Golden Valley, MN
3/2/2021











   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 RESULTS - Boys
                     Theodore Wirth Park, Golden Valley, MN
                                    03/02/21
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   BOYS TEAM SCORES
   
  1.   387  Southwest Minneapolis           
==========================================
  1    100  Cooper Camp 11                         19:32.6      5   ( 71) Bergen Thorson 11                      23:12.8 
  2     98  Victor Sparks 12                       19:38.6      6   ( 60) Ruben Margolis 11                      24:34.6 
  3     95  Miguel Fresco-Hanlon 11                20:41.3      7   ( 54) Ian Lee 11                             25:20.9 
  4     94  Owen Lindseth 11                       20:47.4 
   
  2.   363  Eden Prairie                    
==========================================
  1     99  Benon Brattebo 10                      19:38.2      5   ( 85) Raleigh Page 12                        22:20.2 
  2     89  Anthony Hilligoss 11                   21:24.2      6   ( 84) Colton Warner 10                       22:20.7 
  3     88  Connor Holm 12                         21:25.8      7   ( 72) Ethan Koland 12                        23:07.8 
  4     87  Mason Martin 12                        21:27.5 
   
  3.   348  Washburn                        
==========================================
  1     93  Nico Alexander 11                      20:52.4      5   ( 80) Sam Strickland 11                      22:34.7 
  2     92  Derek Waddick 11                       21:20.2      6   ( 79) Alexandre Cholat 11                    22:43.4 
  3     82  Zach Marquardt 11                      22:22.6      7   ( 58) Ethan Collis 10                        24:45.0 
  4     81  Graham Adleman 11                      22:27.7 
   
  4.   331  Jefferson                       
==========================================
  1     96  Jonathan Clarke 11                     20:14.7      5   ( 68) Aidan Ishaug 12                        23:47.2 
  2     83  Anders Westanmo  8                     22:22.6      6   ( 55) Mason Young 11                         25:11.5 
  3     78  Keaton Mayhew 11                       22:54.0      7   ( 50) Zachary Tapajna  8                     26:21.0 
  4     74  Zachary Skinner 12                     22:59.3 
   
  5.   328  Minnetonka                      
==========================================
  1     90  Aj Hemink 11                           21:22.0      5   ( 69) Jack Callinan 10                       23:33.2 
  2     86  Austin Hunter 12                       21:29.7      6   ( 67) Scott Sorensen 11                      23:47.5 
  3     77  Antonio Muniz 11                       22:54.3      7   ( 61) Tristan Green 11                       24:34.3 
  4     75  Hari Chidambaram 11                    22:57.9 
   
  6.   302  Chaska Chan                     
==========================================
  1     91  Benjamin Scheller 12                   21:20.3      5   ( 56) Justin Roemer 12                       25:08.3 
  2     76  Cole Donahe Scheller 11                22:55.4      6   ( 53) Samuel Wilmot 12                       25:30.8 
  3     73  Bennett Adams 10                       23:03.9      7   ( 51) Finnian Adams  7                       25:59.8 
  4     62  Andrew Dial 12                         24:22.6 
   
  7.   295  Edina                           
==========================================
  1     97  Andrew Defor 10                        20:00.6      5   ( 57) Quentin Loxtercamp 12                  25:02.7 
  2     70  Jace Haerter  8                        23:14.1      6   ( 49) Eric Seng 12                           27:15.1 
  3     65  Peter Mans 11                          24:04.8      7   ( 43) Jack McIntyre 11                       29:06.0 
  4     63  Eli Frenkel 12                         24:21.2 
   
  8.   225  Richfield                       
==========================================
  1     66  Henry Schaefer 11                      23:52.5      5   ( 46) Connor Hintz 12                        28:42.1 
  2     59  Parker Lindstrom 12                    24:37.8      6   ( 42) Michael O?donnell 11                   29:09.5 
  3     52  Jace Pulkrabek 12                      25:54.0      7   ( 39) Kaycee Cunningham 12                   29:38.6 
  4     48  Alex Clarity 11                        28:12.1 
   
  9.   179  St Thomas Academy               
==========================================
  1     64  Padon Kinzley 11                       24:08.1      5   ( 36) Nico Leon 11                           30:08.8 
  2     40  Ben McKinley 10                        29:32.6      6   ( 34) Owen Schlehuber  9                     32:19.4 
  3     38  Eli Rome 11                            29:43.4      7   ( 32) Aidan Ryan 11                          39:22.6 
  4     37  Tommy Hedman 12                        29:58.0 
   
 10.   177  Holy Family                     
==========================================
  1     47  Patrick Ricke 12                       28:40.1      5   ( 35) Luke Geadelmann 11                     31:02.9 
  2     45  Aidan O'Donnell 12                     28:47.6      6   ( 33) Grant Hayes 11                         33:30.7 
  3     44  Owen Lund 12                           29:03.3    
  4     41  Finn Olsen 10                          29:22.6