Grand Forks, ND
10/3/2020











   

 
                            Grand Forks Invite
                              Grand Forks, ND
                              October 3, 2020
                            VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    48  Fargo North                   
========================================
  1      3  Anna Lien                  19:08.20 
  2      6  Elle Sondag                19:34.43 
  3     10  Leah Hoffman               20:08.37 
  4     14  Grace Thiel                20:24.98 
  5     15  Isabelle Puhl              20:25.64 
  6   ( 17) Samantha Trogstad          20:35.57 
  7   ( 19) Olivia Hammes              20:38.58 
  8   ( 23) Grace Dorsher              20:42.29 
  9   ( 27) Macy McShane               20:55.41 
 10   ( 30) Shelby Middaugh            21:01.81 

  2.    80  West Fargo                    
========================================
  1      5  Clare Boldingh             19:31.99 
  2      8  Kaelyn Berg                19:50.59 
  3     13  Jordan Knudsvig            20:18.57 
  4     18  Tess Oduor                 20:35.60 
  5     36  Hannah Shern               21:11.08 
  6   ( 39) Delia Osland               21:13.91 
  7   ( 41) Brenna White               21:23.33 
  8   ( 47) Pagie Erbstoesser          21:36.83 
  9   ( 79) Joslyn Jackson             23:12.86 
 10   ( 80) Lindsey Anderson           23:20.46 

  3.    87  West Fargo Sheyenne           
========================================
  1      1  Onnica Stansbury           18:54.70 
  2      9  Olivia Heilman             20:02.26 
  3     16  Brooklyn Herrick           20:34.82 
  4     24  Trissa Olafson             20:50.46 
  5     37  Eden Smith                 21:11.13 
  6   ( 58) Sydney Bailey              22:03.10 
  7   ( 78) Mikahla Ramsey             23:11.89 

  4.   131  Shanley                       
========================================
  1      2  Anna Bernhardt             19:02.42 
  2     20  Annika Aakre               20:38.98 
  3     25  Makenna Bares              20:52.50 
  4     35  Annika Frueh               21:07.49 
  5     49  Madeline Abbott            21:42.51 
  6   ( 51) Ellie Rogness              21:49.62 
  7   ( 54) Audrey Beauchamp           21:56.46 
  8   ( 57) Mallory Strand             22:02.75 
  9   ( 73) Ellika Johnson             22:57.08 

  5.   133  Grand Forks Central           
========================================
  1      4  Claire Hynek               19:31.92 
  2     28  Sophia Roehl               20:59.23 
  3     29  Marie Derenne              21:00.07 
  4     34  Sierra Heyd                21:04.34 
  5     38  Lauren Harrison            21:12.74 
  6   ( 40) Hannah Hynek               21:20.52 
  7   ( 46) Aria Kindseth              21:35.07 
  8   ( 48) Silje Kindseth             21:40.70 
  9   ( 60) Nora Berry                 22:08.20 
 10   ( 63) Ellen Berry                22:09.46 

  6.   149  Red River                     
========================================
  1     11  Campbell Dorsey            20:10.68 
  2     12  Gracia Larsen-Schmidt      20:14.42 
  3     21  Lauren Dosch               20:40.51 
  4     50  Morgan Hartze              21:46.92 
  5     55  Brenna Shock               21:57.77 
  6   ( 64) Payton Bergeron            22:15.88 
  7   ( 66) Elizabeth Simon            22:21.76 
  8   ( 71) Brooke Dorsey              22:46.45 
  9   ( 75) Kylie Severson             23:04.60 
 10   ( 77) Narria Neubert             23:11.23 

  7.   194  Davies                        
========================================
  1     32  Brenna Barnick             21:02.72 
  2     33  Linnea Axtman              21:02.77 
  3     42  Hailey Bjerke              21:26.49 
  4     43  Cierra Bornemann           21:26.51 
  5     44  Jensen Seidel              21:29.77 
  6   ( 45) Isabel Lemke               21:30.48 
  7   ( 52) Madison Barnick            21:53.29 
  8   ( 59) Cadence Modin              22:06.81 
  9   ( 68) Trinity Kilde              22:34.69 
 10   ( 72) Sarah Wieland              22:50.23 

