Colorado Springs, CO
10/27/2018











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Girl's
             Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    44  Mountain Vista             (  18:51.0  1:34:14.8   1:14.9)
=========================================
  1      1  Jenna Fitzsimmons JR                18:12.3     5     18  Makenna Anderson SR                 19:27.2
  2      6  Sarah O'Sullivan JR                 18:43.9     6   ( 33) Nina St. John SO                    19:53.1
  3      9  Madison Reed JR                     18:50.7     7   ( 36) Shantell Hafner SO                  19:55.4
  4     10  Caroline Eck SR                     19:00.7

  2.    88  Cherry Creek HS            (  19:21.0  1:36:45.0   1:15.9)
=========================================
  1      5  Riley Stewart FR                    18:42.5     5     39  Maggie Goeglein SO                  19:58.4
  2     11  Shelby Balding FR                   19:13.3     6   ( 54) Abigail Maclean FR                  20:13.8
  3     12  Lauren Lapporte JR                  19:13.5     7   ( 57) Elizabeth Lapporte JR               20:19.8
  4     21  Erin Smith JR                       19:37.3

  3.   107  Cherokee Trail             (  19:21.0  1:36:44.9   1:28.6)
=========================================
  1      3  Cameron McConnell FR                18:26.7     5     35  Soonhee Han JR                      19:55.3
  2      4  Caitlin McConnell SR                18:36.9     6   ( 51) Campbell Faust SO                   20:11.8
  3     31  Tarikwa Woldemariam JR              19:51.3     7   ( 73) Maddie Gibson JR                    20:51.1
  4     34  Kyra Stevenson SR                   19:54.7

  4.   182  Fossil Ridge               (  19:52.3  1:39:21.1   1:09.0)
=========================================
  1     15  Lena Fogarty FR                     19:18.9     5     66  Anya Tkachenko SR                   20:27.9
  2     22  Olivia Dickinson FR                 19:39.5     6   ( 81) Dylan Luciani FR                    21:00.5
  3     24  Caitlin Hunt FR                     19:40.0     7   (104) Ellie Black JR                      21:30.0
  4     55  Allison Edwards SR                  20:14.8

  5.   199  Monarch HS                 (  19:59.9  1:39:59.1   0:48.1)
=========================================
  1     23  Anna Wexler JR                      19:39.6     5     65  Ginger Harrington JR                20:27.7
  2     27  Julia Mainland JR                   19:46.5     6   ( 68) Arianna Le SO                       20:29.7
  3     32  Madelyn MacLaughlin SR              19:52.4     7   ( 85) Vivian Johnson SO                   21:08.5
  4     52  Chloe Smith SO                      20:12.9

  6.   216  Broomfield                 (  19:59.2  1:39:55.8   2:23.9)
=========================================
  1      8  Sydney Swanker JR                   18:50.2     5     95  Sarah Stussi SO                     21:14.1
  2     28  Lauren Felknor JR                   19:47.2     6   (128) Grace Higgins SO                    22:21.3
  3     38  Allison Leister SO                  19:56.4     7   (129) Sadie VanWagenen JR                 22:23.8
  4     47  Sierra Parks FR                     20:07.9

  7.   227  Fairview                   (  20:08.5  1:40:42.5   1:05.8)
=========================================
  1     25  Marlena Preigh SR                   19:42.9     5     72  Tegan Bartholomew-Brown JR          20:48.7
  2     26  Kinsey Hall JR                      19:45.8     6   ( 74) Amelia DiGiano SO                   20:52.3
  3     42  Aloha Churchill JR                  20:02.0     7   (112) Carina Helmig JR                    21:39.6
  4     62  Ellie Smith JR                      20:23.1

  8.   233  Rocky Mountain HS          (  20:07.8  1:40:39.0   1:28.9)
=========================================
  1     14  Julia Schlepp SR                    19:18.7     5     70  Edythmae Frodl SO                   20:47.6
  2     43  Rain Orsi JR                        20:02.6     6   ( 94) Annie Kalmbach SR                   21:12.5
  3     48  Camille Long-Shore FR               20:09.2     7   (106) Carmella Wright JR                  21:30.9
  4     58  Ella Wolf FR                        20:20.9

