Get In Gear -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/29/2017

race logo










          
                                    40th Annual Get in Gear
                               Minneapolis, MN - April 29, 2017
                                     5K - CORPORATE REULTS
          
          
          Place No.    Name                Company                                  Cdiv  Cdpl  Time    Pace     
          ===== ====== =================== ======================================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
              1   6469 CHRIS MCDOUGALL     Hennepin County                          M3039     1   18:18  5:54 
              2   5786 LAUREL HAHN         Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049     1   21:01  6:46 
              3   6510 KEN JANDA           Hennepin County                          M5059     1   21:33  6:57 
              4   5830 DEVIN CUILLIERRIER  Air Supply                               M0129     1   23:57  7:43 
              5   5667 ASHLEY MAYER        Hennepin County                          F0129     1   24:12  7:48 
              6   5666 CHRISTIAN MAYER     Hennepin County                          M0129     2   24:27  7:53 
              7   5492 JOSEPH BLANCHETTE   Landscape Structures                     M5059     2   24:48  7:59 
              8   6500 TRISTAN CAPRIONI    Kemps                                    M3039     2   24:57  8:02 
              9   5181 DAWN ANDERSON       Landscape Structures                     F4049     2   24:59  8:03 
             10   5653 ABIGAIL MALKERSON   Hennepin County                          F3039     1   25:19  8:09 
             11   5676 CHRISTINE HOYLES    Hennepin County                          F4049     3   25:25  8:11 
             12   5852 BRANDON MADSEN      CHS                                      M0129     3   25:41  8:16 
             13   5835 NOEL MCDONALD       Air Supply                               M0129     4   25:42  8:17 
             14   5679 WILLIAM SAMSEL      Hennepin County                          M3039     3   25:52  8:20 
             15   6470 JILL MCDOUGALL      Hennepin County                          F3039     2   25:55  8:21 
             16   6531 BRANDON CLARKE      Advanced Wireless Communications         M3039     4   26:06  8:24 
             17   5711 AMY GORDON          Hennepin County                          F4049     4   26:08  8:25 
             18   5843 KAREN PETERSON      Air Supply                               F5059     1   26:31  8:33 
             19   6463 LEIF WISTI          Hennepin County                          M4049     1   26:36  8:34 
             20   6402 SUSAN STRYK         Hennepin County                          F4049     5   26:52  8:39 
             21   5706 STEPHEN BULLARD     Hennepin County                          M5059     3   26:56  8:41 
             22   6480 DOMINIC KENNEDY     Air Supply                               M3039     5   27:25  8:50 
             23   6374 ARBARA LEWIS        Better Business Bureau                   M4049     2   27:32  8:52 
             24   6224 JONATHAN MICHELS    Advanced Wireless Communications         M3039     6   27:41  8:55 
             25   5841 TERRY JOHNSON       Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049     3   28:03  9:02 
             26   6427 MARNIE FETTIG       Cardinal Glass Trackers                  F0129     2   28:31  9:11 
             27   5695 GLEN TESKE          Hennepin County                          M60UP     1   28:42  9:14 
             28   5668 QUINN SHADKO        Schubert Club                            F0129     3   28:49  9:17 
             29   5767 JON GEFFEN          Hennepin County                          M4049     4   28:50  9:17 
             30   5766 MARGO GEFFEN        Hennepin County                          F4049     6   28:50  9:17 
             31   5808 JEFFREY FISCHER     Ingersoll Rand                           M3039     7   29:05  9:22 
             32   6421 ANGELA FANTA        Hennepin County                          F3039     3   29:30  9:30 
             33   5665 KELLY KOCH          Hennepin County                          F0129     4   29:30  9:30 
             34   5664 ISAK COLLINS        Hennepin County                          M3039     8   29:31  9:30 
             35   5689 TOM WHITTIER        Kemps                                    M4049     5   29:31  9:31 
             36   5742 JULIE KIEDROWSKI    Better Business Bureau                   F3039     4   29:38  9:33 
             37   5824 JEDD WENNERBERG     CHS                                      M4049     6   29:52  9:37 
             38   6406 FIONA DUNCAN        Hennepin County                          F0129     5   29:57  9:39 
             39   5701 HANNAH SHIN         Hennepin County                          F0129     6   30:00  9:40 
