Duluth, MN
1/24/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Super CXC Cup Freestyle
7.5k Results - Women
Duluth, MN  01/24/2021
Results by Duluth Timing and Events



Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Div    Yob  Finish      Pace  Team                      Group Ussa    Fis        
===== ======== ==== =================== = ====== ==== =========== ===== ========================= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   1/15    302 Isabel Seay         F U20    2001  0:21:12.71  2:50 Colby College             A     6664668         
    2   1/45    312 Molly Moening       F U18    2004  0:21:30.50  2:53 Minneapolis Ski Club      A     6877764 3535920 
    3   1/33    370 Sydney Drevlow      F U16    2006  0:21:35.83  2:53 Loppet Nordic Racing      E     7040014         
    4   2/45    314 Jordan Parent       F U18    2004  0:21:49.46  2:55 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      A     6760789 3535940 
    5   2/15    318 Ingrid Halverson    F U20    2002  0:21:56.01  2:56 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      A     6819627 3535889 
    6   3/45    301 Maggie Wagner       F U18    2004  0:21:57.28  2:56 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      A     6955322 3535935 
    7   4/45    308 Lauren McCollor     F U18    2003  0:22:00.47  2:57 Minneapolis Ski Club      A     6717805         
    8   5/45    315 Nina Chosy          F U18    2003  0:22:19.23  2:59 MadNorSki/CXC JDP         A     6814370         
    9   3/15    313 Celeste Alden       F U20    2002  0:22:24.03  3:00 Minneapolis Ski Club      A     6814362         
   10   4/15    304 Margaret Dalseth    F U20    2002  0:22:24.89  3:00 Loppet Nordic Racing      A     6920801         
   11   2/33    309 Margo Nightingale   F U16    2005  0:22:25.67  3:00 Loppet Nordic Racing      A     6544902         
   12   5/15    307 Morgan Richter      F U20    2001  0:22:27.91  3:00 Bowdoin College/LNR       A     6959419 3535968 
   13   6/45    326 Chloe Koch          F U18    2004  0:22:45.20  3:03 Minneapolis Ski Club/CXC  B     6976790         
   14   7/45    303 Lily Brown          F U18    2004  0:22:52.72  3:04 DXC / CXC JDP             A     6871831 3535929 
   15   6/15    377 Kristina Rohrer     F U20    2002  0:23:00.30  3:05 MadNorSki                 E     7061495         
   16   8/45    323 Ashley Grossklaus   F U18    2004  0:23:09.45  3:06 Peak Nordic               B     6973613         
   17   9/45    324 Johanna Perry       F U18    2004  0:23:10.41  3:06 Loppet Nordic Racing      B     7042060         
   18  10/45    316 Linnea Urban        F U18    2003  0:23:13.07  3:06 Minneapolis Ski Club      A     6904284         
   19  11/45    317 Ella Niznik         F U18    2004  0:23:19.17  3:07 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      A     6871161         
   20   3/33    320 Evelyn Hudrlik      F U16    2005  0:23:19.22  3:07 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      B     6731194         
   21  12/45    325 Rayna Axelson       F U18    2004  0:23:22.04  3:07 Minneapolis Ski Club      B     6896359         
   22   7/15    373 Maj-Lis Helmer      F U20    2001  0:23:24.03  3:08 College of Saint Scholast E     7037203         
   23  13/45    311 Etta Leugers        F U18    2003  0:23:29.37  3:08 Loppet Nordic Racing      A     7021528         
   24   4/33    328 Fran Peterson       F U16    2005  0:23:30.81  3:09 CVN                       B     6742332         
   25  14/45    321 Makayla Fischer     F U18    2004  0:23:32.72  3:09 Minneapolis Ski Club      B     6544506         
   26  15/45    331 Avery Tolbert       F U18    2003  0:23:33.18  3:09 Peak Nordic               B     6982805         
   27   5/33    401 Natasha Sortland    F U16    2005  0:23:36.90  3:09 Rochester Nordic Ski Team E     7010060         
   28  16/45    322 Arielle Jean        F U18    2003  0:23:41.00  3:10 Vasa Ski Club             B     6822019         
   29  17/45    330 Lucy Campbell       F U18    2003  0:23:42.99  3:10 NorthXC/CXC JDP           B     6980547         
   30   6/33    329 Chloe Erickson      F U16    2005  0:23:51.70  3:11 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      B     6871692         
   31   8/15    355 Claire Wagner       F U20    2001  0:23:52.77  3:12 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      C     6894028 3535934 
   32  18/45    333 Sophia Pung         F U18    2004  0:23:57.09  3:12 Loppet Nordic Racing      B     6901465         
   33   7/33    336 Hanna Koch          F U16    2006  0:23:57.54  3:12 Minneapolis Ski Club/CXC  B     7028664         
