Colorado Springs, CO
10/27/2018











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Boy's
             Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    76  Peak to Peak Charter       (  17:01.3  1:25:06.3   1:03.4)
=========================================
  1      3  William Ledden JR                   16:23.9     5     22  Cole Beasley SR                     17:27.3
  2     14  Justin Hager SR                     16:56.7     6   ( 39) Benjamin Cunningham SR              17:50.2
  3     16  Ethan Monarski SR                   16:58.4     7   ( 43) William Alexander SR                17:52.0
  4     21  Ryan Kuykendall SO                  17:20.0

  2.    80  Salida                     (  17:06.3  1:25:31.1   1:13.4)
=========================================
  1      2  Camden Gillis SR                    16:18.8     5     25  Sam Kearley SR                      17:32.2
  2     11  Bean Minor JR                       16:52.0     6   ( 28) Frank Decew JR                      17:33.1
  3     19  Wyatt Shomion SR                    17:18.4     7   ( 46) Fin Petit JR                        17:54.8
  4     23  Jason Joslin JR                     17:29.7

  3.   107  The Classical Academy      (  17:02.6  1:25:12.7   2:22.8)
=========================================
  1      1  Mason Norman JR                     15:33.4     5     47  Landon Sheveland JR                 17:56.2
  2      9  Nathan Bone SR                      16:38.7     6   ( 54) Brendan Johnston SR                 18:01.1
  3     24  Josiah Cole SO                      17:31.7     7   ( 80) Nathaniel Brim SO                   18:32.1
  4     26  Ryan Flaherty FR                    17:32.7

  4.   149  Alamosa                    (  17:26.8  1:27:13.7   1:39.8)
=========================================
  1      4  Elijah DeLaCerda SR                 16:28.4     5     57  Cole Schwiezer JR                   18:08.2
  2     17  Josh Lopez JR                       17:08.3     6   ( 79) Chris Blinzinger SR                 18:31.4
  3     33  Kason Smith SR                      17:41.9     7   (108) Maximo Salazar SR                   19:05.5
  4     38  Josh Medina SO                      17:46.9

  5.   184  SkyView Academy            (  17:31.8  1:27:38.7   2:21.3)
=========================================
  1      6  Owen Nolan FR                       16:36.3     5    100  Dominic Scavuzzo FR                 18:57.6
  2      7  Tyler Scholl SR                     16:36.4     6   (115) Elijah Yslas FR                     19:15.1
  3     35  Ibrohim Nosirov JR                  17:43.8     7   (117) Will Scavuzzo JR                    19:20.8
  4     36  Andrew Wolfmueller SO               17:44.6

  6.   194  Gunnison                   (  17:38.7  1:28:13.1   1:59.6)
=========================================
  1     13  Alex Baca SO                        16:56.1     5     98  Connor Zummach FR                   18:55.7
  2     15  Colton Stice SR                     16:57.0     6   ( 99) Jackson Baker FR                    18:55.9
  3     27  Brennan Stice SO                    17:32.8     7   (114) Wulf Stark SR                       19:15.1
  4     41  Braydon O'Neil SR                   17:51.5

  7.   197  Holy Family                (  17:42.7  1:28:33.3   1:16.3)
=========================================
  1     12  Christian Montoya SR                16:54.3     5     62  Jonah Munoz SR                      18:10.6
  2     31  Jack Culp SO                        17:38.7     6   ( 77) Alex Martinez SR                    18:30.4
  3     44  Braden Bartlett SR                  17:52.0     7   (138) Jack Elliott JR                     20:26.5
  4     48  Andrew Descalzo FR                  17:57.7

  8.   206  Frontier Academy           (  17:37.4  1:28:07.0   1:47.9)
=========================================
  1      5  Jaden Davis JR                      16:36.0     5     72  Justin Quammen SO                   18:23.9
  2     10  Jesse Hayward SR                    16:50.1     6   ( 73) Sebastian Groom FR                  18:24.1
  3     52  Keegan Wiles SR                     18:00.5     7   ( 88) Sylas Chambers SO                   18:43.4
  4     67  Seth Gutierrez SO                   18:16.5

