Clearwater, MN
6/26/2021











                                                    GRANITEMAN CLEARWATER TRIATHLON
                                                    Clearwater - MN - June 26, 2021
                                          OLYMPIC: .9 Mile Swim, 28.66 Mile Bike, 6.2 Mile Run
   

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/8    1282 Peter Wikman            Minneapolis        MN  27 M     7 21:55  1:23  0:49    4 1:10:33 24.4  1:10    1   37:24  6:02 2:11:50 
    2   1/10   1130 Nicholas Ladas          Saint Paul         MN  27 M     5 21:46  1:23  0:54    2 1:09:51 24.6  1:22    6   40:59  6:37 2:14:50 
    3   2/8    1101 David Holden            Hudson             WI  52 M     1 19:01  1:12  1:02    3 1:10:19 24.5  1:10   16   43:23  7:00 2:14:53 
    4   1/10   1031 David Carney            Minneapolis        MN  47 M    21 23:58  1:31  1:07    1 1:08:43 25.0  1:21    3   40:09  6:29 2:15:16 
    5   1/10   1091 Mark Henry              Champlin           MN  36 M    29 24:32  1:33  1:00    6 1:10:49 24.3  1:12    5   40:51  6:36 2:18:22 
    6   3/8    1257 Bryan Tinajero          Saint Paul         MN  33 M    16 23:18  1:29  0:59    9 1:12:35 23.7  1:26    7   41:09  6:39 2:19:25 
    7   2/10   1144 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  36 M    13 22:57  1:27  1:18    8 1:11:56 23.9  1:22   14   43:12  6:59 2:20:43 
    8   4/8    1267 Steven Voss             Osseo              MN  36 M    10 22:42  1:26  0:43   16 1:15:44 22.7  1:27    8   41:44  6:44 2:22:19 
    9   5/8    1068 Justin Filzen           Hermantown         MN  32 M    36 25:25  1:37  1:23    5 1:10:43 24.3  1:54   15   43:14  6:59 2:22:38 
   10   1/3    1084 Kortney Haag            Maple Grove        MN  42 F    15 23:06  1:28  0:45   10 1:13:19 23.5  1:12   25   45:22  7:19 2:23:42 
   11   1/8    1254 Keith Thompson          Annandale          MN  52 M    41 26:12  1:40  1:38   14 1:15:39 22.7  1:07    4   40:18  6:30 2:24:52 
   12   1/7    1235 Josh Singsank           Maple Grove        MN  31 M    31 24:43  1:34  1:25   13 1:15:02 22.9  1:02   13   42:45  6:54 2:24:55 
   13   1/6    1181 Vanessa Nagel           Bloomington        MN  36 F    18 23:39  1:30  1:32   12 1:14:41 23.0  1:13   21   44:17  7:09 2:25:20 
   14   2/10   1082 Michael Guswiler        Blaine             MN  47 M    32 24:50  1:34  0:59   11 1:13:43 23.3  2:00   22   44:20  7:09 2:25:50 
   15   2/8    1007 Stephen Bartos          Saint Paul         MN  50 M     2 20:54  1:20  1:29   18 1:17:44 22.1  1:39   23   44:41  7:13 2:26:25 
   16   2/3    1209 Anna Rainer             Minneapolis        MN  27 F     8 21:57  1:24  1:10   27 1:20:41 21.3  1:12   24   45:10  7:17 2:30:08 
   17   3/10   1165 Corey McKusick          Fridley            MN  45 M    20 23:56  1:31  1:22   17 1:17:19 22.2  1:30   31   47:35  7:41 2:31:41 
   18   6/8    1072 Joe Gaetz               Hudson             WI  38 M    28 24:29  1:33  2:22   33 1:22:39 20.8  1:20   11   42:36  6:53 2:33:23 
   19   4/10   1221 Alex Schad              Sauk Rapids        MN  47 M    70 29:39  1:53  2:04    7 1:11:37 24.0  1:44   34   48:34  7:50 2:33:36 
   20   2/6    1301 Cami Eckhoff            Detroit Lakes      MN  35 F     4 21:17  1:21  1:21   41 1:24:03 20.5  1:15   26   46:01  7:26 2:33:55 
   21   2/10   1046 Harrison Daubitz        Minneapolis        MN  25 M    27 24:25  1:33  1:31   48 1:24:32 20.3  1:29   10   42:33  6:52 2:34:29 
   22   3/10   1059 Casey Dzieweczynski     Minneapolis        MN  35 M    61 28:14  1:47  2:20   22 1:19:36 21.6  2:06   12   42:44  6:54 2:34:58 
   23   3/10   1234 Robert Simson           Plymouth           MN  29 M    22 24:10  1:32  3:02   60 1:27:49 19.6  2:36    2   37:31  6:04 2:35:06 
   24   4/10   1097 Gordy Hill              Falcon Heights     MN  39 M    12 22:56  1:27  1:01   29 1:21:20 21.1  1:15   35   48:37  7:51 2:35:08 
   25   3/3    1093 Caryn Herrick           St Louis Park      MN  30 F     3 21:17  1:21  1:14   65 1:28:54 19.3  1:31    9   42:27  6:51 2:35:21 
   26   1/4    1308 Keith Tuffe             Excelsior          MN  61 M    14 23:00  1:28  2:05   21 1:19:13 21.7  1:22   46   49:43  8:02 2:35:22 
   27   2/7    1063 Troy Edmond             North Branch       MN  34 M    56 27:52  1:46  1:47   23 1:19:55 21.5  1:01   27   46:51  7:34 2:37:25 
   28   2/4    1078 Jeff Gilmer             Annandale          MN  62 M    34 25:10  1:36  1:07   15 1:15:41 22.7  1:46   67   54:23  8:47 2:38:06 
   29   5/10   1032 Tony Casassa            Andover            MN  46 M    53 27:44  1:45  1:19   37 1:23:43 20.5  1:20   20   44:15  7:09 2:38:20 
   30   4/10   1169 Nate Miller             Minnetonka         MN  29 M    35 25:21  1:36  2:33   38 1:23:47 20.5  1:08   28   46:54  7:34 2:39:41 
   31   3/8    1103 Mark Hooley             Saint Paul         MN  54 M    59 27:58  1:46  3:02   19 1:18:10 22.0  1:58   49   50:08  8:05 2:41:14 
   32   1/5    1145 John Linn               Glenwood Springs   CO  43 M    19 23:50  1:31  1:50   50 1:24:44 20.3  1:46   41   49:18  7:58 2:41:27 
   33   1/7    1010 Pedro Becquer           Minneapolis        MN  55 M    30 24:35  1:34  2:24   49 1:24:34 20.3  2:54   30   47:15  7:38 2:41:40 
   34   2/7    1138 David Leard             Rosemount          MN  57 M    39 26:05  1:39  1:10   36 1:23:40 20.6  1:10   44   49:40  8:01 2:41:43 
   35   5/10   1198 Joshua Overturf         Manhattan Beach    CA  25 M    66 29:22  1:52  3:19   20 1:18:54 21.8  1:30   37   48:41  7:52 2:41:44 
   36   1/2    1001 Mata Agre               Nisswa             MN  27 F    54 27:50  1:46  0:56   61 1:27:58 19.5  1:32   17   43:32  7:02 2:41:46 
   37   1/1    1087 Laura Harmer            Rochester          MN  30 F     9 22:20  1:25  1:47   54 1:25:59 20.0  2:16   47   49:56  8:04 2:42:17 