   34   1/3     310 Gwinna Remillard    F U23    2000  0:23:58.30  3:12 College of Saint Scholast A     6695860         
   35   8/33    337 Olympia Sparks      F U16    2006  0:24:02.42  3:13 Loppet Nordic Racing      B     7030117         
   36  19/45    327 Grete Engels        F U18    2003  0:24:05.57  3:13 Loppet Nordic Racing      B     6760517         
   37   9/33    345 Anna Peikert        F U16    2006  0:24:05.82  3:13 Rochester Nordic Ski Team C     6745566         
   38  10/33    341 Emily Percival      F U16    2006  0:24:14.06  3:14 South Suburban Training G C     7031895         
   39  20/45    339 Silja Earl-Torniain F U18    2004  0:24:19.49  3:15 Loppet Nordic Racing      B     6905540         
   40  21/45    347 Lindsey Young       F U18    2004  0:24:20.41  3:15 Minneapolis Ski Club      C     6981627         
   41  22/45    332 Emma Bratvold       F U18    2003  0:24:23.13  3:16 Minneapolis Ski Club      B     6872839         
   42  23/45    342 Lydia Jacobson      F U18    2004  0:24:23.45  3:16 South Suburban Training G C     6920573         
   43  24/45    334 Kathryn House       F U18    2003  0:24:24.15  3:16 Loppet Nordic Racing      B     6688014         
   44  11/33    354 Audrey Lahammer     F U16    2005  0:24:28.21  3:16 Red Wing Nordic           C     6983267         
   45  12/33    368 Sanny Gangi         F U16    2005  0:24:33.31  3:17 Mount Itasca Nordic Ski A E     6981892         
   46   9/15    369 Leah Dutkewych      F U20    2001  0:24:40.30  3:18 College of Saint Scholast E     6697304         
   47  13/33    344 Annie Paulson       F U16    2005  0:24:57.00  3:20 Vasa Ski Club             C     6960197         
   48  10/15    375 Eleanor Wheeler     F U20    2002  0:24:59.96  3:20 Loppet Nordic Racing      E     7039283         
   49  14/33    390 Liv Fabel           F U16    2006  0:25:03.03  3:21 Loppet Nordic Racing      E     7024801         
   50  25/45    335 Izzy Quam           F U18    2003  0:25:04.36  3:21 Endurance United          B     6901227         






                                                                                                                                   Page 2
Super CXC Cup Freestyle
7.5k Results - Women
Duluth, MN  01/24/2021
Results by Duluth Timing and Events



Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Div    Yob  Finish      Pace  Team                      Group Ussa    Fis        
===== ======== ==== =================== = ====== ==== =========== ===== ========================= ===== ======= ======= 
   51  26/45    391 Victoria Schmelzle  F U18    2004  0:25:11.38  3:22 Minneapolis Ski Club      E     7033537         
   52  27/45    350 Rubyann Mitchell    F U18    2004  0:25:11.53  3:22 Endurance United          C     6599716         
   53  11/15    389 Mackenzie Hollman   F U20    2001  0:25:17.50  3:23 College of Saint Scholast E     6959556         
   54  28/45    346 Erika Peterson      F U18    2003  0:25:21.17  3:23 Loppet Nordic Racing      C     6800692         
   55  12/15    384 Nalia Petersen      F U20    2002  0:25:24.64  3:24 College of Saint Scholast E     7022509         
   56  15/33    352 Kaley Riley         F U16    2005  0:25:24.67  3:24 South Suburban Training G C     6973406         
   57  29/45    397 Halle Zuck          F U18    2004  0:25:25.17  3:24 Cloquet Ski Club          E     7031380         
   58  13/15    405 Maeve Moening       F U20    2002  0:25:25.49  3:24 Minneapolis Ski Club      F     6664965         
   59  30/45    403 Olivia Matsoff      F U18    2003  0:25:26.25  3:24 South Suburban Training G E     6934184         
   60  31/45    395 Diane Meyer         F U18    2003  0:25:32.69  3:25 Minneapolis Ski Club      E     7002711         
   61  32/45    394 Marie Meyer         F U18    2003  0:25:34.44  3:25 Minneapolis Ski Club      E     6982682         
   62  33/45    382 Mimi Kniser         F U18    2003  0:25:45.89  3:27 Minneapolis Ski Club      E     7064891         
   63  16/33    387 Jackie Larsen       F U16    2005  0:25:58.83  3:28 Loppet Nordic Racing      E     7065166         
   64  34/45    343 Ingrid Seagren      F U18    2004  0:26:06.97  3:29 Copper Country Ski Tigers C     6822100         
   65  17/33    357 Rachel Poppleton    F U16    2005  0:26:09.51  3:30 Endurance United          C     7034818         
   66   2/3     340 Brita Mowers        F U23    2000  0:26:21.51  3:31 College of Saint Scholast C     6956641         
   67  35/45    348 Hadley Jensen       F U18    2003  0:26:21.55  3:31 Rochester Nordic Ski Team C     6890782         
