Calvin Metcalf 11                   19:56.7
  3     89  Art Duncan 10                       20:06.7
  4     93  William Obrien 11                   20:34.1
  5     94  Phil Kram  8                        20:43.9
  6   ( 97) Cooper Van Buren  8                 21:07.3
  7   ( 98) Henry Kling  8                      21:09.2

 15.   486  Fridley                   (  21:23.6  1:46:57.8   2:13.0)
========================================
  1     88  Ethan Andler  8                     20:05.8
  2     92  Matthew Deboer 11                   20:23.6
  3    101  Adiresac Sheikdon 12                21:57.8
  4    102  Jeremy Fischer 11                   22:11.8
  5    103  Christian Henrikson 11              22:18.8
  6   (105) Eddie Nordin 10                     22:29.1
  7   (109) Jared Grandbois 10                  23:21.7

 16.   530  Totino-Grace              (  22:39.0  1:53:14.6   1:40.5)
========================================
  1     99  Josh Thurler  9                     21:44.9
  2    106  Matthew Jacobson 10                 22:35.7
  3    107  Michael Berg  9                     22:36.8
  4    108  Joseph Thomas  9                    22:51.8
  5    110  Nathan Miller  9                    23:25.4
  6   (111) Jacob Mraz 11                       29:00.0




                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 24, 2019

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Bib  Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  716 Ezra Gaim                  12 Mounds View               17:19.7  5:35 
    2    2 1339 Jayden Cruz                12 Maple Grove               17:20.4  5:35 
    3    3  700 Cody Kryzer                10 Maple Grove               17:34.4  5:40 
    4    4  715 Charlie Brody              11 Mounds View               17:35.3  5:40 
    5    5 1435 Zach Allie                 12 Mounds View               17:40.0  5:42 
    6    6 1120 Eli Berg                    9 Centennial                17:44.0  5:43 
    7    7 1379 Benjamin Pettingell        12 Maple Grove               17:44.9  5:43 
    8    8 1353 Matthew Hosmann            10 Maple Grove               17:45.1  5:43 
    9    9  635 Keegan Poston              10 Champlin Park             17:48.2  5:44 
   10   10  818 Luke James                  9 St Michael-Albertville    17:49.5  5:45 
   11   11  580 Micah Hanson               11 Anoka                     17:53.6  5:46 
   12   12 1458 Sam Magnuson               11 Mounds View               17:54.7  5:46 
   13   13 1459 Ellis Mahoney              11 Mounds View               17:57.8  5:47 
   14   14  613 Zack Farr                  12 Centennial                18:02.2  5:49 
   15   15  696 Myles Brown                10 Maple Grove               18:02.9  5:49 
   16   16 1376 Wyatt Persful              10 Maple Grove               18:04.5  5:50 
   17   17 1455 Brenner Klein              12 Mounds View               18:04.9  5:50 
   18   18  680 Tommy Davis                11 Irondale                  18:05.2  5:50 
   19   19  682 Chris Hardwick             11 Irondale                  18:07.1  5:50 
   20   20 1135 Landen Liu                 10 Centennial                18:07.1  5:50 
   21   21 1448 Sam Geer                    7 Mounds View               18:07.9  5:51 
   22      1449 Mikey Gennaro              12 Mounds View               18:07.9  5:51 
   23      1437 Canton Fransisco            9 Mounds View               18:09.5  5:51 
   24      1471 Nick Schulte                9 Mounds View               18:09.9  5:51 
   25   22  634 Kyle Ostendorf             11 Champlin Park             18:11.1  5:52 
   26   23 1150 Ben Zandstra               12 Centennial                18:12.6  5:52 
   27      1467 John Phenning-Wendt        12 Mounds View               18:13.4  5:52 
   28   24 1552 Colin Vaughn                9 Osseo                     18:13.8  5:53 
   29      1446 Carter Francisco           11 Mounds View               18:14.7  5:53 
   30   25  822 Aiden Peters               12 St Michael-Albertville    18:17.4  5:54 
   31   26 1123 Michael Cessna             12 Centennial                18:20.4  5:55 
   32   27 1348 Drew Hjelmstad             11 Maple Grove               18:23.5  5:56 
   33      1476 Terry Toweh                12 Mounds View               18:23.9  5:56 
   34   28 1186 Blake Olson                11 Champlin Park             18:26.1  5:57 
   35   29  581 Trevor Larson              11 Anoka                     18:26.8  5:57 
   36      1330 Ryan Bottema               10 Maple Grove               18:28.6  5:57 
   37   30  646 Aaron Casey                 9 Coon Rapids               18:29.8  5:58 
   38   31 1091 Wilson Rabe                11 Blaine                    18:30.1  5:58 
   39   32 1039 Jon Taylor                 10 Anoka                     18:32.2  5:58 
   40   33 1146 Cameron Walters            12 Centennial                18:32.4  5:59 
   41   34  594 Dylan Bruesehoff           12 Blaine                    18:33.4  5:59 
