Clearwater, MN
6/26/2021












              GRANITEMAN TRIATHLON SERIES - OVERALL STANDINGS
                              SPRINT DISTANCE

Eve Name                    City               St Age Sex Buffalo Clearwa Big Lak Average     
=== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  42 M   1:13:59 1:17:03          1:15:31 
  2 Chris Nichols           Osseo              MN  42 M   1:17:40 1:16:22          1:17:01 
  3 Todd White              Saint Paul         MN  54 M   1:20:05 1:20:34          1:20:20 
  4 Sarah Nichols           Osseo              MN  43 F   1:23:30 1:24:38          1:24:04 
  5 James Dunleap           Osseo              MN  38 M   1:29:35 1:24:19          1:26:57 
  6 Peder Anderson          Prior Lake         MN  48 M   1:25:41 1:30:53          1:28:17 
  7 Mary Crookston          Lakeville          MN  57 F   1:32:39 1:34:07          1:33:23 
  8 Jamie Toste             Apple Valley       MN  42 F   1:35:47 1:33:27          1:34:37 
  9 Erik Theisen            Minneapolis        MN  40 M   1:36:12 1:37:05          1:36:39 
 10 Tara Lahaye             Prior Lake         MN  46 F   1:39:51 1:36:10          1:38:01 
 11 Micheal Thompson        Saint Paul         MN  62 M   1:38:14 1:38:27          1:38:21 
 12 Alyssa Eckstein         Big Lake           MN  20 F   1:36:38 1:46:07          1:41:23 
 13 Tom Couillard           White Bear Lake    MN  72 M   1:42:48 1:41:29          1:42:09 
 14 Scot Ziessman           Osseo              MN  48 M   1:52:57 1:44:25          1:48:41 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com


================================================================================
MALE SPRINT SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  42 1:13:59 1:17:03          1:15:31 
  2 Chris Nichols           Osseo              MN  42 1:17:40 1:16:22          1:17:01 
  3 Todd White              Saint Paul         MN  54 1:20:05 1:20:34          1:20:20 
  4 James Dunleap           Osseo              MN  38 1:29:35 1:24:19          1:26:57 
  5 Peder Anderson          Prior Lake         MN  48 1:25:41 1:30:53          1:28:17 
  6 Erik Theisen            Minneapolis        MN  40 1:36:12 1:37:05          1:36:39 
  7 Micheal Thompson        Saint Paul         MN  62 1:38:14 1:38:27          1:38:21 
  8 Tom Couillard           White Bear Lake    MN  72 1:42:48 1:41:29          1:42:09 
  9 Scot Ziessman           Osseo              MN  48 1:52:57 1:44:25          1:48:41 

================================================================================
FEMALE SPRINT SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Sarah Nichols           Osseo              MN  43 1:23:30 1:24:38          1:24:04 
  2 Mary Crookston          Lakeville          MN  57 1:32:39 1:34:07          1:33:23 
  3 Jamie Toste             Apple Valley       MN  42 1:35:47 1:33:27          1:34:37 
  4 Tara Lahaye             Prior Lake         MN  46 1:39:51 1:36:10          1:38:01 
  5 Alyssa Eckstein         Big Lake           MN  20 1:36:38 1:46:07          1:41:23 


              GRANITEMAN TRIATHLON SERIES - OVERALL STANDINGS
                             OLYMPIC DISTANCE

Eve Name                    City               St Age Sex Buffalo Clearwa Big Lak Average     
=== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  36 M   2:18:31 2:20:43          2:19:37 
  2 Keith Thompson          Annandale          MN  52 M   2:23:29 2:24:52          2:24:11 
  3 Josh Singsank           Maple Grove        MN  31 M   2:27:29 2:24:55          2:26:12 
  4 Nate Miller             Minnetonka         MN  29 M   2:51:20 2:39:41          2:45:31 
  5 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  43 F   2:45:34 2:46:55          2:46:15 
  6 Tom Benson              Saint Paul         MN  59 M   2:45:19 2:53:55          2:49:37 
  7 Riley Erickson          Minneapolis        MN  24 M   2:54:15 2:48:43          2:51:29 
  8 Trevor Rolfes           Bloomington        MN  42 M   3:18:26 3:15:30          3:16:58 
  9 Michael Bueckers        Saint Cloud        MN  39 M   3:47:54 3:50:24          3:49:09 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com

================================================================================
MALE OLYMPIC  SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  36 2:18:31 2:20:43          2:19:37 
  2 Keith Thompson          Annandale          MN  52 2:23:29 2:24:52          2:24:11 
  3 Josh Singsank           Maple Grove        MN  31 2:27:29 2:24:55          2:26:12 
  4 Nate Miller             Minnetonka         MN  29 2:51:20 2:39:41          2:45:31 
  5 Tom Benson              Saint Paul         MN  59 2:45:19 2:53:55          2:49:37 
  6 Riley Erickson          Minneapolis        MN  24 2:54:15 2:48:43          2:51:29 
  7 Trevor Rolfes           Bloomington        MN  42 3:18:26 3:15:30          3:16:58 
  8 Michael Bueckers        Saint Cloud        MN  39 3:47:54 3:50:24          3:49:09 

================================================================================
FEMALE OLYMPIC SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Heidi Corley            Rochester          MN  43 2:45:34 2:46:55          2:46:15