  9.   272  Valor Christian            (  20:14.3  1:41:11.1   2:44.9)
=========================================
  1      2  Taylor Whitfield SO                 18:25.4     5     87  Alli Randall SO                     21:10.3
  2     20  Keely Jones SR                      19:34.8     6   ( 99) Avery Sprout SO                     21:19.6
  3     79  Emma Sees SR                        20:57.3     7   (134) Taylor Wenaas SR                    22:29.9
  4     84  Reese Dragovich SO                  21:03.3

 10.   285  Boulder                    (  20:23.1  1:41:55.4   0:51.2)
=========================================
  1     41  Stella Vieth FR                     20:01.2     5     75  Bettina Burgess SO                  20:52.4
  2     44  Kate Zacharias SR                   20:03.3     6   ( 76) Olivia Kurtz FR                     20:52.6
  3     56  Izzy Heart SR                       20:17.1     7   ( 92) Lilly Chesher JR                    21:11.6
  4     69  Marist Wrenn FR                     20:41.4

 11.   298  Grandview                  (  20:27.6  1:42:17.6   1:33.3)
=========================================
  1     30  Anna Swanson JR                     19:49.5     5    101  Emily Martenson JR                  21:22.8
  2     37  Kaitlyn Mercer SR                   19:55.7     6   (108) Megan Ericksen FR                   21:31.9
  3     50  Chloe Inhelder JR                   20:10.7     7   (119) Mandy Brockamp SO                   21:55.7
  4     80  Denika Hallin SR                    20:58.9

 12.   302  Pine Creek                 (  20:25.6  1:42:07.6   1:40.0)
=========================================
  1     17  Lucy Hart SO                        19:21.6     5     83  Brooke Coleman JR                   21:01.6
  2     64  Kathryn Hibbard SO                  20:27.6     6   (109) Bryesen Roman FR                    21:35.2
  3     67  Madelyn Blazo FR                    20:28.3     7   (120) Sydney Wasson FR                    22:00.5
  4     71  Nadine Almasri JR                   20:48.5

 13.   327  Rock Canyon                (  20:37.2  1:43:05.6   1:50.8)
=========================================
  1     19  Shannon Osoba SR                    19:32.5     5    102  Amanda Bermingham FR                21:23.3
  2     29  Hope James JR                       19:48.3     6   (115) Brooke Washburn SR                  21:44.4
  3     88  Audrey Corrado JR                   21:10.6     7   (118) Teagan Osoba SO                     21:49.9
  4     89  Aspen VanRamshorst FR               21:10.9

 14.   335  Regis Jesuit               (  20:34.0  1:42:49.9   2:10.2)
=========================================
  1     16  Isalina Colsman JR                  19:21.0     5    107  Mary Kate Stern FR                  21:31.2
  2     49  Lizzy Somer JR                      20:10.6     6   (116) Molly Kate McCloskey FR             21:46.1
  3     63  Amelie Colsman FR                   20:27.0     7   (126) Kylie Martin FR                     22:16.4
  4    100  Shalika Devireddy SR                21:20.1

 15.   353  Fruita Monument            (  20:43.4  1:43:36.6   1:29.7)
=========================================
  1     40  Jadyn Heil FR                       20:01.1     5    105  Amanda McGill FR                    21:30.8
  2     53  Mekenzie Clark FR                   20:13.3     6   (111) Elaina Arcand JR                    21:38.8
  3     77  Ashlynn Squires JR                  20:54.8     7   (117) Rebecka Plank SO                    21:46.7
  4     78  Kylee Quarnberg JR                  20:56.6