  9.   251  University                 (  17:55.1  1:29:35.2   1:05.8)
=========================================
  1     18  Burke Ewing JR                      17:09.0     5     66  Joseph Price JR                     18:14.8
  2     49  Nick Thomas JR                      17:58.3     6   (103) Kurt Wienke SR                      19:00.9
  3     55  Joaquin Venzor JR                   18:01.8     7   (109) Brayden Garrott JR                  19:08.7
  4     63  Noah Smith JR                       18:11.3

 10.   269  Berthoud                   (  18:02.5  1:30:12.5   0:49.0)
=========================================
  1     29  Kade Leonard SR                     17:34.8     5     71  Lane Pirkey SO                      18:23.8
  2     51  Eli Greenslit SO                    17:59.2     6   ( 81) Samuel Hatton SR                    18:33.1
  3     53  Kyle Conlon JR                      18:00.8     7   (105) Jonathan Wyrwas SR                  19:02.1
  4     65  Siler Stein SR                      18:13.9

 11.   281  Jefferson Academy          (  18:06.7  1:30:33.2   0:59.0)
=========================================
  1     30  Evan Mills SO                       17:36.9     5     82  Michael Leoni JR                    18:35.9
  2     37  Jacob Crookston FR                  17:46.3     6   ( 93) Peter Van Cleave JR                 18:51.8
  3     56  Cole Reisdorf SO                    18:06.1     7   ( 94) Sean Hawes JR                       18:53.2
  4     76  Blake Robinson JR                   18:28.0

 12.   295  Moffat County              (  18:03.7  1:30:18.3   2:21.9)
=========================================
  1      8  Wyatt Mortenson SO                  16:37.7     5    102  Theo Corrello SR                    18:59.6
  2     42  Chris Carrouth SR                   17:51.8     6   (111) Logan Hafey FR                      19:10.9
  3     59  Keaton Knez SO                      18:10.0     7   (139) Kale Barber FR                      20:36.6
  4     84  Coltyn Terry SO                     18:39.2

 13.   351  Faith Christian Academy    (  18:25.8  1:32:08.7   1:44.1)
=========================================
  1     32  Antonio Blaine SR                   17:40.8     5    118  Joshua Judson SO                    19:24.9
  2     40  Carter Heekin SR                    17:51.0     6   (128) Zach Morris FR                      19:40.6
  3     69  Connor Lowe SO                      18:21.4     7   (131) Cameron White SR                    19:49.7
  4     92  Wyatt Orstead SR                    18:50.6

 14.   359  Liberty Common             (  18:22.8  1:31:54.0   1:45.4)
=========================================
  1     20  Hudson Majeski JR                   17:18.9     5    107  David Hill JR                       19:04.3
  2     61  Ben Miller JR                       18:10.5     6   (121) Aiden Clark SO                      19:33.8
  3     74  Jadon Scarpella SO                  18:25.2     7   (126) Stephen Martinez FR                 19:39.0
  4     97  Lucas Barber SO                     18:55.1

 15.   410  Elizabeth                  (  18:36.8  1:33:03.6   1:01.2)
=========================================
  1     58  John Flipse JR                      18:09.7     5    110  Forrester Rumbold JR                19:10.9
  2     64  Jacob States JR                     18:11.6     6   (116) Reese Van Putten SR                 19:20.6
  3     87  Connor McDermott SR                 18:42.8     7   (129) Caden Frasl SR                      19:43.5
  4     91  William Erzen SR                    18:48.6

 16.   419  Pagosa Springs             (  18:38.7  1:33:13.5   1:03.9)
=========================================
  1     60  Gabe Heraty SO                      18:10.4     5    113  Cole Cayard SR                      19:14.3
  2     70  Nate Lewis SR                       18:23.2     6   (132) David Morehouse FR                  19:49.8
  3     75  Kaleb Buffington SR                 18:26.3     7   (133) Trenton Buffington JR               19:50.1
  4    101  Jack Foster JR                      18:59.3

