Colorado Springs, CO
10/27/2018











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Girl's
             Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    34  The Classical Academy      (  19:08.4  1:35:41.6   1:35.8)
=========================================
  1      1  Kaylee Thompson SR                  18:19.2     5     14  Sarah Burroughs SR                  19:55.0
  2      5  Katie Flaherty SR                   19:02.6     6   ( 24) Kotryna Obergfell JR                20:29.3
  3      6  Kennedy McDonald FR                 19:10.4     7   ( 28) Mikayla Curl JR                     20:36.9
  4      8  Rebecca Thompson JR                 19:14.4

  2.    97  Peak to Peak Charter       (  19:47.8  1:38:58.6   2:46.1)
=========================================
  1      2  Anna Shults SR                      18:37.8     5     50  Sydney Adams FR                     21:23.9
  2      3  Quinn McConnell SR                  18:43.3     6   ( 54) Jenna Howard SR                     21:34.5
  3     10  Allison Beasley SO                  19:24.3
  4     32  Jenny Portillo SO                   20:49.3

  3.   135  D'Evelyn                   (  20:22.5  1:41:52.2   2:20.3)
=========================================
  1      9  Eliana Thompson FR                  19:15.3     5     56  Sonja Morin SO                      21:35.6
  2     12  Taylor Haerbig SO                   19:37.4     6   ( 60) Corin Zapico SR                     21:43.3
  3     23  Kati Livingood SO                   20:28.6     7   ( 66) Marley Somers SO                    21:47.7
  4     35  Katy Haerbig SO                     20:55.3

  4.   202  Elizabeth                  (  20:56.8  1:44:43.8   2:32.3)
=========================================
  1      7  Ashten Loeks SR                     19:10.6     5     59  Masen Loeks FR                      21:42.9
  2     34  Ella Benkendorf SR                  20:54.8     6   ( 74) Alaina Jones SR                     21:58.0
  3     44  Isabella Tebrugge SR                21:14.4     7   ( 80) Caela Benkendorf SO                 22:02.2
  4     58  Brenna Jones SR                     21:41.1

  5.   202  Frontier Academy           (  21:00.3  1:45:01.4   2:53.0)
=========================================
  1     17  Julia Brown JR                      20:06.4     5     98  Sarah Ellis JR                      22:59.4
  2     18  Audrynn Street SO                   20:07.3     6   (100) Anna Stoltz SR                      23:09.9
  3     33  Lexi Angus FR                       20:52.7     7   (101) Emma Murphy SO                      23:10.1
  4     36  Charlotte Granrud FR                20:55.6

  6.   214  Moffat County              (  21:07.8  1:45:38.7   1:12.1)
=========================================
  1     27  Makenna Knez SR                     20:36.0     5     67  Lydia Berkoff SR                    21:48.1
  2     37  Liberty Hippely JR                  20:55.7     6   ( 70) Alli Villard JR                     21:51.1
  3     41  Halle Hamilton FR                   21:06.3     7   ( 75) Emma Jones FR                       21:58.2
  4     42  Kelsey McDiffett SO                 21:12.6

  7.   227  Aspen                      (  21:05.8  1:45:28.6   2:06.5)
=========================================
  1     15  Kylie Kenny SO                      19:55.2     5     79  Bronwyn Chesner FR                  22:01.7
  2     25  Kendall Clark SO                    20:30.4     6   ( 91) Maggie Woodrow SO                   22:33.5
  3     47  Macy Hopkinson SO                   21:17.5     7   (129) Greta Hansen JR                     24:35.6
  4     61  Edie Sherlock SO                    21:43.8

  8.   234  Pagosa Springs             (  21:10.4  1:45:51.6   1:44.8)
=========================================
  1     20  Sierra Liverett FR                  20:08.9     5     72  Nell Taylor FR                      21:53.7
  2     38  Emma Heidelmeier SR                 21:00.9     6   ( 77) Shelby Cronin SR                    22:00.5
  3     39  Megan Greenly SO                    21:01.0     7   ( 84) Sarah Ross SR                       22:12.5
  4     65  Michelle Sauceda FR                 21:47.1