             40   5753 ERIN BERNACIAK      Kemps                                    F0129     7   30:01  9:40 
             41   5687 SHANE LARSEN        Hennepin County                          M3039     9   30:03  9:41 
             42   5854 CORY ROWELL         TFW East Metro                           M4049     7   30:11  9:43 
             43   6412 PAUL VAJGRT         Air Supply                               M4049     8   30:20  9:46 
             44   6471 ANNA YOCKERS        Hennepin County                          F0129     8   30:21  9:47 
             45   6404 MIKE GOLIO          Air Supply                               M3039    10   30:26  9:48 
             46   6548 LISA ZELL           CHS                                      F4049     7   30:34  9:50 
             47   6387 RYAN SEXTON         Landscape Structures                     M3039    11   30:38  9:52 
             48   5798 KIMBERLY FOSTER     Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039     5   30:39  9:52 
             49   6226 APRIL NEWBY         Advanced Wireless Communications         F3039     6   30:46  9:55 
             50   5821 MACKENZIE KELLEY    Better Business Bureau                   F3039     7   30:58  9:58 
             51   5712 DONOVAN ZEITER      Kemps                                    M0129     5   31:00  9:59 
             52   6493 SUZANNE GARCIA      TFW East Metro                           F4049     8   31:00  9:59 
             53   5812 CATHY BERGER        Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049     9   31:04 10:00 
             54   5709 ERIC JOHNSON        Kemps                                    M3039    12   31:08 10:02 
             55   5797 CRYSTAL LIEPA       Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129     9   31:10 10:02 
             56   6992 BRIAN MADIGAN       Hennepin County                          M4049     9   31:23 10:06 
             57   5819 KARA CASTEEL        TFW East Metro                           F3039     8   31:32 10:09 
             58   6481 RILEY LARSON        Hennepin County                          F0129    10   31:35 10:10 
             59   6449 JAYY PETERSEN       Bridgewater Bank                         M5059     4   31:38 10:11 
             60   6424 LISA JEMTRUD        Better Business Bureau                   F4049    10   31:39 10:12 
             61  10567 LAUREN KERN         Slalom Consulting                        F0129    11   31:41 10:12 
             62   5749 JESSICA HAZELTON    Slalom Consulting                        F3039     9   31:47 10:14 
             63   6419 MICHELLE KRENIK     Landscape Structures                     F4049    11   31:51 10:15 
             64   6420 DAVE KRENIK         Landscape Structures                     M5059     5   31:51 10:16 
             65   6431 CLARENCE PURKAPILE  Hennepin County                          M4049    10   32:03 10:19 
             66   5758 ALICIA BAREVICH     Blake Bears                              F0129    12   32:10 10:22 
             67   6399 MARGARET KINNEY     Hennepin County                          F4049    12   32:13 10:22 
             68   5813 TAYLOR KEATE        Better Business Bureau                   F0129    13   32:14 10:23 
             69   6385 REGAN SCHMIDT       Landscape Structures                     F0129    14   32:18 10:24 
             70   6498 AMANDA HOLVIG       Second Harvest Heartland                 F3039    10   32:23 10:26 
             71   5707 TANYA PARKS         Hennepin County                          F5059     2   32:30 10:28 
             72   5851 ANDREA MARTIN       Hennepin County                          F3039    11   32:30 10:28 
             73   5744 TOM TORBORG         Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059     6   32:31 10:28 
             74   6411 MATT SMITH          CHS                                      M5059     7   32:31 10:28 
             75   6407 DEBBIE BUCKNER      CHS                                      F4049    13   32:32 10:29 
             76   6506 DAVID SMITH         Landscape Structures                     M4049    11   32:33 10:29 
             77   5814 NICOLE WINTER       Landscape Structures                     F3039    12   32:35 10:29 
             78   5512 JEANNINE NASLUND    Delta Air Lines                          F60UP     1   32:37 10:30 
             79   5755 LAURA BENHARDUS     Hennepin County                          F0129    15   32:37 10:30 
             80   5685 JODI COOK           Kemps                                    F3039    13   32:38 10:31 
             81   6408 JIHUA LIN           Edina Chinese Association                F3039    14   32:39 10:31 
             82   6392 ANNE DUSSOL         Hennepin County                          F5059     3   32:43 10:32 
             83   5822 MICHAEL NEUERBURG   Better Business Bureau                   M4049    12   32:48 10:34 
