Valley City, ND
10/9/2021











                Eastern Dakota Conference XC Championships
                              Valley City, ND
                              October 9, 2021
                       OFFICIAL: VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    64  Red River                     
========================================
  1      1  Jocelyn Schiller           19:24.02 
  2      6  Campbell Dorsey            20:05.88 
  3     15  Lauren Dosch               20:32.78 
  4     16  Mya Mannausau              20:40.15 
  5     26  Jocelynne Hoefs            21:04.98 
  6   ( 33) Emily Nelson               21:17.20 
  7   ( 38) Morgan Hartze              21:27.51 
  8   ( 57) Rylie Lelm                 22:00.42 
  9   ( 65) Brooke Dorsey              22:13.50 
 10   ( 86) Narria Neubert             23:06.52 
 11   ( 87) Evelyn Dupont              23:06.58 
 12   (104) Anne Kleven                23:48.26 
 13   (108) Selena Wu                  23:52.20 
 14   (127) McKenna Emineth            24:30.84 
 15   (142) Sophie Lachance            25:23.04 
 16   (170) Natalia Tchomakhidze       28:16.60 
 17   (174) Seoyeon Ahn                28:36.32 
 18   (177) Madeline Sandberg          28:46.82 
 19   (182) Ellery White               29:43.90 
 20   (183) Olivia Knudsen             29:52.60 
 21   (188) Katherine Evans            33:18.35 
 22   (191) Isabella Ulrich            47:17.82 

  2.    73  Davies                        
========================================
  1      3  Kinley Steckler            19:52.63 
  2      4  Cierra Bornemann           20:01.25 
  3     11  Ellie Miller               20:21.35 
  4     23  Halle Stephens             21:01.59 
  5     32  Brooke Everson             21:16.96 
  6   ( 40) Hailey Bjerke              21:31.52 
  7   ( 47) Jensen Seidel              21:45.37 
  8   ( 48) Riley Scott                21:48.07 
  9   ( 50) Brenna Barnick             21:48.97 
 10   ( 61) Callie Ressler             22:08.58 
 11   ( 64) Jaylee Bornemann           22:11.99 
 12   ( 68) Trinity Kilde              22:20.55 
 13   ( 76) Lexi Lovehaug              22:47.34 
 14   ( 84) Isabel Lemke               23:03.21 
 15   ( 93) Maggie Vanpeursem          23:15.46 
 16   (102) Linnea Axtman              23:45.81 
 17   (103) Elsa Axtman                23:46.32 
 18   (105) Mataya Stenerson           23:48.73 
 19   (107) Katelyn Barth              23:51.81 
 20   (109) Sarah Wieland              23:55.58 
 21   (113) Peyton Bradley             23:59.48 
 22   (123) Annika Stephens            24:24.90 
 23   (124) Cadence Modin              24:25.45 
 24   (131) Faith Christopherson       24:48.06 
 25   (132) Audra Murphy               24:50.54 
 26   (133) Brenna Britton             24:56.56 
 27   (144) Sophia Pfeifer             25:23.97 
 28   (145) Abygail Ough               25:25.52 
 29   (147) Molly Campbell             25:29.47 
 30   (149) Ava Koterba                25:34.94 
 31   (151) Elise Hoey                 25:38.34 
 32   (152) Aniston Gigstad            25:49.98 
 33   (154) Jorja Berger               26:19.39 
 34   (156) Tessa Thurlow              26:26.47 
 35   (160) Tru Skyberg                26:53.89 
 36   (165) Mykah Barnick              27:36.23 
 37   (166) Abby Anderson              27:49.77 
 38   (171) Brooke Delaney             28:20.43 
 39   (172) Kate Smith                 28:32.55 
 40   (180) Ella Collins               29:01.17 
 41   (184) Bryn Donaldson             30:02.32 
 42   (185) Anna Greek                 30:32.87 
 43   (189) Evie Geiger                33:31.78 

  3.    76  Fargo North                   
========================================
  1      7  Grace Thiel                20:06.33 
  2     13  Anna Lien                  20:25.58 
  3     14  Mya Solberg                20:25.92 
  4     20  Olivia Hammes              20:52.75 
  5     22  Leah Hoffman               21:01.01 
  6   ( 41) Claire Bartell             21:33.87 
  7   ( 46) Macy McShane               21:41.72 
  8   ( 49) Samantha Trogstad          21:48.77 