 17.   425  Aspen                      (  18:44.7  1:33:43.3   1:56.9)
=========================================
  1     34  Everett Olson SR                    17:42.5     5    127  Brenon Reed FR                      19:39.4
  2     50  Nicholas Galambos SR                17:59.0     6   (130) Joshua George JR                    19:46.6
  3     89  Colt Whitley SR                     18:43.7     7   (136) Riley Johnson JR                    20:21.4
  4    125  Conner Chesner JR                   19:38.7

 18.   437  Colorado Academy           (  18:44.4  1:33:41.8   1:38.5)
=========================================
  1     45  Avery Lin JR                        17:53.8     5    120  Gavin Hewitt FR                     19:32.3
  2     78  Jonathan Fossel JR                  18:30.5     6   (135) Bailey Walker JR                    20:08.8
  3     90  Walt Jones JR                       18:43.8     7   (140) Wyatt Spruell JR                    21:00.3
  4    104  Cole Siegler FR                     19:01.4

 19.   483  Englewood                  (  18:56.7  1:34:43.4   0:57.4)
=========================================
  1     83  John Altenhofen JR                  18:38.5     5    123  Andrew Feiger SO                    19:35.9
  2     86  Dustin Trevino JR                   18:42.2     6   (124) Chance Coupe JR                     19:37.9
  3     95  Trevor Fama SR                      18:53.3     7   (137) Dylan Carpenter SR                  20:24.0
  4     96  Grant Webster SO                    18:53.5

 20.   490  Woodland Park HS           (  18:57.4  1:34:46.9   1:09.4)
=========================================
  1     68  Andrew Graber SO                    18:21.2     5    119  Aiden Johnston FR                   19:30.6
  2     85  Joshua Higgins SR                   18:40.2     6   (122) Jeager Rokey SR                     19:35.1
  3    106  Justin Harrell SR                   19:03.2     7   (134) Zachary Rawson SO                   19:54.9
  4    112  Cameron Howard SR                   19:11.7



