Duluth, MN
1/24/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Super CXC Cup Freestyle
2.5k Results - Men
Duluth, MN  01/24/2021
Results by Duluth Timing and Events



Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Div    Yob  Finish      Pace  Team                      Gr Ussa    Fis        
===== ======== ==== =================== = ====== ==== =========== ===== ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1   1/19    569 Jack Dahlby         M U14    2007  0:07:04.34  2:50 Chippewa Vally Nordic                        
    2   2/19    562 Logan Drevlow       M U14    2008  0:07:07.57  2:52 Loppet Nordic Racing                         
    3   3/19    565 Eyob Yore           M U14    2008  0:07:11.44  2:53 Loppet Nordic Racing                         
    4   4/19    561 Finnian Adams       M U14    2008  0:08:04.27  3:14 Stormhawk Nordic             7055669         
    5   5/19    580 Kobun Lien          M U14    2008  0:08:13.70  3:18 LNR Developmental Team                       
    6   6/19    564 Benjamin Eichten    M U14    2008  0:08:17.81  3:20 Spooner Rails on Trails                      
    7   7/19    563 Jonas Hebert        M U14    2008  0:08:23.96  3:22                                              
    8   8/19    559 Anders Decker       M U14    2008  0:08:33.10  3:26 Loppet TRAIL KIDS                            
    9   9/19    576 Ledgyn Nelson       M U14    2007  0:08:35.21  3:27 Mora Ski Club                                
   10  10/19    574 Theodore Kohl       M U14    2008  0:08:43.26  3:30 Spooner Rails on Trails                      
   11   1/3     571 Reid Hagen          M U12    2009  0:08:57.01  3:35 Spooner Rails on Trails                      
   12  11/19    572 Patrick Altstatt    M U14    2007  0:09:00.50  3:37 Bloomington Nordic                           
   13  12/19    577 Alexander Altstatt  M U14    2007  0:09:02.43  3:37 Bloomington Nordic                           
   14  13/19    573 Dylan Little        M U14    2008  0:09:06.52  3:39 Eden Prairie Schools                         
   15  14/19    579 Bjorn Orstad        M U14    2007  0:09:09.53  3:40 Armstrong High School                        
   16  15/19    566 Simon Hedlund       M U14    2007  0:09:23.24  3:46 Spooner Rails on Trails                      
   17  16/19    568 Aksel Olson         M U14    2008  0:10:18.77  4:08 Mora Ski Club                                
   18  17/19    575 Erik Johnson        M U14    2008  0:10:34.54  4:14                                              
   19   2/3     560 Ezra Hebert         M U12    2009  0:10:41.12  4:17                                              
   20  18/19    570 Zander Walt         M U14    2008  0:10:44.93  4:18 Spooner Rails on Trails                      
   21   3/3     578 Levi Little         M U12    2010  0:10:51.34  4:21 Eden Prairie Schools                         
   22  19/19    567 Sean Johnson        M U14    2008  0:12:48.26  5:08 Ashwaubenon Nordic Ski Te