Montgomery, MN
9/9/2021











                GERRY SMITH INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
              Montgomery National Golf Club - Montgomery, MN
                             September 9, 2021
                    OFFICIAL: JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    32  New Prague                          (  19:30.2  1:37:30.6   0:56.0)
==================================================
  1      3  Liam Roufs 11           19:13.2
  2      4  Cole Herrmann 11        19:18.5
  3      5  Thomas Kulakevich 11    19:19.9
  4      6  Aidan Rosemeier 10      19:29.8
  5     14  Andrew Delost 11        20:09.2
  6   ( 15) Michael Fish 12         20:11.3
  7   ( 25) Aidan Henkel 11         20:49.3

  2.    41  Mahtomedi                           (  19:35.1  1:37:55.3   1:25.4)
==================================================
  1      1  Thomas Dunham 12        18:49.2
  2      2  Wyatt Siess 11          18:52.5
  3      9  Charles Wirka 10        19:51.1
  4     13  Elex Tell 12            20:07.9
  5     16  Hayden Schaefer 11      20:14.6
  6   ( 26) Ethan Carlson 12        20:49.6
  7   ( 29) John Gibbens 11         20:53.8

  3.    66  Mound-Westonka                      (  20:05.4  1:40:26.7   0:49.0)
==================================================
  1      7  Henry Kluever 12        19:40.0
  2     11  Ethan Garlock 11        19:59.3
  3     12  Brandon Knock 10        20:03.1
  4     17  Matthew Von Edeskuty 10   20:15.3
  5     19  Beckett James 12        20:29.0
  6   ( 22) Ashton Demmer 11        20:46.4
  7   ( 24) Isaac Hays  9           20:47.1

  4.   117  Waconia                             (  20:38.3  1:43:11.5   1:09.6)
==================================================
  1      8  William Hjelseth 11     19:47.9
  2     21  Taylor Brummond 10      20:39.6
  3     27  Carben Dock 10          20:50.5
  4     30  Alex Nelson 11          20:56.0
  5     31  Jackson McMerty 11      20:57.5
  6   ( 41) Drew Puchner  9         21:48.9
  7   ( 46) Cole Bruce 10           21:59.0

  5.   126  Belle Plaine                        (  20:45.9  1:43:49.1   1:30.4)
==================================================
  1     10  Jack Buerkle  9         19:52.7
  2     20  Connor O'Brien 11       20:38.6
  3     28  Austin Eyrich 12        20:50.7
  4     33  Emmett Fahey 12         21:04.0
  5     35  Michael Schultz 10      21:23.1
  6   ( 39) Paul Stoterau 11        21:47.5
  7   ( 92) Grant Haefner  9        27:48.8

  6.   146  LCWM-Nicollet                       (  21:07.7  1:45:38.1   1:21.6)
==================================================
  1     18  Ryan Palmer  9          20:23.4
  2     23  Ethan Wiens 10          20:46.4
  3     32  Miles Flack 12          20:58.5
  4     36  Caden Larson 10         21:44.8
  5     37  Caleb Dudgeon 10        21:45.0
  6   ( 42) Adin Esqueda 11         21:51.3
  7   ( 43) Michael Condon 10       21:52.1

  7.   250  Rochester Lourdes                   (  22:34.2  1:52:50.8   1:21.2)
==================================================
  1     40  Ethan Thompson 12       21:47.8
  2     44  Isaac Russi  8          21:57.1
  3     54  Braedon Fitzpatrick 12   22:57.7
  4     55  Teddy Torborg  8        22:59.2
  5     57  David Scully 10         23:09.0
  6   ( 61) Owen Good 12            23:37.8
  7   ( 68) Alex Cafarella 12       24:03.0

  8.   260  Waseca                              (  22:52.1  1:54:20.4   2:37.5)
==================================================
  1     34  Solomon Wilson  9       21:22.3
  2     49  Bobby Mortensen 10      22:35.9
  3     52  Cade Kalbow 11          22:50.3
  4     60  Tyler Jellum  9         23:32.1
  5     65  Isaac Sipe 11           23:59.8
  6   ( 75) Reed Anderson  9        24:27.9
  7   ( 94) Tanner Hanson  9        28:58.4