  8.   198  Valley City                   
========================================
  1      7  Greta Goven                19:46.63 
  2     26  Avery Murray               20:55.23 
  3     31  Reagan Berg                21:02.52 
  4     65  Olivia Slyter              22:19.60 
  5     69  Carly Goven                22:42.66 
  6   ( 70) Tricia Pfennig             22:44.47 
  7   ( 86) Sydnee Ingstad             25:41.59 

  9.   292  Devils Lake                   
========================================
  1     22  Gabrielle McLaurin         20:40.93 
  2     53  Kiya McLaurin              21:54.87 
  3     56  Annika McCarthy            21:59.40 
  4     74  Anna Shock                 22:59.63 
  5     87  Jenna Gerhardt             25:42.55 

 10.   347  Fargo South                   
========================================
  1     61  Lindsey Reeder             22:08.31 
  2     62  Samantha Hoselton          22:09.39 
  3     67  Keeley Eichhorn            22:32.09 
  4     76  Alice Carlson              23:08.50 
  5     81  Morgan Reeder              23:39.13 
  6   ( 82) Ella Roehl                 23:56.94 
  7   ( 83) Grace Hoselton             24:07.01 
  8   ( 84) Kathryn Sticka             24:10.97 
  9   ( 85) Katelyn Erickson           25:06.19 



