Maple Grove, MN
9/27/2018











   
   
                                  OSSEO INVITE
                               SEPTEMBER 28, 2017
                             ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                       BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY - TEAM RESULTS
   
   
  1.    32  Robbinsdale Armstrong     (  18:25.0  1:32:04.7)
====================================
  1      1     8371 Calvin Libra                            17:58.2     5     13     8364 Solomon Harris                          18:50.2
  2      4     8348 Dylan Bartness                          18:04.9     6   ( 17)    8356 Brett de Kooker                         18:56.7
  3      6     8384 Noah D Peterson                         18:31.2     7   ( 18)    8377 Micah Miller                            18:57.5
  4      8     8350 Tommy Brandes                           18:40.2
   
  2.    34  Rosemount                 (  18:24.7  1:32:03.1)
====================================
  1      2     8448 Jack Labatte                            18:02.1     5     15     8462 Anders Roback                           18:54.3
  2      3     8420 Cole Adams                              18:03.9     6   ( 22)    8438 George Grunklee                         19:10.8
  3      5     8423 Micah Beise                             18:21.4     7   ( 23)    8460 John Richards                           19:11.9
  4      9     8434 Joseph Fischbach                        18:41.4
   
  3.   101  Osseo                     (  19:01.9  1:35:09.4)
====================================
  1     11     2945 Eli Hoff                                18:44.3     5     36     2979 Andy Witters                            19:26.7
  2     12     2928 Gabe Benton                             18:46.6     6   ( 43)    2943 Michael Hamel                           19:40.1
  3     14     2948 Nick Kjome                              18:54.0     7   ( 45)    2972 Rufus Sommerville                       19:42.6
  4     28     2978 Luke Wallin                             19:17.8
   
  4.   112  Centennial                (  19:07.9  1:35:39.4)
====================================
  1     10     2873 Garrett Border                          18:42.1     5     32     2900 Colin Steinberg                         19:24.3
  2     19     2908 Darren Weisser                          19:01.7     6   ( 41)    2891 Jackson Okan                            19:36.8
  3     20     2875 Michael Cessna                          19:07.7     7   ( 49)    2906 Cameron Walters                         19:54.5
  4     31     2910 Sam Wood                                19:23.6
   
  5.   152  Maple Grove               (  19:21.2  1:36:45.8)
====================================
  1     21     8305 Evan Lovdahl                            19:10.1     5     37     8273 Samuel Fjellman                         19:28.3
  2     27     8288 Matthew Hosmann                         19:17.1     6   ( 44)    8256 Ryan Bottema                            19:42.3
  3     33     8314 Kryston Pastrano                        19:24.5     7   ( 46)    8300 Cody Kryzer                             19:45.1
  4     34     8311 Huxley Nyabwari                         19:25.8
   
  6.   309  Irondale                  (  20:07.2  1:40:35.7)
====================================
  1      7     8527 David Fluth                             18:37.3     5    100     8528 Chris Gottwaldt                         21:06.1
  2     61     8530 Chris Hoardwick                         20:11.1     6   (129)    8525 Joey Lyngdal                            21:46.7
  3     70     8531 Nic Jacobsen                            20:20.3     7   (143)    8536 Jose Torres Rivas                       21:59.0
  4     71     8532 Tommy Kunza                             20:20.9
   
  7.   373  Simley                    (  20:28.7  1:42:23.2)
====================================
  1     54     8486 Nico Losinski                           20:01.1     5     95     8492 Caleb Streich                           20:57.6
  2     60     8490 James Schmotter                         20:09.8     6   (149)    8496 Griffin Wormer                          22:05.8
  3     75     8474 Ian Anderson                            20:26.4     7   (166)    8494 Andrew Watts                            22:26.1
  4     89     8489 Jacob Scheffer                          20:48.3
   