   38   3/7    1019 Curtis Billmeyer        Minneapolis        MN  59 M    69 29:37  1:53  2:25   32 1:22:09 20.9  1:35   29   47:11  7:37 2:42:56 
   39   6/10   1249 Justin Tan              Minneapolis        MN  29 M    17 23:39  1:30  1:54   81 1:32:03 18.7  1:22   19   44:08  7:08 2:43:04 
   40   4/8    1280 Dana Whitehead          Cottage Grove      MN  50 M    44 26:20  1:40  2:00   34 1:22:44 20.8  1:49   50   50:16  8:07 2:43:07 
   41   1/3    1166 Lyndsay Meyer           Chanhassen         MN  47 F    37 25:34  1:37  1:22   40 1:23:56 20.5  1:48   52   51:31  8:19 2:44:10 
   42   3/4    1241 Brad Stahlecker         Chaska             MN  61 M    33 24:59  1:35  2:07   35 1:23:29 20.6  1:57   53   51:52  8:22 2:44:22 
   43   5/10   1204 Jon Pohlman             Minneapolis        MN  39 M    55 27:50  1:46  2:29   24 1:20:05 21.5  1:49   61   53:13  8:35 2:45:24 
   44   7/10   1076 Louis Gilbertson        Arlington          VA  29 M    26 24:18  1:32  2:05   46 1:24:19 20.4  1:25   65   53:52  8:42 2:45:56 
   45   6/10   1178 Tim Murphy              Minneapolis        MN  38 M    67 29:25  1:52  2:32   59 1:27:44 19.6  2:23   18   43:57  7:06 2:45:59 
   46   3/7    1285 Corey Wohlers           Victoria           MN  31 M    78 30:22  1:55  1:45   42 1:24:08 20.4  2:39   32   48:00  7:45 2:46:52 
   47   1/3    1040 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  43 F    47 26:42  1:42  3:45   51 1:24:59 20.2  2:47   38   48:44  7:52 2:46:55 
   48   7/10   1281 Andrew Wiecher          Minneapolis        MN  39 M    43 26:17  1:40  1:46   26 1:20:39 21.3  2:29   77   56:16  9:05 2:47:25 
   49   5/8    1051 Scott Dezurik           Avon               MN  53 M    81 30:40  1:57  1:57   44 1:24:14 20.4  1:29   45   49:42  8:01 2:48:00 
   50   1/1    1065 Riley Erickson          Minneapolis        MN  24 M    68 29:27  1:52  1:35   31 1:22:06 20.9  1:32   66   54:05  8:44 2:48:43 
   51   1/1    1129 Kyle Kunisaki           Eagan              MN  18 M     6 21:50  1:23  1:57   73 1:30:26 19.0  1:28   62   53:32  8:38 2:49:12 
   52   6/8    1162 Shane McFadden          St. Louis Park     MN  50 M    48 26:52  1:42  1:54   68 1:29:07 19.3  2:47   36   48:39  7:51 2:49:17 
   53   4/7    1201 Tim Peterzen            Zimmerman          MN  31 M    46 26:36  1:41  1:43   76 1:30:54 18.9  1:50   33   48:34  7:50 2:49:35 
   54   7/8    1064 Michael Edwards         Minneapolis        MN  34 M    76 30:11  1:55  2:11   53 1:25:41 20.1  2:43   43   49:29  7:59 2:50:14 
   55   1/4    1048 Mary Deeg               Annandale          MN  59 F    60 28:10  1:47  1:11   43 1:24:13 20.4  1:43   72   55:01  8:53 2:50:16 
   56   2/4    1098 Lisa Hines              Waite Park         MN  58 F    52 27:19  1:44  1:06   63 1:28:07 19.5  1:15   57   52:33  8:29 2:50:19 
   57   2/5    1284 Jeff Winter             Coon Rapids        MN  43 M    50 26:59  1:43  1:10   57 1:27:02 19.8  1:47   73   55:13  8:55 2:52:08 
   58   6/10   1159 Mike McClure            Apple Valley       MN  49 M    72 29:57  1:54  2:46   52 1:25:30 20.1  2:23   54   51:54  8:23 2:52:29 
   59   1/7    1047 Catherine Davlin        Minneapolis        MN  32 F    49 26:57  1:42  2:51   71 1:29:57 19.1  4:17   39   48:53  7:54 2:52:53 
   60   4/7    1109 Rob Jarvis              Buffalo            MN  57 M    58 27:58  1:46  1:38   58 1:27:28 19.7  1:22   69   54:42  8:50 2:53:04 
   61   7/8    1310 John Burns              Prior Lake         MN  54 M    62 28:16  1:47  2:38   56 1:26:43 19.8  2:04   64   53:48  8:41 2:53:26 
   62   2/7    1191 Jo Novacek              Richfield          MN  32 F    64 28:56  1:50  1:45   55 1:26:07 20.0  2:20   70   54:42  8:50 2:53:47 
   63   5/7    1014 Tom Benson              Saint Paul         MN  59 M    92 32:56  2:05  2:29   25 1:20:26 21.4  2:01   75   56:05  9:03 2:53:55 
   64   7/10   1049 Brant Dennis            Hamel              MN  45 M    63 28:47  1:49  2:59   78 1:31:24 18.8  1:48   42   49:22  7:58 2:54:18 
   65   3/5    1121 Thomas King             Saint Louis Park   MN  42 M    90 31:37  2:00  3:06   45 1:24:16 20.4  2:48   59   52:53  8:32 2:54:38 
   66   8/10   1141 Kyle Lehenbauer         Saint Paul         MN  46 M    77 30:17  1:55  1:41   39 1:23:53 20.5  2:05   78   57:04  9:13 2:54:58 
   67   2/3    1223 Lindsay Schwab          Saint Paul         MN  42 F    51 27:17  1:44  1:11   75 1:30:34 19.0  1:40   71   54:49  8:51 2:55:29 
   68   4/4    1132 Didier Lamour           Inver Grove Height MN  64 M    11 22:55  1:27  2:32   80 1:32:00 18.7  2:12   76   56:13  9:04 2:55:50 
   69   2/3    1307 Bonnie Fines            St. Cloud          MN  48 F    89 31:22  1:59  4:44   47 1:24:25 20.4  2:47   58   52:45  8:31 2:56:01 
   70   1/4    1268 Adam Wagner             Minneapolis        MN  32 M    87 31:00  1:58  4:33   72 1:30:06 19.1  2:07   48   50:02  8:05 2:57:46 
   71   3/6    1237 Laura Slavey            Winona             MN  38 F    25 24:16  1:32  1:54   66 1:29:04 19.3  1:57   87 1:01:03  9:51 2:58:12 
   72   3/7    1177 Laura Moustafa          Minnetonka         MN  31 F    88 31:13  1:59  2:12   86 1:34:51 18.1  1:20   40   49:13  7:57 2:58:47 
   73   9/10   1203 Tim Poeschl             Bloomington        MN  45 M    73 29:59  1:54  2:44   30 1:22:05 20.9  2:22   90 1:01:45  9:58 2:58:52 
   74   4/5    1158 Ricky Mathison          Saint Michael      MN  42 M    80 30:32  1:56  2:03   74 1:30:26 19.0  1:20   81   58:12  9:24 3:02:30 
   75   4/6    1211 Jillian Reiner          Alexandria         MN  38 F    82 30:40  1:57  3:20   88 1:35:07 18.1  2:12   55   51:56  8:23 3:03:13 
   76   8/10   1302 Isaac Hoagland          Wausau             WI  29 M    99 35:20  2:14  3:07   69 1:29:08 19.3  2:04   68   54:28  8:48 3:04:05 
   77   8/10   1126 Jake Knudson            Saint Paul         MN  37 M    65 29:08  1:51  3:18   70 1:29:51 19.1  2:53   84 1:00:27  9:45 3:05:36 