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/7     393 Onnica Stansbury         12 West Fargo Sheyenne            18:54.7  6:06 
    2   1/9     306 Anna Bernhardt           11 Shanley                        19:02.5  6:08 
    3   1/10    169 Anna Lien                11 Fargo North                    19:08.2  6:10 
    4   1/10    233 Claire Hynek              9 Grand Forks Central            19:32.0  6:18 
    5   1/10    359 Clare Boldingh           12 West Fargo                     19:32.0  6:18 
    6   2/10    177 Elle Sondag              11 Fargo North                    19:34.5  6:19 
    7   1/7     340 Greta Goven               8 Valley City                    19:46.7  6:22 
    8   2/10    358 Kaelyn Berg              11 West Fargo                     19:50.6  6:24 
    9   2/7     388 Olivia Heilman            9 West Fargo Sheyenne            20:02.3  6:27 
   10   3/10    167 Leah Hoffman              8 Fargo North                    20:08.4  6:29 
   11   1/10    263 Campbell Dorsey          11 Red River                      20:10.7  6:30 
   12   2/10    272 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt    12 Red River                      20:14.5  6:31 
   13   3/10    364 Jordan Knudsvig          10 West Fargo                     20:18.6  6:33 
   14   4/10    178 Grace Thiel               8 Fargo North                    20:25.0  6:35 
   15   5/10    174 Isabelle Puhl            12 Fargo North                    20:25.7  6:35 
   16   3/7     389 Brooklyn Herrick          7 West Fargo Sheyenne            20:34.9  6:38 
   17   6/10    179 Samantha Trogstad         9 Fargo North                    20:35.6  6:38 
   18   4/10    366 Tess Oduor               10 West Fargo                     20:35.6  6:38 
   19   7/10    166 Olivia Hammes             8 Fargo North                    20:38.6  6:39 
   20   2/9     299 Annika Aakre              7 Shanley                        20:39.0  6:39 
   21   3/10    264 Lauren Dosch             10 Red River                      20:40.6  6:40 
   22   1/5     145 Gabrielle McLaurin        9 Devils Lake                    20:41.0  6:40 
   23   8/10    165 Grace Dorsher            12 Fargo North                    20:42.3  6:40 
   24   4/7     390 Trissa Olafson            9 West Fargo Sheyenne            20:50.5  6:43 
   25   3/9     303 Makenna Bares            12 Shanley                        20:52.5  6:44 
   26   2/7     343 Avery Murray             12 Valley City                    20:55.3  6:45 
   27   9/10    170 Macy McShane              8 Fargo North                    20:55.5  6:45 
   28   2/10    240 Sophia Roehl             12 Grand Forks Central            20:59.3  6:46 
   29   3/10    227 Marie Derenne            10 Grand Forks Central            21:00.1  6:46 
   30  10/10    171 Shelby Middaugh           9 Fargo North                    21:01.9  6:47 
   31   3/7     338 Reagan Berg               9 Valley City                    21:02.6  6:47 
   32   1/10    102 Brenna Barnick           11 Davies                         21:02.8  6:47 
   33   2/10    101 Linnea Axtman            11 Davies                         21:02.8  6:47 
   34   4/10    232 Sierra Heyd              10 Grand Forks Central            21:04.4  6:47 
   35   4/9     308 Annika Frueh              7 Shanley                        21:07.5  6:48 
   36   5/10    369 Hannah Shern              9 West Fargo                     21:11.1  6:50 
   37   5/7     392 Eden Smith               12 West Fargo Sheyenne            21:11.2  6:50 
   38   5/10    230 Lauren Harrison          12 Grand Forks Central            21:12.8  6:50 
   39   6/10    367 Delia Osland              9 West Fargo                     21:14.0  6:51 
   40   6/10    234 Hannah Hynek             11 Grand Forks Central            21:20.6  6:53 
   41   7/10    370 Brenna White             11 West Fargo                     21:23.4  6:54 
   42   3/10    104 Hailey Bjerke            11 Davies                         21:26.5  6:55 
   43   4/10    105 Cierra Bornemann          9 Davies                         21:26.6  6:55 
   44   5/10    114 Jensen Seidel            11 Davies                         21:29.8  6:56 
   45   6/10    111 Isabel Lemke              9 Davies                         21:30.5  6:56 
   46   7/10    235 Aria Kindseth             9 Grand Forks Central            21:35.1  6:57 
   47   8/10    360 Pagie Erbstoesser        12 West Fargo                     21:36.9  6:58 
   48   8/10    236 Silje Kindseth           12 Grand Forks Central            21:40.7  6:59 
   49   5/9     300 Madeline Abbott           9 Shanley                        21:42.6  7:00 
   50   4/10    267 Morgan Hartze             9 Red River                      21:47.0  7:01 
   51   6/9     312 Ellie Rogness             9 Shanley                        21:49.7  7:02 
   52   7/10    103 Madison Barnick           9 Davies                         21:53.3  7:03 
   53   2/5     147 Kiya McLaurin            11 Devils Lake                    21:54.9  7:04 
   54   7/9     304 Audrey Beauchamp         11 Shanley                        21:56.5  7:04 
   55   5/10    278 Brenna Shock              8 Red River                      21:57.8  7:05 
   56   3/5     144 Annika McCarthy          10 Devils Lake                    21:59.4  7:05 
   57   8/9     316 Mallory Strand            9 Shanley                        22:02.8  7:06 
   58   6/7     386 Sydney Bailey             8 West Fargo Sheyenne            22:03.1  7:06 
   59   8/10    112 Cadence Modin             9 Davies                         22:06.9  7:08 
   60   9/10    226 Nora Berry               12 Grand Forks Central            22:08.2  7:08 
   61   1/9     208 Lindsey Reeder            9 Fargo South                    22:08.4  7:08 
   62   2/9     206 Samantha Hoselton        12 Fargo South                    22:09.4  7:08 
   63  10/10    225 Ellen Berry               9 Grand Forks Central            22:09.5  7:08 
   64   6/10    260 Payton Bergeron           8 Red River                      22:15.9  7:10 
   65   4/7     345 Olivia Slyter            12 Valley City                    22:19.6  7:12 
   66   7/10    279 Elizabeth Simon          10 Red River                      22:21.8  7:12 
   67   3/9     203 Keeley Eichhorn          11 Fargo South                    22:32.1  7:16 
   68   9/10    109 Trinity Kilde            11 Davies                         22:34.7  7:17 
   69   5/7     339 Carly Goven              10 Valley City                    22:42.7  7:19 
   70   6/7     344 Tricia Pfennig            8 Valley City                    22:44.5  7:20 
   71   8/10    262 Brooke Dorsey             8 Red River                      22:46.5  7:20 
   72  10/10    119 Sarah Wieland            10 Davies                         22:50.3  7:22 
   73   9/9     310 Ellika Johnson            9 Shanley                        22:57.1  7:24 
   74   4/5     149 Anna Shock                8 Devils Lake                    22:59.7  7:25 
   75   9/10    277 Kylie Severson           12 Red River                      23:04.6  7:26 
   76   4/9     201 Alice Carlson            12 Fargo South                    23:08.5  7:27 
   77  10/10    275 Narria Neubert           11 Red River                      23:11.3  7:28 
   78   7/7     391 Mikahla Ramsey           10 West Fargo Sheyenne            23:11.9  7:28 
   79   9/10    362 Joslyn Jackson           10 West Fargo                     23:12.9  7:29 
   80  10/10    355 Lindsey Anderson         10 West Fargo                     23:20.5  7:31 
   81   5/9     209 Morgan Reeder            11 Fargo South                    23:39.2  7:37 
   82   6/9     211 Ella Roehl                8 Fargo South                    23:57.0  7:43 
   83   7/9     205 Grace Hoselton           10 Fargo South                    24:07.1  7:46 
   84   8/9     212 Kathryn Sticka            8 Fargo South                    24:11.0  7:48 
   85   9/9     204 Katelyn Erickson          9 Fargo South                    25:06.2  8:05 
   86   7/7     342 Sydnee Ingstad           10 Valley City                    25:41.6  8:17 
   87   5/5     142 Jenna Gerhardt           11 Devils Lake                    25:42.6  8:17 