  8.   576  Blaine                    (  21:25.7  1:47:08.1)
====================================
  1     86      979 Carson Pender                           20:46.5     5    151      981 Hayden Pothoff                          22:07.0
  2    105      965 Joshua Fike                             21:12.4     6   (153)     978 Brenen Olson                            22:10.1
  3    113      973 Dalton Litz                             21:22.0     7   (164)     985 Konnor Salmos                           22:23.0
  4    121      953 Ben Barnett                             21:40.2
   
  9.   587  Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony V(  21:22.8  1:46:53.7)
====================================
  1     16     8498 Henry Brooks                            18:56.3     5    154     8507 Andy Hjulberg                           22:10.2
  2    124     8503 Otto Erickson                           21:42.2     6   (155)    8521 Logan York                              22:14.0
  3    145     8515 Sam Sheedlo                             22:00.3     7   (162)    8500 Benjamin Davis                          22:21.7
  4    148     8520 Daniel Walczak                          22:04.7
   
 10.   672  North                     (  21:51.3  1:49:16.3)
====================================
  1     82     2923 Robert Provost                          20:39.9     5    188     2912 Dylan Anacleto                          23:06.1
  2    115     2913 Axel Brown                              21:28.3     6   (202)    2920 Aaron Lindorfer                         23:30.5
  3    131     2919 Reyna Lam                               21:46.9     7   (210)    2916 Kyle Gilday                             23:51.6
  4    156     2914 Luke Burney                             22:15.1
   
 11.   726  Park Center               (  22:01.7  1:50:08.3)
====================================
  1     91     2990 Ethan McNiesh                           20:52.0     5    175     2989 Caleb Lundt                             22:40.7
  2    126     2997 Larry Skagen                            21:43.9     6   (213)    2999 Jeremiah Somers                         23:57.1
  3    163     2995 Ryan Reed                               22:22.3     7   (247)    2992 EmJay Paavola                           26:43.4
  4    171     2983 Johnathan Ernst                         22:29.4
   
 12.  1012  Robbinsdale Cooper        (  24:16.4  2:01:21.6)
====================================
  1    117     8404 Mason Gobernatz                         21:31.9     5    242     8413 John Myron Owens                        26:14.7
  2    194     8415 Jaiden Smith                            23:11.4     6   (255)    8411 Taylor Meyer                            28:47.2
  3    225     8418 Logan Voigt                             24:52.8
  4    234     8400 Isaac Bickler                           25:30.8



