CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/28/2017

race logo










---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Girl's
                 Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    82  Peak to Peak               (  19:26.1  1:37:10.2   2:26.4)
=========================================
  1      1  Quinn McConnell JR                  18:31.6     5     55  Elle Triem JR                       20:58.0
  2      2  Anna Shults JR                      18:38.5     6   (107) Isabelle Ruble SO                   22:50.0
  3      3  Tiana Bradfield JR                  18:48.3     7   (132) Angela Li SO                        25:14.9
  4     21  Allison Beasley FR                  20:13.8

  2.   101  Steamboat Springs          (  19:45.6  1:38:47.9   1:38.7)
=========================================
  1      4  Maggi Congdon SO                    18:54.1     5     39  Sadie Cotton SR                     20:32.8
  2      8  Winter Boese JR                     19:11.5     6   ( 78) Grace Drobek SO                     21:41.5
  3     13  Dasha Kutnetsova SR                 19:39.5     7   ( 83) Emily Craig SO                      21:48.2
  4     37  Isabelle Boniface JR                20:30.0

  3.   120  Classical Academy          (  19:57.4  1:39:47.0   1:39.7)
=========================================
  1      9  Kaylee Thompson JR                  19:14.2     5     51  Erin Percy SR                       20:53.9
  2     10  McKenzie Elliott SR                 19:22.3     6   ( 53) Mikayla Curl SO                     20:55.2
  3     16  Katie Flaherty JR                   19:48.4     7   ( 94) Elizabeth White JR                  22:19.8
  4     34  Sarah Burroughs JR                  20:28.2

  4.   151  Holy Family                (  20:16.3  1:41:21.1   2:18.8)
=========================================
  1      6  Alyssa Wells FR                     19:01.7     5     65  Peyton Corah SR                     21:20.5
  2     18  Taylor Santangelo SR                20:07.9     6   ( 73) Gabby Thomas SO                     21:30.9
  3     26  Kika Napierkowski SR                20:21.4     7   ( 81) Sally Napierkowski SO               21:45.6
  4     36  Isabelle Hren SR                    20:29.6

  5.   179  Alamosa                    (  20:28.9  1:42:24.2   1:31.5)
=========================================
  1     12  Lilly Lavier SO                     19:36.3     5     59  Emily Lavier FR                     21:07.8
  2     28  Alliyah Molina SO                   20:22.4     6   (102) Sariaha Lopez FR                    22:35.4
  3     33  Tara Sowards SR                     20:27.6     7   (116) Rachel Sucharski JR                 23:24.8
  4     47  Brittany Lopez SR                   20:50.1

  6.   183  Elizabeth                  (  20:29.7  1:42:28.4   1:36.9)
=========================================
  1     11  Ashten Loeks JR                     19:30.2     5     58  Isabella Tebrugge JR                21:07.1
  2     20  Alaina Jones JR                     20:10.2     6   ( 74) Brooke Richards SO                  21:32.1
  3     46  Brenna Jones JR                     20:49.0     7   ( 82) Ella Benkendorf JR                  21:45.7
  4     48  Caela Benkendorf FR                 20:51.9

  7.   189  D'Evelyn                   (  20:31.7  1:42:38.2   1:15.2)
=========================================
  1     14  Taylor Haerbig FR                   19:39.6     5     52  Kati Livingood FR                   20:54.8
  2     31  Corin Zapico JR                     20:24.5     6   ( 67) Chloe Stensland SR                  21:20.9
  3     43  Katy Haerbig FR                     20:46.4     7   ( 72) Lauren Cook FR                      21:30.1
  4     49  Sonja Morin FR                      20:52.9

  8.   228  Salida                     (  20:49.1  1:44:05.2   1:16.6)
=========================================
  1     19  Ruby Brown SO                       20:10.0     5     71  Claire Shepherd JR                  21:26.6
  2     30  Fern Clark FR                       20:22.7     6   ( 79) Kaylynn Shaffer FR                  21:41.9
  3     44  Cecilia Kastner JR                  20:47.4     7   ( 80) Rebekah Earhart SR                  21:44.8
  4     64  Amelia Tonnesen SO                  21:18.5

  9.   230  Denver North               (  20:50.2  1:44:11.0   2:27.0)
=========================================
  1     15  Laura Romero FR                     19:45.5     5     90  Louisa Wilson FR                    22:12.5
  2     23  Esther Cornish SO                   20:17.8     6   ( 93) Dafni Martinez FR                   22:19.2
  3     41  Isla Anderson SO                    20:44.0     7   (124) Nora Drewno JR                      24:11.8
  4     61  Amelia Gardner JR                   21:11.2

