Golden Valley, MN
3/1/2021











 
 
                     SECTION 2 - CLASSIC RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                          03/01/21 - 3.5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                Time       
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================== ======= 
     1   14 Sydney Drevlow              8 Hopkins             10:15.5 
     2    5 Lauren McCollor            12 Wayzata             11:03.6 
     3   10 Elsa Bergman               11 Hopkins             11:13.6 
     4    9 Kathryn House              12 Wayzata             11:23.9 
     5    1 Ingrid Halverson           12 Wayzata             11:29.9 
     6    7 Sophia Pung                11 Armstrong           11:44.0 
     7   41 Victoria Schmelzle         11 St Louis Park       11:48.7 
     8   37 Hanna Wilsey                9 St Louis Park       11:54.3 
     9   33 Mimi Kniser                12 St Louis Park       12:05.5 
    10   13 Diane Meyer                11 Wayzata             12:10.0 
    11   17 Marie Meyer                11 Wayzata             12:18.3 
    12   18 Laci Provenzano            12 Hopkins             12:22.7 
    13   21 Audrey Parham               9 Wayzata             12:28.0 
    14    8 Sindri Bonner               9 Orono               12:28.7 
    15    6 Lauren Munger              11 Hopkins             12:28.9 
    16   45 Olivia Etz                 12 St Louis Park       12:31.0 
    17    2 Audrey Urbanowicz          12 Hopkins             12:37.1 
    18   19 Brianna Dorweiler          12 Armstrong           12:49.3 
    19   25 Emma Freed                 10 Wayzata             13:01.0 
    20   11 Lou Himes                  12 Armstrong           13:12.5 
    21   36 Ella Fullerton             11 Breck               13:12.8 
    22   15 Noelle Brandes             11 Armstrong           13:15.3 
    23   49 Rachel Katzovitz           10 St Louis Park       13:15.6 
    24   12 Greta Goldade              12 Orono               13:26.2 
    25   29 Ayelel Meyen                9 St Louis Park       13:27.0 
    26   32 Britt Helgaas              12 Breck               13:29.6 
    27   42 Averie Zealley              9 Moundwestonka       13:34.2 
    28   40 Izzy Pink                  11 Breck               13:43.2 
    29   26 Emma Coen-Pesch            11 Hopkins             13:51.1 
    30   46 Anna Elliott               11 Moundwestonka       13:57.4 
    31   52 Lilia Yorkhall              9 Breck               14:00.0 
    32    4 Caroline Johnson           10 Orono               14:03.8 
    33   44 Esme Gulbransen             8 Breck               14:11.2 
    34   38 Anna Wood                   9 Moundwestonka       14:15.3 
    35   53 Addison Chenvert            9 St Louis Park       14:24.2 
    36   57 Simone Lundquist           12 Heritage            14:29.1 
    37   23 Mio Aoki-Sherwood12        12 Armstrong           14:29.2 
    38   73 Leah Ingelin                8 Heritage            14:37.9 
    39    3 Celia Woyke                12 Armstrong           14:39.5 
    40   48 Elin Wellmann               9 Breck               14:40.0 
    41   61 Macy Bell                  10 Heritage            14:47.6 
    42   27 Allyson Heiden             12 Armstrong           14:48.2 
    43   31 Jing Jing Munson           12 Blake               14:53.0 
    44   22 Ani Palm                   12 Hopkins             14:58.5 
    45   65 Morgan Bell                12 Heritage            15:01.7 
    46   69 Bridget Hodgkin            12 Heritage            15:03.5 
    47   63 Amalia Villalobos          12 Cooper              15:17.0 
    48   34 Anika Budzius              11 Moundwestonka       15:20.6 
    49   62 Lily Peterson              10 Benilde St Margaret 15:37.4 
    50   81 Bijou Prest                 8 Heritage            15:59.6 
    51   77 Macy Raymond                8 Heritage            16:02.3 
    52   58 Xela Gunvalson             12 Benilde St Margaret 16:08.4 
    53   56 Caroline Palmer            11 Breck               16:24.3 
    54   16 Claire Erb                  9 Orono               16:24.7 
    55   75 Sieanna Huelskamp          11 Cooper              16:28.3 
    56   67 Claire Stromberg           11 Cooper              16:30.0 
    57   20 Zara Coakley               10 Orono               16:32.2 
    58   35 Ella Johnson               12 Blake               16:35.9 
    59   30 Carly McGown               12 Moundwestonka       16:50.4 
    60   50 Ingrid Wulf                 9 Moundwestonka       16:59.7 
    61   70 Ceci Cronin                10 Benilde St Margaret 17:04.9 
    62   43 Alyssa Krig                 8 Blake               17:05.9 
    63   66 Stella Ordahl              10 Benilde St Margaret 17:06.6 
    64   28 Ali Fiataruolo              9 Orono               17:09.0 
    65   24 Lizzie Uradnik              9 Orono               17:12.7 
    66   47 Kaining Zhang               7 Blake               17:35.8 
    67   39 Anna Johns                 12 Blake               17:45.2 
    68   64 Lela Sabin                  8 Henry               17:53.0 
    69   59 Morgan Stromberg           11 Cooper              18:22.4 
    70   60 Juna Krikava                9 Henry               18:23.2 
    71   71 Hannah Stadie              12 Cooper              19:30.3 
    72   83 Camille West               10 Cooper              19:47.7 
    73   79 Mia Korstad                 9 Cooper              20:46.9 
    74   68 Sofia Hernandez-Limas      10 Henry               22:01.1 
    3/01/2021  2:21PM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.MSHSL.org