Maple Grove, MN
9/27/2018











   
   
                                  OSSEO INVITE
                               SEPTEMBER 28, 2017
                             ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                          GIRLS VARSITY - TEAM RESULTS
   
   
  1.    58  Osseo                     (  20:40.8  1:43:23.7)
====================================
  1      1     8726 Alexa Davis                             19:39.6     5     22     8733 Becca Luebke                            21:34.2
  2      2     8741 Gabriella Baltes                        19:52.9     6   ( 27)    8749 Jazmyn Christen                         21:57.3
  3     16     8765 Maria Hoff                              21:07.7     7   ( 41)    8739 Emma Houfek                             22:28.6
  4     17     8750 Jules Davis                             21:09.3
   
  2.    62  Centennial                (  20:52.7  1:44:23.5)
====================================
  1      8     8564 Grace Johnson                           20:29.2     5     21     8566 Tatum Leibke                            21:32.2
  2      9     8576 Lauren Swanson                          20:32.5     6   ( 29)    8551 Jodi Anderson                           22:08.6
  3     10     8575 Gracie Stoks                            20:44.7     7   ( 33)    8567 Elizabeth Lofstad                       22:11.4
  4     14     8568 McKendra Long                           21:04.9
   
  3.   104  Simley                    (  21:25.6  1:47:07.6)
====================================
  1      5     8798 Sarah Anaya                             20:15.1     5     39     8795 Kaitlin Corey                           22:21.9
  2     13     8786 Brekken Grathen                         21:04.6     6   ( 54)    8787 Brenda Tellez                           23:24.6
  3     19     8799 Simone Lorentz                          21:18.7     7   ( 67)    8790 Grace Raab                              24:27.8
  4     28     8794 Julia Myers                             22:07.3
   
  4.   105  White Bear Lake Area      (  21:30.7  1:47:33.3)
====================================
  1     12     8829 Claire Schneider                        21:03.5     5     34     8813 Mariana Guerra-Reese                    22:11.5
  2     15     8827 Anna Ryan                               21:05.4     6   ( 38)    8819 Lauren Loppnow                          22:19.8
  3     18     8830 Lily Schneider                          21:16.6     7   ( 42)    8816 Claire Hipkins                          22:49.9
  4     26     8807 Emily Brockberg                         21:56.3
   
  5.   112  Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony V(  21:23.6  1:46:58.0)
====================================
  1      3     8852 Kaitlyn Finnegan                        20:03.3     5     52     8856 Taryn Richard                           23:03.9
  2      6     8851 Jenna Terrio                            20:19.2     6   ( 70)    8850 Isabella Sciara                         25:51.0
  3     20     8843 Autumn VanDenTop                        21:21.8     7   ( 71)    8844 Brianna Ward                            25:51.2
  4     31     8845 Claire VanDenTop                        22:09.8
   
  6.   119  Robbinsdale Armstrong     (  21:46.3  1:48:51.4)
====================================
  1     11     8629 Margo Heuisler                          20:59.7     5     36     8613 Sydney Brost                            22:18.7
  2     23     8608 Mio Aoki-Sherwood                       21:49.8     6   ( 46)    8627 Allyson Heiden                          22:56.2
  3     24     8647 Graciela Wiegert                        21:50.8     7   ( 51)    8634 Kathryn Madson                          23:03.0
  4     25     8606 Noelle Brandes                          21:52.4
   
  7.   165  Rosemount                 (  22:08.7  1:50:43.5)
====================================
  1      4     8868 Taylor Heimerl                          20:13.1     5     59     8890 Grace Willmott                          23:48.3
  2     30     8881 Keely McLean                            22:08.8     6   ( 61)    8862 Renee Boldus                            23:56.6
  3     35     8864 Abigail Doran                           22:14.0
  4     37     8884 Rachel Olinger                          22:19.3
   
  8.   206  Park Center               (  22:33.9  1:52:49.1)
====================================
  1      7     8772 Elizabeth Mattson                       20:27.2     4     53     8778 Maddie Beaver                           23:06.0
  2     43     8781 Rachel Mummah                           22:51.4     5     56     8773 Eva Krolnik                             23:28.3
  3     47     8771 Brooke Bierbaum                         22:56.2
   
  9.   313  Blaine                    (  24:09.5  2:00:47.1)
====================================
  1     55     8585 Claire Olson                            23:25.3     5     66     8581 Anika Miller                            24:23.3
  2     63     8582 Ashley Buerger                          24:14.1     6   ( 68)    8589 Hailey DelCastillo                      24:40.4
  3     64     8591 Jadelyn Kurtz                           24:21.7     7   ( 69)    8602 Sakhi Gautam                            24:43.9
  4     65     8600 Meghan Miller                           24:22.7



