Duluth, MN
9/15/2018











                                                                      Page 1

               Northshore Inline Marathon and Half Marathon
                            September 15, 2018
                                Duluth, MN
                             COMBINED RESULTS

Place No.     Name                    Div/Tot  Div   City              St Rank Half    Rank Full    Total      
===== ======= ======================= ======== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    6029 Daniel Frederick                       Bluffdale         UT    1   40:19    1 1:09:15 1:49:34 
    2    6025 Antony Muse                            West Des Moines   IA    6   43:11    2 1:09:19 1:52:29 
    3    6016 Michael Olson                          Depere            WI    3   40:24    3 1:14:50 1:55:13 
    4    6009 William Harrison                       Round Rock        TX    4   40:49    4 1:16:41 1:57:29 
    5    6005 Noel Creager                           Minneapolis       MN    2   40:20    7 1:18:38 1:58:57 
    6    6028 Kacie Cleveland                        Bellingham        WA    5   43:10    6 1:18:36 2:01:46 
    7    6014 Isaac McGuffin                         Littleton         CO    7   43:14    5 1:18:34 2:01:48 
    8    6010 Aaron Hislop                           Duluth            MN    8   43:16    9 1:21:08 2:04:23 
    9    6023 Nicole Werts                           St Louis Park     MN    9   43:20   11 1:25:49 2:09:09 
   10    6024 Mario Cutino                           Hugo              MN   10   47:09   10 1:25:37 2:12:46 
   11    6020 Jason Thiel                            Appleton          WI   16   57:38    8 1:20:47 2:18:24 
   12    6002 Elliot Carlson                         Hopkins           MN   11   52:59   13 1:41:26 2:34:24 
   13    6011 John Innes                             Burnsville        MN   15   57:05   12 1:38:03 2:35:07 
   14    6001 Dean Andrus                            Prior Lake        MN   17   58:29   15 1:44:31 2:42:59 
   15    6021 Brianna Vujovich                       Woodbury          MN   18   58:36   14 1:44:30 2:43:06 
   16    6004 Tom Chadek                             Appleton          WI   12   53:21   18 1:50:54 2:44:15 
   17    6003 Anna Carman                            Eagan             MN   14   56:38   19 1:52:46 2:49:24 
   18    6008 Ken Haga                               Prior Lake        MN   20 1:00:37   17 1:48:53 2:49:29 
   19    6012 Dan Lillegaard                         Duluth            MN   21 1:02:58   16 1:48:43 2:51:40 
   20    6026 Matt Caple                             Esko              MN   13   54:56   21 2:14:36 3:09:32 
   21    6018 Haily Rubesch                          Minneapolis       MN   22 1:15:17   22 2:21:12 3:36:29 
         6019 Hans Simons                            Lauderdale        MN                20 2:00:51         
         6006 Tyler Dee                              Lino Lakes        MN   19   59:01                      
         6027 Brett Metzer                           Duluth            MN   23 1:21:58                      
         6007 Lance Gauer                            Eagan             MN                                   
         6013 Scott Mattson                          Bethel            MN                                   

results by Mtec Results                     Results posted at: wwww.mtecresults.com