 16.   360  Douglas County             (  20:42.6  1:43:32.7   3:23.5)
=========================================
  1      7  Aidyn Woodall FR                    18:49.1     5    125  Abby Croasdell JR                   22:12.6
  2     45  Haley Blomquist SO                  20:04.8     6   (137) Isabella Jacobson SR                23:23.4
  3     60  Sidney Dionisio JR                  20:22.7     7   (138) Alexia Cooper FR                    23:55.1
  4    123  Erika Olson SO                      22:03.5

 17.   370  Loveland                   (  20:46.6  1:43:53.0   1:04.3)
=========================================
  1     46  Cadence Lapp FR                     20:07.4     5     93  Avery Crockett SO                   21:11.7
  2     59  Kennedy Burch SR                    20:21.7     6   ( 96) Cecilia Velarde SO                  21:15.3
  3     82  Makenna Swayze JR                   21:01.2     7   (110) Callie Ketner SR                    21:36.9
  4     90  Colleen Cherry FR                   21:11.0

 18.   439  ThunderRidge               (  21:05.2  1:45:25.8   1:00.7)
=========================================
  1     61  Mads Edwards JR                     20:22.8     5    103  Hannah Holzemer SR                  21:23.5
  2     86  Shae Henley JR                      21:09.1     6   (114) Kate Hill SO                        21:44.3
  3     91  Kelsey Bubier SO                    21:11.3     7   (130) Kelsey Sonius JR                    22:26.1
  4     98  Anna Hart SR                        21:19.1

 19.   521  Fort Collins               (  21:39.7  1:48:18.1   3:14.2)
=========================================
  1     13  Emily Beckner FR                    19:14.3     5    132  Emma Christensen JR                 22:28.5
  2    121  Sofia Briggs SR                     22:01.9     6   (133) Sydney Petersen SR                  22:29.4
  3    124  Katie Grabenstein SO                22:05.4     7   (135) Kira Cenderelli FR                  22:36.2
  4    131  Isabel Layne SR                     22:28.0

 20.   595  Rampart                    (  22:00.2  1:50:00.8   1:23.6)
=========================================
  1     97  Mollie Roden SO                     21:17.1     5    136  Haleigh Kuiper JR                   22:40.7
  2    113  Nina Florek JR                      21:42.7     6   (139) Jordan Peak SR                      25:36.8
  3    122  Mikaela Fabey SO                    22:03.1
  4    127  Mandy Callender JR                  22:17.2



