Montgomery, MN
9/9/2021











                GERRY SMITH INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
              Montgomery National Golf Club - Montgomery, MN
                             September 9, 2021
                       OFFICIAL: VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   135  Mound-Westonka                      (  21:08.4  1:45:41.6   1:42.1)
==================================================
  1     12  Laura Sunnarborg 11     20:19.5
  2     18  Audrey Kirscht  9       20:40.2
  3     19  Emma Andrev  8          20:45.7
  4     41  Sophia Engesser  7      21:54.6
  5     45  Gabby Callahan  9       22:01.6
  6   ( 46) Brooke Garlock  9       22:09.2
  7   ( 76) Mari Engesser  9        23:30.2

  2.   142  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         (  21:07.2  1:45:35.9   3:12.7)
==================================================
  1      6  Maddie Lesage 10        19:36.1
  2     15  Julia Anderson  9       20:28.5
  3     26  Brooke Baumann 12       21:07.2
  4     36  Jackie Tepley 10        21:35.3
  5     59  Melanie Jetson 12       22:48.8
  6   ( 62) Coral Schwinn 10        22:57.8

  3.   154  Visitation                          (  21:22.5  1:46:52.2   0:57.8)
==================================================
  1     22  Ava Kirr 11             20:57.9
  2     23  Erin McQuillan 12       21:00.0
  3     33  Elizabeth Michel 11     21:27.7
  4     34  Emily Fenlon 10         21:30.9
  5     42  Evelyn Hansen 10        21:55.7
  6   ( 51) Grace Lopez-Munoz 11    22:22.9

  4.   155  Waconia                             (  21:03.8  1:45:19.0   4:03.2)
==================================================
  1      4  Adorisa Kaeding 12      19:01.7
  2      8  Amelia Herold 10        19:44.3
  3     28  Emily Gustafson 10      21:11.7
  4     48  Erin Savitt 10          22:16.4
  5     67  Maya Lindstrom 12       23:04.9
  6   ( 87) Annabelle Herold 11     24:04.4

  5.   160  Mahtomedi                           (  21:19.5  1:46:37.1   3:14.7)
==================================================
  1     11  Gabby Fox  9            20:01.8
  2     20  Makayla Fischer 12      20:46.5
  3     21  Sarah Brings 11         20:50.0
  4     37  Claire Wirka 12         21:42.3
  5     71  Helen Atkins 12         23:16.5
  6   ( 78) Maya Tarnowski 12       23:38.1
  7   ( 79) Anna Thompson 12        23:48.5

  6.   180  Jordan                              (  21:29.1  1:47:25.1   3:48.0)
==================================================
  1      7  Kendra Krueger 11       19:39.3
  2     25  Basia Babcock 11        21:06.9
  3     31  Sarah Young  8          21:13.5
  4     43  Olivia Fynboh  8        21:58.1
  5     74  Mackenzie Williams 12   23:27.3

  7.   202  Fairmont                            (  21:20.1  1:46:40.3   4:55.4)
==================================================
  1      1  Laura Thompson 12       18:33.0
  2      3  Macy Hanson  9          18:56.6
  3     53  Carys Gudahl  9         22:26.1
  4     70  Audrina Suckow  8       23:16.2
  5     75  Eleanor Hamlet 12       23:28.4
  6   ( 95) Emma Gudahl 12          24:33.2
  7   (121) Lily Higgins 11         26:14.4

  8.   207  Waseca                              (  21:40.3  1:48:21.2   4:06.5)
==================================================
  1      2  Ella Dufault 11         18:46.9
  2     32  Callie Dufault  9       21:19.0
  3     55  Cora McCabe 12          22:39.7
  4     58  Alayna Akers 12         22:42.2
  5     60  Evelyn O'Brien 10       22:53.4
  6   ( 65) Stella Omtvedt  7       23:03.0

  9.   237  New Prague                          (  22:08.6  1:50:42.7   4:17.8)
==================================================
  1     14  Nora Rosemeier 12       20:21.3
  2     27  Sophie Baker 10         21:08.4
  3     47  Faith Boyer 12          22:10.0
  4     52  Abbey Carlson 12        22:23.9
  5     97  Maddi Holicky 12        24:39.1
  6   ( 99) Sydney Stenger 12       24:42.0