             84   6368 ANNIE SCHRIEVER     Hennepin County                          F3039    15   32:55 10:36 
             85   5730 JACOB OMMEN         CHS                                      M3039    13   32:57 10:37 
             86   6465 MARK SANDER         Hennepin County                          M4049    13   33:03 10:39 
             87   6396 DIANE MERZ          Hennepin County                          F60UP     2   33:09 10:40 
             88   6377 KYLE ORCHOLSKI      Hennepin County                          M3039    14   33:09 10:41 
             89   6383 MYKELLA AULD        BCCS                                     F0129    16   33:11 10:41 
             90   5757 AMY RIETKERK        CHS                                      F3039    16   33:22 10:45 
             91   5673 MAUREEN HARTMAN     Hennepin County                          F4049    14   33:25 10:46 
             92   6428 MICHELE EVANS       Cardinal Glass Trackers                  F5059     4   33:31 10:48 
             93   5684 MARCIA PETERSON     Hennepin County                          F60UP     3   33:43 10:51 
             94   6393 CHRIS VENDEL        Hennepin County                          M4049    14   33:43 10:51 
             95   5853 BLAKE DERRICK       Better Business Bureau                   M0129     6   33:44 10:52 
             96   6438 HOJOON CHA          Hennepin County                          M4049    15   33:51 10:54 
             97   5782 NATALIA COSTA-ROBER Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059     5   33:52 10:54 
             98   6482 MARIA COLLAZO       Hennepin County                          F4049    15   33:55 10:55 
             99   6487 ANNE HOJAN          Hennepin County                          F0129    17   33:59 10:57 
            100   6451 EMILY PETERSEN      Bridgewater Bank                         F0129    18   34:03 10:58 
            101   6453 ROSINE JOHNSON      Hennepin County                          F0129    19   34:10 11:00 
            102   5715 KYLE PUNTON         Kemps                                    M3039    15   34:15 11:02 
            103   6508 CATHRYN BORMANN     TFW East Metro                           F5059     6   34:18 11:03 
            104   5849 KARIN MARSHALL      Hennepin County                          F5059     7   34:23 11:04 
            105   5838 TYRA PETERSON       Air Supply                               F3039    17   34:24 11:05 
            106   5754 DAVID LUNDQUIST     CHS                                      M60UP     2   34:30 11:06 
            107   5682 NATHAN NYREN        Hennepin County                          M3039    16   34:41 11:10 
            108   5840 SUZANNE JOHNSON     Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    18   34:42 11:10 
            109   6410 MATTANA BOHNE       BCCS                                     F3039    19   34:49 11:13 
            110   5655 TESSA JONES         Schubert Club                            F3039    20   34:50 11:13 
            111   5809 TIFFANY VANG        Hennepin County                          F3039    21   34:53 11:14 
            112   5772 DEBBIE AROCHO       CHS                                      F4049    16   34:59 11:16 
            113   5794 TRACY PEDERSEN      Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    22   35:04 11:18 
            114   6503 STEVEN WILLIAMS     Second Harvest Heartland                 M3039    17   35:07 11:19 
            115   6425 STEPHEN GLOVER      Hennepin County                          M5059     8   35:10 11:20 
            116   6494 TONY HEADRICK       CHS                                      M3039    18   35:13 11:20 
            117   6495 JESSIE HEADRICK     CHS                                      F3039    23   35:13 11:21 
            118   6430 ELISE PURKAPILE     Hennepin County                          F0129    20   35:23 11:24 
            119   6485 JODY WALDO          TFW East Metro                           F4049    17   35:28 11:25 
            120   5829 DAN ORDNER          TFW East Metro                           M5059     9   35:29 11:26 
            121   5745 ABBY BRACKE         Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    18   35:45 11:31 
            122   5690 QUEETA KARMO        Hennepin County                          F3039    24   35:46 11:31 
            123   6504 BILLI SIRVIO        BCCS                                     F4049    19   35:52 11:33 
            124   6389 MARTHA TREVEY       Hennepin County                          F3039    25   36:05 11:37 
            125   6382 INGRID ATTLESON     Hennepin County                          F3039    26   36:05 11:37 
            126   6388 DELAYNE CASEMAN     Hennepin County                          F3039    27   36:05 11:37 
            127   5780 BRENDA BJORLIN      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059     8   36:11 11:39 