                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Boy's
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mil 2.05  Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
     1   1  154 Mason Norman               JR The Classical Academy       4:57  4:57 15:33.4  5:01 
     2   1  135 Camden Gillis              SR Salida                      5:02  5:02 16:18.8  5:16 
     3   1  128 William Ledden             JR Peak to Peak Charter        5:09  5:09 16:23.9  5:17 
     4   1   12 Elijah DeLaCerda           SR Alamosa                     5:08  5:08 16:28.4  5:19 
     5   1   69 Jaden Davis                JR Frontier Academy            5:08  5:08 16:36.0  5:21 
     6   1  141 Owen Nolan                 FR SkyView Academy             5:08  5:08 16:36.3  5:21 
     7   2  145 Tyler Scholl               SR SkyView Academy             5:06  5:06 16:36.4  5:21 
     8   1   98 Yasin Sado                 JR KIPP Denver Collegiate      4:59  4:59 16:36.7  5:21 
     9   1  113 Wyatt Mortenson            SO Moffat County               5:05  5:05 16:37.7  5:22 
    10   2  149 Nathan Bone                SR The Classical Academy       5:10  5:10 16:38.7  5:22 
    11   2   72 Jesse Hayward              SR Frontier Academy            5:07  5:07 16:50.1  5:26 
    12   2  138 Bean Minor                 JR Salida                      5:10  5:10 16:52.0  5:26 
    13   1   86 Christian Montoya          SR Holy Family                 5:10  5:10 16:54.3  5:27 
    14   1   75 Alex Baca                  SO Gunnison                    5:22  5:22 16:56.1  5:28 
    15   2  126 Justin Hager               SR Peak to Peak Charter        5:15  5:15 16:56.7  5:28 
    16   2   80 Colton Stice               SR Gunnison                    5:00  5:00 16:57.0  5:28 
    17   3  129 Ethan Monarski             SR Peak to Peak Charter        5:15  5:15 16:58.4  5:28 
    18   2   13 Josh Lopez                 JR Alamosa                     5:14  5:14 17:08.3  5:31 
    19   1  156 Burke Ewing                JR University                  5:23  5:23 17:09.0  5:32 
    20   1   42 John Ames                     Delta                       5:13  5:13 17:12.7  5:33 
    21   1  100 Branden Davis              FR Lamar                       5:25  5:25 17:13.4  5:33 
    22   1   58 Nathan Zurfluh             SR Estes Park                  5:23  5:23 17:17.5  5:34 
    23   3  140 Wyatt Shomion              SR Salida                      5:23  5:23 17:18.4  5:35 
    24   1  104 Hudson Majeski             JR Liberty Common              5:23  5:23 17:18.9  5:35 
    25   4  127 Ryan Kuykendall            SO Peak to Peak Charter        5:16  5:16 17:20.0  5:35 
    26   2   97 Ahmed Sado                 SR KIPP Denver Collegiate      5:38  5:38 17:23.4  5:36 
    27   5  124 Cole Beasley               SR Peak to Peak Charter        5:25  5:25 17:27.3  5:38 
    28   4  136 Jason Joslin               JR Salida                      5:22  5:22 17:29.7  5:38 
    29   3  151 Josiah Cole                SO The Classical Academy       5:18  5:18 17:31.7  5:39 
    30   5  137 Sam Kearley                SR Salida                      5:26  5:26 17:32.2  5:39 
    31   1   67 Antonio Marquez            JR Fort Lupton                 5:19  5:19 17:32.4  5:39 
    32   4  152 Ryan Flaherty              FR The Classical Academy       5:25  5:25 17:32.7  5:39 
    33   3   79 Brennan Stice              SO Gunnison                    5:26  5:26 17:32.8  5:39 
    34   6  134 Frank Decew                JR Salida                      5:23  5:23 17:33.1  5:39 
    35   1   30 Kade Leonard               SR Berthoud                    5:25  5:25 17:34.8  5:40 
    36   1   92 Evan Mills                 SO Jefferson Academy           5:18  5:18 17:36.9  5:41 
    37   2   83 Jack Culp                  SO Holy Family                 5:26  5:26 17:38.7  5:41 
    38   2   66 Humberto Guerrero          SR Fort Lupton                 5:21  5:21 17:40.1  5:42 
    39   1   59 Antonio Blaine             SR Faith Christian Academy     5:10  5:10 17:40.8  5:42 