   42   35 1542 Aj Miller                   9 Osseo                     18:34.2  5:59 
   43   36 1532 Nick Kjome                 12 Osseo                     18:34.3  5:59 
   44   37 1551 Nick Trzynka               11 Osseo                     18:35.5  6:00 
   45   38 1969 Leyton Punton               9 St Michael-Albertville    18:36.9  6:00 
   46   39 1964 Mitch Meilahn              12 St Michael-Albertville    18:38.7  6:01 
   47      1478 Tanner Ware                12 Mounds View               18:38.7  6:01 
   48   40 1170 Joseph Eisenberg           12 Champlin Park             18:40.1  6:01 
   49   41 1517 Gabe Benton                12 Osseo                     18:40.6  6:01 
   50      1390 Quinn Trout                12 Maple Grove               18:41.0  6:01 
   51      1355 Nathan Isaak                9 Maple Grove               18:42.9  6:02 
   52   42 1970 Will Sarkinen              10 St Michael-Albertville    18:43.4  6:02 
   53   43 1215 Aidan Powley               12 Coon Rapids               18:45.7  6:03 
   54      1477 Matthew Walker             11 Mounds View               18:48.8  6:04 
   55   44 1016 Lucas Fernandez            10 Anoka                     18:48.9  6:04 
   56   45  785 George Gerard              12 Spring Lake Park          18:49.5  6:04 
   57   46 1175 Grayson Holtz              10 Champlin Park             18:52.5  6:05 
   58   47 1952 Devin Goede                 9 St Michael-Albertville    18:52.7  6:05 
   59   48 1801 Ryan Davis                 11 Rogers                    18:53.0  6:05 
   60   49 1516 Gabriel Arends              9 Osseo                     18:53.2  6:05 
   61   50 1119 Jacob Ball                 10 Centennial                18:56.0  6:06 
   62   51 1033 Tanner Peterson             9 Anoka                     18:57.2  6:07 
   63   52 1512 Ty Prokop                   8 Osseo                     18:57.6  6:07 
   64   53 1948 Calvin Bromley             12 St Michael-Albertville    18:57.9  6:07 
   65   54 1167 Jonah Brixius              11 Champlin Park             18:59.0  6:07 
   66   55 1032 Tyler Nosko                10 Anoka                     19:00.1  6:07 
   67      1392 Ashton Walz                12 Maple Grove               19:00.8  6:08 
   68      1336 Levi Case                  11 Maple Grove               19:01.4  6:08 
   69      1480 Luke Welsh                 11 Mounds View               19:01.7  6:08 
   70      1958 Finn Kastner               12 St Michael-Albertville    19:02.5  6:08 
   71   56 1169 Donovan Durand             11 Champlin Park             19:02.7  6:08 
   72      1445 Max Derosier               10 Mounds View               19:02.9  6:08 
   73   57  769 Matthew Mikolich           10 Rogers                    19:04.1  6:09 
   74   58 1804 Nathan Franz               12 Rogers                    19:04.5  6:09 
   75      1138 Jack Okan                  11 Centennial                19:06.3  6:09 
   76   59 1040 Carter Tuomela             12 Anoka                     19:06.5  6:09 
   77      1351 Sam Hollman                 9 Maple Grove               19:07.3  6:10 
   78   60 1866 Brendan Smith              11 Spring Lake Park          19:07.5  6:10 
   79   61 1061 Baraka Aswan               10 Blaine                    19:08.1  6:10 
   80   62 1078 Cameron Horst              11 Blaine                    19:08.5  6:10 
   81   63 1204 Joey Dunn                  10 Coon Rapids               19:12.7  6:11 
   82      1444 Otto Coleman                9 Mounds View               19:12.7  6:12 
   83      1380 Joe Ream                   10 Maple Grove               19:13.2  6:12 
   84   64 1847 Owen Crandall               9 Spring Lake Park          19:13.9  6:12 
   85   65 1062 Tyler Bargman               8 Blaine                    19:14.7  6:12 
   86      1396 Pj Wilde                    9 Maple Grove               19:14.7  6:12 
   87      1950 Bobby Cilke                10 St Michael-Albertville    19:15.2  6:12 
   88      1020 Connor Greeler             11 Anoka                     19:15.8  6:12 
   89      1132 Kavan Johnson               9 Centennial                19:16.4  6:13 
   90   66  782 Lucas Elsesser             10 Spring Lake Park          19:18.2  6:13 
   91      1127 Alex Hoglund               12 Centennial                19:18.6  6:13 
   92      1357 Griffin Johnson            10 Maple Grove               19:19.5  6:14 
   93   67 1828 Braden Ridlehoover         11 Rogers                    19:19.9  6:14 
   94      1184 Isaac McKeon               10 Champlin Park             19:20.0  6:14 
   95      1974 Tyler Zenga                 9 St Michael-Albertville    19:20.3  6:14 
   96      1475 Ben Sparks                  9 Mounds View               19:20.9  6:14 
   97   68 1858 Tryg Oberg                 10 Spring Lake Park          19:21.6  6:14 
   98   69 1284 Ben Zastrow                11 Irondale                  19:22.2  6:15 
   99   70 1210 Dennis Long                12 Coon Rapids               19:22.3  6:15 
