Giants Ridge, MN
2/14/2019











            MSHSL Nordic Skiing - Girls' Freestyle - Team Members
                          Giants Ridge, Biwabik, MN
                           02/14/19 - 5 Kilometers
 Pl  No.  Name                    Grade Team                              Time     
 === ==== ======================= ===== ================================= ===== 
   1  409 Lucinda Anderson           12 Robbinsdale Armstrong             16:19 
   2  424 Mara McCollor              12 Wayzata                           16:31 
   3  420 Libby Tuttle               11 Stillwater                        16:38 
   4  415 Regan Duffy                12 Forest Lake                       16:53 
   5  422 Molly Moening               9 St Paul Highland Park             17:02 
   6  403 Mae Barnes                 12 Robbinsdale Armstrong             17:04 
   7  421 Sara Olson                 11 Blaine                            17:08 
   8  417 Anni Skillicorn            11 Winona-Winona Cotter              17:23 
   9  423 Morgan Richter             11 Edina                             17:34 
  10  405 Olivia Schwintek           12 White Bear Lake                   17:35 
  11  414 Celeste Alden              10 St Paul Highland Park             17:37 
  12  418 Gretchen Haggenmiller      11 Duluth East                       17:48 
  13  438 Leah Rudd                  12 Robbinsdale Armstrong             17:57 
  14  434 Jordan Parent               8 Forest Lake                       17:57 
  15  410 Linnea Urban               10 Hastings                          17:58 
  16  443 Zoe Camp                   11 Minneapolis Southwest             17:58 
  17  431 Amelea Hauer               10 Forest Lake                       18:05 
  18  428 Lauren McCollor            10 Wayzata                           18:05 
  19  412 Sudie Hall                 10 Minneapolis Southwest             18:06 
  20  401 Clara Kramer               11 Duluth East                       18:08 
  21  459 Sydney Peterson            11 Stillwater                        18:08 
  22  439 Christina Bolcer           11 Maple Grove                       18:10 
  23  454 Charolette Brown           11 Benilde-St Margaret's             18:10 
  24  445 Kaelin Jackson             12 Hopkins                           18:11 
  25  411 Elsa Viren                 10 Grand Rapids                      18:12 
  26  446 Gabrielle Kraemer          11 Eastview                          18:17 
  27  485 Ava Schieffert             12 Benilde-St Margaret's             18:22 
  28  432 Cheresa Bouley             12 Elk River-Zimmerman               18:23 
  29  406 Elizabeth Mattson          12 Park Center                       18:24 
  30  456 Margo Nightingale           8 Mounds Park Academy               18:25 
  31  437 Lauren Ping                 8 Winona-Winona Cotter              18:27 
  32  473 Liv Myers                  10 Stillwater                        18:27 
  33  483 Analee Weaver              10 Stillwater                        18:28 
  34  413 Johanna Schwinghammer      11 Mora                              18:30 
  35  408 Kasia Bednarki             12 Minneapolis Southwest             18:30 
  36  457 Stephanie Lewis            12 Blaine                            18:31 
  37  462 Stormy Hegg                12 Alexandria                        18:32 
  38  486 Annika Viren               12 Grand Rapids                      18:33 
  39  496 Louisa Ward                 9 Stillwater                        18:33 
  40  479 Rainy Baker                12 Robbinsdale Armstrong             18:34 
  41  404 Anna Schmidt               10 St Paul Highland Park             18:34 
  42  402 Brianne Brewster           11 Lakeville South                   18:38 
  43  419 Wren Scott-Lumbar          10 St Cloud Tech-Rocori              18:42 
  44  453 Natalie Fultz              11 Mesabi East/va/e-G/mi-B           18:44 
  45  466 Lauren Munger               9 Hopkins                           18:47 
  46  430 Caroline Peterson          11 Northfield-Artech                 18:47 
  47  440 Zoe Devine                  8 Ely                               18:48 
  48  433 Rayna Axelson               9 St Paul Highland Park             18:49 
  49  461 Katarina Schroeer          11 Northfield-Artech                 18:49 
  50  477 Lily Brown                  9 Duluth East                       18:50 
  51  427 Etta Leugers               10 Minneapolis Washburn              18:51 
  52  429 Kaisa Bosek                10 Alexandria                        18:52 
  53  502 Naomi Ohman                11 Orono                             18:54 
  54  522 Sadie Schreiner            11 Edina                             18:55 
  55  470 Izzy Quam                  10 Mounds Park Academy               18:56 
  56  491 Ingrid Halverson           10 Wayzata                           18:56 
  57  519 Katy Scott                 11 Minneapolis Southwest             18:57 
  58  425 Caroline Harding           11 St Paul Highland Park             18:58 
  59  531 Briana Umana               12 Robbinsdale Armstrong             19:00 
  60  444 Megan Bettendorf           12 Proctor-Hermantown                19:01 
  61  482 Lily Richmond              12 Minneapolis Southwest             19:01 
  62  501 Lucia Wyland               12 Grand Rapids                      19:02 
  63  426 Lydia Skelton              10 Mesabi East/va/e-G/mi-B           19:02 
  64  465 Liliana Schaefer            9 Brainerd                          19:04 
  65  450 Margaret Wagner             9 Edina                             19:07 
  66  451 Alexa Havon                12 Andover                           19:09 
  67  441 Abby Ellenbecker           11 Coon Rapids                       19:09 
  68  452 Josie Roberts              11 Eastview                          19:09 
  69  435 Liesel Paulsen             11 Eden Prairie                      19:11 
  70  436 Bethany Miller             11 Alexandria                        19:13 
  71  442 Carly Dahms                12 Roseville                         19:13 
  72  481 Claire Beckman             10 Andover                           19:14 
  73  448 Kaia Hilgendorf-Roo        11 St Paul Central                   19:20 
  75  472 Regan Hansen               11 Rosemount                         19:25 
  74  517 Carolyn House              12 Wayzata                           19:25 
  76  524 McKenzie Radloff           10 Duluth East                       19:26 
  77  447 Grace Erholtz              12 Brainerd                          19:27 
  78  503 Ella Niznik                 9 Forest Lake                       19:27 