  9   ( 59) Shelby Middaugh            22:05.17 
 10   ( 67) Julia Puhl                 22:18.46 
 11   ( 74) Grayce Anderson            22:39.50 
 12   ( 81) Aletta Olson               22:56.45 
 13   ( 90) Abigail Lovelace           23:08.98 
 14   ( 95) Brooklyn Champagne         23:20.59 
 15   ( 99) Chloe Olexa                23:23.78 
 16   (100) Elsie Anderson             23:30.82 
 17   (111) Ainsley Ness               23:55.94 
 18   (117) Emily Murchie              24:04.40 
 19   (121) Madelyn Rohrich            24:14.44 
 20   (135) Chelsea Anderson           25:03.46 
 21   (153) Grace Lanners              26:01.20 
 22   (158) Abhijna Kavasseri          26:45.75 
 23   (163) Sofia Janssen              27:14.54 
 24   (164) Carolynn Walker            27:29.08 
 25   (173) Whitney Beck               28:33.86 

  4.   124  West Fargo                    
========================================
  1      2  Kaelyn Berg                19:31.37 
  2     10  Hannah Shern               20:19.84 
  3     34  Delia Osland               21:19.14 
  4     36  Alexis Lindgren            21:22.42 
  5     42  Tess Oduor                 21:35.72 
  6   ( 52) Brenna White               21:53.64 
  7   ( 63) Joslyn Jackson             22:11.26 
  8   ( 69) Olivia Klaman              22:23.45 
  9   ( 77) Emily Klaman               22:50.08 
 10   ( 80) Kiaya Hagen                22:53.53 
 11   ( 91) Katelyn Rott               23:10.52 
 12   ( 96) Lindsey Anderson           23:20.97 
 13   (126) Jerzay Bachmeier           24:29.35 
 14   (169) Lucia Atendaye             28:13.08 
 15   (190) Miranda Retzlaff           39:03.45 

  5.   128  Shanley                       
========================================
  1     12  Anna Bernhardt             20:23.78 
  2     25  Elle Bernhardt             21:02.93 
  3     27  Kiley Craft                21:05.29 
  4     29  Madeline Abbott            21:12.51 
  5     35  Annika Aakre               21:19.83 
  6   ( 45) Lexi Wuebker               21:40.65 
  7   ( 51) Ellie Rogness              21:50.63 
  8   ( 62) Lily Elbert                22:10.15 
  9   ( 71) Annika Frueh               22:27.81 
 10   ( 78) Lucy Grothmann             22:51.50 
 11   ( 92) Audrey Beauchamp           23:10.59 
 12   (112) Ellika Johnson             23:58.76 
 13   (114) Jenna Reimche              24:01.73 
 14   (116) Elizabeth Graveline        24:02.55 
 15   (120) Sara Stich                 24:10.84 
 16   (138) Nora Roney                 25:13.93 
 17   (140) Mara Nielsen               25:18.37 
 18   (141) Grace Bailly               25:20.84 
 19   (143) Rachel Andrews             25:23.53 
 20   (146) Anna Geffre                25:26.60 
 21   (161) Madison Ahlers             26:57.04 
 22   (175) Addyson Spaulding          28:36.53 
 23   (181) Samantha Vannett           29:09.46 

  6.   158  Grand Forks Central           
========================================
  1      8  Annika Prestreng           20:07.84 
  2     31  Katie Uhlir                21:16.40 
  3     37  Marie Derenne              21:26.28 
  4     39  Aria Kindseth              21:28.77 
  5     43  Hannah Hynek               21:35.92 
  6   ( 53) Claire Hynek               21:55.37 
  7   ( 54) Katelyn Stern              21:55.42 
  8   ( 55) Sierra Heyd                21:57.23 
  9   ( 85) Ellen Berry                23:04.93 
 10   (125) Audrey Hung                24:27.59 
 11   (128) Emily Arnold               24:38.09 
 12   (167) Saidee Boe                 27:54.95 
 13   (179) Tennasyn Henry             28:51.51 
 14   (186) Samara Zimprich            31:26.44 
 15   (187) Eve Davis                  32:02.00 

  7.   217  West Fargo Sheyenne           
========================================
  1     18  Olivia Heilman             20:45.59 
  2     24  Olivia Beschorner          21:02.01 
  3     28  Jazlyn Heilman             21:06.81 
  4     72  Trissa Olafson             22:30.68 
  5     75  Addie Saville              22:46.26 
  6   ( 79) Taylor Lang                22:51.72 