  9.   289  St James Area                       (  23:13.2  1:56:05.8   2:35.0)
==================================================
  1     47  Luis Morales 11         22:16.5
  2     48  Owen Kuehl  9           22:18.2
  3     53  Austin Spitzner 10      22:57.3
  4     63  Jose Garcia 11          23:42.3
  5     78  Bryier Kathman 10       24:51.5
  6   ( 86) Payton Brown 12         26:08.5

 10.   307  Mounds Park Academy                 (  23:44.9  1:58:44.5   5:16.6)
==================================================
  1     38  Leo Eakin 10            21:45.8
  2     45  Henry Schwartz  9       21:57.5
  3     59  Paul Fertig  9          23:24.6
  4     76  Zain Ali 10             24:34.2
  5     89  Amal Sastry  9          27:02.4
  6   ( 96) Neil Gupta  9           30:19.2

 11.   345  Cannon Falls                        (  24:13.9  2:01:09.1   1:56.3)
==================================================
  1     58  August Wagner  9        23:22.9
  2     62  Daniel Peterson  9      23:38.3
  3     67  Wyatt Mosser  9         24:00.9
  4     77  Bowen Maki 10           24:47.8
  5     81  Xavier Brechtel 12      25:19.2
  6   ( 84) Ewan Johnson 11         25:40.2

 12.   349  Richfield                           (  24:12.1  2:01:00.1   0:43.9)
==================================================
  1     64  Cameron Spencer  9      23:42.8
  2     66  Christopher Mellado  9   24:00.9
  3     72  Ryder Whitaker 12       24:23.1
  4     73  Lucas Le 12             24:26.6
  5     74  Theo McCartan 12        24:26.7
  6   ( 83) Jonas Taylor  9         25:30.3
  7   ( 97) Dakairi Hammond 10      30:50.4

 13.   370  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         (  25:06.6  2:05:32.6   5:24.2)
==================================================
  1     51  Gabriel Cathy 10        22:42.2
  2     69  Cade Kuznia  9          24:15.0
  3     70  McLane Robinson  9      24:16.9
  4     87  Henry Fisher  9         26:12.1
  5     93  Michael Garcia  9       28:06.4
  6   (101) Ben Poirier  9          35:16.2

 14.   388  Academy Of Holy Angels              (  25:01.7  2:05:08.5   3:29.9)
==================================================
  1     56  Eli Katter 10           23:01.5
  2     79  Jack Boland 12          24:52.1
  3     80  Zach Brooks 10          25:01.8
  4     85  Sam Kamin 10            25:41.7
  5     88  Jude Guilliatt 11       26:31.4
  6   ( 91) Josh George 10          27:21.7
  7   ( 95) Edward Lang  9          30:16.9