  9.   275  Gunnison                   (  21:28.3  1:47:21.3   1:15.3)
=========================================
  1     30  Ivy Pelletier SO                    20:44.8     5     76  Joslyn Hays JR                      22:00.1
  2     45  Annelise Pelletier SR               21:14.5     6   (109) Leah Weak SR                        23:24.6
  3     51  Esperenza Antonarez SR              21:27.8     7   (120) Anna Cattles FR                     23:42.0
  4     73  Aulea Rollins SO                    21:54.1

 10.   281  Liberty Common             (  21:34.1  1:47:50.4   1:16.8)
=========================================
  1     40  Josie Doman JR                      21:04.2     5     87  Megan Zupancic FR                   22:21.0
  2     49  Lily Morrison FR                    21:23.5     6   (122) Eva Hoskins JR                      23:47.3
  3     52  Christine Doman FR                  21:28.1     7   (124) Olivia Watrous FR                   24:02.9
  4     53  Bryanna Kauffman FR                 21:33.6

 11.   287  Alamosa                    (  21:32.6  1:47:43.0   3:50.0)
=========================================
  1     13  Lilly Lavier JR                     19:40.1     5    112  Sariaha Lopez SO                    23:30.1
  2     22  Alliyah Molina JR                   20:20.7     6   (116) Cheyenne Brock SR                   23:36.9
  3     43  Emily Lavier SO                     21:14.3     7   (135) Amanda Parkins JR                   25:39.0
  4     97  Rachel Sucharski SR                 22:57.8

 12.   289  Faith Christian Academy    (  21:31.2  1:47:35.8   3:45.4)
=========================================
  1     11  Shannon King JR                     19:27.6     5    102  Adiya Robbins SR                    23:13.0
  2     29  Audrey Orstead SO                   20:43.4     6   (107) Katherine Regardie SR               23:17.9
  3     57  Katherine Heekin FR                 21:40.7     7   (114) Jadyn Hegarty SO                    23:32.2
  4     90  Alexis Anaya FR                     22:31.1

 13.   296  Holy Family                (  21:35.0  1:47:54.6   1:58.2)
=========================================
  1     21  Alyssa Wells SO                     20:18.6     5     86  Elizabeth Boselli FR                22:16.8
  2     62  Ashley Darrah SR                    21:46.1     6   ( 88) Julianne Geneser SO                 22:28.3
  3     63  Alyssa Jany FR                      21:46.4     7   ( 93) Nina Finocchiaro JR                 22:43.6
  4     64  Evie Boyd FR                        21:46.7

 14.   319  Colorado Springs Christian (  21:35.2  1:47:55.8   4:24.3)
=========================================
  1      4  Rachel Ingram SR                    18:50.3     5    104  Anna Newman JR                      23:14.6
  2     16  Elle Stevens FR                     19:59.2     6   (126) Maddison Bowman JR                  24:20.0
  3     92  Isabel Case FR                      22:37.1     7   (136) Keegan Benningfield FR              25:52.2
  4    103  Meagan Brones FR                    23:14.6

 15.   328  SkyView Academy            (  21:49.8  1:49:08.7   3:01.0)
=========================================
  1     19  Elsie Skurdal FR                    20:07.7     5     99  Hannah Anderson JR                  23:08.7
  2     26  Abigail Skurdal JR                  20:35.2     6   (111) Jade Rasmussen SR                   23:26.6
  3     89  Julianne Zimmer JR                  22:28.9     7   (119) Chloe Harbick JR                    23:41.9
  4     95  Elizabeth Baade JR                  22:48.2