  7   ( 89) Della Casas                23:08.45 
  8   (118) Gaby Machayya              24:07.64 
  9   (178) Emma Benson                28:48.58 

  8.   222  Devils Lake                   
========================================
  1     19  Kiya McLaurin              20:47.83 
  2     21  Gabrielle McLaurin         20:53.02 
  3     56  Emily McLaurin             21:58.24 
  4     60  Kayla Britsch              22:07.45 
  5     66  Rochelle Jacobson          22:18.00 
  6   ( 88) Aubrie Lebrun              23:07.89 
  7   ( 98) Anna Shock                 23:22.12 
  8   (119) Isabella Tangedal          24:08.82 
  9   (122) Annika McCarthy            24:16.71 
 10   (130) Hallie Fritel              24:41.85 
 11   (139) Rachel Vaagen              25:15.60 
 12   (159) Katelyn McLaurin           26:46.83 

  9.   261  Valley City                   
========================================
  1      5  Reagan Berg                20:03.80 
  2      9  Greta Goven                20:16.48 
  3     70  Stephanie Hoffarth         22:26.36 
  4     83  Cadence Fetsch             22:57.70 
  5     94  Sydnee Ingstad             23:17.55 
  6   (115) Carly Goven                24:01.93 
  7   (137) Tricia Pfennig             25:09.85 
  8   (176) Anne Wintch                28:39.03 

 10.   287  Fargo South                   
========================================
  1     30  Alice Bauroth              21:13.50 
  2     44  Keeley Eichhorn            21:39.03 
  3     58  Morgan Reeder              22:03.98 
  4     73  Kathryn Sticka             22:33.95 
  5     82  Liv Berger                 22:57.32 
  6   ( 97) Ella Roehl                 23:22.09 
  7   (101) Summer Barbot              23:41.67 
  8   (129) Lindsey Reeder             24:39.33 
  9   (148) Savannah Wuitschick        25:33.95 
 10   (150) Jaden Felber               25:35.26 
 11   (155) Ava Rudolph                26:22.93 
 12   (162) Bethanny Ellis             27:04.41 
 13   (168) Clara Motschenbacher       28:06.90 

 11.   503  Horace                        
========================================
  1     17  Brooklyn Herrick           20:43.94 
  2    106  Aubrie Smith               23:49.08 
  3    110  Sydney Bailey              23:55.89 
  4    134  Evangeline Sappington      25:01.54 
  5    136  Lia Karjalainen            25:03.88 
  6   (157) Ava Wittrock               26:37.91 



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/22    330 Jocelyn Schiller         10 Red River                      19:24.1  6:15 
    2   1/15    384 Kaelyn Berg              12 West Fargo                     19:31.4  6:18 
    3   1/43    175 Kinley Steckler           8 Davies                         19:52.7  6:24 
    4   2/43    138 Cierra Bornemann         10 Davies                         20:01.3  6:27 
    5   1/8     366 Reagan Berg              10 Valley City                    20:03.8  6:28 
    6   2/22    311 Campbell Dorsey          12 Red River                      20:05.9  6:29 
    7   1/25    241 Grace Thiel               9 Fargo North                    20:06.4  6:29 
    8   1/15    270 Annika Prestreng         11 Grand Forks Central            20:07.9  6:29 
    9   2/8     369 Greta Goven               9 Valley City                    20:16.5  6:32 
   10   2/15    395 Hannah Shern             10 West Fargo                     20:19.9  6:33 
   11   3/43    162 Ellie Miller              9 Davies                         20:21.4  6:34 
   12   1/23    341 Anna Bernhardt           12 Shanley                        20:23.8  6:34 
   13   2/25    228 Anna Lien                12 Fargo North                    20:25.6  6:35 
   14   3/25    239 Mya Solberg              10 Fargo North                    20:26.0  6:35 
   15   3/22    312 Lauren Dosch             11 Red River                      20:32.8  6:37 
   16   4/22    324 Mya Mannausau             9 Red River                      20:40.2  6:40 
   17   1/6     295 Brooklyn Herrick          8 Horace                         20:44.0  6:41 