   78   1/3    1263 Krista Vanmoorlehem     Minneapolis        MN  50 F    42 26:16  1:40  3:43   97 1:41:07 17.0  2:59   56   52:30  8:29 3:06:34 
   79   5/6    1035 Eva Christianson        Minnetonka         MN  38 F    23 24:13  1:32  2:36   95 1:40:27 17.1  2:01   80   57:59  9:21 3:07:13 
   80   8/8    1149 Charles Maahs           Minneapolis        MN  50 M    57 27:57  1:46  2:57   64 1:28:28 19.4  1:52   97 1:06:38 10:45 3:07:49 
   81   9/10   1135 Tony Larson             Minneapolis        MN  29 M   105 39:50  2:31  3:29   67 1:29:06 19.3  2:12   63   53:34  8:39 3:08:09 
   82   4/7    1125 Alyssa Knese            Sartell            MN  34 F    94 33:19  2:07  3:25   82 1:32:23 18.6  3:48   74   55:45  9:00 3:08:38 
   83   5/7    1119 Tom Keeler              Saint Paul         MN  33 M    93 33:15  2:06  2:42   77 1:31:04 18.9  4:20   79   57:28  9:17 3:08:48 
   84   2/4    1021 Jal Bjorkman            Clear              AK  44 M    24 24:13  1:32  4:41   87 1:35:07 18.1  3:00   95 1:05:26 10:34 3:12:25 
   85   2/2    1192 Ericka O'Brien          Minneapolis        MN  25 F    83 30:46  1:57  1:49  103 1:45:47 16.3  2:22   60   53:12  8:35 3:13:54 
   86   6/7    1030 Neil Carlinschauer      Minneapolis        MN  30 M    40 26:07  1:39  1:11   79 1:31:35 18.8  1:26  102 1:14:10 11:58 3:14:27 
   87  10/10   1259 Max Tweedale            Minneapolis        MN  26 M    86 31:00  1:58  4:10  102 1:45:13 16.3  3:25   51   51:13  8:16 3:15:00 
   88   6/7    1261 Mark Van Overbeke       Morris             MN  59 M    95 33:34  2:07  4:59   83 1:32:36 18.6  2:55   89 1:01:26  9:55 3:15:27 
   89   3/4    1214 Trevor Rolfes           Bloomington        MN  42 M    85 30:58  1:58  4:14   62 1:28:06 19.5  2:09   99 1:10:04 11:18 3:15:30 
   90   9/10   1247 Bryce Swenson           Alexandria         MN  38 M    74 30:00  1:54  1:55   90 1:35:53 17.9  3:35   94 1:04:34 10:25 3:15:54 
   91   7/7    1027 John Burger             Saint Paul         MN  59 M    91 32:20  2:03  3:29   92 1:37:03 17.7  2:13   92 1:02:26 10:05 3:17:29 
   92   5/5    1226 Ben Seeling             Blaine             MN  43 M    98 34:52  2:12  2:24   93 1:38:35 17.4  1:13   88 1:01:13  9:53 3:18:16 
   93  10/10   1085 Matt Hagstrom           Alexandria         MN  47 M    75 30:06  1:54  4:32  100 1:42:57 16.7  4:00   82   58:17  9:24 3:19:51 
   94  10/10   1244 Scott Swanson           Buffalo            MN  36 M    38 25:46  1:38  4:51  105 1:46:06 16.2  3:54   83   59:17  9:34 3:19:53 
   95   7/7    1287 Matt Wohlers            Alexandria         MN  31 M    71 29:43  1:53  3:38   84 1:33:35 18.4  3:16  100 1:11:16 11:30 3:21:27 
   96   2/3    1233 Jill Silvernail         Saint Cloud        MN  52 F    97 34:42  2:12  3:22   91 1:36:34 17.8  4:01   93 1:03:16 10:13 3:21:52 
   97   3/3    1236 Lisa Skelton            Champlin           MN  41 F    84 30:56  1:58  3:12   96 1:40:45 17.1  2:34   96 1:06:24 10:43 3:23:49 
   98   3/4    1250 Lulu Taragos            Minneapolis        MN  59 F   107 42:37  2:42  4:00   85 1:34:46 18.1  4:01   85 1:00:40  9:48 3:26:03 
   99   4/4    1163 Anita McKeown           Saint Paul         MN  57 F   104 39:23  2:30  2:38   99 1:41:49 16.9  2:50   86 1:00:49  9:49 3:27:26 
  100   8/8    1286 Derek Wohlers           Clearwater         MN  36 M   101 37:14  2:21  2:41   28 1:20:59 21.2  2:19  108 1:26:54 14:01 3:30:05 
  101   3/3    1004 Jennifer Archibald      Wayzata            MN  46 F   108 44:38  2:49  4:19   89 1:35:51 17.9  4:13   98 1:07:22 10:52 3:36:21 
  102   5/7    1190 Elizabeth Niemer        Minneapolis        MN  30 F    79 30:24  1:56  2:19  101 1:44:08 16.5  2:19  106 1:19:35 12:51 3:38:43 
  103   3/3    1186 Wendy Nevala            Oronoco            MN  53 F   100 36:52  2:20  2:39   94 1:39:31 17.3  3:58  105 1:18:02 12:36 3:41:01 
  104   1/1    1079 Mark Greene             Minneapolis        MN  66 M    45 26:35  1:41  3:15  106 1:52:50 15.2  3:29  104 1:15:52 12:15 3:41:58 
  105   6/7    1260 Gina Valdes             Austin             TX  33 F    96 34:40  2:12  3:25  107 2:00:33 14.3  3:02   91 1:01:58 10:00 3:43:37 
  106   6/6    1080 Anne Griffin            Minneapolis        MN  36 F   102 37:17  2:22  4:25  104 1:46:02 16.2  2:10  103 1:15:15 12:09 3:45:08 
  107   4/4    1025 Michael Bueckers        Saint Cloud        MN  39 M   103 38:19  2:26  4:34   98 1:41:26 17.0  5:04  107 1:21:03 13:05 3:50:24 
  108   7/7    1289 Abby Young              Ankeny             IA  34 F   106 40:43  2:35  5:35  108 2:04:34 13.8  4:50  101 1:12:17 11:40 4:07:57 


================================================================================================================================================
                            MALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======


================================================================================================================================================
                           FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======


================================================================================================================================================
                            COED RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1296 Team Emory                                       1 30:39  1:56  0:40    1 1:41:30 16.9  0:57    1   59:38  9:37 3:13:22 
           Emily Miller , Paul Begich , Gene Miller               


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: OLYMPIC
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
1114 Paul Johnson            Saint Paul         MN  52 M      4 44:57  2:51  4:28    1   51:33 33.4  2:00    1   33:25  5:24 2:16:20 
1002 Cindi Allrich           Fargo              ND  48 F      3 38:03  2:25  5:39    2 1:47:07 16.1                                  