  79  512 Brianna Dorweiler          10 Robbinsdale Armstrong             19:28 
  80  469 Ella Bakken                10 Eden Prairie                      19:32 
  81  474 Lauren Johnson             12 Andover                           19:37 
  82  487 Katie Corbett              12 Little Falls                      19:41 
  83  416 Kinley Prestegard          12 Bemiji                            19:41 
  84  523 Sophia Pung                 9 Robbinsdale Armstrong             19:44 
  85  492 Kalyssa Eilrich            11 Ely                               19:45 
  86  455 Addie Fabel                 9 St Paul Highland Park             19:46 
  87  476 Maddie Lawler              12 Edina                             19:47 
  88  534 Chloe Erickson              7 Forest Lake                       19:48 
  89  518 Grace Chandler              9 Duluth East                       19:50 
  90  507 Beth Defoe                 12 Andover                           19:51 
  91  480 Abigail Gans               12 St Cloud Tech-Rocori              19:51 
  92  475 Olivia Jacobson            12 Prior Lake                        19:51 
  93  500 Claire Wagner              11 Edina                             19:52 
  94  511 Rachel Poppleton            8 St Paul Central                   19:52 
  95  467 Julia Nielsen              12 Andover                           19:52 
  96  494 Cailyn Smith               12 Mora                              19:53 
  97  460 Elena Munger               11 Hopkins                           19:53 
  98  505 Maj-Lis Helmer             11 Duluth East                       19:56 
  99  468 Molly Weberg               12 Duluth East                       19:56 
 100  463 Kareena Bovitz             11 Eden Prairie                      19:59 
 101  471 Maeve Moening              10 St Paul Highland Park             20:01 
 102  489 Ella Endo                  11 Minneapolis Washburn              20:01 
 103  464 Margaret Dalseth           10 Visitation                        20:02 
 104  510 Sydney Menne               12 Mounds View                       20:07 
 105  509 Lilly Song                 12 Minneapolis Washburn              20:08 
 106  553 Evelyn Hudrlik              8 Forest Lake                       20:10 
 107  539 Emy Green                  12 Andover                           20:12 
 108  407 Gwendoline Youso           11 Bemiji                            20:14 
 109  488 Anna Schumann              12 Eastview                          20:15 
 110  540 Emma Bourne                10 Stillwater                        20:17 
 111  514 Abby Szoka                 11 Mora                              20:18 
 112  560 Taya Vokaty                11 Wayzata                           20:18 
 113  478 Ella Hoch Robinson          9 Minneapolis South                 20:19 
 114  513 Annabelle Stang             9 Forest Lake                       20:21 
 115  497 Elle Juranek               11 Brainerd                          20:27 
 116  545 Kathryn House              10 Wayzata                           20:28 
 117  458 Riley Pohl                 12 Duluth Denfeld                    20:28 
 118  532 Heidi Engman               11 Edina                             20:29 
 119  528 Loretta-Rose Wacek         10 St Paul Central                   20:30 
 120  550 Gabrielle Danielson        12 Stillwater                        20:32 
 121  498 Brenna Russell             11 Andover                           20:33 
 122  526 Gen Woods                  11 Mora                              20:39 
 123  537 Kate Dwyer                 12 Minneapolis Southwest             20:39 
 124  542 Abigail Bremseth           11 Wayzata                           20:40 
 125  543 Mary Beth Mathews           9 Bemiji                            20:42 
 126  508 Claire Nack                11 Eastview                          20:47 
 127  504 Morgan Arnold              10 Winona-Winona Cotter              20:48 
 128  490 Gina Wasniewski            11 Brainerd                          20:48 
 129  484 Mary Kenney                 9 East Ridge                        20:51 
 130  493 Kira Gunawan               12 Eastview                          20:53 
 131  533 Mary Ostergren             12 St Paul Central                   20:54 
 132  521 Lily Krona                 10 Bemiji                            20:55 
 133  527 Frances Ryan               11 Roseville                         20:55 
 134  506 Emma Storbakken            10 Brainerd                          20:55 
 135  530 Emily Johnson              12 Winona-Winona Cotter              20:56 
 136  525 Jill Serleth               11 Winona-Winona Cotter              21:04 
 137  495 Erika Peterson              9 Minneapolis South                 21:07 
 138  529 Lily Peterson              11 Mora                              21:07 
 139  515 Marissa Lindaman           11 Winona-Winona Cotter              21:09 
 140  544 Sanny Gangi                 8 Grand Rapids                      21:11 
 141  449 Demi Fisher                10 Bemiji                            21:13 
 142  546 Liesl Schriener            12 Edina                             21:25 
 143  535 Callie Knapp               11 Brainerd                          21:27 
 144  536 Samara Schlauderaff        12 Grand Rapids                      21:33 
 145  555 Nora Barnard               10 St Paul Central                   21:47 
 146  548 Claire Weissman            12 St Paul Central                   21:50 
 147  554 Sarah Nesheim              11 Brainerd                          21:51 
 148  552 Ada Jackson                 8 Grand Rapids                      22:05 
 149  559 Hailey Lafrenier           10 Grand Rapids                      22:09 
 150  551 Lily Erickson               9 Mora                              22:11 
 151  547 Alyse Stone                12 Bemiji                            22:17 
 152  520 Sarah Pollock              12 Bemiji                            22:17 
 153  499 Greta Hansen                8 Math & Science Academy            22:19 
 154  516 Britt Harrison             10 East Ridge                        22:23 
 155  541 Dana Fried                 12 St Paul Central                   22:37 
 156  538 Lauren Whyte               12 Winona-Winona Cotter              22:59 
 157  557 Marguerite Niskanen         9 Mora                              23:32 
 158  549 Annika Challgren           12 Eastview                          23:35 
 159  558 Ava Cole                   11 Minneapolis Southwest             23:53 
 160  556 Kate Helou                 10 Eastview                          25:37 
 