   18   1/9     401 Olivia Heilman           10 West Fargo Sheyenne            20:45.6  6:41 
   19   1/12    192 Kiya McLaurin            12 Devils Lake                    20:47.9  6:42 
   20   4/25    223 Olivia Hammes             9 Fargo North                    20:52.8  6:44 
   21   2/12    190 Gabrielle McLaurin       10 Devils Lake                    20:53.1  6:44 
   22   5/25    224 Leah Hoffman              9 Fargo North                    21:01.1  6:46 
   23   4/43    178 Halle Stephens            9 Davies                         21:01.6  6:47 
   24   2/9     398 Olivia Beschorner        11 West Fargo Sheyenne            21:02.1  6:47 
   25   2/23    342 Elle Bernhardt            7 Shanley                        21:03.0  6:47 
   26   5/22    317 Jocelynne Hoefs           7 Red River                      21:05.0  6:48 
   27   3/23    343 Kiley Craft              12 Shanley                        21:05.3  6:48 
   28   3/9     400 Jazlyn Heilman            8 West Fargo Sheyenne            21:06.9  6:48 
   29   4/23    336 Madeline Abbott          10 Shanley                        21:12.6  6:50 
   30   1/13    245 Alice Bauroth            12 Fargo South                    21:13.5  6:50 
   31   2/15    272 Katie Uhlir               9 Grand Forks Central            21:16.4  6:51 
   32   5/43    149 Brooke Everson           11 Davies                         21:17.0  6:52 
   33   6/22    325 Emily Nelson             11 Red River                      21:17.2  6:52 
   34   3/15    392 Delia Osland             10 West Fargo                     21:19.2  6:52 
   35   5/23    335 Annika Aakre              8 Shanley                        21:19.9  6:52 
   36   4/15    390 Alexis Lindgren           9 West Fargo                     21:22.5  6:53 
   37   3/15    262 Marie Derenne            11 Grand Forks Central            21:26.3  6:55 
   38   7/22    316 Morgan Hartze            10 Red River                      21:27.6  6:55 
   39   4/15    269 Aria Kindseth            10 Grand Forks Central            21:28.8  6:55 
   40   6/43    137 Hailey Bjerke            12 Davies                         21:31.6  6:56 
   41   6/25    220 Claire Bartell            9 Fargo North                    21:33.9  6:57 
   42   5/15    391 Tess Oduor               11 West Fargo                     21:35.8  6:58 
   43   5/15    268 Hannah Hynek             12 Grand Forks Central            21:36.0  6:58 
   44   2/13    247 Keeley Eichhorn          12 Fargo South                    21:39.1  6:59 
   45   6/23    365 Lexi Wuebker             12 Shanley                        21:40.7  6:59 
   46   7/25    231 Macy McShane              9 Fargo North                    21:41.8  6:59 
   47   7/43    171 Jensen Seidel            12 Davies                         21:45.4  7:01 
   48   8/43    170 Riley Scott               9 Davies                         21:48.1  7:02 
   49   8/25    242 Samantha Trogstad        10 Fargo North                    21:48.8  7:02 
   50   9/43    132 Brenna Barnick           12 Davies                         21:49.0  7:02 
   51   7/23    357 Ellie Rogness            10 Shanley                        21:50.7  7:02 
   52   6/15    396 Brenna White             12 West Fargo                     21:53.7  7:03 
   53   6/15    267 Claire Hynek             10 Grand Forks Central            21:55.4  7:04 
   54   7/15    271 Katelyn Stern            10 Grand Forks Central            21:55.5  7:04 
   55   8/15    265 Sierra Heyd              11 Grand Forks Central            21:57.3  7:04 
   56   3/12    189 Emily McLaurin            7 Devils Lake                    21:58.3  7:05 
   57   8/22    322 Rylie Lelm                9 Red River                      22:00.5  7:05 
   58   3/13    253 Morgan Reeder            12 Fargo South                    22:04.0  7:07 
   59   9/25    232 Shelby Middaugh          10 Fargo North                    22:05.2  7:07 
   60   4/12    184 Kayla Britsch            11 Devils Lake                    22:07.5  7:08 
   61  10/43    167 Callie Ressler           12 Davies                         22:08.6  7:08 