                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 5A Girl's
 
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mil 2.05  Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
     1   1  271 Jenna Fitzsimmons          JR Mountain Vista              5:43 12:08 18:12.3  5:52 
     2   1  325 Taylor Whitfield           SO Valor Christian             5:47 12:22 18:25.4  5:56 
     3   1  192 Cameron McConnell          FR Cherokee Trail              5:43 12:08 18:26.7  5:57 
     4   2  191 Caitlin McConnell          SR Cherokee Trail              5:45 12:17 18:36.9  6:00 
     5   1  201 Riley Stewart              FR Cherry Creek HS             5:43 12:14 18:42.5  6:02 
     6   2  273 Sarah O'Sullivan           JR Mountain Vista              5:48 12:23 18:43.9  6:02 
     7   1  211 Aidyn Woodall              FR Douglas County              5:48 12:25 18:49.1  6:04 
     8   1  184 Sydney Swanker             JR Broomfield                  5:57 12:34 18:50.2  6:04 
     9   1  250 Carley Bennett                Lakewood Senior             5:47 12:23 18:50.3  6:04 
    10   3  274 Madison Reed               JR Mountain Vista              5:46 12:25 18:50.7  6:04 
    11   1  283 Ellie Schweiker            JR Ralston Valley              6:11 12:38 18:59.8  6:07 
    12   4  270 Caroline Eck               SR Mountain Vista              5:48 12:33 19:00.7  6:08 
    13   1  178 Kiran Green                SR Brighton                    5:49 12:38 19:06.4  6:09 
    14   2  195 Shelby Balding             FR Cherry Creek HS             5:50 12:34 19:13.3  6:12 
    15   3  198 Lauren Lapporte            JR Cherry Creek HS             5:56 12:38 19:13.5  6:12 
    16   1  219 Emily Beckner              FR Fort Collins                5:47 12:40 19:14.3  6:12 
    17   1  309 Julia Schlepp              SR Rocky Mountain HS           5:57 12:39 19:18.7  6:13 
    18   1  229 Lena Fogarty               FR Fossil Ridge                5:58 12:47 19:18.9  6:13 
    19   1  292 Isalina Colsman            JR Regis Jesuit                5:43 12:28 19:21.0  6:14 
    20   1  280 Lucy Hart                  SO Pine Creek                  5:54 12:45 19:21.6  6:14 
    21   5  269 Makenna Anderson           SR Mountain Vista              6:03 12:50 19:27.2  6:16 
    22   1  301 Shannon Osoba              SR Rock Canyon                 6:07 12:59 19:32.5  6:18 
    23   2  320 Keely Jones                SR Valor Christian             5:50 12:39 19:34.8  6:19 
    24   4  200 Erin Smith                 JR Cherry Creek HS             5:53 12:41 19:37.3  6:19 
    25   1  251 Abby Jones                    Legacy                      6:05 12:54 19:38.0  6:20 
    26   2  227 Olivia Dickinson           FR Fossil Ridge                6:03 12:54 19:39.5  6:20 
    27   1  267 Anna Wexler                JR Monarch HS                  6:10 13:06 19:39.6  6:20 
    28   3  230 Caitlin Hunt               FR Fossil Ridge                6:08 13:02 19:40.0  6:20 
    29   1  217 Marlena Preigh             SR Fairview                    6:00 12:37 19:42.9  6:21 
    30   2  215 Kinsey Hall                JR Fairview                    6:15 13:09 19:45.8  6:22 
    31   2  265 Julia Mainland             JR Monarch HS                  6:11 13:16 19:46.5  6:22 
    32   2  179 Lauren Felknor             JR Broomfield                  5:59 12:50 19:47.2  6:23 
    33   2  300 Hope James                 JR Rock Canyon                 5:57 12:58 19:48.3  6:23 
    34   1  247 Anna Swanson               JR Grandview                   6:08 13:03 19:49.5  6:23 
    35   3  194 Tarikwa Woldemariam        JR Cherokee Trail              6:03 13:00 19:51.3  6:24 
    36   3  264 Madelyn MacLaughlin        SR Monarch HS                  6:15 13:15 19:52.4  6:24 
    37   6  275 Nina St. John              SO Mountain Vista              6:03 12:59 19:53.1  6:24 