 10.   251  Belle Plaine                        (  22:21.9  1:51:49.3   1:56.5)
==================================================
  1     24  Malina Koepp 12         21:02.9
  2     49  Sydney Weiland 12       22:17.7
  3     54  Addisyn Giles  9        22:32.6
  4     61  Mackenzie Murphy 11     22:56.7
  5     63  Issabella Jeurissen 10   22:59.4
  6   ( 85) Alyson Jeurissen 10     24:02.6
  7   ( 88) Ella Schmidt 11         24:06.4

 11.   265  Rochester Lourdes                   (  22:36.4  1:53:01.6   6:51.2)
==================================================
  1     13  Anna Peikert  9         20:20.6
  2     17  Abigail Oxentenko 10    20:39.0
  3     38  Mariah Brooks 10        21:48.2
  4     64  Greta Deick 11          23:02.0
  5    133  Emily Miller 12         27:11.8
  6   (151) Abigail Lindeen  9      30:06.4

 12.   279  Academy Of Holy Angels              (  22:35.4  1:52:57.0   2:38.8)
==================================================
  1     29  Maggie Moe  9           21:12.7
  2     35  Caroline Pierce 10      21:33.1
  3     66  Tiffany Dubbeldee 11    23:03.9
  4     69  Laney Knutson 10        23:15.8
  5     80  Charlotte Henry 10      23:51.5
  6   ( 86) Marin Kaster 11         24:03.5
  7   (107) Olivia Doig  9          25:19.2

 13.   324  Mayer Lutheran/LPWHT                (  22:58.3  1:54:51.1   5:39.2)
==================================================
  1      9  Addison Hoof  9         19:52.2
  2     30  Miranda Mallak  9       21:13.5
  3     68  Jessa Heimerl 10        23:06.6
  4    106  Anah Lee  8             25:07.4
  5    111  Brooke Heimerl 11       25:31.4
  6   (143) Kara Lee 12             28:11.6

 14.   391  Glencoe-Silver Lake                 (  23:50.7  1:59:13.4   7:35.6)
==================================================
  1     10  Malayh Metcalf 12       19:59.2
  2     44  Abigale Boetel 12       21:58.3
  3     98  Taryn Zellmann 10       24:41.4
  4    103  McKenna Hallaway 10     24:59.7
  5    136  Marissa Brinkmann 10    27:34.8

 15.   434  LCWM-Nicollet                       (  24:07.8  2:00:39.0   7:00.2)
==================================================
  1      5  Grace Moeller 12        19:12.0
  2     92  Kelyse Engel 11         24:22.1
  3    108  Kaitlyn Kirchner 12     25:22.2
  4    109  Abby Groos 11           25:30.5
  5    120  Kaylie Oyen  9          26:12.2
  6   (124) Chloe Sargent  9        26:22.0
  7   (127) Kiera Kirchner 10       26:31.3

 16.   446  Sibley East                         (  24:35.0  2:02:54.7   5:18.0)
==================================================
  1     56  Lauren Bauer 10         22:41.4
  2     57  Ruby Ballalatak  8      22:41.5
  3     84  Kate Arneson  9         24:01.8
  4    110  Paige Gardiner  8       25:30.6
  5    139  Kaitlyn Scherer 11      27:59.4
  6   (146) Maya Kumar 10           28:59.6

 17.   450  Norwood-Young America               (  24:28.7  2:02:23.2   5:53.7)
==================================================
  1     16  Amanda Brinkman 11      20:36.8
  2     73  Ellamae Neaton 11       23:22.4
  3    113  Lacy Buckentin  9       25:36.3
  4    122  Josie Beneke 11         26:17.2
  5    126  Teagan Wenzel  8        26:30.5

 18.   487  Stewartville                        (  24:56.1  2:04:40.1   4:49.2)
==================================================
  1     50  Luella Jeche  8         22:20.0
  2     82  Olivia Field 12         24:00.9
  3     96  Olivia Bunne  8         24:36.7
  4    128  Kaylie Doherty 11       26:33.3
  5    131  Megan Myhrvold 10       27:09.2
  6   (135) Delaney Sanford  9      27:33.9
  7   (140) Aubrey Frisch  9        28:05.1