   62   8/23    345 Lily Elbert               8 Shanley                        22:10.2  7:09 
   63   7/15    386 Joslyn Jackson           11 West Fargo                     22:11.3  7:09 
   64  11/43    139 Jaylee Bornemann          9 Davies                         22:12.0  7:09 
   65   9/22    310 Brooke Dorsey             9 Red River                      22:13.5  7:10 
   66   5/12    186 Rochelle Jacobson        11 Devils Lake                    22:18.0  7:11 
   67  10/25    237 Julia Puhl               11 Fargo North                    22:18.5  7:11 
   68  12/43    158 Trinity Kilde            12 Davies                         22:20.6  7:12 
   69   8/15    388 Olivia Klaman             9 West Fargo                     22:23.5  7:13 
   70   3/8     371 Stephanie Hoffarth       11 Valley City                    22:26.4  7:14 
   71   9/23    346 Annika Frueh              8 Shanley                        22:27.9  7:14 
   72   4/9     404 Trissa Olafson           10 West Fargo Sheyenne            22:30.7  7:15 
   73   4/13    256 Kathryn Sticka            9 Fargo South                    22:34.0  7:16 
   74  11/25    219 Grayce Anderson           9 Fargo North                    22:39.5  7:18 
   75   5/9     406 Addie Saville             8 West Fargo Sheyenne            22:46.3  7:20 
   76  13/43    161 Lexi Lovehaug             9 Davies                         22:47.4  7:21 
   77   9/15    387 Emily Klaman             12 West Fargo                     22:50.1  7:21 
   78  10/23    350 Lucy Grothmann            8 Shanley                        22:51.5  7:22 
   79   6/9     402 Taylor Lang              10 West Fargo Sheyenne            22:51.8  7:22 
   80  10/15    385 Kiaya Hagen               8 West Fargo                     22:53.6  7:23 
   81  12/25    236 Aletta Olson             10 Fargo North                    22:56.5  7:24 
   82   5/13    246 Liv Berger               12 Fargo South                    22:57.4  7:24 
   83   4/8     367 Cadence Fetsch            7 Valley City                    22:57.7  7:24 
   84  14/43    160 Isabel Lemke             10 Davies                         23:03.3  7:26 
   85   9/15    259 Ellen Berry              10 Grand Forks Central            23:05.0  7:26 
   86  10/22    326 Narria Neubert           12 Red River                      23:06.6  7:27 
   87  11/22    313 Evelyn Dupont            11 Red River                      23:06.6  7:27 
   88   6/12    187 Aubrie Lebrun             8 Devils Lake                    23:07.9  7:27 
   89   7/9     399 Della Casas              10 West Fargo Sheyenne            23:08.5  7:27 
   90  13/25    230 Abigail Lovelace         11 Fargo North                    23:09.0  7:28 
   91  11/15    394 Katelyn Rott             10 West Fargo                     23:10.6  7:28 
   92  11/23    340 Audrey Beauchamp         12 Shanley                        23:10.6  7:28 
   93  15/43    181 Maggie Vanpeursem         9 Davies                         23:15.5  7:30 
   94   5/8     372 Sydnee Ingstad           11 Valley City                    23:17.6  7:30 
   95  14/25    222 Brooklyn Champagne       10 Fargo North                    23:20.6  7:31 
   96  12/15    381 Lindsey Anderson         11 West Fargo                     23:21.0  7:31 
   97   6/13    254 Ella Roehl                9 Fargo South                    23:22.1  7:32 
   98   7/12    193 Anna Shock                9 Devils Lake                    23:22.2  7:32 
   99  15/25    235 Chloe Olexa               9 Fargo North                    23:23.8  7:32 
  100  16/25    218 Elsie Anderson           10 Fargo North                    23:30.9  7:35 
  101   7/13    244 Summer Barbot             7 Fargo South                    23:41.7  7:38 
  102  16/43    131 Linnea Axtman            12 Davies                         23:45.9  7:39 
  103  17/43    130 Elsa Axtman               9 Davies                         23:46.4  7:40 
  104  12/22    319 Anne Kleven              12 Red River                      23:48.3  7:40 