 16.   335  Salida                     (  21:45.8  1:48:48.7   1:31.2)
=========================================
  1     31  Fern Clark SO                       20:44.9     5     85  Claire Shepherd SR                  22:16.1
  2     68  Amelia Tonnesen JR                  21:48.5     6   (105) Elise Mishmash JR                   23:14.9
  3     69  Kaylynn Shaffer SO                  21:49.1     7   (106) Grace Johnson SO                    23:16.9
  4     82  Violet Vogel FR                     22:10.1

 17.   383  Estes Park                 (  22:12.4  1:51:01.8   2:10.7)
=========================================
  1     46  Charlotte Raymond SO                21:14.6     5    110  Meila Igel SO                       23:25.3
  2     48  Annalise Basch SR                   21:18.9     6   (131) Samatha Daley SR                    25:02.8
  3     83  Mae Tice SR                         22:11.6
  4     96  Eva Stein SO                        22:51.4

 18.   449  Berthoud                   (  22:35.8  1:52:58.9   2:05.4)
=========================================
  1     55  Ally Padilla FR                     21:35.1     5    118  Julianne Evans Dennison JR          23:40.5
  2     78  Cailey Archer SR                    22:00.6     6   (130) Daria Degnan JR                     24:51.0
  3     81  Ellie Sundheim SO                   22:03.8     7   (133) Micaela Kilgroe FR                  25:22.9
  4    117  Alex Schultz JR                     23:38.9

 19.   563  St. Mary's Academy         (  23:33.0  1:57:45.0   1:40.5)
=========================================
  1     94  Victoria Perez FR                   22:44.0     5    127  Eva Pacheco FR                      24:24.5
  2    108  McKenna Nading SR                   23:19.1     6   (128) Claire Qualls FR                    24:35.1
  3    113  Areeba Nauman JR                    23:31.0     7   (132) Callie McKenna SR                   25:07.5
  4    121  Gretchen Hummel JR                  23:46.4

 20.   568  Jefferson Academy          (  23:49.6  1:59:07.9   3:33.1)
=========================================
  1     71  Jocey Farhar SO                     21:52.0     5    134  Caitlyn Martinez SR                 25:25.1
  2    115  Emma Wiley JR                       23:35.2     6   (137) Maren Harding FR                    26:00.5
  3    123  Bridget Lynch SR                    23:57.4
  4    125  Makayla Kinard SO                   24:18.2