            128   5792 ROBYNE FROBER       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059     9   36:13 11:40 
            129   5661 PANG YANG           Hennepin County                          F0129    21   36:14 11:40 
            130   6305 CURTIS KAHLECK      Advanced Wireless Communications         M5059    10   36:21 11:42 
            131   6429 BI NGWA             Hennepin County                          F4049    20   36:21 11:42 
            132   5704 DORIS BRALEY        Hennepin County                          F60UP     4   36:30 11:45 
            133   5703 NILS DYBVIG         Hennepin County                          M5059    11   36:30 11:45 
            134   5670 BRIAN SHERO         Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M4049    16   36:43 11:49 
            135   6401 TONIA KARPEN        Air Supply                               F3039    28   36:43 11:49 
            136   5839 BRENDA SELANDER MIT Air Supply                               F3039    29   36:43 11:49 
            137   5678 EMILY SAMSEL        Hennepin County                          F3039    30   36:57 11:54 
            138   6390 LAURA SWAN          Hennepin County                          F3039    31   36:57 11:54 
            139   6416 YULIN YIN           Hennepin County                          M4049    17   37:02 11:55 
            140   6384 NICHOLE WILKINS     Landscape Structures                     F3039    32   37:03 11:56 
            141   6375 RIC WILKINS         Landscape Structures                     M3039    19   37:14 12:00 
            142   6426 JAMES OLZESKE       Hennepin County                          M5059    12   37:19 12:01 
            143   6445 MARY DUBBS          Hennepin County                          F3039    33   37:22 12:02 
            144   5785 MELISSA DONNDELINGE TFW East Metro                           F3039    34   37:40 12:08 
            145   5731 KATIE HORNER        Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    35   37:54 12:12 
            146   5739 KARI SAMUELSON      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    10   38:14 12:19 
            147   6228 ANNA DANIELSON      Advanced Wireless Communications         F0129    22   38:57 12:33 
            148   5733 LISA DUBBELDEE      Hennepin County                          F3039    36   39:21 12:40 
            149   5769 JAMIE AVERBECK      CHS                                      F3039    37   39:24 12:41 
            150  10856 JOSEPH BARON        Hennepin County                          M3039    20   39:35 12:45 
            151   5800 DAVID BECKMAN       Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    13   40:16 12:58 
            152   5719 DANIELLE ROLLINGS-L Hennepin County                          F4049    21   40:24 13:01 
            153   5718 SEAN LAIRD          Hennepin County                          M4049    18   40:24 13:01 
            154   5724 KRIS TORBORG        Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    11   40:53 13:10 
            155   6413 SALINA VANG         BCCS                                     F0129    23   42:20 13:38 
            156   6405 STEVE THOMPSON      BCCS                                     M3039    21   42:21 13:38 
            157   6499 MUNA OSMAN          Hennepin County                          F0129    24   42:35 13:43 
            158   5716 TERA FAIR           CHS                                      F0129    25   43:23 13:58 
            159   5743 ANDY MILLER         CHS                                      M4049    19   43:23 13:58 
            160   6227 TRUDIE COONS        Advanced Wireless Communications         F4049    22   43:24 13:58 
            161   5806 THERESA EGAN        CHS                                      F5059    12   43:24 13:59 
            162   6433 DAWN LINDBLOM       Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    23   43:25 13:59 
            163   6432 SARA TURMAN         Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    24   43:26 13:59 
            164   5734 PEGGY GAWARECKI     CHS                                      F5059    13   43:29 14:00 
            165   5735 BETH LABRECHE       CHS                                      F5059    14   43:30 14:00 
            166   5799 NICHOLAS FOSTER     Hopkins Public Schools                   M3039    22   43:34 14:02 
            167   5774 CORRIE SCHMIDT      CHS                                      F4049    25   43:51 14:07 
            168   5642 MARY VAWRACZ        Hennepin County                          F60UP     5   43:54 14:08 
            169   5691 LUIS LOPEZ          Hennepin County                          M3039    23   44:02 14:11 
            170   5697 LISA MUELLER        Hennepin County                          F5059    15   44:05 14:12 