 10.   244  Gunnison                   (  20:53.5  1:44:27.1   1:35.3)
=========================================
  1     24  Ivy Pelletier FR                    20:18.3     5     85  Joslyn Hayes SO                     21:53.6
  2     38  Annelise Pelletier JR               20:32.2     6   (100) Leah Weak JR                        22:30.5
  3     40  Aulea Rollins FR                    20:39.6     7   (103) Esperenza Antonerez JR              22:38.5
  4     57  Bria Rickert SO                     21:03.4

 11.   268  Frontier Academy           (  20:54.4  1:44:31.6   3:10.4)
=========================================
  1      5  Hannah Ellis SR                     18:54.6     5     87  Julia Brown SO                      22:05.0
  2     42  Aleigha Street JR                   20:45.4     6   ( 96) Emma Murphy FR                      22:26.3
  3     50  Samantha Angus SO                   20:53.3     7   (113) Sarah Ellis SO                      23:13.9
  4     84  Peyton Meyer JR                     21:53.3

 12.   282  Aspen                      (  21:07.6  1:45:37.7   1:47.0)
=========================================
  1     25  Kylie Kenny FR                      20:18.4     5     88  Macy Hopkinson FR                   22:05.4
  2     32  Kendall Clark FR                    20:26.0     6   (112) Maggie Woodrow FR                   23:10.3
  3     62  Edie Sherlock FR                    21:13.8     7   (133) Greta Hansen SO                     25:26.7
  4     75  Jane Marolt SR                      21:34.1

 13.   319  Moffat County              (  21:14.1  1:46:10.3   0:23.2)
=========================================
  1     56  Liberty Hippely SO                  20:58.6     5     69  Madison Weber JR                    21:21.8
  2     60  Emaleigh Papierski FR               21:07.9     6   ( 92) Alli Villard SO                     22:13.5
  3     66  Makenna Knez JR                     21:20.6
  4     68  Kelsey McDiffett FR                 21:21.4

 14.   346  Colorado Academy           (  21:36.9  1:48:04.3   2:33.6)
=========================================
  1     22  Anna Ponzio SR                      20:15.9     5    106  Claire Anderson JR                  22:49.5
  2     35  Lauren Fossel SR                    20:29.2     6   (122) Kate Altman SR                      23:55.0
  3     86  Jane Doherty JR                     22:01.0
  4     97  Olivia Martinez SO                  22:28.7

 15.   348  St Mary's                  (  22:35.7  1:52:58.2   8:07.4)
=========================================
  1      7  Hannah McReavy SR                   19:02.5     5    135  Alicia Domingo FR                   27:09.9
  2     27  Ana Muehlbauer SR                   20:22.1     6   (136) Marie Resman JR                     28:55.8
  3     45  Josephine Howery SO                 20:47.9
  4    134  Emma Creech JR                      25:35.8

 16.   379  SkyView Academy            (  21:47.3  1:48:56.2   3:04.3)
=========================================
  1     17  Payton Grove SR                     19:56.2     5    110  Kaleigh Kinney JR                   23:00.5
  2     54  Abigail Skurdal SO                  20:56.1     6   (114) Julianna Zimmer SO                  23:15.0
  3     89  Paige Butler SO                     22:06.1     7   (119) Elizabeth Baade JR                  23:46.3
  4    109  Jade Rasmussen SO                   22:57.3

 17.   468  Estes Park                 (  22:23.5  1:51:57.2   2:24.2)
=========================================
  1     70  Charlotte Raymond FR                21:26.0     5    121  Eva Stein FR                        23:50.2
  2     77  Annalise Basch JR                   21:37.7     6   (130) Andra McDougal SR                   25:01.8
  3     99  Zoe Stein JR                        22:30.4     7   (131) Samantha Daley SO                   25:06.3
  4    101  Mae Tice JR                         22:32.9

 18.   471  Faith Christian            (  22:37.5  1:53:07.3   3:56.1)
=========================================
  1     29  Shannon King SO                     20:22.5     5    125  Jadyn Hegarty FR                    24:18.6
  2     98  Maria Curtis JR                     22:30.2     6   (127) Katherine Regardie JR               24:26.9
  3    104  Audrey Orstead FR                   22:39.1
  4    115  Adiya Robbins JR                    23:16.9