  105  18/43    176 Mataya Stenerson         12 Davies                         23:48.8  7:40 
  106   2/6     300 Aubrie Smith              8 Horace                         23:49.1  7:40 
  107  19/43    134 Katelyn Barth            12 Davies                         23:51.9  7:41 
  108  13/22    334 Selena Wu                10 Red River                      23:52.2  7:41 
  109  20/43    183 Sarah Wieland            11 Davies                         23:55.6  7:43 
  110   3/6     294 Sydney Bailey             9 Horace                         23:55.9  7:43 
  111  17/25    234 Ainsley Ness              9 Fargo North                    23:56.0  7:43 
  112  12/23    352 Ellika Johnson           10 Shanley                        23:58.8  7:44 
  113  21/43    140 Peyton Bradley           11 Davies                         23:59.5  7:44 
  114  13/23    355 Jenna Reimche            11 Shanley                        24:01.8  7:45 
  115   6/8     368 Carly Goven              11 Valley City                    24:02.0  7:45 
  116  14/23    348 Elizabeth Graveline      12 Shanley                        24:02.6  7:45 
  117  18/25    233 Emily Murchie             9 Fargo North                    24:04.4  7:45 
  118   8/9     403 Gaby Machayya             8 West Fargo Sheyenne            24:07.7  7:46 
  119   8/12    194 Isabella Tangedal        10 Devils Lake                    24:08.9  7:47 
  120  15/23    361 Sara Stich               11 Shanley                        24:10.9  7:47 
  121  19/25    238 Madelyn Rohrich          12 Fargo North                    24:14.5  7:49 
  122   9/12    188 Annika McCarthy          11 Devils Lake                    24:16.8  7:49 
  123  22/43    177 Annika Stephens          11 Davies                         24:24.9  7:52 
  124  23/43    163 Cadence Modin            10 Davies                         24:25.5  7:52 
  125  10/15    266 Audrey Hung               9 Grand Forks Central            24:27.6  7:53 
  126  13/15    383 Jerzay Bachmeier         12 West Fargo                     24:29.4  7:53 
  127  14/22    314 McKenna Emineth          11 Red River                      24:30.9  7:54 
  128  11/15    258 Emily Arnold             10 Grand Forks Central            24:38.1  7:56 
  129   8/13    252 Lindsey Reeder           10 Fargo South                    24:39.4  7:57 
  130  10/12    185 Hallie Fritel            11 Devils Lake                    24:41.9  7:57 
  131  24/43    143 Faith Christopherson      9 Davies                         24:48.1  7:59 
  132  25/43    164 Audra Murphy             11 Davies                         24:50.6  8:00 
  133  26/43    141 Brenna Britton            9 Davies                         24:56.6  8:02 
  134   4/6     299 Evangeline Sappington     9 Horace                         25:01.6  8:04 
  135  20/25    217 Chelsea Anderson         10 Fargo North                    25:03.5  8:04 
  136   5/6     298 Lia Karjalainen           9 Horace                         25:03.9  8:05 
  137   7/8     377 Tricia Pfennig            9 Valley City                    25:09.9  8:06 
  138  16/23    358 Nora Roney                9 Shanley                        25:14.0  8:08 
  139  11/12    195 Rachel Vaagen             7 Devils Lake                    25:15.6  8:08 
  140  17/23    354 Mara Nielsen              9 Shanley                        25:18.4  8:09 
  141  18/23    339 Grace Bailly             12 Shanley                        25:20.9  8:10 
  142  15/22    321 Sophie Lachance          12 Red River                      25:23.1  8:11 
  143  19/23    338 Rachel Andrews            9 Shanley                        25:23.6  8:11 
  144  27/43    166 Sophia Pfeifer            9 Davies                         25:24.0  8:11 
  145  28/43    165 Abygail Ough              9 Davies                         25:25.6  8:12 
  146  20/23    347 Anna Geffre               9 Shanley                        25:26.6  8:12 
  147  29/43    142 Molly Campbell           12 Davies                         25:29.5  8:13 
  148   9/13    257 Savannah Wuitschick      11 Fargo South                    25:34.0  8:14 