    40   3   17 Kason Smith                SR Alamosa                     5:24  5:24 17:41.9  5:42 
    41   1   22 Everett Olson              SR Aspen                       5:24  5:24 17:42.5  5:42 
    42   1   26 Jonas Nanaeto                 Bayfield                    5:33  5:33 17:42.7  5:43 
    43   3  142 Ibrohim Nosirov            JR SkyView Academy             5:23  5:23 17:43.8  5:43 
    44   4  146 Andrew Wolfmueller         SO SkyView Academy             5:26  5:26 17:44.6  5:43 
    45   2   89 Jacob Crookston            FR Jefferson Academy           5:26  5:26 17:46.3  5:44 
    46   1  131 Preston Fagerlin           SO Resurrection Christian Sch  5:24  5:24 17:46.8  5:44 
    47   4   14 Josh Medina                SO Alamosa                     5:34  5:34 17:46.9  5:44 
    48   6  125 Benjamin Cunningham        SR Peak to Peak Charter        5:25  5:25 17:50.2  5:45 
    49   2   60 Carter Heekin              SR Faith Christian Academy     5:29  5:29 17:51.0  5:45 
    50   4   77 Braydon O'Neil             SR Gunnison                    5:32  5:32 17:51.5  5:45 
    51   2  108 Chris Carrouth             SR Moffat County               5:22  5:22 17:51.8  5:45 
    52   7  123 William Alexander          SR Peak to Peak Charter        5:27  5:27 17:52.0  5:46 
    53   3   82 Braden Bartlett            SR Holy Family                 5:56  5:56 17:52.0  5:46 
    54   1  148 Scott Enriquez             SO Stargate                    5:20  5:20 17:52.8  5:46 
    55   1   38 Avery Lin                  JR Colorado Academy            5:30  5:30 17:53.8  5:46 
    56   7  139 Fin Petit                  JR Salida                      5:36  5:36 17:54.8  5:46 
    57   5  155 Landon Sheveland           JR The Classical Academy       5:34  5:34 17:56.2  5:47 
    58   4   84 Andrew Descalzo            FR Holy Family                 5:39  5:39 17:57.7  5:47 
    59   2  160 Nick Thomas                JR University                  5:34  5:34 17:58.3  5:48 
    60   2   19 Nicholas Galambos          SR Aspen                       5:26  5:26 17:59.0  5:48 
    61   2   28 Eli Greenslit              SO Berthoud                    5:38  5:38 17:59.2  5:48 
    62   3   74 Keegan Wiles               SR Frontier Academy            5:30  5:30 18:00.5  5:48 
    63   3   27 Kyle Conlon                JR Berthoud                    5:43  5:43 18:00.8  5:48 
    64   6  153 Brendan Johnston           SR The Classical Academy       5:28  5:28 18:01.1  5:48 
    65   3  161 Joaquin Venzor             JR University                  5:36  5:36 18:01.8  5:49 
    66   1  133 Jonny Hernandez            SO Rifle                       5:30  5:30 18:02.9  5:49 
    67   3   93 Cole Reisdorf              SO Jefferson Academy           5:27  5:27 18:06.1  5:50 
    68   5   16 Cole Schwiezer             JR Alamosa                     5:41  5:41 18:08.2  5:51 
    69   1   45 John Flipse                JR Elizabeth                   5:46  5:46 18:09.7  5:51 
    70   3  112 Keaton Knez                SO Moffat County               5:25  5:25 18:10.0  5:51 
    71   1  120 Gabe Heraty                SO Pagosa Springs              5:35  5:35 18:10.4  5:51 
    72   2  106 Ben Miller                 JR Liberty Common              5:24  5:24 18:10.5  5:51 
    73   5   87 Jonah Munoz                SR Holy Family                 5:58  5:58 18:10.6  5:51 
    74   4  159 Noah Smith                 JR University                  5:50  5:50 18:11.3  5:52 
    75   2   49 Jacob States               JR Elizabeth                   5:45  5:45 18:11.6  5:52 
    76   4   32 Siler Stein                SR Berthoud                    5:31  5:31 18:13.9  5:53 
    77   5  158 Joseph Price               JR University                  5:36  5:36 18:14.8  5:53 
    78   4   71 Seth Gutierrez             SO Frontier Academy            5:33  5:33 18:16.5  5:53 
    79   1  163 Cale Schafer               JR Valley                      5:31  5:31 18:17.4  5:54 