 
                                OSSEO INVITE
                           ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                               MAPLE GROVE, MN
                        INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BOYS JV
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Calvin Libra              12 Robbinsdale Armstrong     17:58.19  5:48 
     2   1 Jack Labatte              12 Rosemount                 18:02.02  5:49 
     3   2 Cole Adams                 9 Rosemount                 18:03.81  5:49 
     4   2 Dylan Bartness            10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     18:04.85  5:50 
     5   3 Micah Beise                9 Rosemount                 18:21.34  5:55 
     6   3 Noah D Peterson            8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     18:31.15  5:58 
     7   1 David Fluth               11 Irondale                  18:37.22  6:00 
     8   4 Tommy Brandes             11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     18:40.12  6:01 
     9   4 Joseph Fischbach          12 Rosemount                 18:41.40  6:01 
    10   1 Garrett Border            10 Centennial                18:42.07  6:02 
    11   1 Eli Hoff                  12 Osseo                     18:44.26  6:02 
    12   2 Gabe Benton               11 Osseo                     18:46.55  6:03 
    13   5 Solomon Harris             9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     18:50.18  6:04 
    14   3 Nick Kjome                11 Osseo                     18:53.92  6:05 
    15   5 Anders Roback             10 Rosemount                 18:54.24  6:06 
    16   1 Henry Brooks              10 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  18:56.30  6:06 
    17   6 Brett De Kooker            9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     18:56.63  6:06 
    18   7 Micah Miller               8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     18:57.45  6:07 
    19   2 Darren Weisser            11 Centennial                19:01.63  6:08 
    20   3 Michael Cessna            11 Centennial                19:07.67  6:10 
    21   1 Evan Lovdahl              10 Maple Grove               19:10.08  6:11 
    22   6 George Grunklee           11 Rosemount                 19:10.72  6:11 
    23   7 John Richards             11 Rosemount                 19:11.89  6:11 
    24   8 Matthias Klinkner          9 Rosemount                 19:12.83  6:12 
    25   9 Maximillian Kranz         11 Rosemount                 19:13.01  6:12 
    26  10 Matthew Condon             9 Rosemount                 19:16.83  6:13 
    27   2 Matthew Hosmann            9 Maple Grove               19:17.07  6:13 
    28   4 Luke Wallin                9 Osseo                     19:17.73  6:13 
    29   8 Henry Hubred              12 Robbinsdale Armstrong     19:18.60  6:13 
    30  11 Cody Johnson               9 Rosemount                 19:20.08  6:14 
    31   4 Sam Wood                  12 Centennial                19:23.51  6:15 
    32   5 Colin Steinberg           12 Centennial                19:24.25  6:15 
    33   3 Kryston Pastrano          11 Maple Grove               19:24.46  6:15 
    34   4 Huxley Nyabwari           11 Maple Grove               19:25.73  6:16 
    35  12 Bennett Magnuson          12 Rosemount                 19:26.37  6:16 
    36   5 Andy Witters              11 Osseo                     19:26.65  6:16 
    37   5 Samuel Fjellman           11 Maple Grove               19:28.29  6:17 
    38   9 Max Balint                11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     19:29.70  6:17 
    39  13 Daniel Guille             10 Rosemount                 19:30.44  6:17 
    40  14 Mason Morehouse           11 Rosemount                 19:31.21  6:17 
    41   6 Jackson Okan              10 Centennial                19:36.80  6:19 
    42  15 Niklas Barrett            10 Rosemount                 19:39.14  6:20 
    43   6 Michael Hamel             12 Osseo                     19:40.04  6:20 
    44   6 Ryan Bottema               9 Maple Grove               19:42.27  6:21 
    45   7 Rufus Sommerville         12 Osseo                     19:42.57  6:21 
    46   7 Cody Kryzer                9 Maple Grove               19:45.09  6:22 
    47  10 Ethan Vang                11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     19:47.77  6:23 
    48   8 Wyatt Persful              9 Maple Grove               19:50.40  6:24 