  100      1464 Matt Nelson                12 Mounds View               19:24.5  6:15 
  101      1337 Jordan Chacko              12 Maple Grove               19:24.9  6:15 
  102      1013 Kyle Anderson               8 Anoka                     19:25.1  6:15 
  103      1122 Theo Carlson               10 Centennial                19:25.7  6:16 
  104      1147 Josh Washburn              11 Centennial                19:27.4  6:16 
  105   71 1269 Andrew Heuss                9 Irondale                  19:27.6  6:16 
  106      1453 Cole Kath                  10 Mounds View               19:28.6  6:17 
  107      1972 Evan Warner                 9 St Michael-Albertville    19:29.6  6:17 
  108   72  765 Flannagan Corkery          10 Rogers                    19:30.8  6:17 
  109      1442 Alex Breen                 12 Mounds View               19:32.3  6:18 
  110      1036 Anders Skarphol             9 Anoka                     19:32.6  6:18 
  111      1333 Aries Bueckers             10 Maple Grove               19:32.6  6:18 
  112      1481 Ben Wiggenhorn              9 Mounds View               19:33.3  6:18 
  113      1954 John Hartnett              10 St Michael-Albertville    19:36.2  6:19 
  114      1473 Jack Simser                12 Mounds View               19:36.7  6:19 
  115      1540 David McGinley             10 Osseo                     19:37.1  6:19 
  116      1951 Gavin Fredrichs            12 St Michael-Albertville    19:37.7  6:20 
  117      1382 Josh Ringsmuth              9 Maple Grove               19:37.9  6:20 
  118      1529 Jeremiah Groff             10 Osseo                     19:38.3  6:20 
  119      1022 Lucas Johnson              10 Anoka                     19:39.0  6:20 
  120      1541 Omar Lopez                 12 Osseo                     19:39.1  6:20 
  121      1178 Caleb Ibarra                7 Champlin Park             19:40.5  6:20 
  122      1344 Sam Fjellman               12 Maple Grove               19:41.3  6:21 
  123      1190 Chase Poston                8 Champlin Park             19:41.4  6:21 
  124      1019 Declan Goddard             10 Anoka                     19:42.0  6:21 
  125      1447 James Freimuth             11 Mounds View               19:43.2  6:21 
  126      1456 Caleb Leberge              11 Mounds View               19:43.6  6:21 
  127   73 1220 Nico Tweedy                12 Coon Rapids               19:44.2  6:22 
  128   74 1273 Joey Lyngdal               10 Irondale                  19:45.0  6:22 
  129   75 1278 Sam Parlin                 12 Irondale                  19:45.6  6:22 
  130   76  751 Tayvion Sanders             9 Park Center               19:46.5  6:22 
  131      1334 Andrew Carlson             10 Maple Grove               19:47.2  6:23 
  132      1454 Evan Kirkland               8 Mounds View               19:48.5  6:23 
  133   77 1095 Colin Schwarz              10 Blaine                    19:51.2  6:24 
  134   78 1573 Cole Peterson               9 Park Center               19:51.3  6:24 
  135   79 1097 Nathan Taylor               8 Blaine                    19:52.4  6:24 
  136   80 1206 Ben Hesli                   9 Coon Rapids               19:53.1  6:24 
  137   81 1831 Tucker Segraves            11 Rogers                    19:53.8  6:25 
  138      1966 Elijah Muhammad             9 St Michael-Albertville    19:54.4  6:25 
  139   82 1892 Chas Gould                 10 St Anthony                19:55.2  6:25 
  140   83 1265 Ian Bleskachek              8 Irondale                  19:55.4  6:25 
  141   84 1833 Luke Strassburg            10 Rogers                    19:55.5  6:25 
  142      1148 Matt Washburn               9 Centennial                19:55.8  6:25 
  143   85 1906 Calvin Metcalf             11 St Anthony                19:56.7  6:26 
  144      1960 Gavin Larsen               11 St Michael-Albertville    19:58.3  6:26 
  145      1041 Ethan Wellman               9 Anoka                     19:58.4  6:26 
  146      1820 Evan O'Konek               12 Rogers                    19:59.2  6:26 
  147      1377 Cooper Petit               11 Maple Grove               19:59.3  6:26 
  148      1354 Cort Isaacs                12 Maple Grove               20:00.2  6:27 
  149      1015 Simon Dorst                11 Anoka                     20:00.2  6:27 
  150      1093 Konnor Salmos              10 Blaine                    20:00.7  6:27 
  151   86 1213 Caine Novak                10 Coon Rapids               20:01.1  6:27 
  152      1042 Andrew White                9 Anoka                     20:01.2  6:27 
  153      1145 Jack Sullivan              12 Centennial                20:02.2  6:27 
  154   87 1859 Gabriel Olson               9 Spring Lake Park          20:02.5  6:28 
  155      1356 Gabe Johnson                9 Maple Grove               20:03.2  6:28 
  156      1172 Evan Gustafson             10 Champlin Park             20:03.5  6:28 
  157   88  660 Ethan Andler                8 Fridley                   20:05.8  6:29 
