Minneapolis, MN
1/24/2020











 
 
                    CONFERENCE - CLASSIC RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           01/24/20 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                 Time       
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== ==================== ======= 
     1   10 Molly Moening              10 Highland Park        15:02.6 
     2   27 Anna Schmidt               11 Highland Park        15:47.2 
     3    5 Chloe Koch                  9 Highland Park        15:55.6 
     4   17 Celeste Alden              11 Highland Park        16:05.7 
     5   61 Liv Fabel                   8 Highland Park        16:08.4 
     6   46 Maeve Moening              11 Highland Park        16:16.7 
     7   33 Rayna Axelson              10 Highland Park        16:18.2 
     8   53 Margaret Dalseth           11 Visitation School    16:42.8 
     9   65 Silja Earl-Torniainen      10 Highland Park        16:47.5 
    10   56 Caroline Harding           12 Highland Park        16:58.5 
    11   20 Naomi Ohman                12 Orono                17:00.8 
    12   75 Claire Temali              11 Highland Park        17:12.7 
    13   31 Kaia Hilgendorf-Roost-R    12 Central              17:27.5 
    14   18 Kate McGown                12 Mound Westonka       17:32.0 
    15   44 Ela Paske                  11 Visitation School    18:16.1 
    16   15 Avalon Johnson             12 Orono                18:21.6 
    17    3 Saylor Landrum             10 Como Park            18:33.9 
    18   19 Nora Barnard               11 Central              18:47.1 
    19   16 Kaisa Lindfors              8 Central              18:48.5 
    20   39 Clare Swanson               9 Central              18:57.5 
    21    2 Noa Winikoff               11 Central              19:12.2 
    22    7 Greta Goldade              11 Orono                19:14.9 
    23   35 Erin McQuillan             10 Visitation School    19:15.5 
    24   47 Ava Fischer-Ross           10 Central              19:23.5 
    25   43 Louise Rosenbaum           12 Orono                19:52.3 
    26   28 Paige Thaler               11 Visitation School    20:15.8 
    27    1 Carly McGown               11 Mound Westonka       20:48.1 
    28   51 Hanna Saveraid             12 Central              21:07.3 
    29    8 Claire Aamodt              11 Visitation School    21:12.2 
    30   36 Gigi Martin                10 Orono                21:19.8 
    31   63 Maeve Lindsay               9 Central              21:36.5 
    32   59 Rachel Schmidt             10 Visitation School    21:54.1 
    33   68 Amelia Ley                 11 Central              22:08.7 
    34   72 Elizabeth Weber            12 Visitation School    22:12.3 
    35   57 Caroline Johnson            9 Orono                22:15.4 
    36   50 Anna Wood                   8 Mound Westonka       22:32.1 
    37   77 Elisabet Saveraid           9 Central              22:32.1 
    38   12 Norah Grimes               12 Visitation School    22:35.6 
    39   23 Clare Pryor                12 Visitation School    22:37.7 
    40   52 Ali Fiataruolo              8 Orono                22:44.0 
    41   62 Avery Zealley               8 Mound Westonka       22:50.0 
    42    9 Kiersten Howatt            12 Como Park            23:10.3 
    43   70 Mei Vickery                11 Orono                23:54.9 
    44   42 Callie Lazik                9 Holy Family          24:08.6 
    45   78 Belle Cox                  11 Visitation School    24:39.1 
    46   49 Emma Wolters               12 Como Park            24:56.8 
    47   34 Sarah Malchow              12 Mound Westonka       24:58.3 
    48   26 Anna Elliott               10 Mound Westonka       25:15.2 
    49   71 Ingrid Wulf                 8 Mound Westonka       25:18.9 
    50   76 Rachel Pusch                9 Orono                25:24.9 
    51   24 Ella Haley                 12 Holy Family          25:38.0 
    52   64 Addie Anderson-Loupe       11 Como Park            25:52.6 
    53   40 Mary Furlong               10 Holy Family          26:21.5 
    54   13 Anika Budzius              10 Mound Westonka       26:39.1 
    55   30 Melanie Stewart-Hester      9 Holy Family          26:51.1 
    56   54 Kenzie Pavelka             10 Holy Family          31:02.5 
    1/24/2020 12:22PM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.MSHSL.org