 
                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Girl's
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mil 2.05  Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
     1   1  475 Kaylee Thompson            SR The Classical Academy       5:42 12:08 18:19.2  5:54 
     2   1  443 Anna Shults                SR Peak to Peak Charter        5:46 12:18 18:37.8  6:00 
     3   2  441 Quinn McConnell            SR Peak to Peak Charter        5:37 12:02 18:43.3  6:02 
     4   1  353 Rachel Ingram              SR Colorado Springs Christian  5:48 12:20 18:50.3  6:04 
     5   2  472 Katie Flaherty             SR The Classical Academy       5:53 12:38 19:02.6  6:08 
     6   1  386 Kylie Simshauser              Florence                    5:53 12:37 19:03.0  6:08 
     7   3  473 Kennedy McDonald           FR The Classical Academy       5:57 12:41 19:10.4  6:11 
     8   1  369 Ashten Loeks               SR Elizabeth                              19:10.6  6:11 
     9   4  476 Rebecca Thompson           JR The Classical Academy       5:57 12:42 19:14.4  6:12 
    10   1  363 Eliana Thompson            FR D'Evelyn                    5:55 12:48 19:15.3  6:12 
    11   3  438 Allison Beasley            SO Peak to Peak Charter        6:03 12:50 19:24.3  6:15 
    12   1  382 Shannon King               JR Faith Christian Academy     6:07 12:57 19:27.6  6:16 
    13   2  359 Taylor Haerbig             SO D'Evelyn                    5:57 12:52 19:37.4  6:19 
    14   1  328 Lilly Lavier               JR Alamosa                     5:55 12:55 19:40.1  6:20 
    15   1  477 Ella Johnson               FR The Vanguard School         5:56 12:55 19:47.8  6:23 
    16   5  470 Sarah Burroughs            SR The Classical Academy       6:09 13:13 19:55.0  6:25 
    17   1  337 Kylie Kenny                SO Aspen                       6:10 13:17 19:55.2  6:25 
    18   2  355 Elle Stevens               FR Colorado Springs Christian  6:06 13:06 19:59.2  6:26 
    19   2  478 Madi Moen                  JR The Vanguard School         6:04 13:11 20:03.3  6:28 
    20   1  388 Julia Brown                JR Frontier Academy            6:07 13:12 20:06.4  6:29 
    21   2  393 Audrynn Street             SO Frontier Academy            5:57 13:07 20:07.3  6:29 
    22   1  459 Elsie Skurdal              FR SkyView Academy             6:15 13:18 20:07.7  6:29 
    23   1  433 Sierra Liverett            FR Pagosa Springs              6:04 13:13 20:08.9  6:30 
    24   1  340 Sierra Bower               SO Basalt                      5:53 12:53 20:12.0  6:31 
    25   1  356 Leah Hill                  FR Denver School of Science a  6:16 13:19 20:16.0  6:32 
    26   1  479 Kylie Kravig                  University                  6:04 13:12 20:18.0  6:33 
    27   1  407 Alyssa Wells               SO Holy Family                 6:18 13:23 20:18.6  6:33 
    28   1  480 Kaitlyn Becker             SR Weld Central                6:12 13:12 20:18.6  6:33 
    29   2  330 Alliyah Molina             JR Alamosa                     6:15 13:26 20:20.7  6:33 
    30   1  408 Eowyn Dalbec               FR James Irwin Charter         6:14 13:32 20:21.3  6:34 
    31   3  360 Kati Livingood             SO D'Evelyn                    6:14 13:18 20:28.6  6:36 
    32   6  474 Kotryna Obergfell          JR The Classical Academy       6:08 13:23 20:29.3  6:36 
    33   2  335 Kendall Clark              SO Aspen                       6:10 13:20 20:30.4  6:37 
    34   2  458 Abigail Skurdal            JR SkyView Academy             6:24 13:32 20:35.2  6:38 
    35   1  427 Makenna Knez               SR Moffat County               6:15 13:24 20:36.0  6:38 
    36   7  471 Mikayla Curl               JR The Classical Academy       6:14 13:29 20:36.9  6:39 
    37   2  383 Audrey Orstead             SO Faith Christian Academy     6:16 13:38 20:43.4  6:41 