    49   7 Cameron Walters           11 Centennial                19:54.50  6:25 
    50  11 Celestine Massmann        12 Robbinsdale Armstrong     19:58.99  6:26 
    51   8 Carsen Johnson            11 Centennial                19:59.77  6:27 
    52   9 Alex Hoglund              11 Centennial                19:59.82  6:27 
    53  10 Josh Washburn             10 Centennial                20:00.84  6:27 
    54   1 Nico Losinski              9 Simley                    20:01.06  6:27 
    55  12 Evan Nash                 10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:03.15  6:28 
    56  16 Sean Loesch               11 Rosemount                 20:03.56  6:28 
    57  13 Max Coe                    8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:04.22  6:28 
    58   9 Joseph Ream                9 Maple Grove               20:07.18  6:29 
    59  17 Evan Foster               10 Rosemount                 20:08.50  6:29 
    60   2 James Schmotter           12 Simley                    20:09.74  6:30 
    61   2 Chris Hoardwick           10 Irondale                  20:11.08  6:30 
    62  18 Ross Boldus                9 Rosemount                 20:11.74  6:31 
    63  14 Abdusalam Mohammed        12 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:12.91  6:31 
    64  11 Peter Marshall             9 Centennial                20:14.65  6:31 
    65  15 Tor Hanson                12 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:15.02  6:32 
    66  10 Justin Holmgren            9 Maple Grove               20:16.10  6:32 
    67  11 Harrison Leisey           11 Maple Grove               20:17.90  6:32 
    68  16 Daniel Jacobson            8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:18.16  6:33 
    69  12 Jack Simso                11 Centennial                20:18.59  6:33 
    70   3 Nic Jacobsen              11 Irondale                  20:20.25  6:33 
    71   4 Tommy Kunza               12 Irondale                  20:20.83  6:33 
    72  17 Cade Berg                  8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:22.93  6:34 
    73  12 Ben Pettingell            11 Maple Grove               20:25.13  6:35 
    74  18 William Fitzsimmons       11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:25.40  6:35 
    75   3 Ian Anderson              10 Simley                    20:26.32  6:35 
    76  13 Jack Sullivan             11 Centennial                20:28.42  6:36 
    77  19 Matthew Sweeney            8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:30.00  6:36 
    78  14 Logan Thoreson            12 Centennial                20:31.36  6:37 
    79  20 Thomas O'Meara             8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:32.81  6:37 
    80  21 William Gorham            11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:33.26  6:37 
    81  13 Jordan Chacko             11 Maple Grove               20:36.65  6:39 
    82   1 Robert Provost            10 North                     20:39.87  6:40 
    83  19 Cameron Estes             10 Rosemount                 20:42.32  6:40 
    84   8 Gabriel Arends             8 Osseo                     20:42.99  6:41 
    85  20 Charles Nagel              9 Rosemount                 20:44.46  6:41 
    86   1 Carson Pender             10 Blaine                    20:46.44  6:42 
    87   9 Nick Trzynka              10 Osseo                     20:47.02  6:42 
    88  14 Aries Bueckers             9 Maple Grove               20:47.61  6:42 
    89   4 Jacob Scheffer             9 Simley                    20:48.30  6:42 
    90  22 Grant Redelsheimer         8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:49.92  6:43 
    91   1 Ethan McNiesh             11 Park Center               20:51.99  6:43 
    92  15 Jacob Ball                 9 Centennial                20:53.82  6:44 
    93  21 Wesley Dean               12 Rosemount                 20:54.82  6:44 
    94  23 Charlie Burns             10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:55.61  6:45 
    95   5 Caleb Streich              9 Simley                    20:57.55  6:45 
    96  22 Alexander Gilley          11 Rosemount                 20:57.78  6:45 
    97  16 Calhoun Gerber            12 Centennial                20:58.13  6:45 
    98  15 Tyler Burkum              12 Maple Grove               20:58.18  6:45 
    99  23 Nicholas Lillemoen         9 Rosemount                 21:02.28  6:47 
   100   5 Chris Gottwaldt           10 Irondale                  21:06.03  6:48 