1290 Dustin Young            Ankeny             IA  36 M      2 30:44  1:57 12:36    3 2:00:21 14.3                                  
1196 Darren Orsten           Minneapolis        MN  23 M      1 27:45  1:46  2:59    4 2:27:11 11.7                                  

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 David Holden            Hudson             WI  52 M   19:01  1:12 
    2 Stephen Bartos          Saint Paul         MN  50 M   20:54  1:20 
    3 Caryn Herrick           St Louis Park      MN  30 F   21:17  1:21 
    4 Cami Eckhoff            Detroit Lakes      MN  35 F   21:17  1:21 
    5 Nicholas Ladas          Saint Paul         MN  27 M   21:46  1:23 
    6 Kyle Kunisaki           Eagan              MN  18 M   21:50  1:23 
    7 Peter Wikman            Minneapolis        MN  27 M   21:55  1:23 
    8 Anna Rainer             Minneapolis        MN  27 F   21:57  1:24 
    9 Laura Harmer            Rochester          MN  30 F   22:20  1:25 
   10 Steven Voss             Osseo              MN  36 M   22:42  1:26 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 David Carney            Minneapolis        MN  47 M 1:08:43 25.0 
    2 Nicholas Ladas          Saint Paul         MN  27 M 1:09:51 24.6 
    3 David Holden            Hudson             WI  52 M 1:10:19 24.5 
    4 Peter Wikman            Minneapolis        MN  27 M 1:10:33 24.4 
    5 Justin Filzen           Hermantown         MN  32 M 1:10:43 24.3 
    6 Mark Henry              Champlin           MN  36 M 1:10:49 24.3 
    7 Alex Schad              Sauk Rapids        MN  47 M 1:11:37 24.0 
    8 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  36 M 1:11:56 23.9 
    9 Bryan Tinajero          Saint Paul         MN  33 M 1:12:35 23.7 
   10 Kortney Haag            Maple Grove        MN  42 F 1:13:19 23.5 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Peter Wikman            Minneapolis        MN  27 M   37:24  6:02 
    2 Robert Simson           Plymouth           MN  29 M   37:31  6:04 
    3 David Carney            Minneapolis        MN  47 M   40:09  6:29 
    4 Keith Thompson          Annandale          MN  52 M   40:18  6:30 
    5 Mark Henry              Champlin           MN  36 M   40:51  6:36 
    6 Nicholas Ladas          Saint Paul         MN  27 M   40:59  6:37 
    7 Bryan Tinajero          Saint Paul         MN  33 M   41:09  6:39 
    8 Steven Voss             Osseo              MN  36 M   41:44  6:44 
    9 Caryn Herrick           St Louis Park      MN  30 F   42:27  6:51 
   10 Harrison Daubitz        Minneapolis        MN  25 M   42:33  6:52 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1130 Nicholas Ladas          Saint Paul         MN  27    2 21:46  1:23  0:54    2 1:09:51 24.6  1:22    5   40:59  6:37 2:14:50 
    2 1031 David Carney            Minneapolis        MN  47   11 23:58  1:31  1:07    1 1:08:43 25.0  1:21    2   40:09  6:29 2:15:16 
    3 1091 Mark Henry              Champlin           MN  36   15 24:32  1:33  1:00    3 1:10:49 24.3  1:12    4   40:51  6:36 2:18:22 
    4 1144 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  36    6 22:57  1:27  1:18    5 1:11:56 23.9  1:22    9   43:12  6:59 2:20:43 
    5 1254 Keith Thompson          Annandale          MN  52   25 26:12  1:40  1:38    8 1:15:39 22.7  1:07    3   40:18  6:30 2:24:52 
    6 1235 Josh Singsank           Maple Grove        MN  31   17 24:43  1:34  1:25    7 1:15:02 22.9  1:02    8   42:45  6:54 2:24:55 
    7 1082 Michael Guswiler        Blaine             MN  47   18 24:50  1:34  0:59    6 1:13:43 23.3  2:00   13   44:20  7:09 2:25:50 
    8 1007 Stephen Bartos          Saint Paul         MN  50    1 20:54  1:20  1:29   11 1:17:44 22.1  1:39   14   44:41  7:13 2:26:25 
    9 1165 Corey McKusick          Fridley            MN  45   10 23:56  1:31  1:22   10 1:17:19 22.2  1:30   19   47:35  7:41 2:31:41 
   10 1221 Alex Schad              Sauk Rapids        MN  47   47 29:39  1:53  2:04    4 1:11:37 24.0  1:44   22   48:34  7:50 2:33:36 
   11 1046 Harrison Daubitz        Minneapolis        MN  25   14 24:25  1:33  1:31   34 1:24:32 20.3  1:29    6   42:33  6:52 2:34:29 
   12 1059 Casey Dzieweczynski     Minneapolis        MN  35   39 28:14  1:47  2:20   15 1:19:36 21.6  2:06    7   42:44  6:54 2:34:58 
   13 1234 Robert Simson           Plymouth           MN  29   12 24:10  1:32  3:02   42 1:27:49 19.6  2:36    1   37:31  6:04 2:35:06 
   14 1097 Gordy Hill              Falcon Heights     MN  39    5 22:56  1:27  1:01   20 1:21:20 21.1  1:15   23   48:37  7:51 2:35:08 
   15 1308 Keith Tuffe             Excelsior          MN  61    7 23:00  1:28  2:05   14 1:19:13 21.7  1:22   30   49:43  8:02 2:35:22 
   16 1063 Troy Edmond             North Branch       MN  34   35 27:52  1:46  1:47   16 1:19:55 21.5  1:01   15   46:51  7:34 2:37:25 
   17 1078 Jeff Gilmer             Annandale          MN  62   20 25:10  1:36  1:07    9 1:15:41 22.7  1:46   43   54:23  8:47 2:38:06 
   18 1032 Tony Casassa            Andover            MN  46   32 27:44  1:45  1:19   27 1:23:43 20.5  1:20   12   44:15  7:09 2:38:20 
   19 1169 Nate Miller             Minnetonka         MN  29   21 25:21  1:36  2:33   28 1:23:47 20.5  1:08   16   46:54  7:34 2:39:41 
   20 1103 Mark Hooley             Saint Paul         MN  54   38 27:58  1:46  3:02   12 1:18:10 22.0  1:58   31   50:08  8:05 2:41:14 
   21 1145 John Linn               Glenwood Springs   CO  43    9 23:50  1:31  1:50   36 1:24:44 20.3  1:46   26   49:18  7:58 2:41:27 
   22 1010 Pedro Becquer           Minneapolis        MN  55   16 24:35  1:34  2:24   35 1:24:34 20.3  2:54   18   47:15  7:38 2:41:40 
   23 1138 David Leard             Rosemount          MN  57   23 26:05  1:39  1:10   26 1:23:40 20.6  1:10   28   49:40  8:01 2:41:43 
   24 1198 Joshua Overturf         Manhattan Beach    CA  25   43 29:22  1:52  3:19   13 1:18:54 21.8  1:30   25   48:41  7:52 2:41:44 
