Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/4/2017

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 04, 2017
                           STABILE TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE STABILE TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Santiago Ocariz         M                          1:22 
    2 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    1:28 
    3 Andemariam Hagos        M   Rochester        MN    1:30 
    4 Mario Minelli           M                          1:37 
    5 Josh Shapiro            M   Rochester        MN    1:38 
    6 James Twede             M   Colorado Springs CO    1:42 
    7 Joseph Gottwald         M   Millerton        PA    1:42 
    8 Adam Putschoegl         M   Rochester        MN    1:49 
    9 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    1:49 
   10 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    1:49 
   11 Quinten Bissonette      M   Spring Valley    MN    1:52 
   12 Ryan Ledebuhr           M   Rochester        MN    1:57 
   13 George Saffouri         M   Rochester        MN    1:59 
   14 Theodore Mueller        M   St. Charles      MN    2:01 
   15 Alan Steichen           M   Rochester        MN    2:02 
   16 Rohin Aggarwal          M   Millerton        PA    2:03 
   17 Aaron Klassen           M   Rochester        MN    2:05 
   18 Christopher Lau         M   Rochester        MN    2:06 
   19 Brant Thornton          M   Rochester        MN    2:08 
   20 Iven Smith              M   Rochester        MN    2:17 
   21 Mohamed Baloul          M   Rochester        MN    2:18 
   22 John Stulak             M                          2:24 
   23 Paul Dahlen             M   Rochester        MN    2:33 
   24 Raymond Loberg          M   Rochester        MN    2:38 
   25 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    2:39 
   26 Nick Gustine            M   Rochester        MN    2:42 
   27 Drew Kluge              M   Rochester        MN    2:44 
   28 Charles Macharia        M   Rochester        MN    2:45 
   29 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    2:49 
   30 Adam Vandeusen          M   Rochester        MN    2:52 
   31 Simaon Maltais          M                          2:57 
   32 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN    3:01 
   33 Alfredo Clavell         M                          3:12 
   34 Patricio Jerado         M                          3:13 
   35 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN    3:21 
   36 Vishnu Vardh Serla      M   Rochester        MN    3:22 
   37 Benjamin Carolan        M   Rochester        MN    3:40 
   38 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN    3:51 
   39 Stephen Fischer         M   Rochester        MN    4:10 
   40 Liam Zakko              M   Rochester        MN    4:33 
   41 Houssam Halawi          M                          4:33 
   42 Mangesh Mane            M                          4:34 
   43 Rohan Gnanaolivu        M   Rochester        MN    5:20 
   44 Patrick Broers          M   Rochester        MN    6:27 
   45 Hongzheng Ren           M   Rochester        MN    7:12 
   46 Brad Phelps             M                         15:19 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE STABILE TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN    1:50 
    2 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    1:51 
    3 Sarah Schettle          F   Rochester        MN    2:02 
    4 Heather Lekatz          F   Rochester        MN    2:10 
    5 Stacy Loushin           F                          2:13 
    6 Lara Walkoff            F   Rochester        MN    2:16 
    7 Morgan Kocer            F   Dover            MN    2:22 
    8 Tricia Saponari         F   Rochester        MN    2:23 
    9 Kristie Tessmer         F   Dover            MN    2:25 
   10 Vicki Taasti            F   Rochester        MN    2:29 
   11 Sara Lewis              F   Saint Charles    MN    2:34 
   12 Tiffany Strande         F   Chatfield        MN    2:34 
   13 Shannon Chiu            F   Austin           TX    2:42 
   14 Rachel Ward             F   Rochester        MN    2:43 
   15 Kelsey Forcier          F   Rochester        MN    2:45 
   16 Qi Yan                  F   Rochester        MN    2:49 
   17 Rebekah Knauer          F   Rochester        MN    2:50 
   18 Barb Ackland            F   Rochester        MN    2:52 
   19 Carrie Schmidt          F                          2:54 
   20 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F                          2:54 
   21 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN    2:54 
   22 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester        MN    3:02 
   23 Carrie Schneider        F   Elgin            MN    3:02 
   24 Jenna Beck              F   Rochester        MN    3:04 