 19.   497  Brush                      (  22:42.9  1:53:34.1   3:02.8)
=========================================
  1     63  Ashley Hinojos SR                   21:16.0     5    126  Angelis Medina SO                   24:18.8
  2     95  Jordan Kendrick JR                  22:24.0     6   (128) Morgan Barfuss SR                   24:39.2
  3    105  Maddie Sawyer JR                    22:43.1     7   (129) Elysia Dory SO                      24:50.5
  4    108  Emma Stone FR                       22:52.2

 20.   513  Berthoud                   (  22:51.3  1:54:16.3   2:05.4)
=========================================
  1     76  Cailey Archer JR                    21:35.4     5    118  Liz Bosnich SR                      23:40.8
  2     91  Maycee White SR                     22:13.4     6   (120) Ellie Sundheim FR                   23:50.1
  3    111  Alex Schultz SO                     23:08.9     7   (123) Julianne Evans Dennison SO          23:57.6
  4    117  Alyssa Radloff SR                   23:37.8



 
                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Girl's
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mile 2 Mile Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ====== ====== ======= ===== 
     1   1  334 Quinn McConnell            JR Peak to Peak                 5:37  11:47 18:31.6  5:58 
     2   2  336 Anna Shults                JR Peak to Peak                 5:39  12:04 18:38.5  6:00 
     3   3  332 Tiana Bradfield            JR Peak to Peak                 5:49  12:19 18:48.3  6:04 
     4   1  364 Maggi Congdon              SO Steamboat Springs            5:49  12:30 18:54.1  6:06 
     5   1  303 Hannah Ellis               SR Frontier Academy             5:49  12:27 18:54.6  6:06 
     6   1  321 Alyssa Wells               FR Holy Family                  5:59  12:30 19:01.7  6:08 
     7   1  358 Hannah McReavy             SR St Mary's                    5:49  12:23 19:02.5  6:08 
     8   1  262 Rachel Ingram              JR Colorado Springs Christian   5:49  12:22 19:06.3  6:09 
     9   2  362 Winter Boese               JR Steamboat Springs            5:55  12:30 19:11.5  6:11 
    10   1  375 Kaylee Thompson            JR Classical Academy            6:07  12:41 19:14.2  6:12 
    11   2  372 McKenzie Elliott           SR Classical Academy            6:08  12:48 19:22.3  6:15 
    12   1  283 Ashten Loeks               JR Elizabeth                   12:48  12:35 19:30.2  6:17 
    13   1  226 Lilly Lavier               SO Alamosa                      5:55  12:47 19:36.3  6:19 
    14   3  368 Dasha Kutnetsova           SR Steamboat Springs            5:55  12:34 19:39.5  6:20 
    15   1  273 Taylor Haerbig             FR D'Evelyn                     5:54  12:40 19:39.6  6:20 
    16   1  268 Laura Romero               FR Denver North                 5:57  12:46 19:45.5  6:22 
    17   3  373 Katie Flaherty             JR Classical Academy            6:08  12:57 19:48.4  6:23 
    18   1  300 Kylie Simshauser           FR Florence                     5:54  12:48 19:50.6  6:24 
    19   1  377 Kylie Kravig               FR University                   5:54  12:51 19:53.6  6:25 
    20   1  350 Payton Grove               SR SkyView Academy              6:00  12:52 19:56.2  6:25 
    21   1  340 Sarah Wagler               SR Rifle                        5:53  12:52 20:03.6  6:28 
    22   2  319 Taylor Santangelo          SR Holy Family                  6:06  13:07 20:07.9  6:29 
    23   1  341 Ruby Brown                 SO Salida                       6:10  13:06 20:10.0  6:30 
    24   2  281 Alaina Jones               JR Elizabeth                    6:07  13:03 20:10.2  6:30 
    25   4  331 Allison Beasley            FR Peak to Peak                 6:13  13:08 20:13.8  6:31 
    26   1  261 Anna Ponzio                SR Colorado Academy             5:54  13:04 20:15.9  6:32 
    27   2  264 Esther Cornish             SO Denver North                 6:03  13:04 20:17.8  6:32 
    28   1  311 Ivy Pelletier              FR Gunnison                     6:11  13:15 20:18.3  6:33 
    29   1  235 Kylie Kenny                FR Aspen                        6:21  13:23 20:18.4  6:33 