 
                                OSSEO INVITE
                           ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                               MAPLE GROVE, MN
                     INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - GIRLS VARSITY
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Alexa Davis                9 Osseo                     19:39.51  6:20 
     2   2 Gabriella Baltes           9 Osseo                     19:52.90  6:24 
     3   1 Kaitlyn Finnegan           9 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  20:03.21  6:28 
     4   1 Taylor Heimerl             8 Rosemount                 20:13.10  6:31 
     5   1 Sarah Anaya               12 Simley                    20:15.04  6:32 
     6   2 Jenna Terrio              11 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  20:19.13  6:33 
     7   1 Elizabeth Mattson         12 Park Center               20:27.11  6:35 
     8   1 Grace Johnson             11 Centennial                20:29.20  6:36 
     9   2 Lauren Swanson             9 Centennial                20:32.50  6:37 
    10   3 Gracie Stoks               9 Centennial                20:44.63  6:41 
    11   1 Margo Heuisler            11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:59.63  6:46 
    12   1 Claire Schneider          10 White Bear Lake Area      21:03.41  6:47 
    13   2 Brekken Grathen           10 Simley                    21:04.58  6:48 
    14   4 McKendra Long             12 Centennial                21:04.86  6:48 
    15   2 Anna Ryan                 10 White Bear Lake Area      21:05.34  6:48 
    16   3 Maria Hoff                 8 Osseo                     21:07.70  6:49 
    17   4 Jules Davis                7 Osseo                     21:09.28  6:49 
    18   3 Lily Schneider             8 White Bear Lake Area      21:16.56  6:51 
    19   3 Simone Lorentz             8 Simley                    21:18.68  6:52 
    20   3 Autumn Vandentop          10 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  21:21.72  6:53 
    21   5 Tatum Leibke               9 Centennial                21:32.11  6:56 
    22   5 Becca Luebke              12 Osseo                     21:34.18  6:57 
    23   2 Mio Aoki-Sherwood         10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:49.78  7:02 
    24   3 Graciela Wiegert          10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:50.72  7:02 
    25   4 Noelle Brandes             9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:52.32  7:03 
    26   4 Emily Brockberg           12 White Bear Lake Area      21:56.21  7:04 
    27   6 Jazmyn Christen            9 Osseo                     21:57.22  7:04 
    28   4 Julia Myers                9 Simley                    22:07.23  7:08 
    29   6 Jodi Anderson             10 Centennial                22:08.60  7:08 
    30   2 Keely McLean              12 Rosemount                 22:08.75  7:08 
    31   4 Claire Vandentop          10 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  22:09.75  7:08 
    32   1 Amor Tuttle               10 North                     22:11.26  7:09 
    33   7 Elizabeth Lofstad         11 Centennial                22:11.33  7:09 
    34   5 Mariana Guerra-Reese      12 White Bear Lake Area      22:11.42  7:09 
    35   3 Abigail Doran             12 Rosemount                 22:13.96  7:10 
    36   5 Sydney Brost               8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     22:18.61  7:11 
    37   4 Rachel Olinger             9 Rosemount                 22:19.28  7:12 
    38   6 Lauren Loppnow            10 White Bear Lake Area      22:19.72  7:12 
    39   5 Kaitlin Corey             11 Simley                    22:21.83  7:12 
    40   8 Jennifer Green            11 Centennial                22:23.13  7:13 
    41   7 Emma Houfek                8 Osseo                     22:28.52  7:15 
    42   7 Claire Hipkins            11 White Bear Lake Area      22:49.88  7:21 
    43   2 Rachel Mummah             12 Park Center               22:51.36  7:22 
    44   8 Claire Larson             12 White Bear Lake Area      22:53.84  7:23 
    45   2 Emily Stacken             12 North                     22:55.64  7:23 
    46   6 Allyson Heiden            10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     22:56.11  7:23 
    47   3 Brooke Bierbaum           11 Park Center               22:56.18  7:23 
    48   1 Grace Hambike             10 Robbinsdale Cooper        22:56.76  7:24 
    49   9 Ella Ruble                12 Centennial                22:57.12  7:24 
    50   2 Stephine Sorenson         12 Robbinsdale Cooper        22:58.21  7:24 
    51   7 Kathryn Madson            11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     23:02.96  7:26 
    52   5 Taryn Richard             11 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  23:03.86  7:26 
    53   4 Maddie Beaver             12 Park Center               23:05.98  7:27 
    54   6 Brenda Tellez              9 Simley                    23:24.55  7:33 
    55   1 Claire Olson              11 Blaine                    23:25.27  7:33 
    56   5 Eva Krolnik                8 Park Center               23:28.25  7:34 
    57  10 Samantha Ensign           11 Centennial                23:37.06  7:37 
    58   3 Jessica Omundson           9 Robbinsdale Cooper        23:37.88  7:37 
    59   5 Grace Willmott            11 Rosemount                 23:48.30  7:40 
    60   8 Anna Niemela              12 Robbinsdale Armstrong     23:51.72  7:41 
    61   6 Renee Boldus              12 Rosemount                 23:56.54  7:43 
    62   9 Celia Woyke               10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     23:57.44  7:43 
    63   2 Ashley Buerger            12 Blaine                    24:14.01  7:48 
    64   3 Jadelyn Kurtz             12 Blaine                    24:21.64  7:51 
    65   4 Meghan Miller             11 Blaine                    24:22.70  7:51 
    66   5 Anika Miller               9 Blaine                    24:23.25  7:51 
    67   7 Grace Raab                 9 Simley                    24:27.71  7:53 
    68   6 Hailey Delcastillo        12 Blaine                    24:40.39  7:57 
    69   7 Sakhi Gautam              10 Blaine                    24:43.83  7:58 
    70   6 Isabella Sciara            9 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  25:50.98  8:20 
    71   7 Brianna Ward               9 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  25:51.12  8:20 
    72   8 Sidney Wallraff            1 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  27:36.50  8:54