  158      1807 Adam Gunderson             12 Rogers                    20:06.7  6:29 
  159   89 1891 Art Duncan                 10 St Anthony                20:06.7  6:29 
  160      1525 Joey Donaldson             12 Osseo                     20:08.4  6:29 
  161      1274 Parker Martinson            8 Irondale                  20:09.1  6:30 
  162      1365 Ben Leafblad               12 Maple Grove               20:09.1  6:30 
  163   90 1855 Brody Kopp                  8 Spring Lake Park          20:09.2  6:30 
  164      1074 Andrew Geisel               8 Blaine                    20:09.7  6:30 
  165      1037 Michael Maher              10 Anoka                     20:10.3  6:30 
  166      1438 Will Anderson               9 Mounds View               20:11.1  6:30 
  167      1200 Caleb Chesser              11 Coon Rapids               20:11.9  6:31 
  168      1264 Noah Besemann               9 Irondale                  20:12.4  6:31 
  169   91 1576 Liam Stack-Harrington      12 Park Center               20:13.3  6:31 
  170      1457 Victor Lelinga              9 Mounds View               20:13.5  6:31 
  171      1370 Max Miley                   7 Maple Grove               20:13.9  6:31 
  172      1959 Teagan Klepsa-Orrey        12 St Michael-Albertville    20:15.1  6:32 
  173      1821 Adam Paris                 12 Rogers                    20:16.0  6:32 
  174      1518 Damion Brown               12 Osseo                     20:20.2  6:33 
  175      1539 Cameron McDaniel           10 Osseo                     20:20.7  6:33 
  176      1971 Martin Skare               10 St Michael-Albertville    20:22.9  6:34 
  177      1035 Tristen Rothrum             9 Anoka                     20:23.2  6:34 
  178      1947 Grant Bong                 12 St Michael-Albertville    20:23.4  6:34 
  179   92 1231 Matthew Deboer             11 Fridley                   20:23.6  6:34 
  180      1810 Andrew Huber               10 Rogers                    20:24.1  6:34 
  181      1133 Aidan Klaas                11 Centennial                20:24.6  6:35 
  182      1275 Nathan Merrell              7 Irondale                  20:25.1  6:35 
  183      1023 Brennan Kaffer             11 Anoka                     20:28.8  6:36 
  184      1824 Riley Ramsey                9 Rogers                    20:29.4  6:36 
  185      1140 Evan Pouliot                9 Centennial                20:29.7  6:36 
  186      1809 Alex Hedlund               12 Rogers                    20:30.6  6:37 
  187       651 Ryan Powley                10 Coon Rapids               20:31.7  6:37 
  188      1368 Evan Lovdahl               11 Maple Grove               20:32.5  6:37 
  189      1083 Sam Lewis                  11 Blaine                    20:33.5  6:38 
  190      1957 Hayden Hodge                9 St Michael-Albertville    20:33.8  6:38 
  191   93 1910 William Obrien             11 St Anthony                20:34.1  6:38 
  192      1064 Andrew Barrows             11 Blaine                    20:34.3  6:38 
  193      1439 August Arnold               8 Mounds View               20:34.5  6:38 
  194      1212 Alec Mochinski             10 Coon Rapids               20:36.3  6:38 
  195      1174 Charlie Hibbs               8 Champlin Park             20:36.4  6:38 
  196      1092 Nathan Rode                12 Blaine                    20:36.9  6:39 
  197      1343 Joshua Femrite              8 Maple Grove               20:38.9  6:39 
  198      1813 Navarro Kornwolf            8 Rogers                    20:38.9  6:39 
  199      1088 Carson Pender              11 Blaine                    20:39.2  6:39 
  200      1826 Joseph Reshetar            12 Rogers                    20:39.5  6:39 
  201      1537 Rylan Lundeen              10 Osseo                     20:39.8  6:40 
  202      1203 Mark Danek                 10 Coon Rapids               20:40.3  6:40 
  203      1139 Jacob Podratz               8 Centennial                20:40.5  6:40 
  204      1808 Mitchell Hansen             9 Rogers                    20:43.3  6:41 
  205   94 1899 Phil Kram                   8 St Anthony                20:43.9  6:41 
  206      1038 Keegan Swanson             10 Anoka                     20:44.0  6:41 
  207      1850 Otto Erickson               8 Spring Lake Park          20:44.0  6:41 
  208      1087 Brenen Olson               10 Blaine                    20:44.3  6:41 
  209      1856 Reilly Kopp                 8 Spring Lake Park          20:45.6  6:41 
  210   95 1574 Ryan Reed                  10 Park Center               20:45.9  6:41 
  211      1066 William Bastyr             12 Blaine                    20:47.4  6:42 
  212      1077 Ian Holle                  10 Blaine                    20:48.3  6:42 
  213      1176 Sean Honse                 11 Champlin Park             20:48.4  6:42 
  214      1131 Darien Johnson             10 Centennial                20:48.4  6:42 
  215      1081 Kentin Labeau               9 Blaine                    20:49.2  6:43 