 15.   391  LeSueur-Henderson                   (  26:06.8  2:10:33.7   8:15.1)
==================================================
  1     50  Nathan Tews  7          22:37.3
  2     71  Cayden Luna 11          24:21.6
  3     82  Dylan Graff 11          25:28.3
  4     90  J.D. Reinhardt  9       27:14.1
  5     98  Ben Sullivan 10         30:52.4
  6   ( 99) Calvin Reiter 10        31:58.5
  7   (100) Owen Lawerence  9       32:02.2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Ag Team                                Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== == =================================== ======== ===== 
    1   1/21    658 Thomas Dunham         12 Mahtomedi                           18:49.18  6:04 
    2   2/21    676 Wyatt Siess           11 Mahtomedi                           18:52.45  6:05 
    3   1/21    821 Liam Roufs            11 New Prague                          19:13.17  6:12 
    4   2/21    802 Cole Herrmann         11 New Prague                          19:18.44  6:13 
    5   3/21    807 Thomas Kulakevich     11 New Prague                          19:19.86  6:14 
    6   4/21    819 Aidan Rosemeier       10 New Prague                          19:29.74  6:17 
    7   1/14    761 Henry Kluever         12 Mound-Westonka                      19:39.97  6:20 
    8   1/3     595 Aiden Langheim        12 Jordan                              19:42.81  6:21 
    9   1/21   1007 William Hjelseth      11 Waconia                             19:47.84  6:23 
   10   3/21    679 Charles Wirka         10 Mahtomedi                           19:51.05  6:24 
   11   1/7     495 Jack Buerkle           9 Belle Plaine                        19:52.69  6:24 
   12   2/14    757 Ethan Garlock         11 Mound-Westonka                      19:59.30  6:27 
   13   3/14    762 Brandon Knock         10 Mound-Westonka                      20:03.09  6:28 
   14   4/21    678 Elex Tell             12 Mahtomedi                           20:07.89  6:29 
   15   1/3     910 Kaelen Lundquist      10 Southwest Christian                 20:08.59  6:29 
   16   5/21    792 Andrew Delost         11 New Prague                          20:09.20  6:30 
   17   6/21    797 Michael Fish          12 New Prague                          20:11.29  6:30 
   18   1/1     682 Oleguar Costals       10 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland            20:13.42  6:31 
   19   5/21    673 Hayden Schaefer       11 Mahtomedi                           20:14.54  6:31 
   20   4/14    780 Matthew Von Edeskuty  10 Mound-Westonka                      20:15.27  6:32 
   21   1/8     621 Ryan Palmer            9 LCWM-Nicollet                       20:23.38  6:34 
   22   5/14    760 Beckett James         12 Mound-Westonka                      20:28.95  6:36 
   23   2/7     509 Connor O'Brien        11 Belle Plaine                        20:38.54  6:39 
   24   2/21    994 Taylor Brummond       10 Waconia                             20:39.56  6:39 
   25   6/14    752 Ashton Demmer         11 Mound-Westonka                      20:46.31  6:42 
   26   2/8     623 Ethan Wiens           10 LCWM-Nicollet                       20:46.40  6:42 
   27   7/14    759 Isaac Hays             9 Mound-Westonka                      20:47.09  6:42 
   28   7/21    800 Aidan Henkel          11 New Prague                          20:49.25  6:43 
   29   6/21    656 Ethan Carlson         12 Mahtomedi                           20:49.57  6:43 
   30   3/21    999 Carben Dock           10 Waconia                             20:50.44  6:43 
   31   3/7     496 Austin Eyrich         12 Belle Plaine                        20:50.61  6:43 
   32   7/21    660 John Gibbens          11 Mahtomedi                           20:53.72  6:44 
   33   4/21   1021 Alex Nelson           11 Waconia                             20:55.94  6:45 
   34   5/21   1015 Jackson McMerty       11 Waconia                             20:57.44  6:45 
   35   3/8     613 Miles Flack           12 LCWM-Nicollet                       20:58.45  6:46 
   36   4/7     497 Emmett Fahey          12 Belle Plaine                        21:03.94  6:47 
   37   1/4     838 Roman Holland         10 Norwood-Young America               21:06.67  6:48 
   38   8/21    823 James Sackett         12 New Prague                          21:15.53  6:51 
   39   8/14    776 Gavin Thelen           8 Mound-Westonka                      21:15.65  6:51 
   40   9/21    793 Lawson Eller           9 New Prague                          21:20.94  6:53 
   41   1/8    1052 Solomon Wilson         9 Waseca                              21:22.23  6:53 
   42  10/21    783 Evan Bible            11 New Prague                          21:22.42  6:53 
