Minneapolis, MN
1/24/2020











 
 
                     CONFERENCE - SKATE RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           01/24/20 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib   Name                    Grade Team                   Classic  Skate   Both      Pts    
 ===== ===== ======================= ===== ====================== ======== ======= ========= === 
     1   101 Molly Moening              10 Highland Park          15:02    13:08.3   28:10.3 100 
     2   102 Anna Schmidt               11 Highland Park          15:47    13:24.8   29:11.8  99 
     3   104 Celeste Alden              11 Highland Park          16:05    13:53.9   29:58.9  98 
     4   107 Rayna Axelson              10 Highland Park          16:18    13:44.9   30:02.9  97 
     5   105 Liv Fabel                   8 Highland Park          16:08    14:04.1   30:12.1  96 
     6   103 Chloe Koch                  9 Highland Park          15:55    14:23.7   30:18.7  95 
     7   106 Maeve Moening              11 Highland Park          16:16    14:26.9   30:42.9  94 
     8   109 Silja Earl-Torniainen      10 Highland Park          16:47    14:02.0   30:49.0  93 
     9   108 Margaret Dalseth           11 Visitation School      16:42    14:10.8   30:52.8  92 
    10   110 Caroline Harding           12 Highland Park          16:58    14:00.9   30:58.9  91 
    11   113 Kaia Hilgendorf-Roost-R    12 Central                17:27    14:18.2   31:45.2  90 
    12   111 Naomi Ohman                12 Orono                  17:00    14:45.9   31:45.9  89 
    13   112 Claire Temali              11 Highland Park          17:12    15:19.6   32:31.6  88 
    14   114 Kate McGown                12 Mound Westonka         17:32    15:56.7   33:28.7  87 
    15   116 Avalon Johnson             12 Orono                  18:21    15:12.9   33:33.9  86 
    16   117 Saylor Landrum             10 Como Park              18:33    15:28.6   34:01.6  85 
    17   119 Kaisa Lindfors              8 Central                18:48    15:41.3   34:29.3  84 
    18   120 Clare Swanson               9 Central                18:57    15:33.2   34:30.2  83 
    19   118 Nora Barnard               11 Central                18:47    15:45.9   34:32.9  82 
    20   122 Greta Goldade              11 Orono                  19:14    15:29.3   34:43.3  81 
    21   123 Erin McQuillan             10 Visitation School      19:15    15:34.4   34:49.4  80 
    22   115 Ela Paske                  11 Visitation School      18:16    16:36.9   34:52.9  79 
    23   124 Ava Fischer-Ross           10 Central                19:23    16:03.2   35:26.2  78 
    24   121 Noa Winikoff               11 Central                19:12    17:15.1   36:27.1  77 
    25   125 Louise Rosenbaum           12 Orono                  19:52    16:44.3   36:36.3  76 
    26   126 Paige Thaler               11 Visitation School      20:15    17:51.6   38:06.6  75 
    27   128 Hanna Saveraid             12 Central                21:07    17:12.9   38:19.9  74 
    28   129 Claire Aamodt              11 Visitation School      21:12    17:46.6   38:58.6  73 
    29   130 Gigi Martin                10 Orono                  21:19    17:46.7   39:05.7  72 
    30   131 Maeve Lindsay               9 Central                21:36    17:58.9   39:34.9  71 
    31   132 Rachel Schmidt             10 Visitation School      21:54    17:44.2   39:38.2  70 
    32   133 Amelia Ley                 11 Central                22:08    17:32.8   39:40.8  69 
    33   127 Carly McGown               11 Mound Westonka         20:48    18:53.4   39:41.4  68 
    34   140 Ali Fiataruolo              8 Orono                  22:44    16:57.5   39:41.5  67 
    35   134 Elizabeth Weber            12 Visitation School      22:12    18:13.7   40:25.7  66 
    36   137 Elisabet Saveraid           9 Central                22:32    18:14.2   40:46.2  65 
    37   135 Caroline Johnson            9 Orono                  22:15    18:34.6   40:49.6  64 
    38   139 Clare Pryor                12 Visitation School      22:37    18:31.0   41:08.0  63 
    39   142 Kiersten Howatt            12 Como Park              23:10    18:12.4   41:22.4  62 
    40   141 Avery Zealley               8 Mound Westonka         22:50    18:45.7   41:35.7  61 
    41   138 Norah Grimes               12 Visitation School      22:35    19:51.6   42:26.6  60 
    42   143 Mei Vickery                11 Orono                  23:54    19:03.0   42:57.0  59 
    43   136 Anna Wood                   8 Mound Westonka         22:32    20:31.3   43:03.3  58 
    44   148 Anna Elliott               10 Mound Westonka         25:15    18:08.2   43:23.2  57 
    45   146 Emma Wolters               12 Como Park              24:56    20:26.3   45:22.3  56 
    46   144 Callie Lazik                9 Holy Family            24:08    21:27.3   45:35.3  55 
    47   152 Addie Anderson-Loupe       11 Como Park              25:52    20:10.5   46:02.5  54 
    48   154 Anika Budzius              10 Mound Westonka         26:39    19:43.1   46:22.1  53 
    49   150 Rachel Pusch                9 Orono                  25:24    21:25.9   46:49.9  52 
    50   147 Sarah Malchow              12 Mound Westonka         24:58    22:02.8   47:00.8  51 
    51   151 Ella Haley                 12 Holy Family            25:38    21:38.4   47:16.4  50 
    52   149 Ingrid Wulf                 8 Mound Westonka         25:18    22:39.0   47:57.0  49 
    53   145 Belle Cox                  11 Visitation School      24:39    23:36.4   48:15.4  48 
    54   153 Mary Furlong               10 Holy Family            26:21    24:09.7   50:30.7  47 
    55   156 Kenzie Pavelka             10 Holy Family            31:02    24:45.8   55:47.8  46 
    56   155 Melanie Stewart-Hester      9 Holy Family            26:51    27:00.7   53:51.7  45 
    1/24/2020  2:20PM
 results by Mtec Results        results posted at:  www.mtecresults.com