  216      1946 Abram Benker               10 St Michael-Albertville    20:49.8  6:43 
  217      1469 Justin Rauenhorst          11 Mounds View               20:50.6  6:43 
  218   96 1565 Joylus Harris              12 Park Center               20:51.6  6:43 
  219      1071 Evan Christopherson         8 Blaine                    20:52.0  6:43 
  220      1963 Jonathan Mapanao            9 St Michael-Albertville    20:53.4  6:44 
  221      1597 William Bruers              9 Rogers                    20:54.5  6:44 
  222      1812 Trevor Jovanovich          10 Rogers                    20:54.8  6:44 
  223      1270 Nic Jacobsen               12 Irondale                  20:56.6  6:45 
  224      1266 Noah Bleskachek            12 Irondale                  20:57.3  6:45 
  225      1363 Nathan Lasselle            12 Maple Grove               20:58.0  6:45 
  226      1075 Daniel Gettel              11 Blaine                    20:59.4  6:46 
  227      1079 Austin Koerber             10 Blaine                    20:59.5  6:46 
  228      1545 Matt Ouijir                10 Osseo                     20:59.6  6:46 
  229      1470 Sam Richter                 9 Mounds View               21:00.4  6:46 
  230      1352 Justin Holmgren            10 Maple Grove               21:00.8  6:46 
  231      1381 Gavin Rickard               7 Maple Grove               21:02.5  6:47 
  232      1374 Brian Odwyer               10 Maple Grove               21:03.9  6:47 
  233      1179 Ryan Kane                   8 Champlin Park             21:04.5  6:47 
  234      1949 Holden Bursey              11 St Michael-Albertville    21:06.0  6:48 
  235      1340 Grant Dahl                 10 Maple Grove               21:06.3  6:48 
  236   97 1918 Cooper Van Buren            8 St Anthony                21:07.3  6:48 
  237   98 1898 Henry Kling                 8 St Anthony                21:09.2  6:49 
  238      1911 Hans Otte                   8 St Anthony                21:09.6  6:49 
  239      1472 Yatharth Sharma            10 Mounds View               21:10.3  6:49 
  240      1271 Antonio Jensen             12 Irondale                  21:10.8  6:50 
  241      1914 Ben Rosha                   9 St Anthony                21:11.1  6:50 
  242      1443 Jack Carlson                9 Mounds View               21:11.8  6:50 
  243      1214 Ricky Petroff              11 Coon Rapids               21:12.4  6:50 
  244      1358 Zach Johnson                9 Maple Grove               21:13.2  6:50 
  245      1191 Ryan Preston               11 Champlin Park             21:13.3  6:50 
  246      1461 Sam McDonald                9 Mounds View               21:13.4  6:50 
  247      1441 Layne Bennett               9 Mounds View               21:13.5  6:50 
  248      1395 Brandon White              12 Maple Grove               21:14.2  6:51 
  249      1194 Dalton Stohlmann           12 Champlin Park             21:15.3  6:51 
  250      1144 Evan Struve                12 Centennial                21:15.4  6:51 
  251      1143 Isaac Sommerfeldt          10 Centennial                21:17.4  6:52 
  252      1389 Jackson Trom               11 Maple Grove               21:17.8  6:52 
  253      1335 Kirk Carlson               10 Maple Grove               21:18.8  6:52 
  254      1451 Levi Hammerbeck             8 Mounds View               21:19.0  6:52 
  255      1904 Mike Manson                11 St Anthony                21:19.3  6:52 
  256      1815 Nick Manthei               10 Rogers                    21:21.8  6:53 
  257      1385 Gavin Steele                9 Maple Grove               21:22.5  6:53 
  258      1533 Jack Koss                   9 Osseo                     21:23.8  6:54 
  259      1217 Tyler Stephens             10 Coon Rapids               21:23.8  6:54 
  260      1018 Grant Fink                 11 Anoka                     21:25.6  6:54 
  261      1332 Matthew Broderson           9 Maple Grove               21:27.1  6:55 
  262      1836 Avery Swenson              12 Rogers                    21:27.5  6:55 
  263      1029 Mason McArdle              10 Anoka                     21:27.6  6:55 
  264      1086 Tony Nguyen                12 Blaine                    21:27.8  6:55 
  265      1393 Lucas Weidner               8 Maple Grove               21:28.3  6:55 
  266      1920 Gavin Zwiefelhofer          8 St Anthony                21:31.2  6:56 
  267      1076 Mason Hardel               12 Blaine                    21:31.6  6:56 
  268      1538 Andy Mattson               10 Osseo                     21:31.6  6:56 
  269      1331 Muhammed Bouzouma           9 Maple Grove               21:32.7  6:57 
  270      1823 Levi Putman                10 Rogers                    21:34.0  6:57 
  271      1182 Will Maher                  7 Champlin Park             21:34.3  6:57 
  272      1329 Jordan Bolland             12 Maple Grove               21:34.4  6:57 
