Maple Grove, MN
9/27/2018











 
                                OSSEO INVITE
                           ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                               MAPLE GROVE, MN
                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BOYS JR HIGH
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Charles Bolkcom            8 Centennial                 9:15.08  2:59 
     2   2 Jesse Simso                8 Centennial                 9:33.59  3:05 
     3   3 Joaquin Bliss              8 Centennial                 9:33.63  3:05 
     4   1 Nathan Isaak               8 Maple Grove                9:50.92  3:11 
     5   1 Alex Anaya                 8 Simley                    10:29.89  3:23 
     6   4 Alexander Blilie           8 Centennial                10:31.78  3:24 
     7   2 Casey Hjelmstad            7 Maple Grove               10:33.36  3:24 
     8   3 Joshua Ringsmuth           8 Maple Grove               10:34.16  3:25 
     9   4 Gabe Johnson               8 Maple Grove               10:40.15  3:27 
    10   2 Haden Vanella              7 Simley                    10:40.67  3:27 
    11   5 Ezra Wilhelmy              8 Maple Grove               10:42.70  3:27 
    12   5 Kavan Johnson              8 Centennial                10:45.69  3:28 
    13   6 Jonathan Lattner           8 Centennial                10:46.08  3:28 
    14   6 Gavin Steel                9 Maple Grove               10:46.34  3:29 
    15   7 Pj Wilde                   8 Maple Grove               10:47.72  3:29 
    16   8 Zachary Johnson            8 Maple Grove               10:59.36  3:33 
    17   7 David Jack                 7 Centennial                10:59.94  3:33 
    18   9 Morgan Petit               7 Maple Grove               11:05.93  3:35 
    19   1 Ashton Dahms               7 Osseo                     11:22.74  3:40 
    20   3 Brendan Bodsberg           7 Simley                    11:40.10  3:46 
    21  10 Henry Holcomb              7 Maple Grove               11:40.76  3:46 
    22   2 Camden Floresch            8 Osseo                     11:45.99  3:48 
    23  11 Samuel Garbow              7 Maple Grove               11:47.63  3:48 
    24  12 Mitchell Bean              7 Maple Grove               11:49.39  3:49 
    25  13 Dylan Tate                 8 Maple Grove               11:59.81  3:52 
    26  14 Riley Mildebrandt          7 Maple Grove               12:01.80  3:53 
    27  15 Carter Strain              8 Maple Grove               12:08.99  3:55 
    28  16 Thomas Turnquist           7 Maple Grove               12:15.54  3:57 
    29   3 Keiran Hollingshead        7 Osseo                     12:40.96  4:05 
    30   4 Sam Frabel                 7 Osseo                     12:41.11  4:05 
    31  17 Grant Vinje                7 Maple Grove               12:57.80  4:11 
    32  18 Andrew Schoss              8 Maple Grove               13:06.47  4:14 
    33   5 Matthew Titus              7 Osseo                     14:09.87  4:34 
    34   4 Dylan Kraus                9 Simley                    16:41.59  5:23 
    35   6 Ben Miller                 7 Osseo                     17:32.70  5:39 

 
                                OSSEO INVITE
                           ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                               MAPLE GROVE, MN
                      INDIVIDUAL REULST - GIRLS JR HIGH
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Valerie Duval              7 Simley                    10:40.33  3:27 
     2   1 Leah Muscatello            8 Maple Grove               11:03.03  3:34 
     3   2 Paige Raske                8 Maple Grove               11:33.61  3:44 
     4   2 Abigale Lindquist          7 Simley                    11:37.71  3:45 
     5   1 Jaliyah Phillips           7 Osseo                     11:47.16  3:48 
     6   3 Julia Lewis                8 Maple Grove               11:48.72  3:49 
     7   4 Morgan Shankweiler         8 Maple Grove               11:50.55  3:49 
     8   5 Mary Rolfs                 7 Maple Grove               11:51.12  3:49 
     9   6 Sophia Welke               8 Maple Grove               12:00.24  3:52 
    10   7 Emme Callahan              8 Maple Grove               12:05.52  3:54 
    11   3 Stella Anderson Moye       8 Simley                    12:10.35  3:56 
    12   8 Ashlyn Vanslyke            8 Maple Grove               12:39.10  4:05 
    13   1 Hunter Schwanke            7 Centennial                13:23.00  4:19 
    14   9 Peyton Leisey              8 Maple Grove               13:52.82  4:29 
    15   4 Carly Bloch                8 Simley                    13:54.90  4:29 
    16   2 Olivia Austin              7 Centennial                14:15.85  4:36 
    17  10 Madysen Spitzenberger      8 Maple Grove               14:34.03  4:42 
    18   2 Linda Jimenez              8 Osseo                     14:42.82  4:45 
    19   3 Angelle Moore              8 Osseo                     14:44.57  4:45 
    20   4 Heather Hofius             8 Osseo                     14:47.44  4:46 
    21   5 Katie Hasse                7 Osseo                     15:28.21  4:59 
    22   5 Hunny Vongsukonchart      12 Simley                    16:36.37  5:21