    30   3  317 Kika Napierkowski          SR Holy Family                  6:14  13:11 20:21.4  6:34 
    31   2  359 Ana Muehlbauer             SR St Mary's                    6:14  13:17 20:22.1  6:34 
    32   2  229 Alliyah Molina             SO Alamosa                      6:09  13:09 20:22.4  6:34 
    33   1  295 Shannon King               SO Faith Christian              5:56  12:48 20:22.5  6:34 
    34   2  342 Fern Clark                 FR Salida                       6:14  13:14 20:22.7  6:34 
    35   1  239 Sierra Bower               FR Basalt                       5:59  13:09 20:23.2  6:34 
    36   2  277 Corin Zapico               JR D'Evelyn                     6:15  13:17 20:24.5  6:35 
    37   2  232 Kendall Clark              FR Aspen                        6:20  13:23 20:26.0  6:35 
    38   3  230 Tara Sowards               SR Alamosa                      6:09  13:13 20:27.6  6:36 
    39   4  370 Sarah Burroughs            JR Classical Academy            6:16  13:21 20:28.2  6:36 
    40   2  259 Lauren Fossel              SR Colorado Academy             6:02  13:09 20:29.2  6:36 
    41   4  316 Isabelle Hren              SR Holy Family                  6:06  13:16 20:29.6  6:36 
    42   4  363 Isabelle Boniface          JR Steamboat Springs            6:10  13:13 20:30.0  6:36 
    43   2  310 Annelise Pelletier         JR Gunnison                     6:11  13:21 20:32.2  6:37 
    44   5  365 Sadie Cotton               SR Steamboat Springs            6:09  13:16 20:32.8  6:37 
    45   1  339 Ellie Fantauzzo            SO Resurrection Christian       6:09  13:22 20:36.1  6:38 
    46   3  313 Aulea Rollins              FR Gunnison                     6:08  13:16 20:39.6  6:39 
    47   3  263 Isla Anderson              SO Denver North                 6:08  13:20 20:44.0  6:41 
    48   2  306 Aleigha Street             JR Frontier Academy             6:21  13:31 20:45.4  6:41 
    49   3  272 Katy Haerbig               FR D'Evelyn                     6:05  13:17 20:46.4  6:42 
    50   3  344 Cecilia Kastner            JR Salida                       6:16  13:28 20:47.4  6:42 
    51   3  357 Josephine Howery           SO St Mary's                    6:18  13:30 20:47.9  6:42 
    52   3  282 Brenna Jones               JR Elizabeth                    6:02  13:26 20:49.0  6:42 
    53   4  227 Brittany Lopez             SR Alamosa                      6:14  13:28 20:50.1  6:43 
    54   2  240 Carling Robinson           SO Basalt                       6:14  13:28 20:51.4  6:43 
    55   4  279 Caela Benkendorf           FR Elizabeth                    6:09  13:31 20:51.9  6:43 
    56   4  275 Sonja Morin                FR D'Evelyn                     6:07  13:18 20:52.9  6:44 
    57   3  301 Samantha Angus             SO Frontier Academy             6:18  13:31 20:53.3  6:44 
    58   5  374 Erin Percy                 SR Classical Academy            6:21  13:32 20:53.9  6:44 
    59   5  274 Kati Livingood             FR D'Evelyn                     6:23  13:30 20:54.8  6:44 
    60   6  371 Mikayla Curl               SO Classical Academy            6:21  13:32 20:55.2  6:44 
    61   2  353 Abigail Skurdal            SO SkyView Academy              6:27  13:41 20:56.1  6:45 
    62   5  337 Elle Triem                 JR Peak to Peak                 6:20  13:38 20:58.0  6:45 
    63   1  323 Liberty Hippely            SO Moffat County                6:14  13:26 20:58.6  6:46 
    64   4  312 Bria Rickert               SO Gunnison                     6:26  13:45 21:03.4  6:47 
    65   1  270 Addie Horton               FR Denver School of Science     6:21  13:43 21:06.9  6:48 
    66   5  285 Isabella Tebrugge          JR Elizabeth                    6:16  13:38 21:07.1  6:48 
    67   1  369 Bridget Turner             FR The Academy of Charter       6:12  13:33 21:07.5  6:48 
    68   5  225 Emily Lavier               FR Alamosa                      6:20  13:44 21:07.8  6:49 
    69   2  326 Emaleigh Papierski         FR Moffat County                6:16  13:44 21:07.9  6:49 
    70   4  266 Amelia Gardner             JR Denver North                 6:13  13:30 21:11.2  6:50 
