Search Participants
Search Events
Columbus Marathon
Marathon
Wheelchair
Half Marathon
Wheelchair - Half Marathon
Walkers
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Columbus, OH
10/15/2023
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Wheelchair
Half Marathon
Wheelchair - Half Marathon
Walkers
F3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
31
Polina Hodnette
F
36
Chicago
IL
69 / 3018
5 / 1150
1 / 162
2:48:54
52
Betsy Neustifter
F
39
Middleville
MI
117 / 3018
11 / 1150
2 / 162
2:56:39
1997
Natalie Leverone
F
39
Covington
KY
128 / 3018
14 / 1150
3 / 162
2:57:50
55
Brittany Eismon
F
35
Hudson
OH
152 / 3018
17 / 1150
4 / 162
2:59:29
1992
Andra Less
F
35
Mount Airy
MD
210 / 3018
28 / 1150
5 / 162
3:07:31
2639
Cameron Peters
F
35
Seymour
TN
275 / 3018
42 / 1150
6 / 162
3:13:44
3305
Katie Streets
F
38
Coraopolis
PA
310 / 3018
45 / 1150
7 / 162
3:16:17
1596
Leah Huff
F
39
Powell
OH
349 / 3018
52 / 1150
8 / 162
3:18:56
1879
Nicole Koors
F
37
Florence
KY
369 / 3018
59 / 1150
9 / 162
3:21:09
3253
Leah Steele
F
38
Brecksville
OH
374 / 3018
63 / 1150
10 / 162
3:21:18
974
Amanda Eaton
F
35
Dayton
OH
385 / 3018
65 / 1150
11 / 162
3:22:03
120
Bethany Alt
F
35
New Philadelphia
OH
394 / 3018
69 / 1150
12 / 162
3:22:16
1400
Katie Harris
F
37
Columbus
OH
469 / 3018
87 / 1150
13 / 162
3:26:21
2559
Sarah Otey
F
38
Westerville
OH
478 / 3018
89 / 1150
14 / 162
3:26:41
2381
Laura Moore
F
38
Lewis Center
OH
506 / 3018
99 / 1150
15 / 162
3:27:41
1976
Ashley Lefeld
F
38
Coldwater
OH
509 / 3018
100 / 1150
16 / 162
3:27:55
2158
Kathryn Matson
F
38
Seven Hills
OH
521 / 3018
104 / 1150
17 / 162
3:28:42
1132
Sarah Fortier
F
39
Upper Arlington
OH
525 / 3018
106 / 1150
18 / 162
3:29:03
1991
Meredith Leskovec
F
37
Columbus
OH
561 / 3018
115 / 1150
19 / 162
3:31:20
1528
Mona Hofmann
F
36
Clarksburg
MD
569 / 3018
118 / 1150
20 / 162
3:31:51
853
Jessica Dejesus
F
36
Columbus
OH
595 / 3018
127 / 1150
21 / 162
3:33:49
1305
Meagan Gray
F
37
Birmingham
AL
604 / 3018
130 / 1150
22 / 162
3:34:07
3581
Amy Walters
F
36
Bellevue
OH
650 / 3018
143 / 1150
23 / 162
3:36:22
2069
Katelyn Lynch
F
39
East Lansing
MI
696 / 3018
153 / 1150
24 / 162
3:38:23
737
Carley Cost
F
37
Chagrin Falls
OH
712 / 3018
161 / 1150
25 / 162
3:38:58
1282
Kate Gordon
F
39
Powell
OH
744 / 3018
172 / 1150
26 / 162
3:40:30
513
Jennifer Burgoon
F
39
Grove City
OH
773 / 3018
183 / 1150
27 / 162
3:42:15
1303
Cindy Gray
F
37
Dayton
OH
813 / 3018
197 / 1150
28 / 162
3:44:15
3316
Katie Stuckenschneider
F
36
Keller
TX
824 / 3018
199 / 1150
29 / 162
3:44:35
2162
Lynette Mattson
F
37
Wooster
OH
924 / 3018
226 / 1150
30 / 162
3:48:27
303
Andrea Berardi
F
36
Columbus
OH
925 / 3018
227 / 1150
31 / 162
3:48:27
2887
Sara Rothkegel
F
38
Olmsted Falls
OH
960 / 3018
238 / 1150
32 / 162
3:49:31
182
Rachel Atkinson
F
37
Columbus
OH
969 / 3018
239 / 1150
33 / 162
3:49:55
2749
Jen Rapien
F
36
Erlanger
KY
981 / 3018
243 / 1150
34 / 162
3:50:25
470
Erica Brown
F
36
Logan
OH
1030 / 3018
259 / 1150
35 / 162
3:52:19
2532
Meaghan Olson
F
36
Columbus
OH
1042 / 3018
265 / 1150
36 / 162
3:52:38
3824
Jenna Zumberger
F
36
Columbus
OH
1053 / 3018
269 / 1150
37 / 162
3:52:49
1963
Audrey Lebeau
F
35
Sunbury
OH
1057 / 3018
271 / 1150
38 / 162
3:52:55
712
Jennifer Conover
F
39
Beavercreek
OH
1082 / 3018
277 / 1150
39 / 162
3:53:34
486
Andrea Brun
F
39
Dublin
OH
1116 / 3018
291 / 1150
40 / 162
3:54:33
3382
Julie Taylor
F
36
Columbus
OH
1134 / 3018
295 / 1150
41 / 162
3:55:01
3260
Michelle Stein
F
35
Lima
OH
1159 / 3018
305 / 1150
42 / 162
3:55:45
1978
Megan Lehman
F
39
Ostrander
OH
1176 / 3018
308 / 1150
43 / 162
3:56:21
783
Lauren Currence
F
35
Columbus
OH
1177 / 3018
309 / 1150
44 / 162
3:56:21
1151
Kyndall Freeh
F
38
Delaware
OH
1178 / 3018
310 / 1150
45 / 162
3:56:22
835
Lauren Davis
F
39
Columbus
OH
1218 / 3018
325 / 1150
46 / 162
3:57:16
2478
Allie Newland
F
35
Byron Center
MI
1230 / 3018
331 / 1150
47 / 162
3:57:43
3126
Heidi Skinner
F
39
Dayton
OH
1233 / 3018
332 / 1150
48 / 162
3:57:45
1158
Tina Frimel
F
38
Brecksville
OH
1243 / 3018
336 / 1150
49 / 162
3:58:04
84
Carolin Aepfler
F
37
Dresden
SN
1260 / 3018
340 / 1150
50 / 162
3:58:28
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/15/2023
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
4:15:44
Total
3018
finishers
Men
1868
finishers
Women
1150
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1619
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F1619
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
Results Question?
Submit a Question