 19.   497  Watertown-Mayer                     (  24:55.7  2:04:38.2   3:30.6)
==================================================
  1     72  Bryn Domjahn 10         23:17.8
  2     81  Anja Gilbert 12         23:52.9
  3     90  Sophia Oscarson 11      24:12.9
  4    125  Ava Rousseau 10         26:26.2
  5    129  Alexis Pogreba 12       26:48.4

 20.   499  Tri-City United                     (  24:56.7  2:04:43.5   3:59.3)
==================================================
  1     40  Yasmin Ruiz  9          21:53.4
  2    112  Kirra Flicek  7         25:32.6
  3    114  Megan Marek  9          25:37.3
  4    116  Trinity Turek 12        25:47.5
  5    117  Makayla Erickson 11     25:52.7
  6   (141) Olivia Burns 10         28:05.2
  7   (149) Rhia Krautkremer 11     29:36.2

 21.   509  LeSueur-Henderson                   (  25:06.0  2:05:29.8   3:50.0)
==================================================
  1     83  Hailey Juarez 12        24:01.6
  2     89  Brandy Wolf 10          24:07.1
  3     94  Cooper Vanden Einde 11   24:23.5
  4    105  Kenzie Kabes 11         25:06.0
  5    138  Melanie Smykalski 11    27:51.6
  6   (158) McKinlee Cherp 11       41:37.7

 22.   528  St James Area                       (  25:13.1  2:06:05.3   3:40.5)
==================================================
  1     77  America Trejo Esqueda 10   23:31.1
  2    100  Katelyn Ojeda-Callejas 10   24:43.7
  3    101  Ailyn Balbuena Perez  9   24:43.8
  4    118  Maritza Rodriguez 12    25:55.1
  5    132  Ruby Zamora  9          27:11.6
  6   (142) Arlene Melendez  9      28:09.6

 23.   547  Richfield                           (  25:35.5  2:07:57.1   4:07.1)
==================================================
  1     91  Ava Hanks 12            24:20.4
  2     93  Mari Rummel 11          24:23.2
  3    104  Bridget Foley 12        25:03.4
  4    115  Ava Durand 12           25:42.6
  5    144  Aryanna Krautkramer 12   28:27.5

 24.   573  Southwest Christian                 (  26:24.8  2:12:04.0   7:33.1)
==================================================
  1     39  Lauren Stephens 11      21:49.7
  2    123  Riley Rodriguez 10      26:20.7
  3    130  Zoe Jones 11            27:05.7
  4    134  Selah Uplegger 11       27:25.1
  5    147  Ellie Stephens 11       29:22.8

 25.   697  Blue Earth Area                     (  28:43.3  2:23:36.1   5:56.6)
==================================================
  1    102  Calli Ferguson 12       24:58.7
  2    145  Elizabeth Jacobson 12   28:28.8
  3    148  Aubrey Hueper 12        29:25.9
  4    150  Leah Becker 10          29:47.4
  5    152  Lauren Bleess 12        30:55.3
  6   (156) Addison Smith  9        32:06.4
  7   (157) Hope Goette  9          33:28.0