    71   1  338 Emma Dikken                FR Platte Canyon                6:19  13:46 21:11.6  6:50 
    72   1  322 Natalie Pollock            JR James Irwin Charter          6:21  13:41 21:11.8  6:50 
    73   3  237 Edie Sherlock              FR Aspen                        6:28  13:53 21:13.8  6:50 
    74   1  250 Ashley Hinojos             SR Brush                        6:25  13:50 21:16.0  6:51 
    75   4  347 Amelia Tonnesen            SO Salida                       6:32  13:53 21:18.5  6:52 
    76   1  330 Megan Greenly              FR Pagosa Springs               6:31  14:02 21:18.8  6:52 
    77   5  315 Peyton Corah               SR Holy Family                  6:10  13:36 21:20.5  6:53 
    78   3  324 Makenna Knez               JR Moffat County                6:17  13:41 21:20.6  6:53 
    79   6  276 Chloe Stensland            SR D'Evelyn                     6:25  13:51 21:20.9  6:53 
    80   4  325 Kelsey McDiffett           FR Moffat County                6:16  13:38 21:21.4  6:53 
    81   5  329 Madison Weber              JR Moffat County                6:27  13:55 21:21.8  6:53 
    82   1  289 Charlotte Raymond          FR Estes Park                   6:45  14:05 21:26.0  6:54 
    83   5  346 Claire Shepherd            JR Salida                       6:25  13:48 21:26.6  6:55 
    84   7  271 Lauren Cook                FR D'Evelyn                     6:25  13:51 21:30.1  6:56 
    85   6  320 Gabby Thomas               SO Holy Family                  6:29  14:05 21:30.9  6:56 
    86   6  284 Brooke Richards            SO Elizabeth                    6:18  13:59 21:32.1  6:56 
    87   4  236 Jane Marolt                SR Aspen                        6:29  14:04 21:34.1  6:57 
    88   1  241 Cailey Archer              JR Berthoud                     6:28  13:52 21:35.4  6:57 
    89   1  378 Kaitlyn Becker             JR Weld Central                 6:34  13:55 21:37.2  6:58 
    90   1  278 Mckenna Cyphers            SR Eaton                        6:29  14:05 21:37.3  6:58 
    91   2  286 Annalise Basch             JR Estes Park                   6:52  14:05 21:37.7  6:58 
    92   6  367 Grace Drobek               SO Steamboat Springs            6:31  13:52 21:41.5  6:59 
    93   6  345 Kaylynn Shaffer            FR Salida                       6:34  14:15 21:41.9  7:00 
    94   1  379 Kelsie Bragg               SR Woodland Park                6:21  13:53 21:42.0  7:00 
    95   7  343 Rebekah Earhart            SR Salida                       6:35  14:15 21:44.8  7:00 
    96   7  318 Sally Napierkowski         SO Holy Family                  6:34  14:08 21:45.6  7:01 
    97   7  280 Ella Benkendorf            JR Elizabeth                    6:22  14:07 21:45.7  7:01 
    98   7  366 Emily Craig                SO Steamboat Springs            6:31  14:08 21:48.2  7:02 
    99   1  361 Ashley Dibonas             SO Stargate High School         6:24  14:02 21:52.6  7:03 
   100   4  304 Peyton Meyer               JR Frontier Academy             6:35  14:17 21:53.3  7:03 
   101   5  309 Joslyn Hayes               SO Gunnison                     6:40  14:20 21:53.6  7:03 
   102   3  258 Jane Doherty               JR Colorado Academy             6:21  14:10 22:01.0  7:06 
   103   5  302 Julia Brown                SO Frontier Academy             6:31  14:15 22:05.0  7:07 
   104   5  234 Macy Hopkinson             FR Aspen                        6:39  14:17 22:05.4  7:07 
   105   3  349 Paige Butler               SO SkyView Academy              6:38  14:18 22:06.1  7:07 
   106   5  269 Louisa Wilson              FR Denver North                 6:31  14:22 22:12.5  7:09 
   107   2  247 Maycee White               SR Berthoud                     6:33  14:18 22:13.4  7:10 
   108   6  328 Alli Villard               SO Moffat County                6:45  14:31 22:13.5  7:10 
   109   6  267 Dafni Martinez             FR Denver North                 6:48  14:31 22:19.2  7:12 
   110   7  376 Elizabeth White            JR Classical Academy            6:42  14:28 22:19.8  7:12 
   111   2  251 Jordan Kendrick            JR Brush                        6:44  14:31 22:24.0  7:13 