                            Grand Forks Invite
                              Grand Forks, ND
                              October 3, 2020
                    VARSITY GIRLS / MEET SESSION 1 - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    31  Fargo North                   
========================================
  1      2  Anna Lien                  19:08.20 
  2      4  Elle Sondag                19:34.43 
  3      6  Leah Hoffman               20:08.37 
  4      9  Grace Thiel                20:24.98 
  5     10  Isabelle Puhl              20:25.64 
  6   ( 12) Samantha Trogstad          20:35.57 
  7   ( 13) Olivia Hammes              20:38.58 
  8   ( 15) Grace Dorsher              20:42.29 
  9   ( 17) Macy McShane               20:55.41 
 10   ( 20) Shelby Middaugh            21:01.81 

  2.    55  West Fargo Sheyenne           
========================================
  1      1  Onnica Stansbury           18:54.70 
  2      5  Olivia Heilman             20:02.26 
  3     11  Brooklyn Herrick           20:34.82 
  4     16  Trissa Olafson             20:50.46 
  5     22  Eden Smith                 21:11.13 
  6   ( 29) Sydney Bailey              22:03.10 
  7   ( 37) Mikahla Ramsey             23:11.89 

  3.    84  Grand Forks Central           
========================================
  1      3  Claire Hynek               19:31.92 
  2     18  Sophia Roehl               20:59.23 
  3     19  Marie Derenne              21:00.07 
  4     21  Sierra Heyd                21:04.34 
  5     23  Lauren Harrison            21:12.74 
  6   ( 24) Hannah Hynek               21:20.52 
  7   ( 25) Aria Kindseth              21:35.07 
  8   ( 26) Silje Kindseth             21:40.70 
  9   ( 30) Nora Berry                 22:08.20 
 10   ( 31) Ellen Berry                22:09.46 

  4.    84  Red River                     
========================================
  1      7  Campbell Dorsey            20:10.68 
  2      8  Gracia Larsen-Schmidt      20:14.42 
  3     14  Lauren Dosch               20:40.51 
  4     27  Morgan Hartze              21:46.92 
  5     28  Brenna Shock               21:57.77 
  6   ( 32) Payton Bergeron            22:15.88 
  7   ( 33) Elizabeth Simon            22:21.76 
  8   ( 34) Brooke Dorsey              22:46.45 
  9   ( 35) Kylie Severson             23:04.60 
 10   ( 36) Narria Neubert             23:11.23 