Number of records: 160 
    2/14/2019  1:12PM

   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
             PRILIMINARY RESULTS - AFTER RACE 1 - UNOFFICIAL - Girls
                        Giants Ridge, Biwabik, Minnesota
                                    02/14/19
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   GIRLS TEAM SCORES
   
  1.   406  Robbinsdale Armstrong            
===========================================
  1    112  Lucinda Anderson 12            16:19      5   ( 77) Briana Umana 12                19:00 
  2    107  Mae Barnes 12                  17:04      6   ( 64) Brianna Dorweiler 10           19:28 
  3    102  Leah Rudd 12                   17:57      7   ( 61) Sophia Pung  9                 19:44 
  4     85  Rainy Baker 12                 18:34 
   
  2.   386  Stillwater                       
===========================================
  1    110  Libby Tuttle 11                16:38      5   ( 86) Louisa Ward  9                 18:33 
  2     95  Sydney Peterson 11             18:08      6   ( 44) Emma Bourne 10                 20:17 
  3     91  Liv Myers 10                   18:27      7   ( 36) Gabrielle Danielson 12         20:32 
  4     90  Analee Weaver 10               18:28 
   
  3.   379  St Paul Highland Park            
===========================================
  1    108  Molly Moening  9               17:02      5   ( 78) Caroline Harding 11            18:58 
  2    104  Celeste Alden 10               17:37      6   ( 60) Addie Fabel  9                 19:46 
  3     84  Anna Schmidt 10                18:34      7   ( 49) Maeve Moening 10               20:01 
  4     83  Rayna Axelson  9               18:49 
   
  4.   374  Forest Lake                      
===========================================
  1    109  Regan Duffy 12                 16:53      5   ( 58) Chloe Erickson  7              19:48 
  2    101  Jordan Parent  8               17:57      6   ( 48) Evelyn Hudrlik  8              20:10 
  3     99  Amelea Hauer 10                18:05      7   ( 41) Annabelle Stang  9             20:21 
  4     65  Ella Niznik  9                 19:27 
   
  5.   364  Minneapolis Southwest            
===========================================
  1    100  Zoe Camp 11                    17:58      5   ( 76) Lily Richmond 12               19:01 
  2     97  Sudie Hall 10                  18:06      6   ( 33) Kate Dwyer 12                  20:39 
  3     88  Kasia Bednarki 12              18:30      7   (  2) Ava Cole 11                    23:53 
  4     79  Katy Scott 11                  18:57 
   