   101  16 Quinn Trout               11 Maple Grove               21:07.09  6:48 
   102  10 Thomas Christnagel         8 Osseo                     21:07.68  6:49 
   103  11 Omar Lopez                11 Osseo                     21:08.71  6:49 
   104  12 Colin Vaughn               8 Osseo                     21:11.81  6:50 
   105   2 Joshua Fike                9 Blaine                    21:12.33  6:50 
   106  17 Kyle Kryzer               12 Maple Grove               21:12.94  6:50 
   107  24 Jacob Link                12 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:13.22  6:50 
   108  18 Brian O'Dwyer              9 Maple Grove               21:13.31  6:50 
   109  19 Jackson Trom              10 Maple Grove               21:13.69  6:50 
   110  17 Connor Johnson            10 Centennial                21:14.29  6:51 
   111  18 Taylor Austin             12 Centennial                21:17.97  6:52 
   112  13 Ethan Dahms               12 Osseo                     21:19.37  6:52 
   113   3 Dalton Litz               12 Blaine                    21:21.94  6:53 
   114  25 Ryan Wilkinson             9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:26.18  6:54 
   115   2 Axel Brown                 8 North                     21:28.29  6:55 
   116  14 Cameron McDaniel           9 Osseo                     21:29.51  6:56 
   117   1 Mason Gobernatz           10 Robbinsdale Cooper        21:31.83  6:56 
   118  20 William Holcomb            9 Maple Grove               21:32.53  6:57 
   119  21 Kirk Carlson               9 Maple Grove               21:32.82  6:57 
   120  24 Alexander Sell             9 Rosemount                 21:35.77  6:58 
   121   4 Ben Barnett               10 Blaine                    21:40.19  6:59 
   122  22 Cort Isaacs               11 Maple Grove               21:41.79  6:59 
   123  26 Si Tang                   10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:42.10  7:00 
   124   2 Otto Erickson              7 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  21:42.13  7:00 
   125  23 Therin Bueckers           12 Maple Grove               21:43.02  7:00 
   126   2 Larry Skagen              11 Park Center               21:43.82  7:00 
   127  25 Alexander Smrstick         9 Rosemount                 21:44.59  7:00 
   128  26 Kevin Barringer            9 Rosemount                 21:44.62  7:00 
   129   6 Joey Lyngdal               9 Irondale                  21:46.66  7:01 
   130  27 Drew Wetterlind            9 Rosemount                 21:46.74  7:01 
   131   3 Reyna Lam                 12 North                     21:46.87  7:01 
   132  28 Alex Kniefel               9 Rosemount                 21:47.24  7:01 
   133  15 Brendan Collins            8 Osseo                     21:49.16  7:02 
   134  29 Andrew Brekken             9 Rosemount                 21:49.81  7:02 
   135  27 William Frie               8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:52.15  7:03 
   136  16 Damion Brown              11 Osseo                     21:53.37  7:03 
   137  30 Austin Brekken             9 Rosemount                 21:55.28  7:04 
   138  24 Grant Dahl                 9 Maple Grove               21:56.30  7:04 
   139  25 Jordan Bolland            11 Maple Grove               21:56.96  7:04 
   140  28 Lathe Talbot              10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:57.49  7:05 
   141  26 Paul Kochenderfer         11 Maple Grove               21:57.53  7:05 
   142  27 Matthew Knudsen           12 Maple Grove               21:58.82  7:05 
   143   7 Jose Torres Rivas          9 Irondale                  21:58.91  7:05 
   144  31 Brady Hines                9 Rosemount                 21:59.00  7:05 
   145   3 Sam Sheedlo               10 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  22:00.25  7:05 
   146  32 Nick Veness               11 Rosemount                 22:02.88  7:06 
   147  17 Matt Oujiri                9 Osseo                     22:03.33  7:06 
   148   4 Daniel Walczak            10 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  22:04.70  7:07 
   149   6 Griffin Wormer            10 Simley                    22:05.79  7:07 
   150  29 Nathan Majewski            8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     22:06.55  7:07 
   151   5 Hayden Pothoff            10 Blaine                    22:06.96  7:08 
   152  18 Joey Donaldson            11 Osseo                     22:08.86  7:08 
   153   6 Brenen Olson               9 Blaine                    22:10.09  7:09 