    80   1  164 Andrew Graber              SO Woodland Park HS            5:48  5:48 18:21.2  5:55 
    81   3   62 Connor Lowe                SO Faith Christian Academy     5:47  5:47 18:21.4  5:55 
    82   2  121 Nate Lewis                 SR Pagosa Springs              5:42  5:42 18:23.2  5:56 
    83   5   31 Lane Pirkey                SO Berthoud                    5:43  5:43 18:23.8  5:56 
    84   1   34 Philip Joseph              JR Bishop Machebeuf            5:31  5:31 18:23.9  5:56 
    85   5   73 Justin Quammen             SO Frontier Academy            5:33  5:33 18:23.9  5:56 
    86   6   70 Sebastian Groom            FR Frontier Academy            5:32  5:32 18:24.1  5:56 
    87   3  107 Jadon Scarpella            SO Liberty Common              5:44  5:44 18:25.2  5:56 
    88   3  116 Kaleb Buffington           SR Pagosa Springs              5:40  5:40 18:26.3  5:57 
    89   4   94 Blake Robinson             JR Jefferson Academy           5:44  5:44 18:28.0  5:57 
    90   1   96 Jonathan Bennett           SO Kent Denver School          5:36  5:36 18:28.8  5:57 
    91   1   99 Conner Lenhard             JR Lake County                 5:39  5:39 18:29.6  5:58 
    92   6   85 Alex Martinez              SR Holy Family                 5:50  5:50 18:30.4  5:58 
    93   2   35 Jonathan Fossel            JR Colorado Academy            5:40  5:40 18:30.5  5:58 
    94   2   25 Elco Garcia                   Bayfield                    5:35  5:35 18:30.8  5:58 
    95   6   11 Chris Blinzinger           SR Alamosa                     5:34  5:34 18:31.4  5:58 
    96   7  150 Nathaniel Brim             SO The Classical Academy       5:35  5:35 18:32.1  5:58 
    97   6   29 Samuel Hatton              SR Berthoud                    5:49  5:49 18:33.1  5:59 
    98   5   91 Michael Leoni              JR Jefferson Academy           5:33  5:33 18:35.9  6:00 
    99   1   51 John Altenhofen            JR Englewood                   5:44  5:44 18:38.5  6:00 
   100   4  114 Coltyn Terry               SO Moffat County               5:36  5:36 18:39.2  6:01 
   101   2  130 Treycen Eckman             SR Resurrection Christian Sch  5:38  5:38 18:39.7  6:01 
   102   2  166 Joshua Higgins             SR Woodland Park HS            5:48  5:48 18:40.2  6:01 
   103   2   56 Dustin Trevino             JR Englewood                   5:43  5:43 18:42.2  6:02 
   104   3   47 Connor McDermott           SR Elizabeth                   5:49  5:49 18:42.8  6:02 
   105   7   68 Sylas Chambers             SO Frontier Academy            5:32  5:32 18:43.4  6:02 
   106   3   24 Colt Whitley               SR Aspen                       5:38  5:38 18:43.7  6:02 
   107   3   37 Walt Jones                 JR Colorado Academy            5:43  5:43 18:43.8  6:02 
   108   4   44 William Erzen              SR Elizabeth                   5:45  5:45 18:48.6  6:04 
   109   4   64 Wyatt Orstead              SR Faith Christian Academy     5:33  5:33 18:50.6  6:04 
   110   6   95 Peter Van Cleave           JR Jefferson Academy           5:53  5:53 18:51.8  6:05 
   111   7   90 Sean Hawes                 JR Jefferson Academy           5:46  5:46 18:53.2  6:05 
   112   3   54 Trevor Fama                SR Englewood                   5:42  5:42 18:53.3  6:05 
   113   4   57 Grant Webster              SO Englewood                   5:51  5:51 18:53.5  6:05 
   114   1  132 Ramon Mares                SR Ridge View Academy          5:51  5:51 18:54.6  6:06 
   115   4  101 Lucas Barber               SO Liberty Common              5:44  5:44 18:55.1  6:06 
   116   5   81 Connor Zummach             FR Gunnison                    5:49  5:49 18:55.7  6:06 
   117   6   76 Jackson Baker              FR Gunnison                    5:49  5:49 18:55.9  6:06 
   118   5  143 Dominic Scavuzzo           FR SkyView Academy             5:44  5:44 18:57.6  6:07 
   119   4  119 Jack Foster                JR Pagosa Springs              5:49  5:49 18:59.3  6:07 
   120   5  109 Theo Corrello              SR Moffat County               5:48  5:48 18:59.6  6:07 