    38   1  398 Ivy Pelletier              SO Gunnison                    6:17 13:38 20:44.8  6:41 
    39   1  447 Fern Clark                 SO Salida                      6:18 13:42 20:44.9  6:41 
    40   1  444 Annika Zenk                SR Platte Valley               6:27 13:47 20:48.1  6:42 
    41   4  442 Jenny Portillo             SO Peak to Peak Charter        6:17 13:42 20:49.3  6:43 
    42   3  387 Lexi Angus                 FR Frontier Academy            6:15 13:39 20:52.7  6:44 
    43   2  366 Ella Benkendorf            SR Elizabeth                   6:26 13:47 20:54.8  6:44 
    44   4  358 Katy Haerbig               SO D'Evelyn                    6:25 13:44 20:55.3  6:45 
    45   4  390 Charlotte Granrud          FR Frontier Academy            6:18 13:38 20:55.6  6:45 
    46   2  425 Liberty Hippely            JR Moffat County               6:15 13:34 20:55.7  6:45 
    47   2  432 Emma Heidelmeier           SR Pagosa Springs              6:35 13:59 21:00.9  6:46 
    48   3  431 Megan Greenly              SO Pagosa Springs              6:35 13:59 21:01.0  6:46 
    49   1  417 Josie Doman                JR Liberty Common              6:42 14:03 21:04.2  6:47 
    50   3  424 Halle Hamilton             FR Moffat County               6:22 13:55 21:06.3  6:48 
    51   4  428 Kelsey McDiffett           SO Moffat County               6:22 13:56 21:12.6  6:50 
    52   3  327 Emily Lavier               SO Alamosa                     6:28 13:57 21:14.3  6:51 
    53   3  371 Isabella Tebrugge          SR Elizabeth                   6:31 14:01 21:14.4  6:51 
    54   2  397 Annelise Pelletier         SR Gunnison                    6:18 13:56 21:14.5  6:51 
    55   1  375 Charlotte Raymond          SO Estes Park                  6:47 14:11 21:14.6  6:51 
    56   3  336 Macy Hopkinson             SO Aspen                       6:28 13:55 21:17.5  6:52 
    57   2  373 Annalise Basch             SR Estes Park                  6:49 14:08 21:18.9  6:52 
    58   2  420 Lily Morrison              FR Liberty Common              6:46 14:19 21:23.5  6:54 
    59   5  437 Sydney Adams               FR Peak to Peak Charter        6:35 14:11 21:23.9  6:54 
    60   1  469 Bridget Turner             SO The Academy of Charter Sch  6:28 14:10 21:27.0  6:55 
    61   3  394 Esperenza Antonarez        SR Gunnison                    6:39 14:11 21:27.8  6:55 
    62   3  416 Christine Doman            FR Liberty Common              6:45 14:19 21:28.1  6:55 
    63   2  357 Addie Horton               SO Denver School of Science a  6:17 14:06 21:28.8  6:55 
    64   4  419 Bryanna Kauffman           FR Liberty Common              6:45 14:19 21:33.6  6:57 
    65   6  440 Jenna Howard               SR Peak to Peak Charter        6:26 14:08 21:34.5  6:57 
    66   1  344 Ally Padilla               FR Berthoud                    6:31 14:15 21:35.1  6:57 
    67   5  361 Sonja Morin                SO D'Evelyn                    6:19 13:52 21:35.6  6:57 
    68   1  445 Isabella Rueda             FR Prospect Ridge Academy      6:40 14:17 21:39.6  6:59 
    69   1  446 MOLLY LANCASTER            FR Riverdale Ridge             6:35 14:17 21:40.0  6:59 
    70   3  380 Katherine Heekin           FR Faith Christian Academy     6:42 14:17 21:40.7  6:59 
    71   4  368 Brenna Jones               SR Elizabeth                   6:38 14:31 21:41.1  6:59 
    72   5  370 Masen Loeks                FR Elizabeth                   6:29 14:05 21:42.9  7:00 
    73   6  364 Corin Zapico               SR D'Evelyn                    6:38 14:18 21:43.3  7:00 
    74   4  338 Edie Sherlock              SO Aspen                       6:28 14:20 21:43.8  7:00 
    75   2  403 Ashley Darrah              SR Holy Family                 6:40 14:20 21:46.1  7:01 
    76   3  405 Alyssa Jany                FR Holy Family                 6:50 14:24 21:46.4  7:01 