   25 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester        MN    3:06 
   26 Alese Halvorson         F   Rochester        MN    3:08 
   27 Melissa Laub            F   Rochester        MN    3:08 
   28 Deb Thomford            F                          3:09 
   29 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    3:11 
   30 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    3:14 
   31 Laura Nelson            F   Rochester        MN    3:15 
   32 Lori Ewoldt             F   Pine Island      MN    3:21 
   33 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    3:23 
   34 Brenda Davies           F   Rochester        MN    3:23 
   35 Heather Cocker          F   Rochester        MN    3:25 
   36 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    3:26 
   37 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    3:37 
   38 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    3:40 
   39 Jessica Dorschner       F   Rochester        MN    3:42 
   40 Amanda Mikhail          F                          3:44 
   41 Tammy Bauer             F   Rochester        MN    3:44 
   42 Heidi Dieter            F   Rochester        MN    3:45 
   43 Amber Dahl              F   St. Charles      MN    3:47 
   44 Megan Bird              F   Rochester        MN    3:47 
   45 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    3:54 
   46 Mallory Myer            F                          3:54 
   47 Dianne Orth             F   Rochester        MN    3:57 
   48 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Rochester        MN    4:00 
   49 Kelly Jacob             F                          4:00 
   50 Kristin Harden          F   Rochester        MN    4:02 
   51 Cori King               F   Rochester        MN    4:03 
   52 Anna Gonser             F   Rochester        MN    4:03 
   53 Paula Svestka           F   Pine Island      MN    4:03 
   54 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    4:07 
   55 Kayla Dietzenbach       F                          4:08 
   56 Debra Haley             F   Plainview        MN    4:13 
   57 Jen Robertson           F   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   58 Karla Smith             F                          4:17 
   59 Megan Jones             F   Rochester        MN    4:18 
   60 Cindy Gustine           F   Rochester        MN    4:18 
   61 Beth Eisenmenger        F   Rochester        MN    4:23 
   62 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester        MN    4:34 
   63 Jessica Pieper          F   Rochester        MN    4:38 
   64 Melanie Odim            F   Rochester        MN    4:46 
   65 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester        MN    4:47 
   66 Carolyn Donovan         F   Rochester        MN    5:03 
   67 Barbara Mesenberg       F   Rochester        MN    5:07 
   68 Kari Koens              F   Stewartville     MN    5:10 
   69 Tia Calvert             F   Rochester        MN    5:12 
   70 Karen Weelborg          F   Grand Meadow     MN    5:14 
   71 Michelle Raths          F   Byron            MN    5:15 
   72 Ellen Olson             F   Grand Meadow     MN    5:16 
   73 Leah Hamilton           F   Rochester        MN    5:17 
   74 Kate Moericke           F   Rochester        MN    5:18 
   75 Julie Majerus           F   Rochester        MN    5:18 
   76 Melissa Tricker-Klar    F   Stewartville     MN    5:19 
   77 Catherine Brandel       F   Mantorville      MN    5:21 
   78 Amy Jensen              F   Rochester        MN    5:21 
   79 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    5:34 
   80 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN    5:34 
   81 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   82 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    5:39 
   83 Martha Hagenbrock       F   Rochester        MN    5:54 
   84 Bridget Neja            F   Rochester        MN    5:57 
   85 Chelsey Schneider       F   Rochester        MN    6:00 
   86 Priya Vijayvargiya      F   Rochester        MN    6:01 
   87 Judith Davis            F   Rochester        MN    6:03 
   88 Joan Broers             F   Rochester        MN    6:22 
   89 Hema Sai Kishore        F   Rochester        MN    6:22 
   90 Kayla Arndt             F   Rochester        MN    6:58 
   91 Michelle Meyer          F   Rochester        MN    7:00 
   92 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester        MN    7:02 
   93 Brittany Benson         F                          7:03 
   94 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN    7:06 
   95 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewatville      MN    7:07 
   96 Julie Stierwalt         F   Rochester        MN    8:12 
   97 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN    8:12 
   98 Heather Clark           F   Rochester        MN    8:13