    38   4  193 Kyra Stevenson             SR Cherokee Trail              6:04 13:01 19:54.7  6:25 
    39   5  190 Soonhee Han                JR Cherokee Trail              6:03 13:03 19:55.3  6:25 
    40   7  272 Shantell Hafner            SO Mountain Vista              6:00 13:05 19:55.4  6:25 
    41   2  246 Kaitlyn Mercer             SR Grandview                   6:10 13:07 19:55.7  6:25 
    42   1  252 Ashley Johnson             FR Legend                      6:16 13:08 19:55.8  6:25 
    43   3  181 Allison Leister            SO Broomfield                  6:14 13:22 19:56.4  6:26 
    44   1  204 Mikayla Cox                JR Doherty                     6:04 13:07 19:58.2  6:26 
    45   5  196 Maggie Goeglein            SO Cherry Creek HS             5:55 12:51 19:58.4  6:26 
    46   1  236 Jadyn Heil                 FR Fruita Monument             6:16 13:17 20:01.1  6:27 
    47   1  175 Stella Vieth               FR Boulder                     6:03 13:14 20:01.2  6:27 
    48   3  213 Aloha Churchill            JR Fairview                    6:15 13:10 20:02.0  6:27 
    49   2  308 Rain Orsi                  JR Rocky Mountain HS           6:03 13:01 20:02.6  6:28 
    50   2  177 Kate Zacharias             SR Boulder                     6:15 13:16 20:03.3  6:28 
    51   2  205 Haley Blomquist            SO Douglas County              6:04 13:09 20:04.8  6:28 
    52   1  233 Jaelyn Wilson              JR Fountain-Ft. Carson         6:13 13:19 20:06.9  6:29 
    53   1  258 Cadence Lapp               FR Loveland                    6:04 13:01 20:07.4  6:29 
    54   4  182 Sierra Parks               FR Broomfield                  6:13 13:18 20:07.9  6:29 
    55   3  307 Camille Long-Shore         FR Rocky Mountain HS           6:10 13:16 20:09.2  6:30 
    56   1  249 Faith Henderson            FR Heritage                    6:12 13:28 20:09.5  6:30 
    57   2  296 Lizzy Somer                JR Regis Jesuit                6:07 13:13 20:10.6  6:30 
    58   3  244 Chloe Inhelder             JR Grandview                   6:18 13:23 20:10.7  6:30 
    59   6  188 Campbell Faust             SO Cherokee Trail              5:57 13:04 20:11.8  6:31 
    60   4  266 Chloe Smith                SO Monarch HS                  6:13 13:18 20:12.9  6:31 
    61   2  235 Mekenzie Clark             FR Fruita Monument             6:26 13:27 20:13.3  6:31 
    62   6  199 Abigail Maclean            FR Cherry Creek HS             6:02 13:04 20:13.8  6:31 
    63   4  228 Allison Edwards            SR Fossil Ridge                6:10 13:18 20:14.8  6:31 
    64   3  173 Izzy Heart                 SR Boulder                     6:11 13:05 20:17.1  6:32 
    65   1  268 Claire Rusovick               Mountain Range HS           6:07 13:15 20:19.1  6:33 
    66   7  197 Elizabeth Lapporte         JR Cherry Creek HS             6:07 13:15 20:19.8  6:33 
    67   4  310 Ella Wolf                  FR Rocky Mountain HS           6:10 13:16 20:20.9  6:33 
    68   2  254 Kennedy Burch              SR Loveland                    6:37 13:35 20:21.7  6:34 
    69   3  208 Sidney Dionisio            JR Douglas County              6:11 13:17 20:22.7  6:34 
    70   1  313 Mads Edwards               JR ThunderRidge                6:17 13:27 20:22.8  6:34 
    71   4  218 Ellie Smith                JR Fairview                    6:14 13:25 20:23.1  6:34 
    72   2  203 Rachael Blizzard           SR Doherty                     6:04 13:15 20:26.4  6:35 
    73   3  291 Amelie Colsman             FR Regis Jesuit                6:16 13:28 20:27.0  6:35 
    74   2  281 Kathryn Hibbard            SO Pine Creek                  6:04 13:19 20:27.6  6:36 
    75   5  261 Ginger Harrington          JR Monarch HS                  6:19 13:34 20:27.7  6:36 
    76   5  232 Anya Tkachenko             SR Fossil Ridge                6:10 13:23 20:27.9  6:36 