   25 1019 Curtis Billmeyer        Minneapolis        MN  59   46 29:37  1:53  2:25   23 1:22:09 20.9  1:35   17   47:11  7:37 2:42:56 
   26 1249 Justin Tan              Minneapolis        MN  29    8 23:39  1:30  1:54   55 1:32:03 18.7  1:22   11   44:08  7:08 2:43:04 
   27 1280 Dana Whitehead          Cottage Grove      MN  50   27 26:20  1:40  2:00   24 1:22:44 20.8  1:49   32   50:16  8:07 2:43:07 
   28 1241 Brad Stahlecker         Chaska             MN  61   19 24:59  1:35  2:07   25 1:23:29 20.6  1:57   34   51:52  8:22 2:44:22 
   29 1204 Jon Pohlman             Minneapolis        MN  39   34 27:50  1:46  2:29   17 1:20:05 21.5  1:49   37   53:13  8:35 2:45:24 
   30 1076 Louis Gilbertson        Arlington          VA  29   13 24:18  1:32  2:05   33 1:24:19 20.4  1:25   41   53:52  8:42 2:45:56 
   31 1178 Tim Murphy              Minneapolis        MN  38   44 29:25  1:52  2:32   41 1:27:44 19.6  2:23   10   43:57  7:06 2:45:59 
   32 1285 Corey Wohlers           Victoria           MN  31   54 30:22  1:55  1:45   30 1:24:08 20.4  2:39   20   48:00  7:45 2:46:52 
   33 1281 Andrew Wiecher          Minneapolis        MN  39   26 26:17  1:40  1:46   19 1:20:39 21.3  2:29   49   56:16  9:05 2:47:25 
   34 1051 Scott Dezurik           Avon               MN  53   56 30:40  1:57  1:57   31 1:24:14 20.4  1:29   29   49:42  8:01 2:48:00 
   35 1065 Riley Erickson          Minneapolis        MN  24   45 29:27  1:52  1:35   22 1:22:06 20.9  1:32   42   54:05  8:44 2:48:43 
   36 1129 Kyle Kunisaki           Eagan              MN  18    3 21:50  1:23  1:57   48 1:30:26 19.0  1:28   38   53:32  8:38 2:49:12 
   37 1162 Shane McFadden          St. Louis Park     MN  50   30 26:52  1:42  1:54   45 1:29:07 19.3  2:47   24   48:39  7:51 2:49:17 
   38 1201 Tim Peterzen            Zimmerman          MN  31   29 26:36  1:41  1:43   50 1:30:54 18.9  1:50   21   48:34  7:50 2:49:35 
   39 1284 Jeff Winter             Coon Rapids        MN  43   31 26:59  1:43  1:10   39 1:27:02 19.8  1:47   46   55:13  8:55 2:52:08 
   40 1159 Mike McClure            Apple Valley       MN  49   49 29:57  1:54  2:46   37 1:25:30 20.1  2:23   35   51:54  8:23 2:52:29 
   41 1109 Rob Jarvis              Buffalo            MN  57   37 27:58  1:46  1:38   40 1:27:28 19.7  1:22   45   54:42  8:50 2:53:04 
   42 1310 John Burns              Prior Lake         MN  54   40 28:16  1:47  2:38   38 1:26:43 19.8  2:04   40   53:48  8:41 2:53:26 
   43 1014 Tom Benson              Saint Paul         MN  59   61 32:56  2:05  2:29   18 1:20:26 21.4  2:01   47   56:05  9:03 2:53:55 
   44 1049 Brant Dennis            Hamel              MN  45   41 28:47  1:49  2:59   52 1:31:24 18.8  1:48   27   49:22  7:58 2:54:18 
   45 1121 Thomas King             Saint Louis Park   MN  42   59 31:37  2:00  3:06   32 1:24:16 20.4  2:48   36   52:53  8:32 2:54:38 
   46 1141 Kyle Lehenbauer         Saint Paul         MN  46   53 30:17  1:55  1:41   29 1:23:53 20.5  2:05   50   57:04  9:13 2:54:58 
   47 1132 Didier Lamour           Inver Grove Height MN  64    4 22:55  1:27  2:32   54 1:32:00 18.7  2:12   48   56:13  9:04 2:55:50 
   48 1203 Tim Poeschl             Bloomington        MN  45   50 29:59  1:54  2:44   21 1:22:05 20.9  2:22   58 1:01:45  9:58 2:58:52 
   49 1158 Ricky Mathison          Saint Michael      MN  42   55 30:32  1:56  2:03   49 1:30:26 19.0  1:20   52   58:12  9:24 3:02:30 
   50 1302 Isaac Hoagland          Wausau             WI  29   65 35:20  2:14  3:07   46 1:29:08 19.3  2:04   44   54:28  8:48 3:04:05 
   51 1126 Jake Knudson            Saint Paul         MN  37   42 29:08  1:51  3:18   47 1:29:51 19.1  2:53   55 1:00:27  9:45 3:05:36 
   52 1149 Charles Maahs           Minneapolis        MN  50   36 27:57  1:46  2:57   43 1:28:28 19.4  1:52   61 1:06:38 10:45 3:07:49 
   53 1135 Tony Larson             Minneapolis        MN  29   66 39:50  2:31  3:29   44 1:29:06 19.3  2:12   39   53:34  8:39 3:08:09 
   54 1119 Tom Keeler              Saint Paul         MN  33   62 33:15  2:06  2:42   51 1:31:04 18.9  4:20   51   57:28  9:17 3:08:48 
   55 1030 Neil Carlinschauer      Minneapolis        MN  30   24 26:07  1:39  1:11   53 1:31:35 18.8  1:26   63 1:14:10 11:58 3:14:27 
   56 1259 Max Tweedale            Minneapolis        MN  26   58 31:00  1:58  4:10   62 1:45:13 16.3  3:25   33   51:13  8:16 3:15:00 
   57 1261 Mark Van Overbeke       Morris             MN  59   63 33:34  2:07  4:59   56 1:32:36 18.6  2:55   57 1:01:26  9:55 3:15:27 
   58 1247 Bryce Swenson           Alexandria         MN  38   51 30:00  1:54  1:55   58 1:35:53 17.9  3:35   60 1:04:34 10:25 3:15:54 
   59 1027 John Burger             Saint Paul         MN  59   60 32:20  2:03  3:29   59 1:37:03 17.7  2:13   59 1:02:26 10:05 3:17:29 
   60 1226 Ben Seeling             Blaine             MN  43   64 34:52  2:12  2:24   60 1:38:35 17.4  1:13   56 1:01:13  9:53 3:18:16 
   61 1085 Matt Hagstrom           Alexandria         MN  47   52 30:06  1:54  4:32   61 1:42:57 16.7  4:00   53   58:17  9:24 3:19:51 
   62 1244 Scott Swanson           Buffalo            MN  36   22 25:46  1:38  4:51   63 1:46:06 16.2  3:54   54   59:17  9:34 3:19:53 
   63 1287 Matt Wohlers            Alexandria         MN  31   48 29:43  1:53  3:38   57 1:33:35 18.4  3:16   62 1:11:16 11:30 3:21:27 
   64 1079 Mark Greene             Minneapolis        MN  66   28 26:35  1:41  3:15   64 1:52:50 15.2  3:29   64 1:15:52 12:15 3:41:58 
      1290 Dustin Young            Ankeny             IA  36   57 30:44  1:57 12:36   65 2:00:21 14.3                                  
      1196 Darren Orsten           Minneapolis        MN  23   33 27:45  1:46  2:59   66 2:27:11 11.7                                  

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1181 Vanessa Nagel           Bloomington        MN  36    2 23:39  1:30  1:32    1 1:14:41 23.0  1:13    2   44:17  7:09 2:25:20 