            171   5698 LAURIE HAMRE        Hennepin County                          F60UP     6   44:06 14:12 
            172   5714 AZUR WALTERS        Hennepin County                          F4049    26   44:10 14:13 
            173   5705 CATE THAO           Hennepin County                          F4049    27   44:12 14:14 
            174   6479 ANNE MARIE SEWARD   Hennepin County                          F60UP     7   44:15 14:15 
            175   5828 ANNIE ZASTERA       TFW East Metro                           F3039    38   44:35 14:21 
            176   5747 MONICA GRUBB        Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    28   44:36 14:22 
            177   6400 APRIL KLAERS        Hennepin County                          F3039    39   44:56 14:28 
            178   6466 LISA RITCHIE        CHS                                      F5059    16   45:58 14:48 
            179   5688 AUDRA GRENZ         Hennepin County                          F0129    26   46:23 14:56 
            180   6496 KELLY MOESLER       Kemps                                    F3039    40   46:25 14:57 
            181   5752 TARA ANDRIST        Kemps                                    F3039    41   46:25 14:57 
            182   6369 COBY SCHRIEVER      Hennepin County                          M3039    24   46:32 14:59 
            183   6455 NOEMI ALCOCER       Hennepin County                          F4049    29   46:38 15:01 
            184   6457 SAMUEL ALCOCER      Hennepin County                          M4049    20   46:39 15:01 
            185   5728 JOANNE ROBINSON     Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    17   46:43 15:02 
            186   5713 LORIE ALVESHERE SOM Hennepin County                          F4049    30   47:11 15:12 
            187   5723 PATRICK POQUETTE    Hopkins Public Schools                   M60UP     3   47:55 15:26 
            188   5816 HEATHER SWEET       TFW East Metro                           F4049    31   48:41 15:41 
            189   6397 DOUG MERZ           Hennepin County                          M60UP     4   48:45 15:42 
            190   5807 DANIELLE BOOR       Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    32   48:49 15:43 
            191   6302 BOB REESE           Advanced Wireless Communications         M5059    14   48:50 15:44 
            192   6671 CHARLOTTE REESE     Advanced Wireless Communications         F5059    18   48:51 15:44 
            193   6398 SADIE MERZ          Hennepin County                          F3039    42   48:51 15:44 
            194   6497 JENNY ZERONI        Air Supply                               F4049    33   48:53 15:44 
            195   6456 JENNIFER VEILE      Hennepin County                          F3039    43   49:15 15:51 
            196   6475 TINA ANDERSON       Hennepin County                          F3039    44   49:28 15:56 
            197   6230 SCOTT THOMPSON      Advanced Wireless Communications         M5059    15   49:29 15:56 
            198   6474 DEBRA ANDERSON      Hennepin County                          F60UP     8   49:31 15:57 
            199   5746 DONNA HOGEN         CHS                                      F4049    34   49:34 15:58 
            200   5750 JIM HEBEISEN        Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    16   49:39 15:59 
            201   5163 HEATHER TRUAX       Landscape Structures                     F4049    35   50:03 16:07 
            202   5803 STEVE COBBS         Hennepin County                          M4049    21   50:27 16:15 
            203   5801 LYNN SHAFER         Hennepin County                          F4049    36   50:28 16:15 
            204   6417 ANN FIX             Hennepin County                          F4049    37   50:31 16:16 
            205   5737 CAROL PARSLEY       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    19   50:49 16:22 
            206   5736 MARK PARSLEY        Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    17   50:50 16:22 
            207   5820 LAURA RAEHSLER      Better Business Bureau                   F0129    27   51:11 16:29 
            208   5827 KRYSTLE WALLACE     Better Business Bureau                   F3039    45   51:12 16:29 
            209   5791 SHERRY WEIS         Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    20   51:13 16:30 
            210   5788 VICKY WHITE         Hopkins Public Schools                   F60UP     9   51:14 16:30 
            211   6509 JESSICA NEUMAN      Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    28   52:01 16:45 
            212   6229 BRENDA ROTH         Advanced Wireless Communications         F5059    21   52:01 16:45 
            213   6232 CINDY BULSON        Advanced Wireless Communications         F60UP    10   52:04 16:46 
            214   5677 CATHERINE PASSUS    Hennepin County                          F0129    29   52:08 16:47 
