Sauk Centre, MN
10/5/2021











                      SAUK CENTRE MAINSTREETER INVITE
              Old Sauk Centre Country Club - Sauk Centre, MN
                              October 5, 2021
                    UNOFFICIAL: JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS - 3K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    35  Rocori                                             (  15:04.8  1:15:23.6   2:52.7)
=================================================================
  1      4  Scarlett Hauge 8         13:39.5
  2      5  Evelyn Kaluza 8          14:17.5
  3      7  Ashley Molitor 7         15:23.4
  4      8  Regan Trisko 8           15:31.0
  5     11  Georgia Becker 8         16:32.2
  6   ( 12) Kylie Molitor 7          16:35.1
  7   ( 15) Makayla Midas 7          16:55.6

  2.    35  St Cloud Cathedral                                 (  14:52.1  1:14:20.2   3:42.3)
=================================================================
  1      1  Cecilia Jamison 6        13:03.1
  2      2  Enya Scanlon 6           13:13.3
  3      9  Rose Marlette 8          15:37.4
  4     10  Maggie Bushman 6         15:41.0
  5     13  Bella Newbauer           16:45.4
  6   ( 16) Abigail Anderson 7       17:34.4
  7   ( 17) Jillian Schultz 6        18:08.9

  3.    60  Pierz                                              (  17:23.2  1:26:56.0   9:17.6)
=================================================================
  1      3  Quinn Gruber 6           13:35.1
  2      6  Chloe Skwira 6           15:17.3
  3     14  Aiyana Munson 6          16:54.7
  4     18  Amber Boser 6            18:16.2
  5     19  Samantha Feragen 6       22:52.7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Age Team                                               Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ================================================== ======== ===== 
    1   1/9     510 Cecilia Jamison       6   St Cloud Cathedral                                 13:03.07  7:01 
    2   2/9     523 Enya Scanlon          6   St Cloud Cathedral                                 13:13.30  7:06 
    3   1/5     450 Quinn Gruber          6   Pierz                                              13:35.04  7:18 
    4   1/10    462 Scarlett Hauge        8   Rocori                                             13:39.47  7:20 
    5   2/10    466 Evelyn Kaluza         8   Rocori                                             14:17.48  7:40 
    6   1/2     408 Zoe Hoeschen          7   Melrose Area                                       14:30.31  7:47 
    7   2/2     409 Kaitlyn Klasen        8   Melrose Area                                       14:41.24  7:53 
    8   1/4     438 Kaia Fiskness         7   Osakis                                             14:55.57  8:01 
    9   2/5     455 Chloe Skwira          6   Pierz                                              15:17.28  8:13 
   10   1/2     419 Sienna Koehler        7   Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta                         15:20.28  8:14 
   11   3/10    473 Ashley Molitor        7   Rocori                                             15:23.36  8:16 
   12   4/10    480 Regan Trisko          8   Rocori                                             15:30.99  8:20 
   13   3/9     514 Rose Marlette         8   St Cloud Cathedral                                 15:37.40  8:23 
   14   4/9     502 Maggie Bushman        6   St Cloud Cathedral                                 15:40.95  8:25 
   15   1/3     498 Gabrielle Volkmann    8   Sauk Centre                                        15:43.83  8:27 
   16   5/10    459 Georgia Becker        8   Rocori                                             16:32.15  8:53 
   17   6/10    474 Kylie Molitor         7   Rocori                                             16:35.04  8:54 
   18   1/2     402 Lily Stanley          7   Long Prairie-Grey Eagle                            16:42.57  8:58 
   19   5/9     516 Bella Newbauer            St Cloud Cathedral                                 16:45.39  9:00 
   20   3/5     454 Aiyana Munson         6   Pierz                                              16:54.69  9:05 
   21   7/10    472 Makayla Midas         7   Rocori                                             16:55.54  9:05 
   22   2/4     436 Kathryn Collins       7   Osakis                                             16:59.19  9:07 
   23   2/3     490 Megan Broich          7   Sauk Centre                                        16:59.90  9:08 
   24   3/4     440 McKenna Meyers        7   Osakis                                             17:00.31  9:08 
   25   2/2     394 Morgan Bosl           8   Long Prairie-Grey Eagle                            17:03.29  9:09 
   26   8/10    471 Abbi Michalski        7   Rocori                                             17:21.46  9:19 
   27   9/10    461 Lily Folkerts         7   Rocori                                             17:33.73  9:26 
   28   6/9     500 Abigail Anderson      7   St Cloud Cathedral                                 17:34.36  9:26 
   29  10/10    470 Amaya Marwitz         8   Rocori                                             17:43.74  9:31 
   30   2/2     414 Gabriella Bartholet   7   Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta                         17:53.07  9:36 
   31   7/9     526 Jillian Schultz       6   St Cloud Cathedral                                 18:08.84  9:45 
   32   8/9     505 Megan French          7   St Cloud Cathedral                                 18:09.02  9:45 
   33   4/5     444 Amber Boser           6   Pierz                                              18:16.18  9:49 
   34   9/9     503 Catherine Colberg     8   St Cloud Cathedral                                 18:38.07 10:00 
   35   3/3     494 Isabella Kluver       8   Sauk Centre                                        18:38.67 10:01 
   36   4/4     437 Abigail Fiskness      7   Osakis                                             22:10.93 11:54 
   37   5/5     446 Samantha Feragen      6   Pierz                                              22:52.67 12:17