    77   3  278 Madelyn Blazo              FR Pine Creek                  6:07 13:27 20:28.3  6:36 
    78   6  263 Arianna Le                 SO Monarch HS                  6:13 13:23 20:29.7  6:36 
    79   2  253 Landry Johnston            SR Legend                      6:16 13:24 20:33.8  6:38 
    80   1  187 Aspen Jeffers              JR Chaparral                   6:14 13:32 20:38.5  6:39 
    81   4  176 Marist Wrenn               FR Boulder                     6:22 13:38 20:41.4  6:40 
    82   1  202 Abby Howard                SO Denver East                 6:10 13:28 20:42.8  6:40 
    83   5  305 Edythmae Frodl             SO Rocky Mountain HS           6:21 13:37 20:47.6  6:42 
    84   4  276 Nadine Almasri             JR Pine Creek                  6:22 13:44 20:48.5  6:42 
    85   5  212 Tegan Bartholomew-Brown    JR Fairview                    6:31 13:46 20:48.7  6:42 
    86   2  186 Morgan Fox                 FR Chaparral                   6:16 13:34 20:50.2  6:43 
    87   7  189 Maddie Gibson              JR Cherokee Trail              6:06 13:28 20:51.1  6:43 
    88   6  214 Amelia DiGiano             SO Fairview                    6:34 13:53 20:52.3  6:44 
    89   5  171 Bettina Burgess            SO Boulder                     6:21 13:40 20:52.4  6:44 
    90   6  174 Olivia Kurtz               FR Boulder                     6:31 13:50 20:52.6  6:44 
    91   3  240 Ashlynn Squires            JR Fruita Monument             6:31 13:41 20:54.8  6:44 
    92   4  239 Kylee Quarnberg            JR Fruita Monument             6:34 13:59 20:56.6  6:45 
    93   3  322 Emma Sees                  SR Valor Christian             6:31 13:51 20:57.3  6:45 
    94   4  243 Denika Hallin              SR Grandview                   6:31 13:46 20:58.9  6:46 
    95   6  231 Dylan Luciani              FR Fossil Ridge                6:13 13:43 21:00.5  6:46 
    96   3  259 Makenna Swayze             JR Loveland                    6:44 14:00 21:01.2  6:46 
    97   5  279 Brooke Coleman             JR Pine Creek                  6:16 13:47 21:01.6  6:47 
    98   4  319 Reese Dragovich            SO Valor Christian             6:42 14:03 21:03.3  6:47 
    99   1  248 Megan Starkey              JR Greeley West                6:27 13:56 21:07.1  6:48 
   100   7  262 Vivian Johnson             SO Monarch HS                  6:24 13:53 21:08.5  6:49 
   101   2  315 Shae Henley                JR ThunderRidge                6:20 13:43 21:09.1  6:49 
   102   5  321 Alli Randall               SO Valor Christian             6:42 14:07 21:10.3  6:49 
   103   3  299 Audrey Corrado             JR Rock Canyon                 6:33 14:01 21:10.6  6:49 
   104   4  303 Aspen VanRamshorst         FR Rock Canyon                 6:21 13:49 21:10.9  6:50 
   105   4  255 Colleen Cherry             FR Loveland                    6:43 14:04 21:11.0  6:50 
   106   3  312 Kelsey Bubier              SO ThunderRidge                6:37 14:03 21:11.3  6:50 
   107   7  172 Lilly Chesher              JR Boulder                     6:31 14:04 21:11.6  6:50 
   108   5  256 Avery Crockett             SO Loveland                    6:44 14:05 21:11.7  6:50 
   109   6  306 Annie Kalmbach             SR Rocky Mountain HS           6:44 14:05 21:12.5  6:50 
   110   5  183 Sarah Stussi               SO Broomfield                  6:32 14:05 21:14.1  6:51 
   111   6  260 Cecilia Velarde            SO Loveland                    6:44 14:05 21:15.3  6:51 
   112   1  290 Mollie Roden               SO Rampart                     6:27 13:58 21:17.1  6:52 
   113   4  314 Anna Hart                  SR ThunderRidge                6:37 14:04 21:19.1  6:52 
   114   6  323 Avery Sprout               SO Valor Christian             6:42 14:07 21:19.6  6:52 
   115   4  293 Shalika Devireddy          SR Regis Jesuit                6:37 14:05 21:20.1  6:52 
   116   5  245 Emily Martenson            JR Grandview                   6:30 14:05 21:22.8  6:53 