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/7     393 Onnica Stansbury         12 West Fargo Sheyenne            18:54.7  6:06 
    2   1/10    169 Anna Lien                11 Fargo North                    19:08.2  6:10 
    3   1/10    233 Claire Hynek              9 Grand Forks Central            19:32.0  6:18 
    4   2/10    177 Elle Sondag              11 Fargo North                    19:34.5  6:19 
    5   2/7     388 Olivia Heilman            9 West Fargo Sheyenne            20:02.3  6:27 
    6   3/10    167 Leah Hoffman              8 Fargo North                    20:08.4  6:29 
    7   1/10    263 Campbell Dorsey          11 Red River                      20:10.7  6:30 
    8   2/10    272 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt    12 Red River                      20:14.5  6:31 
    9   4/10    178 Grace Thiel               8 Fargo North                    20:25.0  6:35 
   10   5/10    174 Isabelle Puhl            12 Fargo North                    20:25.7  6:35 
   11   3/7     389 Brooklyn Herrick          7 West Fargo Sheyenne            20:34.9  6:38 
   12   6/10    179 Samantha Trogstad         9 Fargo North                    20:35.6  6:38 
   13   7/10    166 Olivia Hammes             8 Fargo North                    20:38.6  6:39 
   14   3/10    264 Lauren Dosch             10 Red River                      20:40.6  6:40 
   15   8/10    165 Grace Dorsher            12 Fargo North                    20:42.3  6:40 
   16   4/7     390 Trissa Olafson            9 West Fargo Sheyenne            20:50.5  6:43 
   17   9/10    170 Macy McShane              8 Fargo North                    20:55.5  6:45 
   18   2/10    240 Sophia Roehl             12 Grand Forks Central            20:59.3  6:46 
   19   3/10    227 Marie Derenne            10 Grand Forks Central            21:00.1  6:46 
   20  10/10    171 Shelby Middaugh           9 Fargo North                    21:01.9  6:47 
   21   4/10    232 Sierra Heyd              10 Grand Forks Central            21:04.4  6:47 
   22   5/7     392 Eden Smith               12 West Fargo Sheyenne            21:11.2  6:50 
   23   5/10    230 Lauren Harrison          12 Grand Forks Central            21:12.8  6:50 
   24   6/10    234 Hannah Hynek             11 Grand Forks Central            21:20.6  6:53 
   25   7/10    235 Aria Kindseth             9 Grand Forks Central            21:35.1  6:57 
   26   8/10    236 Silje Kindseth           12 Grand Forks Central            21:40.7  6:59 
   27   4/10    267 Morgan Hartze             9 Red River                      21:47.0  7:01 
   28   5/10    278 Brenna Shock              8 Red River                      21:57.8  7:05 
   29   6/7     386 Sydney Bailey             8 West Fargo Sheyenne            22:03.1  7:06 
   30   9/10    226 Nora Berry               12 Grand Forks Central            22:08.2  7:08 
   31  10/10    225 Ellen Berry               9 Grand Forks Central            22:09.5  7:08 
   32   6/10    260 Payton Bergeron           8 Red River                      22:15.9  7:10 
   33   7/10    279 Elizabeth Simon          10 Red River                      22:21.8  7:12 
   34   8/10    262 Brooke Dorsey             8 Red River                      22:46.5  7:20 
   35   9/10    277 Kylie Severson           12 Red River                      23:04.6  7:26 
   36  10/10    275 Narria Neubert           11 Red River                      23:11.3  7:28 
   37   7/7     391 Mikahla Ramsey           10 West Fargo Sheyenne            23:11.9  7:28 