    2 1301 Cami Eckhoff            Detroit Lakes      MN  35    1 21:17  1:21  1:21    3 1:24:03 20.5  1:15    3   46:01  7:26 2:33:55 
    3 1001 Mata Agre               Nisswa             MN  27   11 27:50  1:46  0:56    8 1:27:58 19.5  1:32    1   43:32  7:02 2:41:46 
    4 1166 Lyndsay Meyer           Chanhassen         MN  47    5 25:34  1:37  1:22    2 1:23:56 20.5  1:48    7   51:31  8:19 2:44:10 
    5 1040 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  43    7 26:42  1:42  3:45    6 1:24:59 20.2  2:47    4   48:44  7:52 2:46:55 
    6 1048 Mary Deeg               Annandale          MN  59   12 28:10  1:47  1:11    4 1:24:13 20.4  1:43   15   55:01  8:53 2:50:16 
    7 1098 Lisa Hines              Waite Park         MN  58   10 27:19  1:44  1:06    9 1:28:07 19.5  1:15   10   52:33  8:29 2:50:19 
    8 1047 Catherine Davlin        Minneapolis        MN  32    8 26:57  1:42  2:51   11 1:29:57 19.1  4:17    5   48:53  7:54 2:52:53 
    9 1191 Jo Novacek              Richfield          MN  32   13 28:56  1:50  1:45    7 1:26:07 20.0  2:20   13   54:42  8:50 2:53:47 
   10 1223 Lindsay Schwab          Saint Paul         MN  42    9 27:17  1:44  1:11   12 1:30:34 19.0  1:40   14   54:49  8:51 2:55:29 
   11 1307 Bonnie Fines            St. Cloud          MN  48   19 31:22  1:59  4:44    5 1:24:25 20.4  2:47   11   52:45  8:31 2:56:01 
   12 1237 Laura Slavey            Winona             MN  38    4 24:16  1:32  1:54   10 1:29:04 19.3  1:57   20 1:01:03  9:51 2:58:12 
   13 1177 Laura Moustafa          Minnetonka         MN  31   18 31:13  1:59  2:12   15 1:34:51 18.1  1:20    6   49:13  7:57 2:58:47 
   14 1211 Jillian Reiner          Alexandria         MN  38   15 30:40  1:57  3:20   16 1:35:07 18.1  2:12    8   51:56  8:23 3:03:13 
   15 1263 Krista Vanmoorlehem     Minneapolis        MN  50    6 26:16  1:40  3:43   22 1:41:07 17.0  2:59    9   52:30  8:29 3:06:34 
   16 1035 Eva Christianson        Minnetonka         MN  38    3 24:13  1:32  2:36   20 1:40:27 17.1  2:01   17   57:59  9:21 3:07:13 
   17 1125 Alyssa Knese            Sartell            MN  34   20 33:19  2:07  3:25   13 1:32:23 18.6  3:48   16   55:45  9:00 3:08:38 
   18 1192 Ericka O'Brien          Minneapolis        MN  25   16 30:46  1:57  1:49   25 1:45:47 16.3  2:22   12   53:12  8:35 3:13:54 
   19 1233 Jill Silvernail         Saint Cloud        MN  52   22 34:42  2:12  3:22   18 1:36:34 17.8  4:01   22 1:03:16 10:13 3:21:52 
   20 1236 Lisa Skelton            Champlin           MN  41   17 30:56  1:58  3:12   21 1:40:45 17.1  2:34   23 1:06:24 10:43 3:23:49 
   21 1250 Lulu Taragos            Minneapolis        MN  59   27 42:37  2:42  4:00   14 1:34:46 18.1  4:01   18 1:00:40  9:48 3:26:03 
   22 1163 Anita McKeown           Saint Paul         MN  57   25 39:23  2:30  2:38   23 1:41:49 16.9  2:50   19 1:00:49  9:49 3:27:26 
   23 1004 Jennifer Archibald      Wayzata            MN  46   28 44:38  2:49  4:19   17 1:35:51 17.9  4:13   24 1:07:22 10:52 3:36:21 
   24 1190 Elizabeth Niemer        Minneapolis        MN  30   14 30:24  1:56  2:19   24 1:44:08 16.5  2:19   28 1:19:35 12:51 3:38:43 
   25 1186 Wendy Nevala            Oronoco            MN  53   23 36:52  2:20  2:39   19 1:39:31 17.3  3:58   27 1:18:02 12:36 3:41:01 
   26 1260 Gina Valdes             Austin             TX  33   21 34:40  2:12  3:25   27 2:00:33 14.3  3:02   21 1:01:58 10:00 3:43:37 
   27 1080 Anne Griffin            Minneapolis        MN  36   24 37:17  2:22  4:25   26 1:46:02 16.2  2:10   26 1:15:15 12:09 3:45:08 
   28 1289 Abby Young              Ankeny             IA  34   26 40:43  2:35  5:35   28 2:04:34 13.8  4:50   25 1:12:17 11:40 4:07:57 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1129 Kyle Kunisaki           Eagan              MN  18    1 21:50  1:23  1:57    1 1:30:26 19.0  1:28    1   53:32  8:38 2:49:12 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1065 Riley Erickson          Minneapolis        MN  24    2 29:27  1:52  1:35    1 1:22:06 20.9  1:32    1   54:05  8:44 2:48:43 
      1196 Darren Orsten           Minneapolis        MN  23    1 27:45  1:46  2:59    2 2:27:11 11.7                                  

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1130 Nicholas Ladas          Saint Paul         MN  27    1 21:46  1:23  0:54    1 1:09:51 24.6  1:22    2   40:59  6:37 2:14:50 
    2 1046 Harrison Daubitz        Minneapolis        MN  25    5 24:25  1:33  1:31    5 1:24:32 20.3  1:29    3   42:33  6:52 2:34:29 
    3 1234 Robert Simson           Plymouth           MN  29    3 24:10  1:32  3:02    6 1:27:49 19.6  2:36    1   37:31  6:04 2:35:06 
    4 1169 Nate Miller             Minnetonka         MN  29    6 25:21  1:36  2:33    3 1:23:47 20.5  1:08    5   46:54  7:34 2:39:41 
    5 1198 Joshua Overturf         Manhattan Beach    CA  25    7 29:22  1:52  3:19    2 1:18:54 21.8  1:30    6   48:41  7:52 2:41:44 
    6 1249 Justin Tan              Minneapolis        MN  29    2 23:39  1:30  1:54    9 1:32:03 18.7  1:22    4   44:08  7:08 2:43:04 
    7 1076 Louis Gilbertson        Arlington          VA  29    4 24:18  1:32  2:05    4 1:24:19 20.4  1:25    9   53:52  8:42 2:45:56 
    8 1302 Isaac Hoagland          Wausau             WI  29    9 35:20  2:14  3:07    8 1:29:08 19.3  2:04   10   54:28  8:48 3:04:05 
    9 1135 Tony Larson             Minneapolis        MN  29   10 39:50  2:31  3:29    7 1:29:06 19.3  2:12    8   53:34  8:39 3:08:09 
   10 1259 Max Tweedale            Minneapolis        MN  26    8 31:00  1:58  4:10   10 1:45:13 16.3  3:25    7   51:13  8:16 3:15:00 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1001 Mata Agre               Nisswa             MN  27    1 27:50  1:46  0:56    1 1:27:58 19.5  1:32    1   43:32  7:02 2:41:46 