   117   5  298 Amanda Bermingham          FR Rock Canyon                 6:30 14:04 21:23.3  6:54 
   118   5  317 Hannah Holzemer            SR ThunderRidge                6:45 14:12 21:23.5  6:54 
   119   7  226 Ellie Black                JR Fossil Ridge                6:13 13:31 21:30.0  6:56 
   120   5  237 Amanda McGill              FR Fruita Monument             6:43 14:19 21:30.8  6:56 
   121   7  311 Carmella Wright            JR Rocky Mountain HS           6:20 14:03 21:30.9  6:56 
   122   5  297 Mary Kate Stern            FR Regis Jesuit                6:27 14:04 21:31.2  6:56 
   123   6  242 Megan Ericksen             FR Grandview                   6:28 14:04 21:31.9  6:56 
   124   6  282 Bryesen Roman              FR Pine Creek                  6:31 14:11 21:35.2  6:57 
   125   7  257 Callie Ketner              SR Loveland                    6:41 14:05 21:36.9  6:58 
   126   6  234 Elaina Arcand              JR Fruita Monument             6:43 14:18 21:38.8  6:59 
   127   7  216 Carina Helmig              JR Fairview                    6:37 14:14 21:39.6  6:59 
   128   2  287 Nina Florek                JR Rampart                     6:32 14:02 21:42.7  7:00 
   129   6  316 Kate Hill                  SO ThunderRidge                6:45 14:13 21:44.3  7:00 
   130   6  304 Brooke Washburn            SR Rock Canyon                 6:42 14:26 21:44.4  7:00 
   131   6  295 Molly Kate McCloskey       FR Regis Jesuit                6:31 14:12 21:46.1  7:01 
   132   7  238 Rebecka Plank              SO Fruita Monument             6:43 14:18 21:46.7  7:01 
   133   7  302 Teagan Osoba               SO Rock Canyon                 6:33 14:08 21:49.9  7:02 
   134   7  241 Mandy Brockamp             SO Grandview                   6:41 14:24 21:55.7  7:04 
   135   7  277 Sydney Wasson              FR Pine Creek                  6:31 14:20 22:00.5  7:06 
   136   2  220 Sofia Briggs               SR Fort Collins                6:44 14:29 22:01.9  7:06 
   137   3  286 Mikaela Fabey              SO Rampart                     6:44 14:28 22:03.1  7:06 
   138   4  210 Erika Olson                SO Douglas County              6:44 14:32 22:03.5  7:06 
   139   3  223 Katie Grabenstein          SO Fort Collins                6:44 14:33 22:05.4  7:07 
   140   5  207 Abby Croasdell             JR Douglas County              6:38 14:33 22:12.6  7:09 
   141   7  294 Kylie Martin               FR Regis Jesuit                6:37 14:25 22:16.4  7:11 
   142   4  285 Mandy Callender            JR Rampart                     6:59 14:48 22:17.2  7:11 
   143   6  180 Grace Higgins              SO Broomfield                  6:33 14:16 22:21.3  7:12 
   144   7  185 Sadie VanWagenen           JR Broomfield                  6:46 14:43 22:23.8  7:13 
   145   7  318 Kelsey Sonius              JR ThunderRidge                6:45 14:33 22:26.1  7:14 
   146   4  224 Isabel Layne               SR Fort Collins                6:51 14:45 22:28.0  7:14 
   147   5  222 Emma Christensen           JR Fort Collins                6:51 14:45 22:28.5  7:15 
   148   6  225 Sydney Petersen            SR Fort Collins                6:54 14:49 22:29.4  7:15 
   149   7  324 Taylor Wenaas              SR Valor Christian             6:44 14:33 22:29.9  7:15 
   150   7  221 Kira Cenderelli            FR Fort Collins                6:55 14:59 22:36.2  7:17 
   151   5  288 Haleigh Kuiper             JR Rampart                     6:59 14:59 22:40.7  7:18 
   152   6  209 Isabella Jacobson          SR Douglas County              6:47 15:09 23:23.4  7:32 
   153   7  206 Alexia Cooper              FR Douglas County              6:56 15:31 23:55.1  7:42 
   154   6  289 Jordan Peak                SR Rampart                     6:52 15:42 25:36.8  8:15 
         7  284 Vanessa Addison            SR Rampart                     6:20