  6.   357  Wayzata                          
===========================================
  1    111  Mara McCollor 12               16:31      5   ( 42) Taya Vokaty 11                 20:18 
  2     98  Lauren McCollor 10             18:05      6   ( 39) Kathryn House 10               20:28 
  3     80  Ingrid Halverson 10            18:56      7   ( 32) Abigail Bremseth 11            20:40 
  4     68  Carolyn House 12               19:25 
   
  7.   348  Duluth East                      
===========================================
  1    103  Gretchen Haggenmiller 11       17:48      5   ( 57) Grace Chandler  9              19:50 
  2     96  Clara Kramer 11                18:08      6   ( 51) Maj-Lis Helmer 11              19:56 
  3     82  Lily Brown  9                  18:50      7   ( 50) Molly Weberg 12                19:56 
  4     67  McKenzie Radloff 10            19:26 
   
  8.   318  Edina                            
===========================================
  1    105  Morgan Richter 11              17:34      5   ( 55) Claire Wagner 11               19:52 
  2     81  Sadie Schreiner 11             18:55      6   ( 38) Heidi Engman 11                20:29 
  3     73  Margaret Wagner  9             19:07      7   ( 17) Liesl Schriener 12             21:25 
  4     59  Maddie Lawler 12               19:47 
   
  9.   275  Grand Rapids                     
===========================================
  1     94  Elsa Viren 10                  18:12      5   ( 15) Samara Schlauderaff 12         21:33 
  2     87  Annika Viren 12                18:33      6   ( 11) Ada Jackson  8                 22:05 
  3     75  Lucia Wyland 12                19:02      7   ( 10) Hailey Lafrenier 10            22:09 
  4     19  Sanny Gangi  8                 21:11 
   
 10.   261  Andover                          
===========================================
  1     72  Alexa Havon 12                 19:09      5   ( 53) Julia Nielsen 12               19:52 
  2     70  Claire Beckman 10              19:14      6   ( 47) Emy Green 12                   20:12 
  3     63  Lauren Johnson 12              19:37      7   ( 35) Brenna Russell 11              20:33 
  4     56  Beth Defoe 12                  19:51 
   
 11.   250  Winona-Winona Cotter             
===========================================
  1    106  Anni Skillicorn 11             17:23      5   ( 22) Jill Serleth 11                21:04 
  2     92  Lauren Ping  8                 18:27      6   ( 20) Marissa Lindaman 11            21:09 
  3     29  Morgan Arnold 10               20:48      7   (  5) Lauren Whyte 12                22:59 
  4     23  Emily Johnson 12               20:56 
   
 12.   239  Eastview                         
===========================================
  1     93  Gabrielle Kraemer 11           18:17      5   ( 27) Kira Gunawan 12                20:53 
  2     71  Josie Roberts 11               19:09      6   (  3) Annika Challgren 12            23:35 
  3     45  Anna Schumann 12               20:15      7   (  1) Kate Helou 10                  25:37 
  4     30  Claire Nack 11                 20:47 
   
 13.   218  Mora                             
===========================================
  1     89  Johanna Schwinghammer 11       18:30      5   ( 21) Lily Peterson 11               21:07 
  2     52  Cailyn Smith 12                19:53      6   (  9) Lily Erickson  9               22:11 
  3     43  Abby Szoka 11                  20:18      7   (  4) Marguerite Niskanen  9         23:32 
  4     34  Gen Woods 11                   20:39 
   
 14.   208  Brainerd                         
===========================================
  1     74  Liliana Schaefer  9            19:04      5   ( 24) Emma Storbakken 10             20:55 
  2     66  Grace Erholtz 12               19:27      6   ( 16) Callie Knapp 11                21:27 
  3     40  Elle Juranek 11                20:27      7   ( 12) Sarah Nesheim 11               21:51 
  4     28  Gina Wasniewski 11             20:48 
   
 15.   186  St Paul Central                  
===========================================
  1     69  Kaia Hilgendorf-Roo 11         19:20      5   ( 14) Nora Barnard 10                21:47 
  2     54  Rachel Poppleton  8            19:52      6   ( 13) Claire Weissman 12             21:50 
  3     37  Loretta-Rose Wacek 10          20:30      7   (  6) Dana Fried 12                  22:37 
  4     26  Mary Ostergren 12              20:54 
   
 16.   164  Bemiji                           
===========================================
  1     62  Kinley Prestegard 12           19:41      5   ( 18) Demi Fisher 10                 21:13 
  2     46  Gwendoline Youso 11            20:14      6   (  8) Alyse Stone 12                 22:17 
  3     31  Mary Beth Mathews  9           20:42      7   (  7) Sarah Pollock 12               22:17 
  4     25  Lily Krona 10                  20:55