   43   5/7     514 Michael Schultz       10 Belle Plaine                        21:23.03  6:53 
   44  11/21    813 Kyle McCarthy         10 New Prague                          21:23.50  6:54 
   45  12/21    782 Alex Beck             10 New Prague                          21:28.11  6:55 
   46  13/21    812 Trevor Malecha        10 New Prague                          21:32.44  6:56 
   47   8/21    671 Hudson Otto           10 Mahtomedi                           21:39.05  6:59 
   48   4/8     617 Caden Larson          10 LCWM-Nicollet                       21:44.78  7:00 
   49   5/8     609 Caleb Dudgeon         10 LCWM-Nicollet                       21:44.98  7:01 
   50   9/21    665 Luke Larson           12 Mahtomedi                           21:45.23  7:01 
   51   1/6     734 Leo Eakin             10 Mounds Park Academy                 21:45.71  7:01 
   52   6/7     516 Paul Stoterau         11 Belle Plaine                        21:47.42  7:01 
   53   1/9     885 Ethan Thompson        12 Rochester Lourdes                   21:47.75  7:01 
   54   6/21   1022 Drew Puchner           9 Waconia                             21:48.81  7:02 
   55   1/3     963 Logan Johnson         10 Stewartville                        21:49.03  7:02 
   56   6/8     611 Adin Esqueda          11 LCWM-Nicollet                       21:51.26  7:03 
   57   7/8     607 Michael Condon        10 LCWM-Nicollet                       21:52.10  7:03 
   58  14/21    809 Joey Little           11 New Prague                          21:53.26  7:03 
   59   2/9     881 Isaac Russi            8 Rochester Lourdes                   21:57.10  7:04 
   60   2/6     746 Henry Schwartz         9 Mounds Park Academy                 21:57.49  7:05 
   61   7/21    993 Cole Bruce            10 Waconia                             21:58.94  7:05 
   62  10/21    655 Evan Carion            9 Mahtomedi                           22:04.09  7:07 
   63   8/21   1014 Nathan Langer         12 Waconia                             22:06.44  7:07 
   64  11/21    677 Kyle Stevens          12 Mahtomedi                           22:07.03  7:08 
   65   2/3     969 Jackson Struhar       11 Stewartville                        22:07.21  7:08 
   66   9/14    748 Isaac Aud              9 Mound-Westonka                      22:15.23  7:10 
   67   1/6     933 Luis Morales          11 St James Area                       22:16.46  7:11 
   68   2/6     929 Owen Kuehl             9 St James Area                       22:18.15  7:11 
   69   9/21   1017 Logan Melby           10 Waconia                             22:18.67  7:11 
   70   2/3     592 Wells Jackson         10 Jordan                              22:19.34  7:12 
   71   1/2     526 Brady Lorenz          10 Blue Earth Area                     22:19.66  7:12 
   72   1/3     973 Owen Block            12 Tri-City United                     22:22.89  7:13 
   73   3/3     966 Riley Schild          10 Stewartville                        22:29.52  7:15 
   74   2/8    1049 Bobby Mortensen       10 Waseca                              22:35.82  7:17 
   75  10/21   1005 Aaron Guse            12 Waconia                             22:36.79  7:17 
   76   1/8     639 Nathan Tews            7 LeSueur-Henderson                   22:37.24  7:17 
   77   2/3     977 Cole Goecke            9 Tri-City United                     22:38.75  7:18 
   78   2/3     902 Gabe Brown             8 Southwest Christian                 22:40.16  7:18 
   79   1/6     570 Gabriel Cathy         10 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         22:42.17  7:19 
   80   1/3     553 Andrew Haugen          9 Fairmont                            22:46.25  7:20 
   81   3/8    1048 Cade Kalbow           11 Waseca                              22:50.23  7:22 
   82  15/21    785 Jackson Braith        11 New Prague                          22:54.38  7:23 
   83  10/14    756 Andrew Finley          9 Mound-Westonka                      22:54.95  7:23 
   84  11/14    755 Micah Epsky            9 Mound-Westonka                      22:55.70  7:23 
   85   3/6     937 Austin Spitzner       10 St James Area                       22:57.29  7:24 
   86   3/9     872 Braedon Fitzpatrick   12 Rochester Lourdes                   22:57.63  7:24 
   87   4/9     887 Teddy Torborg          8 Rochester Lourdes                   22:59.11  7:24 
   88   1/8     489 Eli Katter            10 Academy Of Holy Angels              23:01.44  7:25 
   89   1/2     727 Nathaniel Lukasek      9 Minnesota Valley Lutheran           23:07.42  7:27 
   90   5/9     883 David Scully          10 Rochester Lourdes                   23:08.95  7:28 
   91  11/21   1024 Jason Shelley         10 Waconia                             23:10.17  7:28 
   92  12/21    662 Casey Hagen           12 Mahtomedi                           23:18.02  7:30 