   154   5 Andy Hjulberg             10 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  22:10.19  7:09 
   155   6 Logan York                10 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  22:13.94  7:10 
   156   4 Luke Burney               10 North                     22:15.06  7:10 
   157  19 Mason Wiersgalla          11 Centennial                22:16.38  7:11 
   158  30 Eli Hetteen                7 Robbinsdale Armstrong     22:17.26  7:11 
   159  31 Ryan Holt                 10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     22:17.63  7:11 
   160  28 Ashton Walz               11 Maple Grove               22:19.67  7:12 
   161  33 Roger Abercrombie-Long    12 Rosemount                 22:20.49  7:12 
   162   7 Benjamin Davis             9 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  22:21.63  7:12 
   163   3 Ryan Reed                  9 Park Center               22:22.25  7:13 
   164   7 Konnor Salmos              9 Blaine                    22:22.91  7:13 
   165  20 Aidan Klaas               10 Centennial                22:25.98  7:14 
   166   7 Andrew Watts              10 Simley                    22:26.02  7:14 
   167   8 Nathan Rode               11 Blaine                    22:26.28  7:14 
   168  19 Joshua Do                 12 Osseo                     22:26.48  7:14 
   169  29 Parker Koland              9 Maple Grove               22:28.22  7:14 
   170   9 Colin Schwarz              9 Blaine                    22:28.36  7:14 
   171   4 Johnathan Ernst           12 Park Center               22:29.31  7:15 
   172   8 Caleb Brinkman            10 Simley                    22:30.22  7:15 
   173  32 Thomas Whitehouse          9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     22:31.98  7:16 
   174  20 Jeremiah Groff             9 Osseo                     22:38.81  7:18 
   175   5 Caleb Lundt               10 Park Center               22:40.65  7:18 
   176   8 Jason Wang                10 Irondale                  22:50.48  7:22 
   177  30 Nick St. Peter             9 Maple Grove               22:53.12  7:22 
   178  33 Isaac Eshbach              9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     22:53.45  7:23 
   179   9 Andrew Heuss               8 Irondale                  22:54.64  7:23 
   180  21 Rolf Gale                 10 Centennial                22:55.26  7:23 
   181  10 Austin Koerber             9 Blaine                    22:55.75  7:23 
   182  11 Lucas Wibben              10 Blaine                    22:55.85  7:23 
   183  22 Isaac Sommerfeldt          9 Centennial                22:56.24  7:23 
   184  12 Carson Schmitz            10 Blaine                    22:57.19  7:24 
   185  34 Natha Rietveld            11 Rosemount                 23:00.26  7:25 
   186  23 Sam Barrett               12 Centennial                23:01.19  7:25 
   187  21 Nick McGinley             12 Osseo                     23:03.32  7:26 
   188   5 Dylan Anacleto            11 North                     23:06.04  7:27 
   189  24 Adam Johnson              11 Centennial                23:06.72  7:27 
   190  25 Evan Struve               11 Centennial                23:07.62  7:27 
   191  31 Sawyer French             12 Maple Grove               23:08.97  7:28 
   192  22 David McGinley             9 Osseo                     23:09.39  7:28 
   193   9 Shiraj Chowdhury          10 Simley                    23:09.45  7:28 
   194   2 Jaiden Smith              11 Robbinsdale Cooper        23:11.31  7:28 
   195   8 Gabe Olson                 8 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  23:11.81  7:28 
   196  32 Blake Northagen            9 Maple Grove               23:14.38  7:29 
   197  33 Alex Drake                11 Maple Grove               23:15.44  7:30 
   198  34 Ben Gorham                 7 Robbinsdale Armstrong     23:15.80  7:30 
   199  35 Jacob Wolter              10 Robbinsdale Armstrong     23:20.95  7:31 
   200  36 Pierce Anderson           11 Robbinsdale Armstrong     23:24.18  7:32 
   201  34 Conner Moses              10 Maple Grove               23:26.97  7:33 
   202   6 Aaron Lindorfer           10 North                     23:30.46  7:34 
   203  37 Micah King                 9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     23:34.24  7:36 
   204  35 Matthew Farmer             9 Rosemount                 23:37.67  7:37 
   205  13 Ian Holle                  9 Blaine                    23:41.88  7:38 