    77   4  402 Evie Boyd                  FR Holy Family                 6:50 14:24 21:46.7  7:01 
    78   4  435 Michelle Sauceda           FR Pagosa Springs              6:38 14:02 21:47.1  7:01 
    79   7  362 Marley Somers              SO D'Evelyn                    6:40 14:22 21:47.7  7:01 
    80   5  423 Lydia Berkoff              SR Moffat County               6:38 14:19 21:48.1  7:02 
    81   2  452 Amelia Tonnesen            JR Salida                      6:30 14:16 21:48.5  7:02 
    82   3  450 Kaylynn Shaffer            SO Salida                      6:40 14:22 21:49.1  7:02 
    83   6  429 Alli Villard               JR Moffat County               6:54 14:30 21:51.1  7:02 
    84   1  409 Jocey Farhar               SO Jefferson Academy           6:45 14:25 21:52.0  7:03 
    85   5  436 Nell Taylor                FR Pagosa Springs              6:41 14:14 21:53.7  7:03 
    86   4  399 Aulea Rollins              SO Gunnison                    6:29 14:24 21:54.1  7:03 
    87   6  367 Alaina Jones               SR Elizabeth                   6:30 14:16 21:58.0  7:05 
    88   7  426 Emma Jones                 FR Moffat County               6:43 14:25 21:58.2  7:05 
    89   1  348 Claire Anderson            SR Colorado Academy            6:30 14:27 21:58.5  7:05 
    90   5  396 Joslyn Hays                JR Gunnison                    6:50 14:36 22:00.1  7:05 
    91   6  430 Shelby Cronin              SR Pagosa Springs              6:41 14:23 22:00.5  7:06 
    92   2  346 Cailey Archer              SR Berthoud                    6:31 14:19 22:00.6  7:06 
    93   5  334 Bronwyn Chesner            FR Aspen                       6:45 14:37 22:01.7  7:06 
    94   7  365 Caela Benkendorf           SO Elizabeth                   6:34 14:28 22:02.2  7:06 
    95   3  347 Ellie Sundheim             SO Berthoud                    6:41 14:29 22:03.8  7:07 
    96   4  453 Violet Vogel               FR Salida                      6:42 14:34 22:10.1  7:09 
    97   3  378 Mae Tice                   SR Estes Park                  6:54 14:37 22:11.6  7:09 
    98   7  434 Sarah Ross                 SR Pagosa Springs              6:41 14:29 22:12.5  7:09 
    99   5  451 Claire Shepherd            SR Salida                      6:45 14:34 22:16.1  7:11 
   100   5  401 Elizabeth Boselli          FR Holy Family                 6:51 14:37 22:16.8  7:11 
   101   5  422 Megan Zupancic             FR Liberty Common              7:06 14:55 22:21.0  7:12 
   102   1  468 Kiana Vogel                FR Sterling                    6:44 14:31 22:21.7  7:12 
   103   6  406 Julianne Geneser           SO Holy Family                 6:51 14:45 22:28.3  7:14 
   104   3  460 Julianne Zimmer            JR SkyView Academy             6:58 14:46 22:28.9  7:15 
   105   4  379 Alexis Anaya               FR Faith Christian Academy     7:06 14:55 22:31.1  7:15 
   106   6  339 Maggie Woodrow             SO Aspen                       6:51 14:50 22:33.5  7:16 
   107   3  352 Isabel Case                FR Colorado Springs Christian  6:30 14:42 22:37.1  7:17 
   108   7  404 Nina Finocchiaro           JR Holy Family                 6:56 14:53 22:43.6  7:19 
   109   1  466 Victoria Perez             FR St. Mary's Academy          6:48 14:39 22:44.0  7:20 
   110   4  455 Elizabeth Baade            JR SkyView Academy             6:59 14:53 22:48.2  7:21 
   111   4  376 Eva Stein                  SO Estes Park                  7:11 15:15 22:51.4  7:22 
   112   4  332 Rachel Sucharski           SR Alamosa                     7:00 15:08 22:57.8  7:24 
   113   5  389 Sarah Ellis                JR Frontier Academy            6:54 15:05 22:59.4  7:24 
   114   5  454 Hannah Anderson            JR SkyView Academy             7:01 15:05 23:08.7  7:27 
   115   6  392 Anna Stoltz                SR Frontier Academy            6:55 15:14 23:09.9  7:28 
   116   7  391 Emma Murphy                SO Frontier Academy            6:59 15:17 23:10.1  7:28 