    2 1192 Ericka O'Brien          Minneapolis        MN  25    2 30:46  1:57  1:49    2 1:45:47 16.3  2:22    2   53:12  8:35 3:13:54 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1235 Josh Singsank           Maple Grove        MN  31    1 24:43  1:34  1:25    1 1:15:02 22.9  1:02    1   42:45  6:54 2:24:55 
    2 1063 Troy Edmond             North Branch       MN  34    4 27:52  1:46  1:47    2 1:19:55 21.5  1:01    2   46:51  7:34 2:37:25 
    3 1285 Corey Wohlers           Victoria           MN  31    6 30:22  1:55  1:45    3 1:24:08 20.4  2:39    3   48:00  7:45 2:46:52 
    4 1201 Tim Peterzen            Zimmerman          MN  31    3 26:36  1:41  1:43    4 1:30:54 18.9  1:50    4   48:34  7:50 2:49:35 
    5 1119 Tom Keeler              Saint Paul         MN  33    7 33:15  2:06  2:42    5 1:31:04 18.9  4:20    5   57:28  9:17 3:08:48 
    6 1030 Neil Carlinschauer      Minneapolis        MN  30    2 26:07  1:39  1:11    6 1:31:35 18.8  1:26    7 1:14:10 11:58 3:14:27 
    7 1287 Matt Wohlers            Alexandria         MN  31    5 29:43  1:53  3:38    7 1:33:35 18.4  3:16    6 1:11:16 11:30 3:21:27 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1047 Catherine Davlin        Minneapolis        MN  32    1 26:57  1:42  2:51    2 1:29:57 19.1  4:17    1   48:53  7:54 2:52:53 
    2 1191 Jo Novacek              Richfield          MN  32    2 28:56  1:50  1:45    1 1:26:07 20.0  2:20    3   54:42  8:50 2:53:47 
    3 1177 Laura Moustafa          Minnetonka         MN  31    4 31:13  1:59  2:12    4 1:34:51 18.1  1:20    2   49:13  7:57 2:58:47 
    4 1125 Alyssa Knese            Sartell            MN  34    5 33:19  2:07  3:25    3 1:32:23 18.6  3:48    4   55:45  9:00 3:08:38 
    5 1190 Elizabeth Niemer        Minneapolis        MN  30    3 30:24  1:56  2:19    5 1:44:08 16.5  2:19    7 1:19:35 12:51 3:38:43 
    6 1260 Gina Valdes             Austin             TX  33    6 34:40  2:12  3:25    6 2:00:33 14.3  3:02    5 1:01:58 10:00 3:43:37 
    7 1289 Abby Young              Ankeny             IA  34    7 40:43  2:35  5:35    7 2:04:34 13.8  4:50    6 1:12:17 11:40 4:07:57 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1091 Mark Henry              Champlin           MN  36    3 24:32  1:33  1:00    1 1:10:49 24.3  1:12    1   40:51  6:36 2:18:22 
    2 1144 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  36    2 22:57  1:27  1:18    2 1:11:56 23.9  1:22    3   43:12  6:59 2:20:43 
    3 1059 Casey Dzieweczynski     Minneapolis        MN  35    7 28:14  1:47  2:20    3 1:19:36 21.6  2:06    2   42:44  6:54 2:34:58 
    4 1097 Gordy Hill              Falcon Heights     MN  39    1 22:56  1:27  1:01    6 1:21:20 21.1  1:15    5   48:37  7:51 2:35:08 
    5 1204 Jon Pohlman             Minneapolis        MN  39    6 27:50  1:46  2:29    4 1:20:05 21.5  1:49    6   53:13  8:35 2:45:24 
    6 1178 Tim Murphy              Minneapolis        MN  38    9 29:25  1:52  2:32    7 1:27:44 19.6  2:23    4   43:57  7:06 2:45:59 
    7 1281 Andrew Wiecher          Minneapolis        MN  39    5 26:17  1:40  1:46    5 1:20:39 21.3  2:29    7   56:16  9:05 2:47:25 
    8 1126 Jake Knudson            Saint Paul         MN  37    8 29:08  1:51  3:18    8 1:29:51 19.1  2:53    9 1:00:27  9:45 3:05:36 
    9 1247 Bryce Swenson           Alexandria         MN  38   10 30:00  1:54  1:55    9 1:35:53 17.9  3:35   10 1:04:34 10:25 3:15:54 
   10 1244 Scott Swanson           Buffalo            MN  36    4 25:46  1:38  4:51   10 1:46:06 16.2  3:54    8   59:17  9:34 3:19:53 
      1290 Dustin Young            Ankeny             IA  36   11 30:44  1:57 12:36   11 2:00:21 14.3                                  

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1181 Vanessa Nagel           Bloomington        MN  36    2 23:39  1:30  1:32    1 1:14:41 23.0  1:13    1   44:17  7:09 2:25:20 
    2 1301 Cami Eckhoff            Detroit Lakes      MN  35    1 21:17  1:21  1:21    2 1:24:03 20.5  1:15    2   46:01  7:26 2:33:55 
    3 1237 Laura Slavey            Winona             MN  38    4 24:16  1:32  1:54    3 1:29:04 19.3  1:57    5 1:01:03  9:51 2:58:12 
    4 1211 Jillian Reiner          Alexandria         MN  38    5 30:40  1:57  3:20    4 1:35:07 18.1  2:12    3   51:56  8:23 3:03:13 
    5 1035 Eva Christianson        Minnetonka         MN  38    3 24:13  1:32  2:36    5 1:40:27 17.1  2:01    4   57:59  9:21 3:07:13 
    6 1080 Anne Griffin            Minneapolis        MN  36    6 37:17  2:22  4:25    6 1:46:02 16.2  2:10    6 1:15:15 12:09 3:45:08 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1145 John Linn               Glenwood Springs   CO  43    1 23:50  1:31  1:50    2 1:24:44 20.3  1:46    1   49:18  7:58 2:41:27 
    2 1284 Jeff Winter             Coon Rapids        MN  43    2 26:59  1:43  1:10    3 1:27:02 19.8  1:47    3   55:13  8:55 2:52:08 
    3 1121 Thomas King             Saint Louis Park   MN  42    4 31:37  2:00  3:06    1 1:24:16 20.4  2:48    2   52:53  8:32 2:54:38 
    4 1158 Ricky Mathison          Saint Michael      MN  42    3 30:32  1:56  2:03    4 1:30:26 19.0  1:20    4   58:12  9:24 3:02:30 
    5 1226 Ben Seeling             Blaine             MN  43    5 34:52  2:12  2:24    5 1:38:35 17.4  1:13    5 1:01:13  9:53 3:18:16 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1040 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  43    1 26:42  1:42  3:45    1 1:24:59 20.2  2:47    1   48:44  7:52 2:46:55 
    2 1223 Lindsay Schwab          Saint Paul         MN  42    2 27:17  1:44  1:11    2 1:30:34 19.0  1:40    2   54:49  8:51 2:55:29 
    3 1236 Lisa Skelton            Champlin           MN  41    3 30:56  1:58  3:12    3 1:40:45 17.1  2:34    3 1:06:24 10:43 3:23:49 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1031 David Carney            Minneapolis        MN  47    2 23:58  1:31  1:07    1 1:08:43 25.0  1:21    1   40:09  6:29 2:15:16 
    2 1082 Michael Guswiler        Blaine             MN  47    3 24:50  1:34  0:59    3 1:13:43 23.3  2:00    3   44:20  7:09 2:25:50 