  149  30/43    159 Ava Koterba               9 Davies                         25:35.0  8:15 
  150  10/13    249 Jaden Felber              9 Fargo South                    25:35.3  8:15 
  151  31/43    155 Elise Hoey                9 Davies                         25:38.4  8:16 
  152  32/43    152 Aniston Gigstad           9 Davies                         25:50.0  8:19 
  153  21/25    227 Grace Lanners            12 Fargo North                    26:01.2  8:23 
  154  33/43    136 Jorja Berger             11 Davies                         26:19.4  8:29 
  155  11/13    255 Ava Rudolph               8 Fargo South                    26:23.0  8:30 
  156  34/43    180 Tessa Thurlow            12 Davies                         26:26.5  8:31 
  157   6/6     301 Ava Wittrock              9 Horace                         26:38.0  8:35 
  158  22/25    226 Abhijna Kavasseri        10 Fargo North                    26:45.8  8:37 
  159  12/12    191 Katelyn McLaurin         10 Devils Lake                    26:46.9  8:38 
  160  35/43    173 Tru Skyberg              12 Davies                         26:53.9  8:40 
  161  21/23    337 Madison Ahlers           12 Shanley                        26:57.1  8:41 
  162  12/13    248 Bethanny Ellis           11 Fargo South                    27:04.5  8:43 
  163  23/25    225 Sofia Janssen            11 Fargo North                    27:14.6  8:47 
  164  24/25    243 Carolynn Walker          12 Fargo North                    27:29.1  8:51 
  165  36/43    133 Mykah Barnick             9 Davies                         27:36.3  8:54 
  166  37/43    129 Abby Anderson            12 Davies                         27:49.8  8:58 
  167  12/15    260 Saidee Boe                9 Grand Forks Central            27:55.0  9:00 
  168  13/13    251 Clara Motschenbacher      8 Fargo South                    28:06.9  9:03 
  169  14/15    382 Lucia Atendaye           10 West Fargo                     28:13.1  9:05 
  170  16/22    331 Natalia Tchomakhidze     11 Red River                      28:16.6  9:07 
  171  38/43    147 Brooke Delaney           11 Davies                         28:20.5  9:08 
  172  39/43    174 Kate Smith               10 Davies                         28:32.6  9:12 
  173  25/25    221 Whitney Beck             12 Fargo North                    28:33.9  9:12 
  174  17/22    308 Seoyeon Ahn              11 Red River                      28:36.4  9:13 
  175  22/23    360 Addyson Spaulding         9 Shanley                        28:36.6  9:13 
  176   8/8     379 Anne Wintch               9 Valley City                    28:39.1  9:14 
  177  18/22    328 Madeline Sandberg        11 Red River                      28:46.9  9:16 
  178   9/9     397 Emma Benson              11 West Fargo Sheyenne            28:48.6  9:17 
  179  13/15    264 Tennasyn Henry           10 Grand Forks Central            28:51.6  9:18 
  180  40/43    145 Ella Collins             10 Davies                         29:01.2  9:21 
  181  23/23    363 Samantha Vannett         12 Shanley                        29:09.5  9:24 
  182  19/22    333 Ellery White              9 Red River                      29:43.9  9:35 
  183  20/22    320 Olivia Knudsen            9 Red River                      29:52.6  9:37 
  184  41/43    148 Bryn Donaldson           11 Davies                         30:02.4  9:41 
  185  42/43    153 Anna Greek               11 Davies                         30:32.9  9:50 
  186  14/15    273 Samara Zimprich          10 Grand Forks Central            31:26.5 10:08 
  187  15/15    261 Eve Davis                10 Grand Forks Central            32:02.0 10:19 
  188  21/22    315 Katherine Evans           9 Red River                      33:18.4 10:44 
  189  43/43    151 Evie Geiger              11 Davies                         33:31.8 10:48 
  190  15/15    393 Miranda Retzlaff          9 West Fargo                     39:03.5 12:35 
  191  22/22    332 Isabella Ulrich          10 Red River                      47:17.9 15:14