Get In Gear -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/29/2017

race logo










---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      Corporate Team Challenge - Corporate Place Competition
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    23  Hennepin County                         
==================================================
  1      1  Chris McDougall                      M   18:18 31     1   18:18 
  2      2  Ian-Thomas Campbell-Groen            M   42:32 28     2   42:32 
  3      2  Kristy Baumann                       F 1:27:22 27     2 1:27:22 
  4      3  Steve Wang                           M 1:31:32 33     3 1:31:32 
  5      5  Ashley Mayer                         F   24:16 24     5   24:16 
  6     10  Abigail Malkerson                    F   25:44 31    10   25:44 

  2.    53  Hopkins Public Schools                  
==================================================
  1      2  Laurel Hahn                          F   21:03 46     2   21:03 
  2      5  Donna Philippot                      F 1:35:30 48     5 1:35:30 
  3      7  Annalisa Andre                       F 1:39:18 29     7 1:39:18 
  4     10  Aaron Ditty                          M   48:59 33    10   48:59 
  5     11  Mike Petersen                        M   50:41 35    11   50:41 
  6     18  Matt Williamson                      M   50:50 28    18   50:50 

  3.   239  Air Supply                              
==================================================
  1      4  Devin Cuillierrier                   M   24:13 27     4   24:13 
  2      6  Jason Barvels                        M   45:21 30     6   45:21 
  3     13  Noel McDonald                        M   27:15 28    13   27:15 
  4     18  Karen Peterson                       F   26:34 58    18   26:34 
  5     93  Jennifer Kammann                     F 1:02:17 53    93 1:02:17 
  6    105  Tyra Peterson                        F   35:18 39   105   35:18 

  3.   239  Landscape Structures                    
==================================================
  1      7  Joseph Blanchette                    M   25:19 57     7   25:19 
  2      9  Dawn Anderson                        F   25:06 45     9   25:06 
  3     44  Paul Peppin                          M 2:10:09 57    44 2:10:09 
  4     47  Ryan Sexton                          M   33:33 39    47   33:33 
  5     63  Michelle Krenik                      F   32:41 48    63   32:41 
  6     69  Regan Schmidt                        F   35:12 22    69   35:12 

  5.   244  Kemps                                   
==================================================
  1      8  Tristan Caprioni                     M   25:49 31     8   25:49 
  2     35  Tom Whittier                         M   30:24 47    35   30:24 
  3     40  Erin Bernaciak                       F   30:48 24    40   30:48 
  4     42  Megan Darbo                          F   54:55 28    42   54:55 
  5     51  Donovan Zeiter                       M   31:52 27    51   31:52 
  6     68  Laura Campbell                       F   59:32 42    68   59:32 

  6.   265  Seagate Technology                      
==================================================
  1      1  Jun Xu                               M 1:27:20 38     1 1:27:20 
  2     15  Addis Woldesenbet                    F   48:51 34    15   48:51 
  3     22  Guoguang Wu                          M 1:56:05 37    22 1:56:05 
  4     24  Nils Gokemeijer                      M   50:21 47    24   50:21 
  5     99  Yan Ni                               F 1:02:04 29    99 1:02:04 
  6    104  Randi Jackson                        F 1:05:50 43   104 1:05:50 

  6.   265  Delta Air Lines                         
==================================================
  1      3  Bonnie Sons                          F   42:43 51     3   42:43 
  2     29  Ed Waldera                           M   50:54 69    29   50:54 
  3     37  Michael Wieneke                      M   53:44 44    37   53:44 
  4     47  Mark Russell                         M 2:10:05 47    47 2:10:05 
  5     71  Suzette Mansur                       F   58:57 56    71   58:57 
  6     78  Jeannine Naslund                     F   33:16 65    78   33:16 