  273      1474 Harrison Smith             10 Mounds View               21:36.0  6:58 
  274      1090 Hayden Potthoff            11 Blaine                    21:39.9  6:59 
  275      1128 Ryland Hughley             12 Centennial                21:40.2  6:59 
  276      1268 Chris Gottwaldt            11 Irondale                  21:40.2  6:59 
  277      1463 Khai Mulheron               7 Mounds View               21:42.0  7:00 
  278      1835 Jack Swan                  10 Rogers                    21:42.7  7:00 
  279      1479 Ashwin Warier              11 Mounds View               21:43.5  7:00 
  280   99 1924 Josh Thurler                9 Totino-Grace              21:44.9  7:00 
  281      1896 John Klaesges              12 St Anthony                21:46.9  7:01 
  282      1211 Collin McCullough           9 Coon Rapids               21:47.3  7:01 
  283      1021 Hayden Herstrom            12 Anoka                     21:47.4  7:01 
  284      1531 Keiran Hollingshead         8 Osseo                     21:48.0  7:01 
  285      1060 Mahad Ahmed                12 Blaine                    21:48.2  7:02 
  286      1181 Tyler Kyes                  9 Champlin Park             21:49.3  7:02 
  287      1028 Thomas Klocker             12 Anoka                     21:49.8  7:02 
  288      1171 Matthew Fjellman           10 Champlin Park             21:50.5  7:02 
  289      1188 Isaac Plessel               7 Champlin Park             21:52.1  7:03 
  290      1137 Cody Nelson                 8 Centennial                21:54.0  7:03 
  291      1350 William Holcomb            10 Maple Grove               21:54.0  7:03 
  292      1526 Henry Dukowitz              8 Osseo                     21:54.9  7:04 
  293      1830 Zachary Schmitz            11 Rogers                    21:55.8  7:04 
  294      1324 Calvin Baldwin             10 Maple Grove               21:56.3  7:04 
  295  100 1569 Justice McElwee            12 Park Center               21:57.1  7:04 
  296  101  667 Adiresac Sheikdon          12 Fridley                   21:57.8  7:05 
  297      1180 Giles Koshiol              11 Champlin Park             21:58.0  7:05 
  298      1554 Jacob Woodson              10 Osseo                     21:58.7  7:05 
  299      1819 Aaron O'Connor              9 Rogers                    21:59.8  7:05 
  300      1599 Seamus Corkery             12 Rogers                    22:00.0  7:05 
  301      1549 Quinlan Rundquist           7 Osseo                     22:00.5  7:05 
  302      1195 Aiden Sundem                9 Champlin Park             22:00.9  7:06 
  303      1867 Ian St. Martin              9 Spring Lake Park          22:02.7  7:06 
  304      1962 Jonah Lyke                  9 St Michael-Albertville    22:05.1  7:07 
  305      1546 Westin Peterson             7 Osseo                     22:05.5  7:07 
  306      1905 Jonah Martinez             12 St Anthony                22:05.9  7:07 
  307      1595 Drew Beckstrand             8 Rogers                    22:07.5  7:08 
  308      1973 Carter Wurst                9 St Michael-Albertville    22:07.9  7:08 
  309      1829 Cade Rosacker              11 Rogers                    22:08.5  7:08 
  310  102 1232 Jeremy Fischer             11 Fridley                   22:11.8  7:09 
  311      1391 Tyler Tutt                 11 Maple Grove               22:11.9  7:09 
  312      1031 Kjell Norquist              7 Anoka                     22:13.4  7:10 
  313      1327 Caleb Bigham               10 Maple Grove               22:13.8  7:10 
  314      1360 Paul Kochenderfer          12 Maple Grove               22:14.6  7:10 
  315      1956 Adam Herbst                10 St Michael-Albertville    22:15.6  7:10 
  316      1908 Caleb Niemi                 9 St Anthony                22:17.7  7:11 
  317      1094 Carson Schmitz             11 Blaine                    22:18.6  7:11 
  318  103 1236 Christian Henrikson        11 Fridley                   22:18.8  7:11 
  319      1895 Aaron King                 12 St Anthony                22:23.0  7:13 
  320      1325 Logan Baumgartner          10 Maple Grove               22:23.4  7:13 
  321      1130 Adam Johnson               12 Centennial                22:24.6  7:13 
  322      1342 Jack Faatz                  8 Maple Grove               22:25.5  7:14 
  323      1183 Zach Mayo                   8 Champlin Park             22:25.7  7:14 
  324      1372 Blake Northagen            10 Maple Grove               22:27.8  7:14 
  325      1082 Edward Ledwith              9 Blaine                    22:28.7  7:15 
  326  104  745 Cole Beattie               11 Park Center               22:28.8  7:15 
  327  105 1240 Eddie Nordin               10 Fridley                   22:29.1  7:15 
  328      1346 Zach Hammann               10 Maple Grove               22:30.0  7:15 
  329      1575 Jeremiah Somers             8 Park Center               22:30.5  7:15 
  330      1901 Tim Loutchko               11 St Anthony                22:33.3  7:16 