   117   5  385 Adiya Robbins              SR Faith Christian Academy     7:06 15:16 23:13.0  7:29 
   118   4  351 Meagan Brones              FR Colorado Springs Christian  6:37 15:19 23:14.6  7:29 
   119   5  354 Anna Newman                JR Colorado Springs Christian  7:10 15:35 23:14.6  7:29 
   120   6  449 Elise Mishmash             JR Salida                      6:59 15:19 23:14.9  7:29 
   121   7  448 Grace Johnson              SO Salida                      6:59 15:19 23:16.9  7:30 
   122   6  384 Katherine Regardie         SR Faith Christian Academy     7:10 15:22 23:17.9  7:30 
   123   2  463 McKenna Nading             SR St. Mary's Academy          6:53 15:07 23:19.1  7:31 
   124   6  400 Leah Weak                  SR Gunnison                    7:05 15:26 23:24.6  7:33 
   125   5  374 Meila Igel                 SO Estes Park                  7:16 15:31 23:25.3  7:33 
   126   6  457 Jade Rasmussen             SR SkyView Academy             7:00 15:23 23:26.6  7:33 
   127   5  329 Sariaha Lopez              SO Alamosa                     6:55 15:18 23:30.1  7:34 
   128   3  464 Areeba Nauman              JR St. Mary's Academy          6:58 15:25 23:31.0  7:35 
   129   7  381 Jadyn Hegarty              SO Faith Christian Academy     7:10 15:22 23:32.2  7:35 
   130   2  415 Emma Wiley                 JR Jefferson Academy           7:09 15:26 23:35.2  7:36 
   131   6  326 Cheyenne Brock             SR Alamosa                     7:06 15:28 23:36.9  7:37 
   132   4  345 Alex Schultz               JR Berthoud                    6:52 15:28 23:38.9  7:37 
   133   5  342 Julianne Evans Dennison    JR Berthoud                    6:56 15:24 23:40.5  7:38 
   134   7  456 Chloe Harbick              JR SkyView Academy             7:10 15:36 23:41.9  7:38 
   135   7  395 Anna Cattles               FR Gunnison                    7:06 15:36 23:42.0  7:38 
   136   4  461 Gretchen Hummel            JR St. Mary's Academy          7:05 15:31 23:46.4  7:40 
   137   6  418 Eva Hoskins                JR Liberty Common              7:15 15:41 23:47.3  7:40 
   138   3  412 Bridget Lynch              SR Jefferson Academy           7:14 15:48 23:57.4  7:43 
   139   7  421 Olivia Watrous             FR Liberty Common              7:15 15:41 24:02.9  7:45 
   140   4  411 Makayla Kinard             SO Jefferson Academy           6:55 15:29 24:18.2  7:50 
   141   6  350 Maddison Bowman            JR Colorado Springs Christian  7:10 15:49 24:20.0  7:50 
   142   5  465 Eva Pacheco                FR St. Mary's Academy          7:14 15:46 24:24.5  7:52 
   143   6  467 Claire Qualls              FR St. Mary's Academy          7:14 15:53 24:35.1  7:55 
   144   7  333 Greta Hansen               JR Aspen                       7:24 16:06 24:35.6  7:55 
   145   6  341 Daria Degnan               JR Berthoud                    7:04 15:52 24:51.0  8:00 
   146   6  377 Samatha Daley              SR Estes Park                  7:24 16:35 25:02.8  8:04 
   147   7  462 Callie McKenna             SR St. Mary's Academy          7:19 16:11 25:07.5  8:06 
   148   7  343 Micaela Kilgroe            FR Berthoud                    6:56 15:31 25:22.9  8:11 
   149   5  413 Caitlyn Martinez           SR Jefferson Academy           7:14 16:20 25:25.1  8:11 
   150   7  331 Amanda Parkins             JR Alamosa                     7:40 16:50 25:39.0  8:16 
   151   7  349 Keegan Benningfield        FR Colorado Springs Christian  7:19 16:39 25:52.2  8:20 
   152   6  410 Maren Harding              FR Jefferson Academy           7:39 16:45 26:00.5  8:23 
         7  439 Tiana Bradfield            SR Peak to Peak Charter        5:53 12:36               
         7  372 Cailyn Konkey              FR Estes Park                  7:36 16:55               
         7  414 Gabriella Sias             FR Jefferson Academy           7:41