Search Participants
Search Events
CXC Duluth Cup Freestyle
7.5k Freestyle
Men's 7.5K Freestyle
Women's 7.5K Freestyle
Boy's 2.5K Freestyle
Girl's 2.5K Freestyle
2.5k Freestyle
Duluth, MN
1/24/2021
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Men's 7.5K Freestyle
Women's 7.5K Freestyle
7.5k Freestyle
Boy's 2.5K Freestyle
Girl's 2.5K Freestyle
2.5k Freestyle
U20
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
429
Colin Freed
M
18
2 / 209
2 / 113
1 / 42
18:14
492
Sam Stertz
M
18
6 / 209
6 / 113
2 / 42
18:34
411
Declan Hutchinson
M
18
9 / 209
9 / 113
3 / 42
18:37
419
Cody Schneider
M
19
12 / 209
12 / 113
4 / 42
18:59
506
Drake Hacker
M
19
13 / 209
13 / 113
5 / 42
19:06
423
Chase High
M
19
16 / 209
16 / 113
6 / 42
19:25
434
Charlie Grabow
M
19
17 / 209
17 / 113
7 / 42
19:32
526
Dale Baurick
M
18
18 / 209
18 / 113
8 / 42
19:33
420
Benjamin Boelter
M
19
19 / 209
19 / 113
9 / 42
19:33
414
Joseph Walling
M
19
28 / 209
28 / 113
10 / 42
19:54
425
Joseph Lynch
M
19
29 / 209
29 / 113
11 / 42
19:54
447
Joe Thuente
M
18
32 / 209
32 / 113
12 / 42
20:06
436
Calvin Boone
M
18
33 / 209
33 / 113
13 / 42
20:07
460
Benjamin Bauer
M
18
34 / 209
34 / 113
14 / 42
20:10
458
William Carlen
M
18
37 / 209
37 / 113
15 / 42
20:23
449
Soren Davidson
M
18
40 / 209
40 / 113
16 / 42
20:29
440
Matthew Clarke
M
20
44 / 209
44 / 113
17 / 42
20:39
487
Nick Kjome
M
19
49 / 209
49 / 113
18 / 42
20:45
432
Ryan Miller
M
18
52 / 209
52 / 113
19 / 42
20:54
464
Declan Rodefeld
M
18
54 / 209
54 / 113
20 / 42
20:58
507
Nicholas Trzynka
M
18
58 / 209
58 / 113
21 / 42
21:03
514
Torstein Derauf
M
18
59 / 209
59 / 113
22 / 42
21:08
463
Ethan Livingood
M
19
62 / 209
62 / 113
23 / 42
21:09
302
Isabel Seay
F
19
66 / 209
1 / 96
24 / 42
21:13
504
Joshua Sanders
M
18
79 / 209
76 / 113
25 / 42
21:48
318
Ingrid Halverson
F
18
83 / 209
5 / 96
26 / 42
21:56
313
Celeste Alden
F
18
95 / 209
9 / 96
27 / 42
22:24
304
Margaret Dalseth
F
18
96 / 209
10 / 96
28 / 42
22:25
307
Morgan Richter
F
19
98 / 209
12 / 96
29 / 42
22:28
521
Hayden Weddell
M
18
99 / 209
87 / 113
30 / 42
22:39
377
Kristina Rohrer
F
18
108 / 209
15 / 96
31 / 42
23:01
525
Alex Gutowski
M
18
109 / 209
94 / 113
32 / 42
23:08
373
Maj-Lis Helmer
F
19
119 / 209
22 / 96
33 / 42
23:24
355
Claire Wagner
F
19
131 / 209
31 / 96
34 / 42
23:53
369
Leah Dutkewych
F
19
150 / 209
46 / 96
35 / 42
24:41
528
Aj Maijala
M
18
151 / 209
105 / 113
36 / 42
24:47
375
Eleanor Wheeler
F
18
153 / 209
48 / 96
37 / 42
25:00
389
Mackenzie Hollman
F
19
158 / 209
53 / 96
38 / 42
25:18
384
Nalia Petersen
F
18
161 / 209
56 / 96
39 / 42
25:25
405
Maeve Moening
F
18
163 / 209
58 / 96
40 / 42
25:26
404
Annika Sather
F
18
195 / 209
83 / 96
41 / 42
27:54
380
Elsa Mowers
F
18
197 / 209
85 / 96
42 / 42
27:58
1-42
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
1/24/2021
Distance
7.5
kilometers
Average Time
23:12
Total
209
finishers
Men
113
finishers
Women
96
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
U16
U18
U20
U23
Women
U16
U18
U20
U23
Results Question?
Submit a Question