  331      1890 Lu Chaput                   8 St Anthony                22:33.7  7:16 
  332      1566 Nick Johnson                9 Park Center               22:33.9  7:16 
  333  106 1937 Matthew Jacobson           10 Totino-Grace              22:35.7  7:17 
  334      1326 Mitchell Bean               8 Maple Grove               22:35.9  7:17 
  335  107 1931 Michael Berg                9 Totino-Grace              22:36.8  7:17 
  336      1149 Jack Wilske                12 Centennial                22:42.5  7:19 
  337      1084 Vinny Marchiafava          11 Blaine                    22:45.6  7:20 
  338      1017 Ruben Fernandez             8 Anoka                     22:47.4  7:21 
  339      1530 Talan Heruth                8 Osseo                     22:51.7  7:22 
  340  108 1935 Joseph Thomas               9 Totino-Grace              22:51.8  7:22 
  341      1907 Sebastian Nelson            7 St Anthony                22:53.5  7:23 
  342      1893 Sam Heckel                 11 St Anthony                22:56.2  7:23 
  343      1522 Ashton Dahms                8 Osseo                     23:01.0  7:25 
  344      1187 Ryder Opskar                8 Champlin Park             23:02.0  7:25 
  345      1208 Florentin Julien           10 Coon Rapids               23:03.7  7:26 
  346      1362 Rowan Larson               11 Maple Grove               23:04.4  7:26 
  347      1205 Nolan Hazelwood             8 Coon Rapids               23:05.5  7:26 
  348      1366 Harrison Leisey            12 Maple Grove               23:05.8  7:27 
  349      1857 Logan Miller               12 Spring Lake Park          23:06.6  7:27 
  350      1067 Alex Belchak               11 Blaine                    23:11.4  7:28 
  351      1917 Levi Smith                  8 St Anthony                23:12.7  7:29 
  352      1026 Gabe Larson                10 Anoka                     23:15.2  7:30 
  353      1563 Avery Folsom               10 Park Center               23:15.6  7:30 
  354      1452 Hudson Hirsch               9 Mounds View               23:17.0  7:30 
  355      1535 Henry Laborde              11 Osseo                     23:17.7  7:30 
  356      1805 Ryan Getz                  12 Rogers                    23:18.2  7:31 
  357      1482 Ivan Xu                     9 Mounds View               23:18.8  7:31 
  358      1394 Andrew Whestpal             9 Maple Grove               23:20.1  7:31 
  359      1126 Micah Hatch                10 Centennial                23:21.4  7:32 
  360  109 1235 Jared Grandbois            10 Fridley                   23:21.7  7:32 
  361      1378 Morgan Petit                8 Maple Grove               23:21.7  7:32 
  362      1185 Conner Morari               8 Champlin Park             23:23.4  7:32 
  363      1547 Nick Phomatalikhith        12 Osseo                     23:24.6  7:33 
  364  110 1930 Nathan Miller               9 Totino-Grace              23:25.4  7:33 
  365      1548 Jason Phonephalkdy         11 Osseo                     23:29.7  7:34 
  366      1014 Adam Bloch                 12 Anoka                     23:30.9  7:35 
  367      1245 Logan Wuertz               11 Fridley                   23:37.1  7:37 
  368      1853 Isaiah Frei                 8 Spring Lake Park          23:38.8  7:37 
  369      1466 Lukas Nicolopoulus          9 Mounds View               23:39.7  7:37 
  370      1345 Spencer French             10 Maple Grove               23:42.1  7:38 
  371      1903 Sam Mandyck                11 St Anthony                23:43.4  7:39 
  372      1886 Isaac Bernal               11 St Anthony                23:43.5  7:39 
  373      1870 Tyler Zenz                 10 Spring Lake Park          23:44.8  7:39 
  374      1465 Tate Nelson                 9 Mounds View               23:45.8  7:39 
  375      1193 Jackson Snyder              8 Champlin Park             23:47.9  7:40 
  376      1965 Kyle Mialkowski            12 St Michael-Albertville    23:50.2  7:41 
  377      1961 Leo Leuer                  11 St Michael-Albertville    23:51.2  7:41 
  378      1436 Charlie Anderson            9 Mounds View               23:51.6  7:41 
  379      1129 David Jack                  8 Centennial                23:52.0  7:41 
  380      1125 Rolf Gale                  11 Centennial                23:53.0  7:42 
  381      1544 Thai Nguyen                11 Osseo                     23:57.4  7:43 
  382      1562 Jonathan Christianson      12 Park Center               23:58.0  7:43 
  383      1570 Ethan McNiesh              12 Park Center               23:58.1  7:43 
  384      1534 Owen Kubisiak              10 Osseo                     23:58.8  7:44 
  385      1283 Jason Wang                 11 Irondale                  23:59.1  7:44 
  386      1136 Zach Mulberry              12 Centennial                24:00.1  7:44 
  387      1524 Justin Do                  10 Osseo                     24:06.4  7:46 
  388      1397 Saisahith Yerri            11 Maple Grove               24:09.8  7:47 
