Duluth, MN
1/24/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Super CXC Cup Freestyle
2.5k Results - Women
Duluth, MN  01/24/2021
Results by Duluth Timing and Events



Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                S Div    Yob  Finish      Pace  Team                      Gr Ussa    Fis        
===== ======== ==== =================== = ====== ==== =========== ===== ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1   1/10    555 Inga Wing           F U14    2007  0:06:47.69  2:44 Loppet Nordic Racing                         
    2   2/10    547 Anna Gilmer         F U14    2007  0:07:31.51  3:01 Winona Nordic                                
    3   3/10    549 Amelie Isom         F U14    2007  0:08:01.28  3:13 Minneapolis Ski Club                         
    4   1/8     542 Linnea Ousdigian    F U12    2009  0:08:03.79  3:14 Loppet Nordic Racing                         
    5   4/10    551 Tuuli Rova          F U14    2008  0:08:04.51  3:14 DXC                                          
    6   5/10    552 Josephine Ryan      F U14    2008  0:08:17.35  3:19 DXC / North XC                               
    7   6/10    554 Helen Townley       F U14    2007  0:08:27.41  3:23 Loppet Nordic Racing                         
    8   7/10    546 Taylor Barkwell     F U14    2007  0:08:46.34  3:31 Loppet Nordic Racing         6596654         
    9   2/8     543 Anja Oestreich      F U12    2009  0:08:54.33  3:34 Wausau Night Gliders                         
   10   3/8     537 Claire Britton      F U12    2009  0:09:22.28  3:45 Loppet TRAIL KIDS                            
   11   4/8     544 Miranda Schneider   F U12    2009  0:09:29.07  3:48 Lakeland Nordic Ski Team                     
   12   5/8     539 Elsa Oestreich      F U12    2010  0:09:49.44  3:56 Wausau Night Gliders                         
   13   6/8     538 Vivian Pertile      F U12    2009  0:09:50.21  3:57 Lakeland Nordic Ski Team                     
   14   8/10    548 Josie Hauck         F U14    2007  0:09:58.92  4:00 Stormhawk Nordic                             
   15   9/10    550 Macy Kerr           F U14    2007  0:10:07.26  4:03 Mora Ski Club                                
   16   7/8     536 Erin Britton        F U12    2010  0:10:22.98  4:10 Loppet TRAIL KIDS                            
   17  10/10    553 Tirzah Schultz      F U14    2007  0:10:32.97  4:14 Mora Ski Club                                
   18   1/1     541 Kinley Pertile      F U10    2012  0:11:27.21  4:35 Lakeland Nordic Ski Team                     
   19   8/8     540 Mia Olson           F U12    2010  0:11:31.31  4:37