Golden Valley, MN
3/2/2021











 
 
                     SECTION 2 - CLASSIC RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           03/02/21 - 4 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                Time       
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================== ======= 
     1  129 Margaret Wagner            11 Edina               14:22.9 
     2  103 Etta Leugers               12 Washburn            14:30.5 
     3  110 Ella Bakken                12 Eden Prairie        14:45.1 
     4  101 Sudie Hall                 12 Southwest Minneapol 14:49.9 
     5  111 Eleanor Wheeler            12 Washburn            14:57.6 
     6  132 Margaret Dalseth           12 Visitation          14:58.3 
     7  106 Silje Busklein             11 Eden Prairie        15:01.5 
     8  108 Maya Mor                   10 Minnetonka          15:43.6 
     9  115 Elaina Griffiths           11 Washburn            15:45.7 
    10  118 Courtney Fussy             10 Eden Prairie        15:53.8 
    11  114 Eleanor Thomas             10 Eden Prairie        15:58.1 
    12  105 Olympia Sparks              9 Southwest Minneapol 16:21.3 
    13  122 Nadia Al-Masri             10 Eden Prairie        16:37.4 
    14  104 Elena Hicks                10 Minnetonka          16:40.6 
    15  107 Johanna Perry              11 Washburn            16:46.7 
    16  113 Zoe Sumner                  8 Southwest Minneapol 16:53.0 
    17  124 Eleanor Dolan              12 Minnetonka          16:56.5 
    18  141 Elin Hartmann               9 Edina               16:58.0 
    19  134 Ellen Adams                12 Chaska Chan         16:59.8 
    20  123 Nora Bartlett              11 Washburn            17:05.4 
    21  133 Addie Hinkie               11 Edina               17:08.9 
    22  146 Isabella Roemer            11 Chaska Chan         17:15.8 
    23  120 Nina Fedje                  9 Minnetonka          17:15.9 
    24  135 Caroline Haag               9 Jefferson           17:16.4 
    25  126 Alyssa Ehler                9 Eden Prairie        17:16.8 
    26  138 Meghan Pierson             12 Chaska Chan         17:18.1 
    27  131 Jacqueline Larsen          10 Jefferson           17:24.5 
    28  112 Emmarie Raby               11 Minnetonka          17:25.8 
    29  136 Ela Paske                  12 Visitation          17:36.5 
    30  102 Ella Williams              11 Eden Prairie        17:43.1 
    31  145 Ella Hinkie                 9 Edina               17:49.6 
    32  142 Anika Sather               12 Chaska Chan         17:51.4 
    33  116 Greta Weeks                11 Minnetonka          17:55.2 
    34  150 Marissa Long                9 Chaska Chan         17:57.2 
    35  137 Kaitlin Luger              10 Edina               18:03.2 
    36  130 Madeline Hauck             11 Chaska Chan         18:05.6 
    37  144 Paige Thaler               12 Visitation          18:16.2 
    38  127 Solveig Kleven             12 Washburn            18:20.9 
    39  117 Azzyz Basford-Hammond      10 Southwest Minneapol 18:28.9 
    40  109 Alison Bode                12 Southwest Minneapol 18:30.7 
    41  128 Margaret Weider            11 Minnetonka          18:37.3 
    42  119 Laura Pacala               12 Washburn            18:41.2 
    43  139 Erin Drewitz               12 Jefferson           18:41.9 
    44  140 Erin McQuillan             11 Visitation          18:46.7 
    45  147 Molly Woods                10 Jefferson           18:50.9 
    46  149 Abby Winter                11 Edina               19:12.7 
    47  159 Jaci Hintz                 10 Richfield           19:13.1 
    48  157 Natalie Hanson             12 Richfield           19:20.4 
    49  151 Addison Schloo             12 Jefferson           19:25.5 
    50  143 Jamie Drewitz               9 Jefferson           19:35.7 
    51  121 Sienna Hennum               9 Southwest Minneapol 19:44.8 
    52  169 Helen Nguyen               12 Richfield           20:01.0 
    53  156 Kazi Hankee                10 Visitation          20:11.5 
    54  125 Michelle Nguyen            10 Southwest Minneapol 20:21.1 
    55  154 Kathryn Hauck               9 Chaska Chan         20:24.5 
    56  161 Maggie Weiss               10 Richfield           20:29.8 
    57  163 Ava Hanks                  10 Richfield           20:32.3 
    58  165 Allie Nelson               12 Richfield           20:39.7 
    59  148 Ava Kirr                   10 Visitation          20:46.3 
    60  152 Catherine Wollan           11 Visitation          20:49.5 
    61  153 Grace Baker                11 Edina               20:50.9 
    62  164 Callie Lizak               10 Holy Family         20:52.5 
    63  167 Eva Patenaude              10 Richfield           21:05.1 
    64  166 Melanie Stewart-Hester     10 Holy Family         22:38.3 
    65  155 Anna Gaul                  12 Jefferson           22:54.5 
    66  162 Keenan Olsen                9 Holy Family         23:19.8 
    67  160 Kenzie Pavelka             11 Holy Family         23:59.3 
    68  158 Mary Furlong               11 Holy Family         25:06.5 
    3/02/2021  3:07PM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.MSHSL.org