  389      1564 Ashton Foulke               9 Park Center               24:11.9  7:48 
  390      1567 St. Joshua Johnson          9 Park Center               24:17.1  7:49 
  391      1068 Nathan Bruesehoff          10 Blaine                    24:19.0  7:50 
  392      1089 Jake Philipps              11 Blaine                    24:20.9  7:51 
  393      1462 Theo Moller                 9 Mounds View               24:25.4  7:52 
  394      1267 Jack Crooks                12 Irondale                  24:29.6  7:53 
  395      1065 Thomas Barrows              9 Blaine                    24:30.7  7:54 
  396      1806 Jamison Grudem             10 Rogers                    24:32.4  7:54 
  397      1802 Michael Dulski             10 Rogers                    24:34.4  7:55 
  398      1869 Logan York                 10 Spring Lake Park          24:37.9  7:56 
  399      1818 Brian Ramola               10 Rogers                    24:39.4  7:57 
  400      1827 Maxwell Ricks              10 Rogers                    24:39.4  7:57 
  401      1098 Hao Tran                   10 Blaine                    24:39.8  7:57 
  402      1199 Alex Beck                  10 Coon Rapids               24:43.5  7:58 
  403      1238 Abdullahi Mahamed           9 Fridley                   24:43.5  7:58 
  404      1814 Mason Lund                  8 Rogers                    24:48.1  7:59 
  405      1862 Nolan Richardson           10 Spring Lake Park          24:50.5  8:00 
  406      1916 Patrick Scott               9 St Anthony                24:55.3  8:02 
  407      1919 Jackson Waldbridge          8 St Anthony                24:58.6  8:03 
  408      1598 Dillon Cassady             10 Rogers                    25:04.7  8:05 
  409      1803 Alec Duvall                10 Rogers                    25:04.9  8:05 
  410      1080 Ryan Koetter                9 Blaine                    25:06.7  8:05 
  411      1889 Cam Burns                   7 St Anthony                25:06.7  8:05 
  412      1244 Andy Stevenson             10 Fridley                   25:07.4  8:06 
  413      1207 Ben Jorgenson              10 Coon Rapids               25:12.9  8:07 
  414      1134 Patrick Lehman             10 Centennial                25:15.1  8:08 
  415      1034 Hayes Redepenning           9 Anoka                     25:24.6  8:11 
  416      1241 Evan Prairie               12 Fridley                   25:27.8  8:12 
  417      1383 Andrew Schoss               9 Maple Grove               25:30.2  8:13 
  418      1967 Chris Nygard               12 St Michael-Albertville    25:34.1  8:14 
  419      1202 Nico Cocchiarella           8 Coon Rapids               25:36.2  8:15 
  420      1865 Jacob Skogen               10 Spring Lake Park          25:38.6  8:16 
  421      1900 Jacob Krieger               9 St Anthony                25:38.7  8:16 
  422      1280 Finn Rodefeld               7 Irondale                  25:48.1  8:19 
  423      1189 Jack Polson                 8 Champlin Park             25:49.2  8:19 
  424      1897 Thomas Klaesges             9 St Anthony                26:09.7  8:26 
  425      1030 Connor Minshew             10 Anoka                     26:15.2  8:27 
  426      1338 Daniel Colson              12 Maple Grove               26:18.6  8:29 
  427      1025 Samuel Keppel               9 Anoka                     26:20.0  8:29 
  428      1600 Parker Daiker-Broeska       8 Rogers                    26:21.5  8:29 
  429      1550 Matthew Titus               8 Osseo                     26:28.6  8:32 
  430      1229 Aidan Andler                7 Fridley                   26:40.9  8:36 
  431      1069 Sam Bureau                  9 Blaine                    26:45.9  8:37 
  432      1519 Mikael Burdick-Levang      11 Osseo                     26:47.1  8:38 
  433      1852 Jacob Fiscus               11 Spring Lake Park          26:47.8  8:38 
  434      1572 Emjay Paavola              11 Park Center               26:58.3  8:41 
  435      1811 Cole Jordan                 9 Rogers                    27:00.2  8:42 
  436      1834 Tyler Strombeck            11 Rogers                    27:01.7  8:42 
  437      1816 Curtis Meersman            11 Rogers                    27:02.1  8:43 
  438      1272 Logan Lansing              11 Irondale                  27:14.9  8:47 
  439      1233 Logan Gondorchin            8 Fridley                   27:32.0  8:52 
  440      1237 Jaylen Johnson              7 Fridley                   27:33.5  8:53 
  441      1173 Damon Harris                8 Champlin Park             27:36.9  8:54 
  442      1568 David Krolnik               7 Park Center               27:41.8  8:55 
  443      1230 Ethan Berger                7 Fridley                   28:20.6  9:08 
  444  111 1936 Jacob Mraz                 11 Totino-Grace              29:00.0  9:21 
  445      1902 Beau Lyon                   7 St Anthony                29:36.5  9:32 
  446      1246 Tristan Yang                8 Fridley                   29:39.9  9:33