 26.   718  Medford                             (  29:48.4  2:29:02.0   5:58.5)
==================================================
  1    119  Isabel Miller 10        26:07.4
  2    137  Kristen Biebighauser  7   27:42.3
  3    153  Addison O'Connor 10     31:13.3
  4    154  Coline Penet 11         31:53.1
  5    155  Clara Thurnau  9        32:05.9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Ag Team                                Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== == =================================== ======== ===== 
    1   1/7      68 Laura Thompson        12 Fairmont                            18:32.96  5:59 
    2   1/6     449 Ella Dufault          11 Waseca                              18:46.86  6:03 
    3   2/7      61 Macy Hanson            9 Fairmont                            18:56.52  6:06 
    4   1/6     418 Adorisa Kaeding       12 Waconia                             19:01.67  6:08 
    5   1/7     115 Grace Moeller         12 LCWM-Nicollet                       19:11.95  6:11 
    6   1/6      86 Maddie Lesage         10 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         19:36.06  6:19 
    7   1/5      98 Kendra Krueger        11 Jordan                              19:39.30  6:20 
    8   2/6     412 Amelia Herold         10 Waconia                             19:44.29  6:22 
    9   1/6     176 Addison Hoof           9 Mayer Lutheran/LPWHT                19:52.12  6:24 
   10   1/5      76 Malayh Metcalf        12 Glencoe-Silver Lake                 19:59.18  6:26 
   11   1/7     143 Gabby Fox              9 Mahtomedi                           20:01.72  6:27 
   12   1/7     217 Laura Sunnarborg      11 Mound-Westonka                      20:19.48  6:33 
   13   1/6     313 Anna Peikert           9 Rochester Lourdes                   20:20.55  6:33 
   14   1/6     267 Nora Rosemeier        12 New Prague                          20:21.25  6:34 
   15   2/6      80 Julia Anderson         9 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         20:28.44  6:36 
   16   1/1     196 Margo Nightingale     11 Mounds Park Academy                 20:33.88  6:38 
   17   1/5     288 Amanda Brinkman       11 Norwood-Young America               20:36.74  6:39 
   18   2/6     312 Abigail Oxentenko     10 Rochester Lourdes                   20:38.96  6:39 
   19   2/7     210 Audrey Kirscht         9 Mound-Westonka                      20:40.19  6:40 
   20   3/7     201 Emma Andrev            8 Mound-Westonka                      20:45.61  6:41 
   21   2/7     142 Makayla Fischer       12 Mahtomedi                           20:46.50  6:42 
   22   3/7     139 Sarah Brings          11 Mahtomedi                           20:49.94  6:43 
   23   1/6     392 Ava Kirr              11 Visitation                          20:57.81  6:45 
   24   2/6     396 Erin McQuillan        12 Visitation                          20:59.93  6:46 
   25   1/7      22 Malina Koepp          12 Belle Plaine                        21:02.89  6:47 
   26   2/5      91 Basia Babcock         11 Jordan                              21:06.90  6:48 
   27   3/6      81 Brooke Baumann        12 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         21:07.16  6:48 
   28   2/6     223 Sophie Baker          10 New Prague                          21:08.34  6:49 
   29   3/6     411 Emily Gustafson       10 Waconia                             21:11.63  6:50 
   30   1/7       9 Maggie Moe             9 Academy Of Holy Angels              21:12.61  6:50 
   31   2/6     179 Miranda Mallak         9 Mayer Lutheran/LPWHT                21:13.43  6:50 
   32   3/5     104 Sarah Young            8 Jordan                              21:13.50  6:50 
   33   2/6     448 Callie Dufault         9 Waseca                              21:18.98  6:52 
   34   3/6     398 Elizabeth Michel      11 Visitation                          21:27.63  6:55 
   35   4/6     388 Emily Fenlon          10 Visitation                          21:30.81  6:56 
   36   2/7      11 Caroline Pierce       10 Academy Of Holy Angels              21:33.03  6:57 
   37   4/6      88 Jackie Tepley         10 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         21:35.22  6:57 
   38   1/1     351 Hadley Stuehrenberg   11 St Peter                            21:37.26  6:58 
   39   4/7     150 Claire Wirka          12 Mahtomedi                           21:42.21  7:00 