   121   6  162 Kurt Wienke                SR University                  5:53  5:53 19:00.9  6:08 
   122   4   39 Cole Siegler               FR Colorado Academy            5:49  5:49 19:01.4  6:08 
   123   7   33 Jonathan Wyrwas            SR Berthoud                    5:45  5:45 19:02.1  6:08 
   124   3  165 Justin Harrell             SR Woodland Park HS            5:52  5:52 19:03.2  6:08 
   125   5  103 David Hill                 JR Liberty Common              5:58  5:58 19:04.3  6:09 
   126   7   15 Maximo Salazar             SR Alamosa                     5:51  5:51 19:05.5  6:09 
   127   7  157 Brayden Garrott            JR University                  5:56  5:56 19:08.7  6:10 
   128   5   48 Forrester Rumbold          JR Elizabeth                   5:55  5:55 19:10.9  6:11 
   129   6  110 Logan Hafey                FR Moffat County               5:48  5:48 19:10.9  6:11 
   130   4  167 Cameron Howard             SR Woodland Park HS            5:55  5:55 19:11.7  6:11 
   131   1  115 Layton McLaughlin          JR Olathe                      5:48  5:48 19:13.3  6:12 
   132   5  118 Cole Cayard                SR Pagosa Springs              5:52  5:52 19:14.3  6:12 
   133   7   78 Wulf Stark                 SR Gunnison                    5:50  5:50 19:15.1  6:12 
   134   6  147 Elijah Yslas               FR SkyView Academy             5:57  5:57 19:15.1  6:12 
   135   6   50 Reese Van Putten           SR Elizabeth                   5:45  5:45 19:20.6  6:14 
   136   7  144 Will Scavuzzo              JR SkyView Academy             5:54  5:54 19:20.8  6:14 
   137   1   43 Caleb Feagans              SR D'Evelyn                    5:40  5:40 19:24.5  6:15 
   138   5   61 Joshua Judson              SO Faith Christian Academy     5:47  5:47 19:24.9  6:15 
   139   5  168 Aiden Johnston             FR Woodland Park HS            6:03  6:03 19:30.6  6:17 
   140   5   36 Gavin Hewitt               FR Colorado Academy            5:50  5:50 19:32.3  6:18 
   141   6  102 Aiden Clark                SO Liberty Common              6:03  6:03 19:33.8  6:18 
   142   6  170 Jeager Rokey               SR Woodland Park HS            6:05  6:05 19:35.1  6:19 
   143   5   55 Andrew Feiger              SO Englewood                   5:51  5:51 19:35.9  6:19 
   144   6   53 Chance Coupe               JR Englewood                   5:54  5:54 19:37.9  6:20 
   145   4   18 Conner Chesner             JR Aspen                       5:58  5:58 19:38.7  6:20 
   146   7  105 Stephen Martinez           FR Liberty Common              6:05  6:05 19:39.0  6:20 
   147   5   23 Brenon Reed                FR Aspen                       5:57  5:57 19:39.4  6:20 
   148   6   63 Zach Morris                FR Faith Christian Academy     5:56  5:56 19:40.6  6:20 
   149   7   46 Caden Frasl                SR Elizabeth                   5:51  5:51 19:43.5  6:21 
   150   6   20 Joshua George              JR Aspen                       5:59  5:59 19:46.6  6:22 
   151   7   65 Cameron White              SR Faith Christian Academy     5:59  5:59 19:49.7  6:23 
   152   6  122 David Morehouse            FR Pagosa Springs              6:05  6:05 19:49.8  6:23 
   153   7  117 Trenton Buffington         JR Pagosa Springs              5:55  5:55 19:50.1  6:24 
   154   7  169 Zachary Rawson             SO Woodland Park HS            6:04  6:04 19:54.9  6:25 
   155   6   41 Bailey Walker              JR Colorado Academy            6:01  6:01 20:08.8  6:30 
   156   7   21 Riley Johnson              JR Aspen                       6:01  6:01 20:21.4  6:34 
   157   7   52 Dylan Carpenter            SR Englewood                   6:02  6:02 20:24.0  6:34 
   158   7   88 Jack Elliott               JR Holy Family                 5:45  5:45 20:26.5  6:35 
   159   7  111 Kale Barber                FR Moffat County               6:04  6:04 20:36.6  6:39 
   160   7   40 Wyatt Spruell              JR Colorado Academy            6:06  6:06 21:00.3  6:46