            215   5669 LUCIE PASSUS        Hennepin County                          F3039    46   52:09 16:47 
            216   6450 RACHAEL PETERSEN    Bridgewater Bank                         F4049    38   52:13 16:49 
            217   5790 KEVIN NEUMAN        Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    18   52:14 16:49 
            218   5793 ANGELA NEUMAN       Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    39   52:14 16:49 
            219   5764 SARA LYNCH          Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    40   52:30 16:54 
            220   5693 DENISE GABRIEL      Hennepin County                          F5059    22   52:56 17:03 
            221   6473 ABDULRIZAK HAJI     Air Supply                               M5059    19   53:10 17:07 
            222   5837 KATIE MURDOCK       Air Supply                               F3039    47   53:11 17:07 
            223   5696 CARL BARTELL        Second Harvest Heartland                 M5059    20   53:12 17:08 
            224   6223 ED THOMAS           Advanced Wireless Communications         M5059    21   53:12 17:08 
            225   6222 JULIE THOMAS        Advanced Wireless Communications         F5059    23   53:13 17:08 
            226   5729 JEFF GOTFREDSON     Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    22   53:33 17:15 
            227   5751 SUE HEBEISEN        Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    24   53:34 17:15 
            228   5759 BRIAN WALDO         TFW East Metro                           M4049    22   53:34 17:15 
            229   6441 LISA PIETRUSZEWSKI  TFW East Metro                           F3039    48   53:34 17:15 
            230   6439 JENNIFER CHA        Hennepin County                          F4049    41   53:34 17:15 
            231   5740 MICHAEL YASIS       Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049    23   53:35 17:15 
            232   5686 CHRISTINE SORENSON- Hennepin County                          F4049    42   53:36 17:16 
            233   5748 TODD THRONE         Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    23   53:37 17:16 
            234   5133 KIMBERLY GRIGGS     Landscape Structures                     F5059    25   53:43 17:18 
            235   5811 HOLLY HANSON        Hennepin County                          F60UP    11   53:59 17:23 
            236   6306 MICHELLE MORTENSEN  Advanced Wireless Communications         F4049    43   54:46 17:38 
            237   6308 JOHN MORTENSEN      Advanced Wireless Communications         M5059    24   54:46 17:38 
            238   5833 DEBRA RETAMAR       CHS                                      F5059    26   54:55 17:41 
            239   5815 NANCY PORTUGAL      CHS                                      F5059    27   54:56 17:41 
            240   6437 KENNETH VIRNIG      Hennepin County                          M3039    25   55:51 17:59 
            241   6391 BIANCA WARD VIRNIG  Hennepin County                          F3039    49   55:51 17:59 
            242   5680 JILL BARRY          Hennepin County                          F5059    28   56:48 18:17 
            243   5847 CHRIS PRATHER       Blake Bears                              F4049    44   56:53 18:19 
            244   5817 MANUEL SAN MIGUEL   CHS                                      M4049    24   56:59 18:21 
            245   5681 STEPHEN BARRY       Hennepin County                          M5059    25   57:08 18:24 
            246   5738 DEANA CLAPP         Blake Bears                              F4049    45   57:18 18:27 
            247   6309 PHYLLIS JOHNSON     Advanced Wireless Communications         F5059    29   57:21 18:28 
            248   6381 RACHAEL MORRIS      Hennepin County                          F3039    50   57:31 18:31 
            249   5834 MELODIE IRWIN       Hennepin County                          F5059    30   57:50 18:37 
            250   6502 KEVIN OAKLEY        Second Harvest Heartland                 M3039    26   58:17 18:46 
            251   5781 ANNA WOSIKA         Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    51   58:23 18:48 
            252   5761 KATHY WILLETT       Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    46   58:23 18:48 
            253   5783 SHEILA TAITANO      Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    47   58:24 18:48 
            254   5796 LESLIE OLMEN        Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    48   58:25 18:48 
            255   5741 SHAWN HOGENDORN     Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    49   58:25 18:49 
            256   5845 BRENDA BLAISDELL    Hennepin County                          F4049    50   58:41 18:54 
            257   6467 DEQA AHMED          Hennepin County                          F3039    52   58:41 18:54 