   40   3/6     307 Mariah Brooks         10 Rochester Lourdes                   21:48.13  7:02 
   41   1/5     330 Lauren Stephens       11 Southwest Christian                 21:49.67  7:02 
   42   1/7     377 Yasmin Ruiz            9 Tri-City United                     21:53.36  7:03 
   43   4/7     206 Sophia Engesser        7 Mound-Westonka                      21:54.51  7:04 
   44   5/6     389 Evelyn Hansen         10 Visitation                          21:55.69  7:04 
   45   4/5      95 Olivia Fynboh          8 Jordan                              21:58.04  7:05 
   46   2/5      70 Abigale Boetel        12 Glencoe-Silver Lake                 21:58.22  7:05 
   47   5/7     203 Gabby Callahan         9 Mound-Westonka                      22:01.58  7:06 
   48   6/7     207 Brooke Garlock         9 Mound-Westonka                      22:09.18  7:08 
   49   3/6     227 Faith Boyer           12 New Prague                          22:09.98  7:09 
   50   4/6     436 Erin Savitt           10 Waconia                             22:16.40  7:11 
   51   2/7      32 Sydney Weiland        12 Belle Plaine                        22:17.70  7:11 
   52   1/7     361 Luella Jeche           8 Stewartville                        22:19.93  7:12 
   53   6/6     395 Grace Lopez-Munoz     11 Visitation                          22:22.82  7:13 
   54   4/6     229 Abbey Carlson         12 New Prague                          22:23.83  7:13 
   55   3/7      58 Carys Gudahl           9 Fairmont                            22:26.06  7:14 
   56   1/3     166 Lauren Mutschler       9 Maple River                         22:27.79  7:14 
   57   3/7      14 Addisyn Giles          9 Belle Plaine                        22:32.56  7:16 
   58   3/6     458 Cora McCabe           12 Waseca                              22:39.69  7:18 
   59   1/6     316 Lauren Bauer          10 Sibley East                         22:41.39  7:19 
   60   2/6     315 Ruby Ballalatak        8 Sibley East                         22:41.48  7:19 
   61   4/6     444 Alayna Akers          12 Waseca                              22:42.16  7:19 
   62   5/6      84 Melanie Jetson        12 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         22:48.79  7:21 
   63   5/6     460 Evelyn O'Brien        10 Waseca                              22:53.31  7:23 
   64   4/7      24 Mackenzie Murphy      11 Belle Plaine                        22:56.65  7:24 
   65   6/6      87 Coral Schwinn         10 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         22:57.80  7:24 
   66   5/7      20 Issabella Jeurissen   10 Belle Plaine                        22:59.35  7:24 
   67   4/6     308 Greta Deick           11 Rochester Lourdes                   23:01.95  7:25 
   68   6/6     462 Stella Omtvedt         7 Waseca                              23:02.92  7:26 
   69   3/7       5 Tiffany Dubbeldee     11 Academy Of Holy Angels              23:03.83  7:26 
   70   5/6     422 Maya Lindstrom        12 Waconia                             23:04.88  7:26 
   71   3/6     175 Jessa Heimerl         10 Mayer Lutheran/LPWHT                23:06.52  7:27 
   72   4/7       8 Laney Knutson         10 Academy Of Holy Angels              23:15.71  7:30 
   73   4/7      67 Audrina Suckow         8 Fairmont                            23:16.12  7:30 
   74   5/7     138 Helen Atkins          12 Mahtomedi                           23:16.45  7:30 
   75   1/5     470 Bryn Domjahn          10 Watertown-Mayer                     23:17.77  7:30 
   76   2/5     292 Ellamae Neaton        11 Norwood-Young America               23:22.37  7:32 
   77   5/5     103 Mackenzie Williams    12 Jordan                              23:27.25  7:33 
   78   5/7      60 Eleanor Hamlet        12 Fairmont                            23:28.34  7:34 
   79   7/7     205 Mari Engesser          9 Mound-Westonka                      23:30.17  7:34 
   80   1/6     342 America Trejo Esqueda 10 St James Area                       23:31.09  7:35 
   81   6/7     148 Maya Tarnowski        12 Mahtomedi                           23:38.02  7:37 
   82   7/7     149 Anna Thompson         12 Mahtomedi                           23:48.50  7:40 
   83   5/7       6 Charlotte Henry       10 Academy Of Holy Angels              23:51.43  7:41 