  6.   265  CHS                                     
==================================================
  1     12  Brandon Madsen                       M   27:12 24    12   27:12 
  2     30  Randy Daniels                        M 2:00:41 34    30 2:00:41 
  3     37  Jedd Wennerberg                      M   31:24 40    37   31:24 
  4     46  Lisa Zell                            F   32:09 48    46   32:09 
  5     65  Emilee Lauwagie                      F   58:12 25    65   58:12 
  6     75  Debbie Buckner                       F   34:23 45    75   34:23 

  9.   337  Blake Bears                             
==================================================
  1      9  Zvi Geffen                           M 1:42:43 33     9 1:42:43 
  2     17  Kirsten Rain                         F 1:51:56 40    17 1:51:56 
  3     26  Paula Fuhr                           F   50:04 42    26   50:04 
  4     43  Elizabeth Flinsch                    F   54:36 37    43   54:36 
  5     55  Doug Crampton                        M   56:45 60    55   56:45 
  6    187  Eugene Bourland                      M 1:28:18 73   187 1:28:18 

 10.   347  Better Business Bureau                  
==================================================
  1     23  Arbara Lewis                         M   28:07 48    23   28:07 
  2     36  Julie Kiedrowski                     F   31:23 35    36   31:23 
  3     50  MacKenzie Kelley                     F   33:19 30    50   33:19 
  4     60  Lisa Jemtrud                         F   33:24 41    60   33:24 
  5     83  Michael Neuerburg                    M   34:25 49    83   34:25 
  6     95  Blake Derrick                        M   36:05 26    95   36:05 

 11.   406  Bridgewater Bank                        
==================================================
  1     37  Alyssa Graif                         F 2:03:38 24    37 2:03:38 
  2     38  Foster Graif                         M 2:03:38 27    38 2:03:38 
  3     59  Jayy Petersen                        M   31:59 50    59   31:59 
  4     59  Erin Raak                            F   59:52 33    59   59:52 
  5     88  Alicia Place                         F 1:03:15 32    88 1:03:15 
  6    125  Adam Benjamin                        M 1:07:29 34   125 1:07:29 

 12.   440  Advanced Wireless Communications        
==================================================
  1     16  Brandon Clarke                       M   26:47 38    16   26:47 
  2     24  Jonathan Michels                     M   28:21 30    24   28:21 
  3     49  April Newby                          F   31:26 31    49   31:26 
  4     61  Jeremy Braulick                      M   57:48 31    61   57:48 
  5    143  Linda Pfaff                          F 1:09:12 56   143 1:09:12 
  6    147  Anna Danielson                       F   39:42 24   147   39:42 

 13.   451  Thomson Reuters                         
==================================================
  1      4  Scott Bass                           M 1:31:47 35     4 1:31:47 
  2     15  Jerod Nowicki                        M 1:50:39 34    15 1:50:39 
  3     22  Dan Rockers                          M   49:48 59    22   49:48 
  4     75  Stephanie Niehaus                    F 2:29:49 25    75 2:29:49 
  5    165  Tracy Gradford                       F 1:24:48 54   165 1:24:48 
  6    170  Renee Samuelson                      F 1:19:01 54   170 1:19:01 

 14.   602  TFW East Metro                          
==================================================
  1     42  Cory Rowell                          M   32:20 43    42   32:20 
  2     52  Suzanne Garcia                       F   33:11 49    52   33:11 
  3     57  Kara Casteel                         F   33:41 33    57   33:41 
  4    103  Cathryn Bormann                      F   36:29 53   103   36:29 
  5    120  Dan Ordner                           M   37:39 50   120   37:39 
  6    228  Brian Waldo                          M   55:46 49   228   55:46 

 15.   837  Second Harvest Heartland                
==================================================
  1     70  Amanda Holvig                        F   32:54 34    70   32:54 
  2     85  Katie Carlson                        F 1:01:34 29    85 1:01:34 
  3     95  Anne Rodenberg                       F 1:03:35 43    95 1:03:35 
  4    114  Steven Williams                      M   35:39 35   114   35:39 
  5    223  Carl Bartell                         M   53:43 57   223   53:43 
  6    250  Kevin Oakley                         M 1:00:40 36   250 1:00:40