            258   5776 BILL BOCK           Blake Bears                              M4049    25   58:46 18:55 
            259   5775 JONI STARR          Blake Bears                              F3039    53   58:46 18:55 
            260   6489 JACKIE LARKINS      Kemps                                    F3039    54   58:49 18:56 
            261   6490 CALEY ANDERS        Kemps                                    F0129    30   58:49 18:56 
            262   5717 SAMANTHA KARSTEN    Kemps                                    F0129    31   58:51 18:57 
            263   5708 PAMELA THRUN        Kemps                                    F4049    51   58:51 18:57 
            264   6312 DEBBIE PEINE        Advanced Wireless Communications         F4049    52   58:56 18:58 
            265   5722 ERICA IVERSON       Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    55   58:56 18:59 
            266   5756 JANEY LOVELOCK      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    31   58:57 18:59 
            267   6304 BARB MCBRIDE-LAW    Advanced Wireless Communications         F5059    32   59:00 19:00 
            268   6460 TONYA CHRISTIANSON  Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    53   59:03 19:01 
            269   5779 ELAINE FRIES        Blake Bears                              F5059    33   59:06 19:02 
            270   5823 SARA OHMAN          CHS                                      F3039    56   59:07 19:02 
            271   5850 TANYA U'REN         CHS                                      F3039    57   59:08 19:02 
            272   5732 BECKY HART          Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    58   59:26 19:08 
            273   6310 ANGIE GORE          Advanced Wireless Communications         F3039    59   59:54 19:17 
            274   6313 VICKIE GRAHN        Advanced Wireless Communications         F5059    34   59:55 19:17 
            275   5652 KALI ARO            Hennepin County                          F3039    60 1:00:08 19:22 
            276   6367 ART MUDICK          Air Supply                               M5059    26 1:00:09 19:22 
            277   6370 PENNY MUDICK        Air Supply                               F5059    35 1:00:23 19:26 
            278   5765 STEVE LYNCH         Hopkins Public Schools                   M60UP     5 1:00:27 19:28 
            279   6307 MEGAN MATTSON       Advanced Wireless Communications         F3039    61 1:00:31 19:29 
            280   6476 LINDSEY SEXTON      Kemps                                    F3039    62 1:00:43 19:33 
            281   6501 REBECCA HEAGNEY     Kemps                                    F3039    63 1:00:43 19:33 
            282   5818 REBECCA LITMAN      Hennepin County                          F60UP    12 1:00:57 19:37 
            283   6395 ZHANETA MYANKOVA    Hennepin County                          F4049    54 1:01:18 19:44 
            284   6380 KRISTIN PETER       Hennepin County                          F5059    36 1:01:19 19:44 
            285   6464 MILEN MYANKOV       Hennepin County                          M4049    26 1:01:24 19:46 
            286   5844 JESI PALMEHN        Better Business Bureau                   F0129    32 1:01:29 19:48 
            287   6422 LYNNE SWANBERG      Better Business Bureau                   F60UP    13 1:01:31 19:48 
            288   6423 KATHLEEN MOORE      Better Business Bureau                   F60UP    14 1:01:31 19:48 
            289   6303 HOLLIE WECKMAN      Advanced Wireless Communications         F4049    55 1:02:20 20:04 
            290   5832 LEVI LUEBKE         Hennepin County                          M3039    27 1:03:18 20:23 
            291   5831 DIANA TABOR         Hennepin County                          F4049    56 1:03:18 20:23 
            292   6371 KATHY TILSETH       Air Supply                               F5059    37 1:03:50 20:33 
            293   6372 ROBERT TILSETH      Air Supply                               M60UP     6 1:03:50 20:33 
            294   6225 CONNIE NELSON       Advanced Wireless Communications         F5059    38 1:04:47 20:51 
            295   6301 ANNETTE UMPLEBY     Advanced Wireless Communications         F5059    39 1:04:48 20:52 
            296   6454 JERICA GILLESPIE    BCCS                                     F0129    33 1:05:15 21:01 
            297   6378 SHELLY AULD         BCCS                                     F4049    57 1:05:16 21:01 
            298   5675 THOMAS JOHNSON      Hennepin County                          M5059    27 1:13:00 23:30 
            299   5674 SHERYL JOHNSON      Hennepin County                          F5059    40 1:13:00 23:30 
            300   6414 KATHLEEN KRASKY     Hennepin County                          F5059    41 1:28:14 28:24 
            301   6448 DENISE DE ARMOND    Hennepin County                          F60UP    15 1:28:15 28:25