   84   2/5     471 Anja Gilbert          12 Watertown-Mayer                     23:52.81  7:42 
   85   2/3     167 Martha Price          10 Maple River                         23:53.00  7:42 
   86   2/7     357 Olivia Field          12 Stewartville                        24:00.82  7:44 
   87   1/6     124 Hailey Juarez         12 LeSueur-Henderson                   24:01.51  7:44 
   88   3/6     314 Kate Arneson           9 Sibley East                         24:01.71  7:45 
   89   6/7      19 Alyson Jeurissen      10 Belle Plaine                        24:02.58  7:45 
   90   6/7       7 Marin Kaster          11 Academy Of Holy Angels              24:03.41  7:45 
   91   6/6     413 Annabelle Herold      11 Waconia                             24:04.40  7:45 
   92   7/7      27 Ella Schmidt          11 Belle Plaine                        24:06.33  7:46 
   93   2/6     130 Brandy Wolf           10 LeSueur-Henderson                   24:07.09  7:46 
   94   3/5     476 Sophia Oscarson       11 Watertown-Mayer                     24:12.86  7:48 
   95   1/5     298 Ava Hanks             12 Richfield                           24:20.34  7:51 
   96   2/7     107 Kelyse Engel          11 LCWM-Nicollet                       24:22.09  7:51 
   97   2/5     302 Mari Rummel           11 Richfield                           24:23.20  7:51 
   98   3/6     129 Cooper Vanden Einde   11 LeSueur-Henderson                   24:23.41  7:52 
   99   6/7      59 Emma Gudahl           12 Fairmont                            24:33.18  7:55 
  100   3/7     354 Olivia Bunne           8 Stewartville                        24:36.67  7:56 
  101   5/6     252 Maddi Holicky         12 New Prague                          24:39.07  7:57 
  102   3/5      78 Taryn Zellmann        10 Glencoe-Silver Lake                 24:41.40  7:57 
  103   6/6     274 Sydney Stenger        12 New Prague                          24:41.94  7:57 
  104   2/6     338 Katelyn Ojeda-Calleja 10 St James Area                       24:43.63  7:58 
  105   3/6     333 Ailyn Balbuena Perez   9 St James Area                       24:43.75  7:58 
  106   1/7      38 Calli Ferguson        12 Blue Earth Area                     24:58.62  8:03 
  107   4/5      74 McKenna Hallaway      10 Glencoe-Silver Lake                 24:59.63  8:03 
  108   3/5     296 Bridget Foley         12 Richfield                           25:03.32  8:04 
  109   4/6     125 Kenzie Kabes          11 LeSueur-Henderson                   25:05.91  8:05 
  110   1/2     131 Ella Bergeman         10 Madelia/Truman/GHEC/Martin Luther   25:06.93  8:06 
  111   4/6     177 Anah Lee               8 Mayer Lutheran/LPWHT                25:07.38  8:06 
  112   1/3     159 Grace Monson          11 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland            25:07.59  8:06 
  113   7/7       4 Olivia Doig            9 Academy Of Holy Angels              25:19.13  8:09 
  114   3/7     111 Kaitlyn Kirchner      12 LCWM-Nicollet                       25:22.20  8:10 
  115   1/2      55 Cat Wagner            11 Cannon Falls                        25:27.64  8:12 
  116   4/7     109 Abby Groos            11 LCWM-Nicollet                       25:30.41  8:13 
  117   4/6     318 Paige Gardiner         8 Sibley East                         25:30.51  8:13 
  118   5/6     174 Brooke Heimerl        11 Mayer Lutheran/LPWHT                25:31.40  8:13 
  119   2/7     373 Kirra Flicek           7 Tri-City United                     25:32.52  8:14 
  120   3/5     289 Lacy Buckentin         9 Norwood-Young America               25:36.30  8:15 
  121   3/7     375 Megan Marek            9 Tri-City United                     25:37.26  8:15 
  122   4/5     295 Ava Durand            12 Richfield                           25:42.54  8:17 
  123   4/7     379 Trinity Turek         12 Tri-City United                     25:47.42  8:19 
  124   5/7     372 Makayla Erickson      11 Tri-City United                     25:52.62  8:20 
  125   4/6     341 Maritza Rodriguez     12 St James Area                       25:55.08  8:21 
  126   1/5     183 Isabel Miller         10 Medford                             26:07.32  8:25 
  127   5/7     117 Kaylie Oyen            9 LCWM-Nicollet                       26:12.11  8:27 
  128   3/3     171 Natalie Wenner        10 Maple River                         26:12.85  8:27 
