Nevis, MN
8/10/2019

DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 14.2 Mile Bike - 5K Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Matthew Benson 19 20 M 6:13 +0:00
2   Max Brown 41 17 M 6:18 +0:05
3   Will Barth 13 13 M 6:38 +0:25
4   Robert Byars 49 30 M 6:49 +0:36
5   Michael Vandevoorde 287 24 M 6:54 +0:41
6   Brooks Grossinger 1 42 M 6:57 +0:44
7   Matthew Ondracek 211 12 M 7:04 +0:51
8   Joseph Burchill 43 36 M 7:36 +1:23
9   Eric Rypkema 251 41 M 7:40 +1:27
10 David Lewis 31 45 M 7:42 +1:29

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Isabel Ondracek 209 14 F 6:52 +0:00
2   Julia Ondracek 210 17 F 7:19 +0:27
3   Jessie Maher 167 35 F 7:30 +0:38
4   Kathleen Hansen 113 27 F 7:37 +0:45
5   Christine Mitchell 191 50 F 7:51 +0:59
6   Marissa Mitchell 193 25 F 7:55 +1:03
7   Leah Boldt 24 22 F 7:56 +1:04
8   Erica Byars 48 31 F 7:58 +1:06
9   Megan Vandevoorde 286 25 F 8:01 +1:09
10 Janine Staples 265 32 F 8:13 +1:21
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 4 Brooks Grossinger 1 42 M 8:10 +0:00
2   Max Brown 41 17 M 8:12 +0:02
3   down arrow 2 Matthew Benson 19 20 M 8:19 +0:09
4   Michael Vandevoorde 287 24 M 8:37 +0:27
5   up arrow Eric Rypkema 251 41 M 8:47 +0:37
6   up arrow David Lewis 31 45 M 8:59 +0:49
7   up arrow 3 Rob Kaufman 144 56 M 9:04 +0:54
8   Ryan Rogers 244 39 M 9:12 +1:02
9   Benjamin Petsch 229 34 M 9:14 +1:04
10 down arrow 7 Will Barth 13 13 M 9:20 +1:10

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Jessie Maher 167 35 F 8:48 +0:00
2   down arrow Isabel Ondracek 209 14 F 8:51 +0:03
3   down arrow Julia Ondracek 210 17 F 9:04 +0:16
4   up arrow Christine Mitchell 191 50 F 9:13 +0:25
5   up arrow Marissa Mitchell 193 25 F 9:28 +0:40
6   down arrow 2 Kathleen Hansen 113 27 F 9:30 +0:42
7   Leah Boldt 24 22 F 9:34 +0:46
8   Mata Agre 2 26 F 9:49 +1:01
9   up arrow Nerissa Marzolf 177 44 F 9:58 +1:10
10 down arrow Lynne Parks 221 58 F 10:02 +1:14
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Brooks Grossinger 1 42 M 41:07 +0:00
2   up arrow David Lewis 31 45 M 43:09 +2:02
3   up arrow 7 Robert Rutscher 249 26 M 45:05 +3:58
4   down arrow 2 Eric Rypkema 251 41 M 45:47 +4:40
5   down arrow Rob Kaufman 144 56 M 45:54 +4:47
6   up arrow Peter Downie 75 26 M 46:39 +5:32
7   up arrow 2 Benjamin Kollaja 148 26 M 46:40 +5:33
8   Jason Davis 66 38 M 46:41 +5:34
9   down arrow 4 Benjamin Petsch 229 34 M 46:58 +5:51
10 down arrow 4 Jeremy Brekke 39 48 M 47:00 +5:53

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 5 Olivia Berg 20 33 F 47:48 +0:00
2   down arrow Jessie Maher 167 35 F 48:45 +0:57
3   up arrow 6 Robin Tedlund 278 60 F 50:21 +2:33
4   Nerissa Marzolf 177 44 F 50:23 +2:35
5   Lynne Parks 221 58 F 50:48 +3:00
6   down arrow 4 Christine Mitchell 191 50 F 51:24 +3:36
7   up arrow Cindy Schlafmann 255 53 F 51:40 +3:52
8   down arrow Lisa Murphy 197 51 F 51:47 +3:59
9   down arrow 6 Mata Agre 2 26 F 52:14 +4:26
10 Lindsey Main 171 25 F 53:18 +5:30
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Brooks Grossinger 1 42 M 42:05 +0:00
2   David Lewis 31 45 M 44:00 +1:55
3   Robert Rutscher 249 26 M 46:12 +4:07
4   Eric Rypkema 251 41 M 47:01 +4:56
5   Rob Kaufman 144 56 M 47:20 +5:15
6   up arrow 2 Benjamin Petsch 229 34 M 47:51 +5:46
7   Jason Davis 66 38 M 47:58 +5:53
8   down arrow 2 Benjamin Kollaja 148 26 M 48:07 +6:02
9   up arrow Ryan Rogers 244 39 M 48:08 +6:03
10 down arrow Jeremy Brekke 39 48 M 48:09 +6:04

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Olivia Berg 20 33 F 49:03 +0:00
2   Jessie Maher 167 35 F 49:46 +0:43
3   up arrow Nerissa Marzolf 177 44 F 51:33 +2:30
4   down arrow Robin Tedlund 278 60 F 51:47 +2:44
5   Lynne Parks 221 58 F 52:07 +3:04
6   Christine Mitchell 191 50 F 52:12 +3:09
7   Cindy Schlafmann 255 53 F 52:59 +3:56
8   up arrow Mata Agre 2 26 F 53:27 +4:24
9   down arrow Lisa Murphy 197 51 F 53:48 +4:45
10 Lindsey Main 171 25 F 54:52 +5:49
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Brooks Grossinger 1 42 M 1:00:05 +0:00
2   David Lewis 31 45 M 1:02:06 +2:01
3   up arrow 4 Ryan Rogers 244 39 M 1:07:42 +7:37
4   Benjamin Petsch 229 34 M 1:08:36 +8:31
5   Jason Davis 66 38 M 1:08:45 +8:40
6   Benjamin Kollaja 148 26 M 1:09:12 +9:07
7   up arrow 2 Peter Downie 75 26 M 1:09:29 +9:24
8   up arrow 2 Jon Krog 152 37 M 1:10:03 +9:58
9   down arrow Jeremy Brekke 39 48 M 1:10:05 +10:00
10 down arrow 7 Rob Kaufman 144 56 M 1:10:29 +10:24

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Olivia Berg 20 33 F 1:11:16 +0:00
2   Jessie Maher 167 35 F 1:11:29 +0:13
3   up arrow 3 Christine Mitchell 191 50 F 1:13:39 +2:23
4   up arrow 4 Mata Agre 2 26 F 1:15:35 +4:19
5   Lynne Parks 221 58 F 1:15:47 +4:31
6   down arrow 2 Robin Tedlund 278 60 F 1:15:55 +4:39
7   down arrow 4 Nerissa Marzolf 177 44 F 1:16:32 +5:16
8   down arrow Cindy Schlafmann 255 53 F 1:17:26 +6:10
9   up arrow Samantha Vanwechel 289 32 F 1:18:50 +7:34
10 down arrow Lindsey Main 171 25 F 1:19:08 +7:52