                            Grand Forks Invite
                              Grand Forks, ND
                              October 3, 2020
                    VARSITY GIRLS / MEET SESSION 2 - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    20  Davies                        
========================================
  1      2  Brenna Barnick             21:02.72 
  2      3  Linnea Axtman              21:02.77 
  3      4  Hailey Bjerke              21:26.49 
  4      5  Cierra Bornemann           21:26.51 
  5      6  Jensen Seidel              21:29.77 
  6   (  7) Isabel Lemke               21:30.48 
  7   (  8) Madison Barnick            21:53.29 
  8   ( 11) Cadence Modin              22:06.81 
  9   ( 15) Trinity Kilde              22:34.69 
 10   ( 16) Sarah Wieland              22:50.23 

  2.    61  Devils Lake                   
========================================
  1      1  Gabrielle McLaurin         20:40.93 
  2      9  Kiya McLaurin              21:54.87 
  3     10  Annika McCarthy            21:59.40 
  4     17  Anna Shock                 22:59.63 
  5     24  Jenna Gerhardt             25:42.55 

  3.    76  Fargo South                   
========================================
  1     12  Lindsey Reeder             22:08.31 
  2     13  Samantha Hoselton          22:09.39 
  3     14  Keeley Eichhorn            22:32.09 
  4     18  Alice Carlson              23:08.50 
  5     19  Morgan Reeder              23:39.13 
  6   ( 20) Ella Roehl                 23:56.94 
  7   ( 21) Grace Hoselton             24:07.01 
  8   ( 22) Kathryn Sticka             24:10.97 
  9   ( 23) Katelyn Erickson           25:06.19 



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/5     145 Gabrielle McLaurin        9 Devils Lake                    20:41.0  6:40 
    2   1/10    102 Brenna Barnick           11 Davies                         21:02.8  6:47 
    3   2/10    101 Linnea Axtman            11 Davies                         21:02.8  6:47 
    4   3/10    104 Hailey Bjerke            11 Davies                         21:26.5  6:55 
    5   4/10    105 Cierra Bornemann          9 Davies                         21:26.6  6:55 
    6   5/10    114 Jensen Seidel            11 Davies                         21:29.8  6:56 
    7   6/10    111 Isabel Lemke              9 Davies                         21:30.5  6:56 
    8   7/10    103 Madison Barnick           9 Davies                         21:53.3  7:03 
    9   2/5     147 Kiya McLaurin            11 Devils Lake                    21:54.9  7:04 
   10   3/5     144 Annika McCarthy          10 Devils Lake                    21:59.4  7:05 
   11   8/10    112 Cadence Modin             9 Davies                         22:06.9  7:08 
   12   1/9     208 Lindsey Reeder            9 Fargo South                    22:08.4  7:08 
   13   2/9     206 Samantha Hoselton        12 Fargo South                    22:09.4  7:08 
   14   3/9     203 Keeley Eichhorn          11 Fargo South                    22:32.1  7:16 
   15   9/10    109 Trinity Kilde            11 Davies                         22:34.7  7:17 
   16  10/10    119 Sarah Wieland            10 Davies                         22:50.3  7:22 
   17   4/5     149 Anna Shock                8 Devils Lake                    22:59.7  7:25 
   18   4/9     201 Alice Carlson            12 Fargo South                    23:08.5  7:27 
   19   5/9     209 Morgan Reeder            11 Fargo South                    23:39.2  7:37 
   20   6/9     211 Ella Roehl                8 Fargo South                    23:57.0  7:43 
   21   7/9     205 Grace Hoselton           10 Fargo South                    24:07.1  7:46 
   22   8/9     212 Kathryn Sticka            8 Fargo South                    24:11.0  7:48 
   23   9/9     204 Katelyn Erickson          9 Fargo South                    25:06.2  8:05 
   24   5/5     142 Jenna Gerhardt           11 Devils Lake                    25:42.6  8:17 