   93   1/6     547 August Wagner          9 Cannon Falls                        23:22.90  7:32 
   94   3/6     735 Paul Fertig            9 Mounds Park Academy                 23:24.55  7:33 
   95  12/21    992 Jackson Bremer         9 Waconia                             23:28.18  7:34 
   96  13/21    663 Stefan Hammerschmidt  12 Mahtomedi                           23:31.72  7:35 
   97   4/8    1047 Tyler Jellum           9 Waseca                              23:32.04  7:35 
   98   6/9     873 Owen Good             12 Rochester Lourdes                   23:37.72  7:37 
   99   2/6     544 Daniel Peterson        9 Cannon Falls                        23:38.29  7:37 
  100  12/14    766 Matthew Mobagi         9 Mound-Westonka                      23:40.40  7:38 
  101   4/6     924 Jose Garcia           11 St James Area                       23:42.27  7:38 
  102   1/8     862 Cameron Spencer        9 Richfield                           23:42.72  7:38 
  103   2/2     521 Luca Bucksch          11 Blue Earth Area                     23:46.04  7:39 
  104  13/21   1028 Mason Stock            9 Waconia                             23:50.14  7:41 
  105   3/3     590 Joe Hernandez         12 Jordan                              23:53.09  7:42 
  106  13/14    751 Gabe Chase            12 Mound-Westonka                      23:57.62  7:43 
  107   5/8    1051 Isaac Sipe            11 Waseca                              23:59.79  7:44 
  108   2/8     858 Christopher Mellado    9 Richfield                           24:00.84  7:44 
  109   3/6     542 Wyatt Mosser           9 Cannon Falls                        24:00.84  7:44 
  110   7/9     869 Alex Cafarella        12 Rochester Lourdes                   24:02.93  7:45 
  111  16/21    790 Gavin Davis           10 New Prague                          24:10.86  7:47 
  112  14/21    654 Harrison Berger       11 Mahtomedi                           24:13.18  7:48 
  113  15/21    664 Avery Kline           12 Mahtomedi                           24:13.77  7:48 
  114   2/6     578 Cade Kuznia            9 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         24:14.95  7:49 
  115   3/6     584 McLane Robinson        9 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         24:16.87  7:49 
  116  16/21    669 Jon Nelson            12 Mahtomedi                           24:17.04  7:49 
  117  17/21    674 Jingyan Schlechte     11 Mahtomedi                           24:20.63  7:51 
  118   2/8     634 Cayden Luna           11 LeSueur-Henderson                   24:21.51  7:51 
  119   3/8     866 Ryder Whitaker        12 Richfield                           24:23.08  7:51 
  120   4/8     853 Lucas Le              12 Richfield                           24:26.56  7:53 
  121   5/8     857 Theo McCartan         12 Richfield                           24:26.68  7:53 
  122   6/8    1041 Reed Anderson          9 Waseca                              24:27.89  7:53 
  123   4/6     730 Zain Ali              10 Mounds Park Academy                 24:34.17  7:55 
  124   2/4     839 Dylan Kromarek         9 Norwood-Young America               24:35.91  7:56 
  125  14/21   1031 Charlie Swift          9 Waconia                             24:39.24  7:57 
  126  18/21    652 John Aufderhar         9 Mahtomedi                           24:40.08  7:57 
  127   2/3     557 Landon Pederson       10 Fairmont                            24:44.41  7:58 
  128  15/21   1033 Jack Thor              9 Waconia                             24:46.47  7:59 
  129   4/6     541 Bowen Maki            10 Cannon Falls                        24:47.71  7:59 
  130   5/6     927 Bryier Kathman        10 St James Area                       24:51.43  8:01 
  131   2/8     480 Jack Boland           12 Academy Of Holy Angels              24:52.10  8:01 
  132   3/8     481 Zach Brooks           10 Academy Of Holy Angels              25:01.72  8:04 
  133   3/4     841 Joey Molnau           11 Norwood-Young America               25:15.47  8:08 
  134  19/21    666 Ethan Laynor          10 Mahtomedi                           25:16.93  8:09 
  135  17/21    814 Connor Nordgren        9 New Prague                          25:17.26  8:09 
  136   5/6     534 Xavier Brechtel       12 Cannon Falls                        25:19.17  8:09 
  137  18/21    794 Nate Erickson          9 New Prague                          25:22.69  8:11 
  138  16/21   1020 Finley Neenan          9 Waconia                             25:26.28  8:12 
  139   3/8     628 Dylan Graff           11 LeSueur-Henderson                   25:28.24  8:12 
  140   6/8     863 Jonas Taylor           9 Richfield                           25:30.30  8:13 