   206  35 Ben Whetstone             11 Maple Grove               23:42.77  7:38 
   207  14 Tony Nguyen               11 Blaine                    23:42.89  7:38 
   208  23 Rylan Lundeen              9 Osseo                     23:43.46  7:39 
   209  24 Long Nguyen               12 Osseo                     23:44.41  7:39 
   210   7 Kyle Gilday               10 North                     23:51.54  7:41 
   211  15 Tom Bureau                 9 Blaine                    23:52.45  7:42 
   212  36 Andrew Carlson             9 Maple Grove               23:54.69  7:42 
   213   6 Jeremiah Somers            7 Park Center               23:57.08  7:43 
   214  26 Nicholas Stenvig          11 Centennial                24:02.19  7:45 
   215  16 Jake Philipps             10 Blaine                    24:03.57  7:45 
   216  25 Jason Phonephalkdy        10 Osseo                     24:06.84  7:46 
   217  37 Jack Vinje                11 Maple Grove               24:09.87  7:47 
   218   9 Logan Miller              11 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  24:12.10  7:48 
   219  38 Mohamed Hagi              12 Maple Grove               24:21.83  7:51 
   220  39 Logan Baumgartner          9 Maple Grove               24:25.82  7:52 
   221   8 Lucas Peterson            10 North                     24:39.98  7:57 
   222   9 Jacob Mudek               12 North                     24:39.99  7:57 
   223  40 Rowan Larson              10 Maple Grove               24:46.50  7:59 
   224  38 Noah J Peterson            9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     24:51.84  8:01 
   225   3 Logan Voigt                8 Robbinsdale Cooper        24:52.73  8:01 
   226  26 Henry Dukowitz             7 Osseo                     24:56.94  8:02 
   227  41 William Hammann           10 Maple Grove               24:57.61  8:03 
   228  27 James Dolan                7 Osseo                     25:00.36  8:03 
   229  10 Matt Stearley             11 Irondale                  25:00.57  8:03 
   230  39 Eric Matushak              9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     25:01.89  8:04 
   231  10 Kyle Elleson              10 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  25:03.76  8:05 
   232  42 Zeke Boyat                11 Maple Grove               25:07.02  8:06 
   233  28 Andy Mattson               9 Osseo                     25:28.66  8:13 
   234   4 Isaac Bickler              8 Robbinsdale Cooper        25:30.71  8:13 
   235  43 Daniel Colson             11 Maple Grove               25:31.89  8:14 
   236  44 Spencer French             9 Maple Grove               25:34.93  8:15 
   237  11 Braeden Skelly             8 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  25:56.86  8:22 
   238  29 Owen Kubisiak              9 Osseo                     25:57.68  8:22 
   239  17 William Bastyr            11 Blaine                    26:02.95  8:24 
   240  27 Jared Carlson             11 Centennial                26:04.67  8:24 
   241  18 Caleb Cantway             12 Blaine                    26:11.11  8:26 
   242   5 John Myron Owens           8 Robbinsdale Cooper        26:14.66  8:27 
   243  45 Brodi Haggerty             9 Maple Grove               26:16.78  8:28 
   244  30 Tam Tran                   9 Osseo                     26:19.84  8:29 
   245  12 Jacob Skogen               9 Spring Lk Pk/St. Anthony  26:25.33  8:31 
   246  19 Elijah German             11 Blaine                    26:32.38  8:33 
   247   7 Emjay Paavola             10 Park Center               26:43.40  8:37 
   248  40 Jakob Swenson              9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     27:01.53  8:42 
   249  31 Taylor Grant               9 Osseo                     27:29.69  8:51 
   250  28 Ben Walters                9 Centennial                27:30.18  8:52 
   251  41 Luke Sowka                 9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     27:58.45  9:01 
   252  11 Logan Lansing             10 Irondale                  28:05.90  9:03 
   253   8 Nick Johnson               8 Park Center               28:22.72  9:09 
   254   9 Avery Folsom               9 Park Center               28:36.36  9:13 
   255   6 Taylor Meyer               9 Robbinsdale Cooper        28:47.19  9:16 
   256  10 Ashton Foulke              8 Park Center               30:28.82  9:49 
   257  11 Matthew Stansberry        11 Park Center               30:33.78  9:51 
   258  32 Henry Laborde             10 Osseo                     31:24.33 10:07