Golden Valley, MN
3/2/2021











                                                                       
 
 
                      SECTION 2 - SKATE RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           03/02/21 - 4 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                Classic  Skate   Both      Pts State    
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================== ======== ======= ========= === ===== 
     1  129 Margaret Wagner            11 Edina               14:22    12:52.8   27:15.7 100 IND   
     2  110 Ella Bakken                12 Eden Prairie        14:45    13:13.4   27:58.5  99 TEAM  
     3  103 Etta Leugers               12 Washburn            14:30    13:33.5   28:04.0  98 TEAM  
     4  132 Margaret Dalseth           12 Visitation          14:58    13:43.5   28:41.8  97 IND   
     5  106 Silje Busklein             11 Eden Prairie        15:01    14:03.2   29:04.7  96 TEAM  
     6  101 Sudie Hall                 12 Southwest Minneapol 14:49    14:32.5   29:22.4  95 IND   
     7  118 Courtney Fussy             10 Eden Prairie        15:53    13:50.4   29:44.2  94 TEAM  
     8  111 Eleanor Wheeler            12 Washburn            14:57    14:48.8   29:46.4  93 TEAM  
     9  115 Elaina Griffiths           11 Washburn            15:45    14:37.0   30:22.7  92 TEAM  
    10  107 Johanna Perry              11 Washburn            16:46    14:01.8   30:48.5  91 TEAM  
    11  108 Maya Mor                   10 Minnetonka          15:43    15:12.7   30:56.3  90 IND   
    12  105 Olympia Sparks              9 Southwest Minneapol 16:21    14:37.8   30:59.1  89 IND   
    13  114 Eleanor Thomas             10 Eden Prairie        15:58    15:12.9   31:11.0  88 TEAM  
    14  104 Elena Hicks                10 Minnetonka          16:40    14:49.4   31:30.0  87 IND   
    15  122 Nadia Al-Masri             10 Eden Prairie        16:37    15:34.2   32:11.6  86 TEAM  
    16  141 Elin Hartmann               9 Edina               16:58    15:26.8   32:24.8  85       
    17  134 Ellen Adams                12 Chaska Chan         16:59    15:26.5   32:26.3  84       
    18  123 Nora Bartlett              11 Washburn            17:05    15:24.9   32:30.3  83 TEAM  
    19  133 Addie Hinkie               11 Edina               17:08    15:23.2   32:32.1  82       
    20  131 Jacqueline Larsen          10 Jefferson           17:24    15:12.7   32:37.2  81       
    21  120 Nina Fedje                  9 Minnetonka          17:15    15:35.8   32:51.7  80       
    22  126 Alyssa Ehler                9 Eden Prairie        17:16    15:35.3   32:52.1  79 TEAM  
    23  146 Isabella Roemer            11 Chaska Chan         17:15    15:39.7   32:55.5  78       
    24  124 Eleanor Dolan              12 Minnetonka          16:56    16:11.8   33:08.3  77       
    25  113 Zoe Sumner                  8 Southwest Minneapol 16:53    16:19.9   33:12.9  76       
    26  138 Meghan Pierson             12 Chaska Chan         17:18    15:55.9   33:14.0  75       
    27  135 Caroline Haag               9 Jefferson           17:16    16:04.1   33:20.5  74       
    28  137 Kaitlin Luger              10 Edina               18:03    15:21.6   33:24.8  73       
    29  102 Ella Williams              11 Eden Prairie        17:43    15:45.9   33:29.0  72 TEAM  
    30  142 Anika Sather               12 Chaska Chan         17:51    15:45.6   33:37.0  71       
    31  112 Emmarie Raby               11 Minnetonka          17:25    16:26.0   33:51.8  70       
    32  136 Ela Paske                  12 Visitation          17:36    16:28.8   34:05.3  69       
    33  145 Ella Hinkie                 9 Edina               17:49    16:28.1   34:17.7  68       
    34  128 Margaret Weider            11 Minnetonka          18:37    15:47.1   34:24.4  67       
    35  127 Solveig Kleven             12 Washburn            18:20    16:13.0   34:33.9  66 TEAM  
    36  116 Greta Weeks                11 Minnetonka          17:55    16:42.4   34:37.6  65       
    37  119 Laura Pacala               12 Washburn            18:41    16:02.2   34:43.4  64 TEAM  
    38  109 Alison Bode                12 Southwest Minneapol 18:30    16:30.2   35:00.9  63       
    39  140 Erin McQuillan             11 Visitation          18:46    16:29.8   35:16.5  62       
    40  117 Azzyz Basford-Hammond      10 Southwest Minneapol 18:28    16:51.5   35:20.4  61       
    41  130 Madeline Hauck             11 Chaska Chan         18:05    17:28.0   35:33.6  60       
    42  150 Marissa Long                9 Chaska Chan         17:57    17:39.5   35:36.7  59       
    43  139 Erin Drewitz               12 Jefferson           18:41    17:03.2   35:45.1  58       
    44  144 Paige Thaler               12 Visitation          18:16    17:40.3   35:56.5  57       
    45  147 Molly Woods                10 Jefferson           18:50    17:28.2   36:19.1  56       
    46  143 Jamie Drewitz               9 Jefferson           19:35    16:52.0   36:27.7  55       
    47  157 Natalie Hanson             12 Richfield           19:20    17:24.8   36:45.2  54       
    48  149 Abby Winter                11 Edina               19:12    17:39.8   36:52.5  53       
    49  159 Jaci Hintz                 10 Richfield           19:13    17:59.7   37:12.8  52       
    50  151 Addison Schloo             12 Jefferson           19:25    17:51.2   37:16.7  51       
    51  156 Kazi Hankee                10 Visitation          20:11    17:37.0   37:48.5  50       
    52  161 Maggie Weiss               10 Richfield           20:29    17:31.2   38:01.0  49       
    53  153 Grace Baker                11 Edina               20:50    17:32.8   38:23.7  48       
    54  154 Kathryn Hauck               9 Chaska Chan         20:24    18:13.0   38:37.5  47       
    55  169 Helen Nguyen               12 Richfield           20:01    18:38.4   38:39.4  46       
    56  163 Ava Hanks                  10 Richfield           20:32    18:14.9   38:47.2  45       
    57  165 Allie Nelson               12 Richfield           20:39    18:10.6   38:50.3  44       
    58  125 Michelle Nguyen            10 Southwest Minneapol 20:21    18:45.6   39:06.7  43       
    59  167 Eva Patenaude              10 Richfield           21:05    18:56.5   40:01.6  42       
    60  164 Callie Lizak               10 Holy Family         20:52    19:19.2   40:11.7  41       
    61  148 Ava Kirr                   10 Visitation          20:46    19:42.3   40:28.6  40       
    62  152 Catherine Wollan           11 Visitation          20:49    22:34.5   43:24.0  39       
    63  155 Anna Gaul                  12 Jefferson           22:54    20:31.5   43:26.0  38       
    64  162 Keenan Olsen                9 Holy Family         23:19    20:45.0   44:04.8  37       
    65  160 Kenzie Pavelka             11 Holy Family         23:59    22:15.7   46:15.0  36       
    66  166 Melanie Stewart-Hester     10 Holy Family         22:38    23:55.4   46:33.7  35       
    3/02/2021  3:44PM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.mtecresults.com