  141   1/1     646 Carter Kruse          11 Madelia/Truman/GHEC/Martin Luther   25:32.12  8:14 
  142  17/21   1029 Frank Suscansky        9 Waconia                             25:33.32  8:14 
  143  14/14    764 Miles Lund             9 Mound-Westonka                      25:35.20  8:15 
  144   6/6     537 Ewan Johnson          11 Cannon Falls                        25:40.13  8:16 
  145   4/8     487 Sam Kamin             10 Academy Of Holy Angels              25:41.67  8:17 
  146   6/6     918 Payton Brown          12 St James Area                       26:08.47  8:25 
  147   4/6     573 Henry Fisher           9 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         26:12.10  8:26 
  148   1/3     889 Parker Burdorf        10 Sibley East                         26:18.64  8:29 
  149  18/21   1027 Jack Steffen           9 Waconia                             26:19.36  8:29 
  150  20/21    659 Daniel Gibbens         9 Mahtomedi                           26:19.41  8:29 
  151   8/9     870 Nicholas Degen        10 Rochester Lourdes                   26:24.89  8:31 
  152   5/8     485 Jude Guilliatt        11 Academy Of Holy Angels              26:31.40  8:33 
  153   9/9     882 Breckin Ryan           9 Rochester Lourdes                   26:35.17  8:34 
  154   2/3     888 Ben Arneson           10 Sibley East                         26:35.78  8:34 
  155  19/21    827 Carter Svoboda        10 New Prague                          26:37.77  8:35 
  156   3/3     984 Janik Wagner          11 Tri-City United                     26:42.98  8:36 
  157   2/2     722 Josh Carlovsky         9 Minnesota Valley Lutheran           26:44.02  8:37 
  158  20/21    801 Preston Herrman       11 New Prague                          26:47.75  8:38 
  159  19/21   1011 Tobey Johnson         11 Waconia                             26:57.68  8:41 
  160   5/6     745 Amal Sastry            9 Mounds Park Academy                 27:02.37  8:43 
  161   3/3     901 Chaldin Wisch         10 Sibley East                         27:05.81  8:44 
  162   8/8     618 Gabe Lawver           11 LCWM-Nicollet                       27:07.82  8:44 
  163  21/21    667 Wyatt Lorinser         9 Mahtomedi                           27:08.63  8:45 
  164   4/8     636 J.D. Reinhardt         9 LeSueur-Henderson                   27:14.02  8:46 
  165   6/8     484 Josh George           10 Academy Of Holy Angels              27:21.62  8:49 
  166  20/21   1038 Tobias Warrington     10 Waconia                             27:24.06  8:50 
  167   7/7     500 Grant Haefner          9 Belle Plaine                        27:48.72  8:58 
  168  21/21    825 Brayden Schultz       12 New Prague                          27:55.35  9:00 
  169   3/3     550 Sebastian Castro      10 Fairmont                            28:03.25  9:02 
  170   5/6     574 Michael Garcia         9 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         28:06.35  9:03 
  171   3/3     907 Nathan Krietlow        9 Southwest Christian                 28:44.94  9:16 
  172   1/4     954 Tobias Twait           9 St Peter                            28:52.63  9:18 
  173   4/4     843 Oliver Schukei         8 Norwood-Young America               28:53.53  9:18 
  174   7/8    1045 Tanner Hanson          9 Waseca                              28:58.33  9:20 
  175   2/4     955 Daniel Zhang          10 St Peter                            29:33.27  9:31 
  176   3/4     949 Lucas Hickey          11 St Peter                            29:35.54  9:32 
  177   7/8     490 Edward Lang            9 Academy Of Holy Angels              30:16.84  9:45 
  178   6/6     737 Neil Gupta             9 Mounds Park Academy                 30:19.11  9:46 
  179   7/8     850 Dakairi Hammond       10 Richfield                           30:50.40  9:56 
  180   5/8     638 Ben Sullivan          10 LeSueur-Henderson                   30:52.39  9:57 
  181   6/8     637 Calvin Reiter         10 LeSueur-Henderson                   31:58.41 10:18 
  182   7/8     633 Owen Lawerence         9 LeSueur-Henderson                   32:02.19 10:19 
  183   8/8     627 Sam Geer              10 LeSueur-Henderson                   32:16.29 10:24 
  184   8/8     491 Tommy Pollack         10 Academy Of Holy Angels              34:20.42 11:04 
  185   8/8     860 Jameson Rudolph        9 Richfield                           34:50.27 11:13 
  186   8/8    1040 Jack Anderson         10 Waseca                              34:58.34 11:16 
  187   6/6     582 Ben Poirier            9 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted         35:16.20 11:22 
  188  21/21   1016 Pedro Medina           9 Waconia                             36:00.48 11:36 
  189   4/4     942 Cesar Cruz             9 St Peter                            50:50.12 16:22