   112   6  305 Emma Murphy                FR Frontier Academy             6:36  14:33 22:26.3  7:14 
   113   4  260 Olivia Martinez            SO Colorado Academy             6:48  14:34 22:28.7  7:15 
   114   2  293 Maria Curtis               JR Faith Christian              6:53  14:53 22:30.2  7:15 
   115   3  291 Zoe Stein                  JR Estes Park                   6:51  14:36 22:30.4  7:15 
   116   6  314 Leah Weak                  JR Gunnison                     6:40  14:33 22:30.5  7:15 
   117   4  292 Mae Tice                   JR Estes Park                   6:52  14:39 22:32.9  7:16 
   118   6  228 Sariaha Lopez              FR Alamosa                      6:31  14:16 22:35.4  7:17 
   119   7  308 Esperenza Antonerez        JR Gunnison                     6:45  14:38 22:38.5  7:18 
   120   3  296 Audrey Orstead             FR Faith Christian              6:42  14:39 22:39.1  7:18 
   121   3  253 Maddie Sawyer              JR Brush                        6:43  14:46 22:43.1  7:19 
   122   5  256 Claire Anderson            JR Colorado Academy             6:30  14:15 22:49.5  7:21 
   123   6  335 Isabelle Ruble             SO Peak to Peak                 6:51  14:46 22:50.0  7:21 
   124   4  254 Emma Stone                 FR Brush                        6:53  14:44 22:52.2  7:22 
   125   4  352 Jade Rasmussen             SO SkyView Academy              6:47  14:55 22:57.3  7:24 
   126   5  351 Kaleigh Kinney             JR SkyView Academy              6:56  14:57 23:00.5  7:25 
   127   3  245 Alex Schultz               SO Berthoud                     6:59  14:53 23:08.9  7:28 
   128   6  238 Maggie Woodrow             FR Aspen                        6:47  14:55 23:10.3  7:28 
   129   7  307 Sarah Ellis                SO Frontier Academy             6:50  15:01 23:13.9  7:29 
   130   6  354 Julianna Zimmer            SO SkyView Academy              6:54  15:03 23:15.0  7:29 
   131   4  298 Adiya Robbins              JR Faith Christian              6:57  15:05 23:16.9  7:30 
   132   7  231 Rachel Sucharski           JR Alamosa                      6:56  15:15 23:24.8  7:33 
   133   4  244 Alyssa Radloff             SR Berthoud                     6:58  15:03 23:37.8  7:37 
   134   5  242 Liz Bosnich                SR Berthoud                     7:02  15:21 23:40.8  7:38 
   135   7  348 Elizabeth Baade            JR SkyView Academy              7:06  15:27 23:46.3  7:40 
   136   6  246 Ellie Sundheim             FR Berthoud                     6:44  14:35 23:50.1  7:41 
   137   5  290 Eva Stein                  FR Estes Park                   7:21  15:35 23:50.2  7:41 
   138   6  255 Kate Altman                SR Colorado Academy             6:58  15:27 23:55.0  7:42 
   139   7  243 Julianne Evans Dennison    SO Berthoud                     7:02  15:25 23:57.6  7:43 
   140   7  265 Nora Drewno                JR Denver North                 7:02  15:32 24:11.8  7:48 
   141   5  294 Jadyn Hegarty              FR Faith Christian              7:19  15:48 24:18.6  7:50 
   142   5  252 Angelis Medina             SO Brush                        7:09  15:24 24:18.8  7:50 
   143   6  297 Katherine Regardie         JR Faith Christian              7:21  15:51 24:26.9  7:53 
   144   6  248 Morgan Barfuss             SR Brush                        7:14  15:51 24:39.2  7:57 
   145   7  249 Elysia Dory                SO Brush                        7:20  16:20 24:50.5  8:00 
   146   6  288 Andra McDougal             SR Estes Park                   7:50  16:34 25:01.8  8:04 
   147   7  287 Samantha Daley             SO Estes Park                   7:45  16:31 25:06.3  8:05 
   148   7  333 Angela Li                  SO Peak to Peak                 7:22  16:24 25:14.9  8:08 
   149   7  233 Greta Hansen               SO Aspen                        7:21  16:22 25:26.7  8:12 
   150   4  355 Emma Creech                JR St Mary's                    7:22  16:16 25:35.8  8:15 
   151   5  356 Alicia Domingo             FR St Mary's                    7:52  17:23 27:09.9  8:45 
   152   6  360 Marie Resman               JR St Mary's                    7:54  18:11 28:55.8  9:19