    3 1165 Corey McKusick          Fridley            MN  45    1 23:56  1:31  1:22    4 1:17:19 22.2  1:30    4   47:35  7:41 2:31:41 
    4 1221 Alex Schad              Sauk Rapids        MN  47    6 29:39  1:53  2:04    2 1:11:37 24.0  1:44    5   48:34  7:50 2:33:36 
    5 1032 Tony Casassa            Andover            MN  46    4 27:44  1:45  1:19    6 1:23:43 20.5  1:20    2   44:15  7:09 2:38:20 
    6 1159 Mike McClure            Apple Valley       MN  49    7 29:57  1:54  2:46    8 1:25:30 20.1  2:23    7   51:54  8:23 2:52:29 
    7 1049 Brant Dennis            Hamel              MN  45    5 28:47  1:49  2:59    9 1:31:24 18.8  1:48    6   49:22  7:58 2:54:18 
    8 1141 Kyle Lehenbauer         Saint Paul         MN  46   10 30:17  1:55  1:41    7 1:23:53 20.5  2:05    8   57:04  9:13 2:54:58 
    9 1203 Tim Poeschl             Bloomington        MN  45    8 29:59  1:54  2:44    5 1:22:05 20.9  2:22   10 1:01:45  9:58 2:58:52 
   10 1085 Matt Hagstrom           Alexandria         MN  47    9 30:06  1:54  4:32   10 1:42:57 16.7  4:00    9   58:17  9:24 3:19:51 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1166 Lyndsay Meyer           Chanhassen         MN  47    1 25:34  1:37  1:22    1 1:23:56 20.5  1:48    1   51:31  8:19 2:44:10 
    2 1307 Bonnie Fines            St. Cloud          MN  48    2 31:22  1:59  4:44    2 1:24:25 20.4  2:47    2   52:45  8:31 2:56:01 
    3 1004 Jennifer Archibald      Wayzata            MN  46    3 44:38  2:49  4:19    3 1:35:51 17.9  4:13    3 1:07:22 10:52 3:36:21 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1254 Keith Thompson          Annandale          MN  52    2 26:12  1:40  1:38    1 1:15:39 22.7  1:07    1   40:18  6:30 2:24:52 
    2 1007 Stephen Bartos          Saint Paul         MN  50    1 20:54  1:20  1:29    2 1:17:44 22.1  1:39    2   44:41  7:13 2:26:25 
    3 1103 Mark Hooley             Saint Paul         MN  54    6 27:58  1:46  3:02    3 1:18:10 22.0  1:58    5   50:08  8:05 2:41:14 
    4 1280 Dana Whitehead          Cottage Grove      MN  50    3 26:20  1:40  2:00    4 1:22:44 20.8  1:49    6   50:16  8:07 2:43:07 
    5 1051 Scott Dezurik           Avon               MN  53    8 30:40  1:57  1:57    5 1:24:14 20.4  1:29    4   49:42  8:01 2:48:00 
    6 1162 Shane McFadden          St. Louis Park     MN  50    4 26:52  1:42  1:54    8 1:29:07 19.3  2:47    3   48:39  7:51 2:49:17 
    7 1310 John Burns              Prior Lake         MN  54    7 28:16  1:47  2:38    6 1:26:43 19.8  2:04    7   53:48  8:41 2:53:26 
    8 1149 Charles Maahs           Minneapolis        MN  50    5 27:57  1:46  2:57    7 1:28:28 19.4  1:52    8 1:06:38 10:45 3:07:49 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1263 Krista Vanmoorlehem     Minneapolis        MN  50    1 26:16  1:40  3:43    3 1:41:07 17.0  2:59    1   52:30  8:29 3:06:34 
    2 1233 Jill Silvernail         Saint Cloud        MN  52    2 34:42  2:12  3:22    1 1:36:34 17.8  4:01    2 1:03:16 10:13 3:21:52 
    3 1186 Wendy Nevala            Oronoco            MN  53    3 36:52  2:20  2:39    2 1:39:31 17.3  3:58    3 1:18:02 12:36 3:41:01 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1010 Pedro Becquer           Minneapolis        MN  55    1 24:35  1:34  2:24    4 1:24:34 20.3  2:54    2   47:15  7:38 2:41:40 
    2 1138 David Leard             Rosemount          MN  57    2 26:05  1:39  1:10    3 1:23:40 20.6  1:10    3   49:40  8:01 2:41:43 
    3 1019 Curtis Billmeyer        Minneapolis        MN  59    4 29:37  1:53  2:25    2 1:22:09 20.9  1:35    1   47:11  7:37 2:42:56 
    4 1109 Rob Jarvis              Buffalo            MN  57    3 27:58  1:46  1:38    5 1:27:28 19.7  1:22    4   54:42  8:50 2:53:04 
    5 1014 Tom Benson              Saint Paul         MN  59    6 32:56  2:05  2:29    1 1:20:26 21.4  2:01    5   56:05  9:03 2:53:55 
    6 1261 Mark Van Overbeke       Morris             MN  59    7 33:34  2:07  4:59    6 1:32:36 18.6  2:55    6 1:01:26  9:55 3:15:27 
    7 1027 John Burger             Saint Paul         MN  59    5 32:20  2:03  3:29    7 1:37:03 17.7  2:13    7 1:02:26 10:05 3:17:29 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1048 Mary Deeg               Annandale          MN  59    2 28:10  1:47  1:11    1 1:24:13 20.4  1:43    2   55:01  8:53 2:50:16 
    2 1098 Lisa Hines              Waite Park         MN  58    1 27:19  1:44  1:06    2 1:28:07 19.5  1:15    1   52:33  8:29 2:50:19 
    3 1250 Lulu Taragos            Minneapolis        MN  59    4 42:37  2:42  4:00    3 1:34:46 18.1  4:01    3 1:00:40  9:48 3:26:03 
    4 1163 Anita McKeown           Saint Paul         MN  57    3 39:23  2:30  2:38    4 1:41:49 16.9  2:50    4 1:00:49  9:49 3:27:26 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1308 Keith Tuffe             Excelsior          MN  61    2 23:00  2:59  2:05    2 1:19:13 10.9  1:22    1   49:43 16:03 2:35:22 
    2 1078 Jeff Gilmer             Annandale          MN  62    4 25:10  3:16  1:07    1 1:15:41 11.4  1:46    3   54:23 17:33 2:38:06 
    3 1241 Brad Stahlecker         Chaska             MN  61    3 24:59  3:14  2:07    3 1:23:29 10.3  1:57    2   51:52 16:44 2:44:22 
    4 1132 Didier Lamour           Inver Grove Height MN  64    1 22:55  2:58  2:32    4 1:32:00  9.3  2:12    4   56:13 18:08 2:55:50 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1079 Mark Greene             Minneapolis        MN  66    1 26:35  3:26  3:15    1 1:52:50  7.6  3:29    1 1:15:52 24:29 3:41:58 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

Total Registered:                        134
Total Number of Team Finishers:            1
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    108
Number of Male   Finishers:               76
Number of Female Finishers:               32
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     24