  129   2/2      52 Randi Hanson          10 Cannon Falls                        26:13.51  8:27 
  130   7/7      62 Lily Higgins          11 Fairmont                            26:14.31  8:27 
  131   4/5     286 Josie Beneke          11 Norwood-Young America               26:17.19  8:28 
  132   2/5     328 Riley Rodriguez       10 Southwest Christian                 26:20.62  8:29 
  133   6/7     119 Chloe Sargent          9 LCWM-Nicollet                       26:21.92  8:30 
  134   1/3     382 Merideth Klingbeil    12 USC*                                26:22.64  8:30 
  135   4/5     478 Ava Rousseau          10 Watertown-Mayer                     26:26.16  8:31 
  136   5/5     294 Teagan Wenzel          8 Norwood-Young America               26:30.48  8:32 
  137   7/7     112 Kiera Kirchner        10 LCWM-Nicollet                       26:31.23  8:33 
  138   4/7     356 Kaylie Doherty        11 Stewartville                        26:33.25  8:33 
  139   5/5     477 Alexis Pogreba        12 Watertown-Mayer                     26:48.31  8:38 
  140   3/5     324 Zoe Jones             11 Southwest Christian                 27:05.68  8:44 
  141   5/7     364 Megan Myhrvold        10 Stewartville                        27:09.17  8:45 
  142   5/6     344 Ruby Zamora            9 St James Area                       27:11.57  8:46 
  143   5/6     311 Emily Miller          12 Rochester Lourdes                   27:11.79  8:46 
  144   4/5     331 Selah Uplegger        11 Southwest Christian                 27:25.09  8:50 
  145   6/7     368 Delaney Sanford        9 Stewartville                        27:33.89  8:53 
  146   5/5      72 Marissa Brinkmann     10 Glencoe-Silver Lake                 27:34.79  8:53 
  147   2/3     154 Jewel Factor          10 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland            27:39.90  8:55 
  148   2/5     182 Kristen Biebighauser   7 Medford                             27:42.25  8:56 
  149   5/6     127 Melanie Smykalski     11 LeSueur-Henderson                   27:51.54  8:59 
  150   5/6     320 Kaitlyn Scherer       11 Sibley East                         27:59.34  9:01 
  151   7/7     358 Aubrey Frisch          9 Stewartville                        28:05.10  9:03 
  152   6/7     370 Olivia Burns          10 Tri-City United                     28:05.16  9:03 
  153   3/3     157 Cora Koester          10 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland            28:08.34  9:04 
  154   6/6     336 Arlene Melendez        9 St James Area                       28:09.60  9:04 
  155   6/6     178 Kara Lee              12 Mayer Lutheran/LPWHT                28:11.51  9:05 
  156   2/2     134 Lindsey Kruse         10 Madelia/Truman/GHEC/Martin Luther   28:16.92  9:07 
  157   5/5     299 Aryanna Krautkramer   12 Richfield                           28:27.49  9:10 
  158   2/7      44 Elizabeth Jacobson    12 Blue Earth Area                     28:28.78  9:10 
  159   6/6     319 Maya Kumar            10 Sibley East                         28:59.51  9:20 
  160   5/5     329 Ellie Stephens        11 Southwest Christian                 29:22.79  9:28 
  161   3/7      43 Aubrey Hueper         12 Blue Earth Area                     29:25.85  9:29 
  162   7/7     374 Rhia Krautkremer      11 Tri-City United                     29:36.20  9:32 
  163   4/7      34 Leah Becker           10 Blue Earth Area                     29:47.39  9:36 
  164   2/3     381 Lexi Johnson          12 USC*                                30:03.78  9:41 
  165   6/6     310 Abigail Lindeen        9 Rochester Lourdes                   30:06.36  9:42 
  166   3/3     383 Kayla Thunstedt       10 USC*                                30:37.77  9:52 
  167   5/7      35 Lauren Bleess         12 Blue Earth Area                     30:55.22  9:58 
  168   3/5     185 Addison O'Connor      10 Medford                             31:13.22 10:03 
  169   4/5     186 Coline Penet          11 Medford                             31:53.01 10:16 
  170   5/5     189 Clara Thurnau          9 Medford                             32:05.84 10:20 
  171   6/7      47 Addison Smith          9 Blue Earth Area                     32:06.36 10:21 
  172   7/7      39 Hope Goette            9 Blue Earth Area                     33:27.92 10:47 
  173   6/6     123 McKinlee Cherp        11 LeSueur-Henderson                   41:37.66 13:24