   68  18/33    363 Abigail Bratvold    F U16    2005  0:26:27.25  3:32 Minneapolis Ski Club      D     6872840         
   69  19/33    399 Bailey Holmes       F U16    2005  0:26:31.29  3:33 Endurance United          E     7034539         
   70  20/33    376 Katrina Sortland    F U16    2005  0:26:41.00  3:34 Rochester Nordic Ski Team E     7036656         
   71  36/45    351 Maya Tarnowski      F U18    2004  0:26:54.91  3:36 Minneapolis Ski Club      C     7037676         
   72  21/33    398 Stella Powell       F U16    2006  0:26:59.72  3:36 Minneapolis Ski Club      E     7042114         
   73  22/33    402 Audrey Parham       F U16    2005  0:27:11.24  3:38 Loppet Nordic Racing      E     7040039         
   74  23/33    374 Olya Wright         F U16    2005  0:27:12.80  3:38 Cook County Ski Club      E     7065156         
   75  37/45    366 Izzy Roemer         F U18    2004  0:27:13.25  3:38                           E     7065792         
   76  38/45    392 Ellen Adams         F U18    2003  0:27:14.61  3:38 Stormhawk Nordic          E     7065693         
   77  24/33    364 Bria Mills          F U16    2006  0:27:14.87  3:38 Endurance United          E     7037119         
   78  25/33    361 Brynn Mills         F U16    2005  0:27:17.09  3:39 Endurance United          D     6959463         
   79  26/33    396 Tayah Anderson      F U16    2006  0:27:20.25  3:39 Mora Ski Club             E     7061146         
   80   3/3     358 Courtney Gregory    F U23    1998  0:27:29.88  3:40 College of Saint Scholast C     6759161         
   81  27/33    365 Cate Koelzer        F U16    2006  0:27:42.06  3:42 Endurance United          E     7040844         
   82  39/45    381 Lily Erickson       F U18    2004  0:27:49.76  3:43 Mora Ski Club             E     7062329         
   83  14/15    404 Annika Sather       F U20    2002  0:27:53.55  3:44 Stormhawk Nordic          F                     
   84  28/33    371 Ella Krueger        F U16    2005  0:27:54.86  3:44 Bay Nordic                E     7062358         
   85  15/15    380 Elsa Mowers         F U20    2002  0:27:58.02  3:44 CEC Ski Team              E     7040236         
   86  40/45    379 Madeleine Kjome     F U18    2004  0:27:58.06  3:44 Osseo High School         E     7040536         
   87  29/33    378 Elise Atkins        F U16    2006  0:28:24.09  3:48 Minneapolis Ski Club      E     7028600         
   88  41/45    386 Meghan Pierson      F U18    2003  0:28:25.04  3:48 Stormhawks Nordic         E     7066505         
   89  30/33    383 Caroline Moe        F U16    2005  0:28:30.94  3:49 Mora Ski Club             E     7041237         
   90  42/45    359 Gracie Verboomen    F U18    2004  0:28:43.99  3:50 Bay Nordic                C     7043624         
   91  31/33    362 Nora Kerr           F U16    2006  0:29:02.56  3:53 Mora Ski Club             D     7009978         
   92  43/45    360 Ella Boelter        F U18    2003  0:29:36.06  3:57 Minneapolis Ski Club      D     6743116         
   93  44/45    400 Maddie Hauck        F U18    2003  0:30:11.25  4:02 Stormhawk Nordic          E     7065711         
   94  32/33    385 Kate Hauck          F U16    2006  0:31:56.16  4:16 Stormhawk Nordic          E     7065677         
   95  33/33    372 Sophia Saldin       F U16    2006  0:32:58.82  4:24 Endurance United          E     7061444         
   96  45/45    388 Karina Ostrom       F U18    2003  0:33:09.64  4:26 Mora Ski Club             E     7044158


---------------------------
7.5K Did Not Start
---------------------------
Bib  Name                S Div    Yob  Team                      Group Ussa    Fis        
==== =================== = ====== ==== ========================= ===== ======= ======= 
 305 Abby Ellenbecker    F U20    2002 College of Saint Scholast A     6943921 3535967 
 306 Amelea Hauer        F U20    2002 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      A     6737951         
 319 Mia Case            F U18    2003 College of Saint Scholast A     6792972 3535921 
 338 Ariana O'Harra      F U23    2000 College of Saint Scholast B     6555566 3535640 
 349 Lucia Haggenmiller  F U16    2006 North XC/CXC JDP          C     7021212         
 353 Stephanie Jones     F U16    2005 Endurance United          C     6959077         
 356 Addie Fabel         F U18    2004 Loppet Nordic Racing      C     6859631         
 367 Abigail Brown       F U16    2005 Minneapolis Ski Club      E     6983257         
 393 Madelyn Bystrom     F U16    2005 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      E     7064751