                            Grand Forks Invite
                              Grand Forks, ND
                              October 3, 2020
                    VARSITY GIRLS / MEET SESSION 3 - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    29  West Fargo                    
========================================
  1      2  Clare Boldingh             19:31.99 
  2      4  Kaelyn Berg                19:50.59 
  3      5  Jordan Knudsvig            20:18.57 
  4      6  Tess Oduor                 20:35.60 
  5     12  Hannah Shern               21:11.08 
  6   ( 13) Delia Osland               21:13.91 
  7   ( 14) Brenna White               21:23.33 
  8   ( 15) Pagie Erbstoesser          21:36.83 
  9   ( 24) Joslyn Jackson             23:12.86 
 10   ( 25) Lindsey Anderson           23:20.46 

  2.    43  Shanley                       
========================================
  1      1  Anna Bernhardt             19:02.42 
  2      7  Annika Aakre               20:38.98 
  3      8  Makenna Bares              20:52.50 
  4     11  Annika Frueh               21:07.49 
  5     16  Madeline Abbott            21:42.51 
  6   ( 17) Ellie Rogness              21:49.62 
  7   ( 18) Audrey Beauchamp           21:56.46 
  8   ( 19) Mallory Strand             22:02.75 
  9   ( 23) Ellika Johnson             22:57.08 

  3.    63  Valley City                   
========================================
  1      3  Greta Goven                19:46.63 
  2      9  Avery Murray               20:55.23 
  3     10  Reagan Berg                21:02.52 
  4     20  Olivia Slyter              22:19.60 
  5     21  Carly Goven                22:42.66 
  6   ( 22) Tricia Pfennig             22:44.47 
  7   ( 26) Sydnee Ingstad             25:41.59 



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/9     306 Anna Bernhardt           11 Shanley                        19:02.5  6:08 
    2   1/10    359 Clare Boldingh           12 West Fargo                     19:32.0  6:18 
    3   1/7     340 Greta Goven               8 Valley City                    19:46.7  6:22 
    4   2/10    358 Kaelyn Berg              11 West Fargo                     19:50.6  6:24 
    5   3/10    364 Jordan Knudsvig          10 West Fargo                     20:18.6  6:33 
    6   4/10    366 Tess Oduor               10 West Fargo                     20:35.6  6:38 
    7   2/9     299 Annika Aakre              7 Shanley                        20:39.0  6:39 
    8   3/9     303 Makenna Bares            12 Shanley                        20:52.5  6:44 
    9   2/7     343 Avery Murray             12 Valley City                    20:55.3  6:45 
   10   3/7     338 Reagan Berg               9 Valley City                    21:02.6  6:47 
   11   4/9     308 Annika Frueh              7 Shanley                        21:07.5  6:48 
   12   5/10    369 Hannah Shern              9 West Fargo                     21:11.1  6:50 
   13   6/10    367 Delia Osland              9 West Fargo                     21:14.0  6:51 
   14   7/10    370 Brenna White             11 West Fargo                     21:23.4  6:54 
   15   8/10    360 Pagie Erbstoesser        12 West Fargo                     21:36.9  6:58 
   16   5/9     300 Madeline Abbott           9 Shanley                        21:42.6  7:00 
   17   6/9     312 Ellie Rogness             9 Shanley                        21:49.7  7:02 
   18   7/9     304 Audrey Beauchamp         11 Shanley                        21:56.5  7:04 
   19   8/9     316 Mallory Strand            9 Shanley                        22:02.8  7:06 
   20   4/7     345 Olivia Slyter            12 Valley City                    22:19.6  7:12 
   21   5/7     339 Carly Goven              10 Valley City                    22:42.7  7:19 
   22   6/7     344 Tricia Pfennig            8 Valley City                    22:44.5  7:20 
   23   9/9     310 Ellika Johnson            9 Shanley                        22:57.1  7:24 
   24   9/10    362 Joslyn Jackson           10 West Fargo                     23:12.9  7:29 
   25  10/10    355 Lindsey Anderson         10 West Fargo                     23:20.5  7:31 
   26   7/7     342 Sydnee Ingstad           10 Valley City                    25:41.6  8:17